Public record / Congress · periodic transaction reports

Congress

Who disclosed what, in which statutory range, and when it was filed · House Clerk + Senate eFD.

72,010 disclosures · updated 2026-09-1472,010 transactions filed since 2014 · House parse 93.9% (5,562 of 5,922 e-filed) · Senate parse 100% (1,821 of 1,821 e-filed) · 3,053 paper filings counted, awaiting OCR. Coverage, in full ↗

Filed up to 45 days after the trade · amounts are statutory ranges, never point estimates
72,010 rows · filed since 2014 · as of 2026-09-14 06:30 UTC

Leaders · net disclosed flow

trailing 12 months by trade date · 2025-09-15 to 2026-09-14 inclusive · 284 rows excluded72 date-anomaly rows excluded from the trade-date window (impossible trade dates) · 212 rows disclose no trade date and cannot be placed in a trade-date window — switch the basis to filing date to include them

Members ranked by net disclosed flow, trailing 12 months by trade date · 2025-09-15 to 2026-09-14 inclusive
#the rank number is produced by the active sort, not held by the row — ordering by it would be circular, so it renumbers with every sort insteadcounts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervalscounts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervalscounts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervalsevery flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeroevery flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeroevery flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · direction words appear only on a strict sign: an interval that touches or spans zero carries none · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero · the order is a deterministic display key, not a superiority claim — overlapping intervals are incomparable (≈) · ≈ this row's net interval overlaps the row above it — the two are incomparable, not tied: the order is a stable display key (lower bound, then upper bound, then the row's own key), never a claim that one outranks the othercounts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals
1Jefferson Shreve R–IN-617152$59M–$295M$10M–$50M$9.0M to $285M0 of 17
2Chip Roy R–TX-21321$5.1M–$25.3M$100K–$250K$4.9M to $25.2M0 of 3
3Doris O. Matsui D–CA-7440Over $4Mat least $4.0M0 of 4
4David McCormick R–PA238135103$28.2M–$63.3M$9.9M–$25.6M$2.7M to $53.4M0 of 238
5Steve Cohen D–TN-918108$2.3M–$4.6M$127K–$380K$1.9M to $4.5M1 of 18
6Cleo Fields D–LA-6817110$2.4M–$6.2M$213K–$545K$1.9M to $6.0M0 of 81
7Lori Trahan D–MA-310100$1.8M–$3.8M$1.8M to $3.8M0 of 10
8Katherine M. Clark D–MA-514122$925K–$2.1M$30K–$100K$825K to $2.0M0 of 14
9Hagerty, IV, William F 220$350K–$750K$350K to $750K0 of 2
10Suzan K. DelBene D–WA-1351817$2.6M–$5.4M$1.1M–$2.4M$264K to $4.3M0 of 35

119 more ranked members below. All rows are in the published dataset.

1 not rankable · amounts wholly undisclosed

These rows include at least one side whose every amount failed to parse. They have no endpoints, so they hold no position in the ranking — listed after it, never sorted to the bottom as if small, and never merged into it by any sort.

Unrankable members — amounts wholly undisclosed
#the rank number is produced by the active sort, not held by the row — ordering by it would be circular, so it renumbers with every sort insteadcounts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervalscounts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervalscounts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervalsevery flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeroevery flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeroevery flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · direction words appear only on a strict sign: an interval that touches or spans zero carries none · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero · the order is a deterministic display key, not a superiority claim — overlapping intervals are incomparable (≈) · ≈ this row's net interval overlaps the row above it — the two are incomparable, not tied: the order is a stable display key (lower bound, then upper bound, then the row's own key), never a claim that one outranks the othercounts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals
1Debbie Wasserman Schultz D–FL-25606not disclosednot disclosed0 of 6

Tickers · most disclosed

trailing 12 months by trade date · 2025-09-15 to 2026-09-14 inclusive · 1,725 rows excluded72 date-anomaly rows excluded from the trade-date window (impossible trade dates) · 212 rows disclose no trade date and cannot be placed in a trade-date window — switch the basis to filing date to include them · 1,441 in-window rows disclose no ticker and cannot appear in a ticker ranking — the largest disclosers by flow can be entirely non-equity; the member ranking below is keyed by member instead
Window & dates

Tickers ranked by number of disclosures, trailing 12 months by trade date · 2025-09-15 to 2026-09-14 inclusive
#the rank number is produced by the active sort, not held by the row — ordering by it would be circular, so it renumbers with every sort insteadBuy ◂ ▸ Sell · countBars show transaction counts: purchases left, sales right; each row uses the larger count as its scale.counts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervalsMembersDistinct joined members in the stated window. Unjoined filers are not inferred to be members.every flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · direction words appear only on a strict sign: an interval that touches or spans zero carries none · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero · the order is a deterministic display key, not a superiority claim — overlapping intervals are incomparable (≈) · ≈ this row's net interval overlaps the row above it — the two are incomparable, not tied: the order is a stable display key (lower bound, then upper bound, then the row's own key), never a claim that one outranks the other
1MSFT47 buys; 38 sells8529−$762K to $3.3M
2AAPL25 buys; 34 sells5927−$50.5M to −$8.1M
3NVDA23 buys; 31 sells5421−$5.7M to $322K
4GOOGL24 buys; 24 sells4817−$4.3M to $2.0M
5AMZN24 buys; 19 sells4321−$4.8M to $789K
6HD20 buys; 17 sells3715−$517K to $199K
7BRK.B17 buys; 17 sells3416−$842K to $125K
8IBM16 buys; 17 sells3311−$394K to $293K
9PG16 buys; 17 sells3315−$485K to $139K
10AVGO17 buys; 14 sells3112−$221K to $318K

986 more ranked tickers below. All rows are in the published dataset.

Disclosure feed

72,010 rows · sorted filed ↓
More filters
1–50 of 72,010 transactions · 3,053 paper filings · filtered on this device
Disclosed congressional transactions, newest filed first. Sort by clicking a column header; amounts sort on their disclosed lower bound and wholly-undisclosed rows are listed after every ranked row rather than treated as zero.
KindPurchase, sale or exchange as disclosed; watch controls save locally.MemberMember and affiliation as recorded in the filing.TickerAn em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it.Asset · OwnerAsset and ownership as filed; partial-sale qualifiers are retained.Amount rangeThe statutory interval on a fixed log scale ($1K–$50M+); hatching identifies open or unknown bounds.SourceEach link opens the original disclosure.
BUYMember John Boozman R–AROTISOtis Worldwide Corporation Common Stock · · JT (jointly owned)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +15deFD ↗
SELLMember John Boozman R–ARIVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF · · partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +15deFD ↗
BUYMember John Boozman R–ARSPYMTradr 2X Long SPY Monthly ETF · · JT (jointly owned)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +22deFD ↗
SELLMember John Boozman R–ARJNJJohnson & Johnson Common Stock · · partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +22deFD ↗
BUYMember John Boozman R–ARIJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF · · JT (jointly owned)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +23deFD ↗
BUYMember John Boozman R–ARAVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF · · JT (jointly owned)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +23deFD ↗
SELLMember John Boozman R–ARWWSYXWestwood Quality SmallCap Fund - Westwood Quality SmallCap Fund Ultra Shares · · JT (jointly owned)$15K–$50KTraded Filed +23deFD ↗
BUYMember John Boozman R–ARFSLRFirst Solar, Inc. - Common Stock · · JT (jointly owned)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +29deFD ↗
SELLMember John Boozman R–ARCEGConstellation Energy Corporation - Common Stock When-Issued · · partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +29deFD ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31DASHDoorDash, Inc. - Common Stock (DASH) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +13dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31NKENike, Inc. Common Stock (NKE) [ST] $15K–$50KTraded Filed +14dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31ETNEaton Corporation, PLC Ordinary Shares (ETN) [ST] $15K–$50KTraded Filed +14dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31PWRQuanta Services, Inc. Common Stock (PWR) [ST] $15K–$50KTraded Filed +14dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31PHRPhreesia, Inc. Common Stock (PHR) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +15dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31GSGoldman Sachs Group, Inc. (GS) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +15dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31WMTWalmart Inc. - Common Stock (WMT) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +15dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31WPMWheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (WPM) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +15dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31PHRPhreesia, Inc. Common Stock (PHR) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +16dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31LAMRLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock (LAMR) [ST] $15K–$50KTraded Filed +16dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31LAMRLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock (LAMR) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$15K–$50KTraded Filed +17dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31LAMRLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock (LAMR) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$15K–$50KTraded Filed +21dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31AGIOAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock (AGIO) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +21dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31ATRCAtriCure, Inc. - Common Stock (ATRC) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +21dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31CECOCECO Environmental Corp. - Common Stock (CECO) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +21dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation Common Stock (HMN) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +21dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31METAMeta Platforms, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (META) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +21dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31AORTArtivion, Inc. Common Stock (AORT) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +21dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31KMXCarMax Inc (KMX) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +22dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31CDWCDW Corporation - Common Stock (CDW) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +22dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31LAMRLamar Advertising Company - Class A Common Stock (LAMR) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$15K–$50KTraded Filed +22dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31FSVFirstService Corporation - Common Shares (FSV) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +22dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31DLTRDollar Tree, Inc. - Common Stock (DLTR) [ST] $15K–$50KTraded Filed +22dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31CSGPCoStar Group, Inc. - Common Stock (CSGP) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +22dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31GMEDGlobus Medical, Inc. Class A Common Stock (GMED) [ST] $15K–$50KTraded Filed +22dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31New Jersey Health Care Facilities Financing Authority Revenue Bonds [GS] $250K–$500Kno tickerTraded Filed +22dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31NVDANVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31MSFTMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] $15K–$50KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31TSLATesla, Inc. - Common Stock (TSLA) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31TTDThe Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (TTD) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31WDAYWorkday, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (WDAY) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31COHRCoherent Corp. (COHR) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31GDDYGoDaddy Inc. Class A Common Stock (GDDY) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31PODDInsulet Corporation - Common Stock (PODD) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31BSXBoston Scientific Corporation Common Stock (BSX) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc. - Common Stock (VRSK) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31COINCoinbase Global, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (COIN) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31APPApplovin Corporation - Class A Common Stock (APP) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31NETCloudflare, Inc. Class A Common Stock (NET) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
SELLMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc. (AMD) [ST] · · partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
BUYMember Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. D–CA-31INTUIntuit Inc. - Common Stock (INTU) [ST] $1K–$15KTraded Filed +23dPTR ↗
Member not identified: this filer is not yet joined to a member record, so the name is shown as printed on the filing    Senate spouse amounts above $1M print only as "Over $1,000,000" amount_spouse_cap
1–50 of 72,010 transactions · 3,053 paper filings

Notes on this data

United States Treas Bond [CS] · Over $50M

Alan S. Lowenthal · traded 2022-11-08 → filed 2022-11-23. Ranked over this build by disclosed lower bound, not a point estimate.

49 days from trade to filing

Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. · traded 2026-07-17 → filed 2026-09-04. A filing delay describes the record, not its intent.

3,053 paper filings need OCR

Paper reports remain counted in coverage. Amounts are statutory ranges; every transaction retains its receipt and both dates.