177 reported transactions
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Disclosed flow by quarter. 24Q4: no purchases, no sales; 25Q1: no purchases, no sales; 25Q2: no purchases, no sales; 25Q3: no purchases, no sales; 25Q4: no purchases, no sales; 26Q1: no purchases, no sales; 26Q2: no purchases, no sales; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales
| Net | Ticker | Issuer | Buy ◂ ▸ Sellnet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeronet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Buys | Sells | Net range ·§net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Last traded | 13FInstitutional overlap is not available in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUY | CAT | Caterpillar, Inc. (CaT) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $17.0K to $80.0K net accumulation | 2018-04-17 | — |
| BUY | UNP | Union Pacific Corporation (UNP) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $17.0K to $80.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-05-21 | — |
| BUY | ABBV | AbbVie Inc. (ABBV) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-11-26 | — |
| BUY | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A (GOOGL) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-02-02 | — |
| BUY | MA | Mastercard Incorporated (Ma) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-09-19 | — |
| BUY | TGT | Target Corporation (TGT) [ST] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-01-06 | — |
| BUY | AAPL | Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | Purchases $56K–$315K; sales $15K–$50K | 14 | 1 | $6.0K to $300K net accumulation≈ | 2022-09-06 | — |
| BUY | HON | Honeywell International Inc. (HoN) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-10-05 | — |
| BUY | JNJ | Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-08-21 | — |
| BUY | NTAP | Netapp, Inc. (NTaP) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-02-06 | — |
| BUY | TKR | Timken Company (TKR) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2014-06-30 | — |
| BUY | V | Visa Inc. (V) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-01-17 | — |
| BUY | VZ | Verizon Communications Inc. (VZ) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-01-08 | — |
| BUY | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | $1.0K to $64.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-05-30 | — |
| BUY | BX | The Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representing Limited Partnership Interests (BX) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-06-17 | — |
| BUY | BXMT | Blackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc. (BXMT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-06-17 | — |
| BUY | EMR | Emerson Electric Company (EMR) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-07-31 | — |
| BUY | ETP | Energy Transfer Partners, L.P. Common Units representing limited partner interests (ETP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-05-19 | — |
| BUY | GOLD | Barrick Gold Corporation Common Stock (GOLD) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-07-07 | — |
| BUY | HOFV | Hall of Fame Resort & Entertainment Company (HOFV) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-04-01 | — |
| BUY | IBM | International Business Machines Corporation (IBM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-02-08 | — |
| BUY | IIVI | II-VI Incorporated (IIVI) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-11-05 | — |
| BUY | MRK | Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (MRK) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-11-26 | — |
| BUY | OGS | ONE Gas, Inc. (OGS) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2015-05-05 | — |
| BUY | SEP | Spectra Energy Partners, LP Common Units representing Limited Partner Interests (SEP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-04-20 | — |
| BUY | VSAR | Versartis, Inc. (VSaR) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-03-22 | — |
| BUY | X | United States Steel Corporation (X) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-10-31 | — |
| MIXED | SUN | Sunoco LP Common Units representing limited partner interests (SUN) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | $0 to $49.0K≈ | 2016-11-07 | — |
| MIXED | TMST | Timken Steel Corporation Common Shares (TMST) | Purchases —; sales — | 0 | 0 | $0≈ | 2014-06-30 | — |
| MIXED | B | Barnes Group, Inc. (B) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2014-12-23 | — |
| MIXED | BRKR | Bruker Corporation (BRKR) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-11-27 | — |
| MIXED | CSX | CSX Corporation (CSX) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2015-04-07 | — |
| MIXED | FGP | Ferrellgas Partners, L.P. (FGP) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2016-12-12 | — |
| MIXED | KTOS | Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. (KToS) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2016-09-08 | — |
| MIXED | MPC | Marathon Petroleum Corporation (MPC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-01-24 | — |
| MIXED | NEO | NeoGenomics, Inc. (NEO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2021-11-09 | — |
| MIXED | NOV | National Oilwell Varco, Inc. (NOV) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2015-11-25 | — |
| MIXED | ORCL | Oracle Corporation (ORCL) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-09-16 | — |
| MIXED | PCLN | The Priceline Group Inc. (PCLN) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2016-07-28 | — |
| MIXED | PG | Procter & Gamble Company (PG) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2017-01-09 | — |
| MIXED | QS | QuantumScape Corporation Class A (QS) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2021-11-24 | — |
| MIXED | VFC | V.F. Corporation (VFC) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2016-04-13 | — |
| SELL | AEP | American Electric Power Company, Inc. (AEP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-05-25 | — |
| SELL | ALLE | Allegion plc ordinary Shares (ALLE) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2016-12-06 | — |
| SELL | CAH | Cardinal Health, Inc. (CaH) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-02-27 | — |
| SELL | COHR | Coherent Corp. (COHR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-12-21 | — |
| SELL | CQP | Cheniere Energy Partners, LP Cheniere Energy Partners, LP Common Units (CQP) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-12-08 | — |
| SELL | CTVA | Corteva, Inc. (CTVA) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-05-11 | — |
| SELL | DD | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. (DD) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-08-04 | — |
| SELL | DOW | dow Inc. (doW) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-12-11 | — |
| SELL | ET | Energy Transfer LP Common Units (ET) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-12-19 | — |
| SELL | GXP | Great Plains Energy Incorporated (GXP) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-01-09 | — |
| SELL | HSY | The Hershey Company (HSY) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2016-07-05 | — |
| SELL | IR | Ingersoll Rand Inc. (IR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-05-11 | — |
| SELL | LLY | Eli Lilly and Company (LLY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-08-04 | — |
| SELL | MDLZ | Mondelez International, Inc. - Class a (MDLZ) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2016-06-30 | — |
| SELL | MRO | Marathon oil Corporation (MRo) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-12-19 | — |
| SELL | PFE | Pfizer, Inc. (PFE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-11-16 | — |
| SELL | TEG | Integrys Energy Group, Inc. (TEG) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-01-03 | — |
| SELL | WBD | Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. - Series A (WBD) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-08-04 | — |
| SELL | WRB | W.R. Berkley Corporation (WRB) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2015-05-04 | — |
| MIXED | F | Ford Motor Company (F) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2022-10-27 | — |
| SELL | BP | BP p.l.c. (BP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-12-11 | — |
| SELL | VOD | Vodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares each representing ten ordinary Shares (VoD) | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2015-11-12 | — |
| MIXED | XOM | Exxon Mobil Corporation (XOM) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $15K–$50K | 3 | 1 | −$33.0K to $65.0K≈ | 2021-11-09 | — |
| MIXED | DIS | Walt Disney Company (DIS) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2016-04-12 | — |
| MIXED | KO | Coca-Cola Company (Ko) [ST] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2018-04-17 | — |
| MIXED | MDT | Medtronic plc. Ordinary Shares (MDT) [ST] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2022-12-21 | — |
| MIXED | T | AT&T Inc. (T) [ST] | Purchases $5K–$75K; sales $15K–$50K | 5 | 1 | −$45.0K to $60.0K≈ | 2021-12-22 | — |
| MIXED | STM | STMicroelectronics N.V. (STM) [ST] | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $15K–$50K | 3 | 1 | −$47.0K to $30.0K≈ | 2021-11-24 | — |
| MIXED | BUD | anheuser-Busch Inbev Sa Sponsored aDR (BUD) | Purchases $51K–$115K; sales $50K–$100K | 2 | 1 | −$49.0K to $65.0K≈ | 2016-06-06 | — |
| MIXED | INTC | Intel Corporation (INTC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$49.0K to $0≈ | 2022-12-21 | — |
| MIXED | MRVL | Marvell Technology, Inc. (MRVL) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$49.0K to $0≈ | 2021-11-15 | — |
| SELL | SJM | J.M. Smucker Company (SJM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-01-08 | — |
| SELL | AMZN | amazon.com, Inc. (aMZN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $30K–$100K | 1 | 2 | −$99.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-03-29 | — |
| MIXED | BA | Boeing Company (BA) [ST] | Purchases $47K–$180K; sales $65K–$150K | 5 | 2 | −$103K to $115K≈ | 2021-12-22 | — |
| MIXED | NLY | annaly Capital Management Inc (NLY) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$240K; sales $63K–$245K | 16 | 7 | −$229K to $177K≈ | 2020-01-08 | — |
| 2 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero | ||||||||
| MIXED | ARAV | aravive, Inc. (aRaV) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2018-12-28 | — |
| MIXED | KHC | The Kraft Heinz Company (KHC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2019-10-28 | — |
filings incl. 0 paper: 97distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows · transactions: 177 · disclosed flow · trailing 12m: —sum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value · median lag: +5dmedian days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both · late filings: 0rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window
Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.
| Sector | Trades | Flow range |
|---|---|---|
| manufacturing | 89 | Over $529K |
| finance-insurance-realestate | 26 | $82K–$530K |
| transport-utilities | 20 | $48K–$370K |
| services | 16 | $86K–$415K |
| retail | 4 | $46K–$165K |
| mining | 2 | $2K–$30K |
| wholesale | 2 | $2K–$30K |
| agriculture | 1 | $1K–$15K |
| ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage | 15 | Over $14K |
| no ticker disclosed coverage | 2 | $2K–$30K |
No rankable disclosures in the trailing 90 days.
No committee memberships on record in the snapshot.
No disclosed trades fall inside this member's committee jurisdictions as of their trade dates · 160 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared.
| Kind | Ticker | Asset | OwnerFilings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗ | Range | Amount range | Traded → Filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sale | COHR | Coherent Corp. (COHR) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| Sale | MDT | Medtronic plc. Ordinary Shares (MDT) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| Sale | INTC | Intel Corporation (INTC) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| Sale | F | Ford Motor Company (F) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| Purchase | AAPL | Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| Purchase | AAPL | Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| Sale | DD | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. (DD) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| Sale | LLY | Eli Lilly and Company (LLY) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| Sale | WBD | Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. - Series A (WBD) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| Purchase | F | Ford Motor Company (F) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| Purchase | AAPL | Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A (GOOGL) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| Purchase | TGT | Target Corporation (TGT) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| Purchase | AAPL | Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| Purchase | T | AT&T Inc. (T) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| Sale | BA | Boeing Company (BA) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| Purchase | ABBV | AbbVie Inc. (ABBV) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Purchase | MRK | Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (MRK) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Purchase | T | AT&T Inc. (T) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| Sale | STM | STMicroelectronics N.V. (STM) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| Sale | QS | QuantumScape Corporation Class A (QS) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| Purchase | STM | STMicroelectronics N.V. (STM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | QS | QuantumScape Corporation Class A (QS) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| Sale | MRVL | Marvell Technology, Inc. (MRVL) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| Sale | NEO | NeoGenomics, Inc. (NEO) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | XOM | Exxon Mobil Corporation (XOM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | GOLD | Barrick Gold Corporation Common Stock (GOLD) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| Sale | AEP | American Electric Power Company, Inc. (AEP) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +3d | ||
| Purchase | STM | STMicroelectronics N.V. (STM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +3d | ||
| Purchase | STM | STMicroelectronics N.V. (STM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +3d | ||
| Sale | IR | Ingersoll Rand Inc. (IR) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +17d | ||
| Sale | CTVA | Corteva, Inc. (CTVA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +17d | ||
| Purchase | HOFV | Hall of Fame Resort & Entertainment Company (HOFV) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +8d | ||
| Purchase | IBM | International Business Machines Corporation (IBM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +10d | ||
| Sale | BRKR | Bruker Corporation (BRKR) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Purchase | ABBV | AbbVie Inc. (ABBV) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Sale | PFE | Pfizer, Inc. (PFE) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| Sale | ORCL | Oracle Corporation (ORCL) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +12d | ||
| Purchase | AAPL | Apple Inc. (AAPL) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | JNJ | Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| Purchase | EMR | Emerson Electric Company (EMR) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| Purchase | ETP | Energy Transfer Partners, L.P. Common Units representing limited partner interests (ETP) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +17d | ||
| Sale | MPC | Marathon Petroleum Corporation (MPC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +8d | ||
| Purchase | ORCL | oracle Corporation (oRCL) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | VZ | Verizon Communications Inc. (VZ) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | AAPL | apple Inc. (aaPL) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Sale | SJM | J.M. Smucker Company (SJM) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | NLY | annaly Capital Management Inc (NLY) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | AAPL | apple Inc. (aaPL) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| Sale | XOM | Exxon Mobil Corporation (XoM) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +4d |
| Filed | Rows | Receipt |
|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-22 | 3 | |
| 2022-10-31 | 1 | |
| 2022-09-06 | 2 | |
| 2022-08-05 | 3 | |
| 2022-06-27 | 1 | |
| 2022-05-16 | 1 | |
| 2022-02-06 | 1 | |
| 2022-01-06 | 1 | |
| 2021-12-23 | 3 | |
| 2021-11-28 | 5 | |
| 2021-11-21 | 3 | |
| 2021-11-14 | 2 | |
| 2021-07-07 | 1 | |
| 2021-05-28 | 5 | |
| 2021-04-09 | 1 | |
| 2021-02-18 | 1 | |
| 2020-12-24 | 1 | |
| 2020-11-22 | 2 | |
| 2020-09-28 | 1 | |
| 2020-09-09 | 1 | |
| 2020-08-25 | 1 | |
| 2020-08-04 | 1 | |
| 2020-06-05 | 1 | |
| 2020-02-01 | 1 | |
| 2020-01-13 | 5 | |
| 2020-01-06 | 2 | |
| 2019-12-23 | 1 | |
| 2019-12-20 | 8 | |
| 2019-11-26 | 2 | |
| 2019-11-06 | 4 | |
| 2019-06-18 | 3 | |
| 2019-05-28 | 1 | |
| 2019-05-03 | 1 | |
| 2019-03-31 | 1 | |
| 2019-03-25 | 1 | |
| 2019-01-13 | 2 | |
| 2018-10-04 | 2 | |
| 2018-09-19 | 2 | |
| 2018-09-03 | 1 | |
| 2018-07-03 | 2 | |
| 2018-06-09 | 1 | |
| 2018-05-28 | 2 | |
| 2018-04-24 | 4 | |
| 2018-04-24 | 1 | |
| 2018-04-09 | 2 | |
| 2018-03-16 | 1 | |
| 2018-03-03 | 1 | |
| 2018-02-16 | 1 | |
| 2018-01-24 | 1 | |
| 2017-12-11 | 2 | |
| 2017-11-05 | 3 | |
| 2017-10-10 | 3 | |
| 2017-10-01 | 1 | |
| 2017-09-10 | 2 | |
| 2017-08-06 | 1 | |
| 2017-07-05 | 1 | |
| 2017-03-27 | 2 | |
| 2017-02-06 | 2 | |
| 2017-02-06 | 1 | |
| 2017-01-17 | 2 | |
| 2016-12-30 | 1 | |
| 2016-12-16 | 2 | |
| 2016-11-20 | 1 | |
| 2016-09-12 | 3 | |
| 2016-09-06 | 1 | |
| 2016-08-31 | 2 | |
| 2016-08-05 | 2 | |
| 2016-07-09 | 6 | |
| 2016-06-26 | 1 | |
| 2016-06-12 | 3 | |
| 2016-05-01 | 3 | |
| 2016-04-17 | 2 | |
| 2016-01-27 | 2 | |
| 2015-12-22 | 1 | |
| 2015-12-21 | 3 | |
| 2015-11-30 | 1 | |
| 2015-11-22 | 2 | |
| 2015-06-20 | 1 | |
| 2015-05-10 | 1 | |
| 2015-05-10 | 1 | |
| 2015-04-21 | 1 | |
| 2015-04-08 | 2 | |
| 2014-12-30 | 3 | |
| 2014-11-03 | 1 | |
| 2014-10-28 | 1 | |
| 2014-10-22 | 1 | |
| 2014-10-21 | 1 | |
| 2014-07-08 | 1 | |
| 2014-07-03 | 2 | |
| 2014-06-03 | 2 | |
| 2014-05-15 | 1 | |
| 2014-05-15 | 1 | |
| 2014-04-22 | 1 | |
| 2014-01-22 | 1 | |
| 2014-01-07 | 1 | |
| 2014-01-07 | 1 | |
| 2014-01-03 | 2 |
No signals for this member in the retained window — a computed answer over the rules on /signals, not an absence of coverage.
PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap
No tickers disclosed in the trailing 24 months.
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.
Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.