130 reported transactions
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Disclosed flow by quarter. 24Q4: purchases $3K–$45K, sales $1K–$15K; 25Q1: no purchases, sales $1K–$15K; 25Q2: purchases $1K–$15K, no sales; 25Q3: purchases $2K–$30K, sales Over $2K; 25Q4: no purchases, sales not disclosed; 26Q1: no purchases, no sales; 26Q2: no purchases, sales not disclosed; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales
| Net | Ticker | Issuer | Buy ◂ ▸ Sellnet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeronet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Buys | Sells | Net range ·§net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Last traded | 13FInstitutional overlap is not available in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUY | EMKR | EMCORE Corporation (EMKR) [ST] | Purchases $6K–$90K; sales — | 6 | 0 | $6.0K to $90.0K net accumulation | 2021-04-19 | — |
| BUY | KERX | Keryx Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. (KERX) | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales — | 4 | 0 | $4.0K to $60.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-02-10 | — |
| BUY | ALOT | astroNova, Inc. (aloT) | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-01-24 | — |
| BUY | JCS | Communications Systems, Inc. (JCS) | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-06-30 | — |
| BUY | QMCO | Quantum Corporation (QMCO) [ST] | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-12-23 | — |
| BUY | QTM | Quantum Corporation (QTM) | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-06-01 | — |
| BUY | SCX | l.S. Starrett Company (SCX) | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-10-09 | — |
| BUY | FTR | Frontier Communications Corporation (FTR) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-12-12 | — |
| BUY | LGF.B | Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation Class B Non-Voting Shares (LGF.B) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-09-14 | — |
| BUY | BAX | Baxter International Inc. Common Stock (BAX) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2024-11-18 | — |
| BUY | HL | Hecla Mining Company Common Stock (HL) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2024-08-09 | — |
| BUY | MPW | Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock (MPW) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-12-12 | — |
| BUY | PERI | Perion Network Ltd - Ordinary Shares (PERI) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2024-05-16 | — |
| BUY | SSYS | Stratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock (SSYS) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2025-08-15 | — |
| MIXED | NGD | New Gold Inc. (NGD) [ST] | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales $1K–$15K | 4 | 1 | −$11.0K to $59.0K≈ | 2024-11-18 | — |
| MIXED | RELL | Richardson Electronics, ltd. (REll) | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $1K–$15K | 3 | 1 | −$12.0K to $44.0K≈ | 2017-11-22 | — |
| MIXED | ASPN | Aspen Aerogels, Inc. (ASPN) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2017-11-22 | — |
| MIXED | MAG | MAG Silver Corporation Ordinary Shares (MAG) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-01-08 | — |
| MIXED | VSAT | ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock (VSAT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2025-07-18 | — |
| SELL | CLMS | Calamos asset Management, Inc. - Class a (ClMS) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-01-06 | — |
| SELL | FEI | First Trust MLP and Energy Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest (FEI) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2023-12-18 | — |
| SELL | HURC | Hurco Companies, Inc. - Common Stock (HURC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2025-02-06 | — |
| MIXED | WSTL | Westell Technologies, Inc. - Class A (WSTl) [ST] | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales $2K–$30K | 4 | 2 | −$26.0K to $58.0K≈ | 2020-10-13 | — |
| MIXED | AAPL | apple Inc. (aaPl) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2016-12-23 | — |
| MIXED | AGI | Alamos Gold Inc. Class A Common Shares (AGI) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2023-01-24 | — |
| MIXED | GOOGL | google Inc. - Class a (googl) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2015-05-19 | — |
| SELL | AE | Adams Resources & Energy, Inc. (AE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-10-27 | — |
| MIXED | PTEN | Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock (PTEN) [ST] | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales $3K–$45K | 4 | 3 | −$41.0K to $57.0K≈ | 2024-10-23 | — |
| SELL | HIL | Hill International, Inc. (HIL) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-08-17 | — |
| SELL | XLE | SPDR Select Sector Fund - Energy Select Sector (XLE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-08-19 | — |
| SELL | HOMB | Home BancShares, Inc. - common stock (HOMB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-09-25 | — |
| MIXED | CMTL | Comtech Telecommunications Corp. (CMTl) | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales $4K–$60K | 4 | 4 | −$56.0K to $56.0K≈ | 2017-03-29 | — |
| SELL | SGBK | Stonegate Bank (SGBK) | Purchases $8K–$120K; sales $286K–$790K | 8 | 11 | −$782K to −$166K net disposal | 2017-09-26 | — |
| MIXED | ANGO | AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock (ANGO) [ST] | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales Over $2K | 3 | 3 | at most $43.0K≈ | 2025-10-20 | — |
| 4 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero | ||||||||
| MIXED | BRY | Berry Corporation (BRY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 2 | not disclosed | 2025-09-15 | — |
| MIXED | ICHR | Ichor Holdings - Ordinary Shares (ICHR) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales not disclosed | 1 | 1 | not disclosed | 2026-06-17 | — |
| MIXED | INVX | Innovex International, Inc. Common Stock (INVX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2025-11-25 | — |
| MIXED | VLRS | Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares, each representing ten (VLRS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2025-09-29 | — |
filings incl. 0 paper: 50distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows · transactions: 130 · disclosed flow · trailing 12m: not disclosedsum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value · median lag: +24dmedian days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both · late filings: 39rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window
Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.
| Sector | Trades | Flow range |
|---|---|---|
| manufacturing | 27 | Over $24K |
| mining | 12 | $12K–$180K |
| wholesale | 7 | $7K–$105K |
| services | 5 | $5K–$75K |
| transport-utilities | 3 | Over $2K |
| finance-insurance-realestate | 1 | $15K–$50K |
| ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage | 73 | Over $360K |
| no ticker disclosed coverage | 2 | $251K–$515K |
No rankable disclosures in the trailing 90 days (1 rows disclose no lower bound).
Serves on: House Committee on Appropriations · House Committee on Foreign Affairs
No overlaps found within the MAPPED committee jurisdictions · 45 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared · 10 trades touch committees outside the jurisdiction mapping (HSAP, HSFA) — unanswerable there, not cleared.
| Kind | Ticker | Asset | OwnerFilings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗ | Range | Amount range | Traded → Filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sale | ICHR | Ichor Holdings - Ordinary Shares (ICHR) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +27d | |
| Sale | INVX | Innovex International, Inc. Common Stock (INVX) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +13d | |
| Sale | ANGO | AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock (ANGO) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +4d | |
| Sale | VLRS | Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares, each representing ten (VLRS) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +7d | |
| Sale | BRY | Berry Corporation (BRY) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +21d | |
| Sale | BRY | Berry Corporation (BRY) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +21d | |
| Purchase | SSYS | Stratasys, Ltd. - Common Stock (SSYS) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +3d | ||
| Purchase | ICHR | Ichor Holdings - Ordinary Shares (ICHR) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| Sale | VSAT | ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock (VSAT) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Sale | ANGO | AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock (ANGO) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +9d | ||
| Purchase | ANGO | AngioDynamics, Inc. - Common Stock (ANGO) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Purchase | NGD | New Gold Inc. (NGD) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·489d | ||
| Sale | HURC | Hurco Companies, Inc. - Common Stock (HURC) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Purchase | BAX | Baxter International Inc. Common Stock (BAX) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | NGD | New Gold Inc. (NGD) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Purchase | VSAT | ViaSat, Inc. - Common Stock (VSAT) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Purchase | PTEN | Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. - Common Stock (PTEN) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Purchase | HL | Hecla Mining Company Common Stock (HL) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | FEI | First Trust MLP and Energy Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest (FEI) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·196d | ||
| Purchase | PERI | Perion Network Ltd - Ordinary Shares (PERI) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Purchase | MAG | MAG Silver Corporation Ordinary Shares (MAG) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +23d | ||
| Sale | MAG | MAG Silver Corporation Ordinary Shares (MAG) [ST] | · partial · DC (partial sale, dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +26d | ||
| Sale | AE | Adams Resources & Energy, Inc. (AE) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·257d | ||
| Sale | AGI | Alamos Gold Inc. Class A Common Shares (AGI) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | AGI | Alamos Gold Inc. Class A Common Shares (AGI) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | AE | Adams Resources & Energy, Inc. (AE) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | LGF.B | Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation Class B Non-Voting Shares (LGF.B) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +16d | ||
| Purchase | LGF.B | Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation Class B Non-Voting Shares (LGF.B) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +16d | ||
| Sale | XLE | SPDR Select Sector Fund - Energy Select Sector (XLE) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Sale | XLE | SPDR Select Sector Fund - Energy Select Sector (XLE) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Sale | XLE | SPDR Select Sector Fund - Energy Select Sector (XLE) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Sale | HIL | Hill International, Inc. (HIL) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Sale | HIL | Hill International, Inc. (HIL) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Sale | HIL | Hill International, Inc. (HIL) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | EMKR | EMCORE Corporation (EMKR) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·456d | ||
| Purchase | EMKR | EMCORE Corporation (EMKR) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·456d | ||
| Purchase | EMKR | EMCORE Corporation (EMKR) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·456d | ||
| Purchase | AGI | Alamos Gold Inc. Class A Common Shares (AGI) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Purchase | AGI | Alamos Gold Inc. Class A Common Shares (AGI) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Sale | PTEN | Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. (PTEN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +12d | ||
| Sale | PTEN | Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. (PTEN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +12d | ||
| Sale | PTEN | Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. (PTEN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +12d | ||
| Purchase | PTEN | Patterson-uTI Energy, Inc. (PTEN) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | PTEN | Patterson-uTI Energy, Inc. (PTEN) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | PTEN | Patterson-uTI Energy, Inc. (PTEN) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | QMCO | Quantum Corporation (QMCO) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| Purchase | QMCO | Quantum Corporation (QMCO) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| Purchase | QMCO | Quantum Corporation (QMCO) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| Purchase | WSTL | Westell Technologies, Inc. - Class A (WSTl) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·287d | ||
| Purchase | WSTL | Westell Technologies, Inc. - Class A (WSTl) [ST] | · DC (dependent-child-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·287d |
| Filed | Rows | Receipt |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-14 | 1 | |
| 2025-12-08 | 1 | |
| 2025-10-24 | 1 | |
| 2025-10-06 | 2 | |
| 2025-10-06 | 1 | |
| 2025-08-18 | 1 | |
| 2025-08-06 | 1 | |
| 2025-07-25 | 3 | |
| 2025-07-01 | 1 | |
| 2025-03-06 | 1 | |
| 2024-11-20 | 4 | |
| 2024-09-05 | 1 | |
| 2024-07-01 | 1 | |
| 2024-06-10 | 1 | |
| 2024-01-31 | 2 | |
| 2023-07-11 | 1 | |
| 2023-02-20 | 2 | |
| 2022-11-10 | 1 | |
| 2022-09-30 | 2 | |
| 2022-08-24 | 6 | |
| 2022-07-19 | 3 | |
| 2022-07-01 | 2 | |
| 2022-06-01 | 3 | |
| 2022-01-25 | 3 | |
| 2021-12-29 | 3 | |
| 2021-07-27 | 4 | |
| 2021-04-28 | 3 | |
| 2019-07-01 | 1 | |
| 2018-01-26 | 1 | |
| 2017-11-29 | 4 | |
| 2017-10-30 | 1 | |
| 2017-10-27 | 1 | |
| 2017-10-25 | 3 | |
| 2017-08-04 | 3 | |
| 2017-07-11 | 3 | |
| 2017-06-08 | 3 | |
| 2017-06-07 | 3 | |
| 2017-03-31 | 3 | |
| 2017-03-20 | 3 | |
| 2017-02-15 | 2 | |
| 2017-01-23 | 2 | |
| 2017-01-11 | 1 | |
| 2016-12-25 | 9 | |
| 2016-10-18 | 2 | |
| 2016-07-06 | 8 | |
| 2016-04-18 | 1 | |
| 2015-09-09 | 1 | |
| 2015-09-01 | 2 | |
| 2015-07-15 | 1 | |
| 2015-06-12 | 17 |
No ACTIVE signals for this member in the retained window — 1 earlier signal was superseded inside it (amended away or no longer matching). See /signals.
PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap
| Ticker | Trades | Flow range ·§flow range = sum of statutory bucket bounds — an interval, not an estimate of value; derived by Public Filings from the disclosed ranges | Last |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANGO | 3 | Over $2K§ | 2025-10 |
| BRY | 2 | not disclosed§ | 2025-09 |
| ICHR | 2 | Over $1K§ | 2026-06 |
| VSAT | 2 | $2K–$30K§ | 2025-07 |
| BAX | 1 | $1K–$15K§ | 2024-11 |
| HURC | 1 | $1K–$15K§ | 2025-02 |
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.
Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.