Bob Gibbs

Republican — R–OH-7 · U.S. House · serving since 2011 · member ID G000563Amounts are statutory ranges; totals on this page are therefore ranges too. Amount ranges ↗
Disclosures
177
97 filings · 0 paper · retained
Net flow · 12m
purchases minus sales · statutory ranges, an interval
Distinct tickers
79
across every disclosed row
Late filings
0
filed past the 45-day window
Flows from periodic transaction reports · House Clerk + Senate eFD · statutory ranges · every row retains its receipt

Disclosed flow by quarter

bar = [min, max] of bucket sums · derived ·§flow range = sum of statutory bucket bounds — an interval, not an estimate of value; derived by Public Filings from the disclosed ranges
24Q4
25Q1
25Q2
25Q3
25Q4
26Q1
26Q2
26Q3
how this chart is drawn ·§gaps are gaps — no interpolation · y from $0 · no midpoints — bar spans the disclosed bounds · source: House Clerk + Senate eFD

Disclosed flow by quarter. 24Q4: no purchases, no sales; 25Q1: no purchases, no sales; 25Q2: no purchases, no sales; 25Q3: no purchases, no sales; 25Q4: no purchases, no sales; 26Q1: no purchases, no sales; 26Q2: no purchases, no sales; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales

Net disclosed flow by ticker

flows, not holdings ·§PTRs are flows, not holdings — this table nets disclosed flow intervals; it is NOT a portfolio and cannot become one without the member's annual FD report · 2 rows disclose no ticker and are outside this tableALL DISCLOSED HISTORY · net range
Net disclosed flow by ticker for Bob Gibbs
NetTickerIssuerBuy ◂ ▸ Sellnet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeronet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeroBuysSellsNet range ·§net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeroLast traded13FInstitutional overlap is not available in this build.
BUYCATCaterpillar, Inc. (CaT) [ST]Purchases $17K–$80K; sales —30$17.0K to $80.0K net accumulation2018-04-17
BUYUNPUnion Pacific Corporation (UNP) [ST]Purchases $17K–$80K; sales —30$17.0K to $80.0K net accumulation2019-05-21
BUYABBVAbbVie Inc. (ABBV) [ST]Purchases $16K–$65K; sales —20$16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation2021-11-26
BUYGOOGLAlphabet Inc. - Class A (GOOGL) [ST]Purchases $16K–$65K; sales —20$16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation2022-02-02
BUYMAMastercard Incorporated (Ma) [ST]Purchases $16K–$65K; sales —20$16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation2018-09-19
BUYTGTTarget Corporation (TGT) [ST]Purchases $15K–$50K; sales —10$15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation2022-01-06
BUYAAPLApple Inc. (AAPL) [ST]Purchases $56K–$315K; sales $15K–$50K141$6.0K to $300K net accumulation2022-09-06
BUYHONHoneywell International Inc. (HoN)Purchases $2K–$30K; sales —20$2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation2017-10-05
BUYJNJJohnson & Johnson (JNJ) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales —20$2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation2020-08-21
BUYNTAPNetapp, Inc. (NTaP)Purchases $2K–$30K; sales —20$2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation2017-02-06
BUYTKRTimken Company (TKR)Purchases $2K–$30K; sales —20$2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation2014-06-30
BUYVVisa Inc. (V)Purchases $2K–$30K; sales —20$2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation2017-01-17
BUYVZVerizon Communications Inc. (VZ) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales —20$2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation2020-01-08
BUYMSFTMicrosoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST]Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $1K–$15K21$1.0K to $64.0K net accumulation2018-05-30
BUYBXThe Blackstone Group L.P. Common Units Representing Limited Partnership Interests (BX) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2019-06-17
BUYBXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc. (BXMT) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2019-06-17
BUYEMREmerson Electric Company (EMR) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2020-07-31
BUYETPEnergy Transfer Partners, L.P. Common Units representing limited partner interests (ETP) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2020-05-19
BUYGOLDBarrick Gold Corporation Common Stock (GOLD) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2021-07-07
BUYHOFVHall of Fame Resort & Entertainment Company (HOFV) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2021-04-01
BUYIBMInternational Business Machines Corporation (IBM) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2021-02-08
BUYIIVIII-VI Incorporated (IIVI) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2019-11-05
BUYMRKMerck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (MRK) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2021-11-26
BUYOGSONE Gas, Inc. (OGS)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2015-05-05
BUYSEPSpectra Energy Partners, LP Common Units representing Limited Partner Interests (SEP) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2018-04-20
BUYVSARVersartis, Inc. (VSaR)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2017-03-22
BUYXUnited States Steel Corporation (X)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2017-10-31
MIXEDSUNSunoco LP Common Units representing limited partner interests (SUN)Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $1K–$15K11$0 to $49.0K2016-11-07
MIXEDTMSTTimken Steel Corporation Common Shares (TMST)Purchases —; sales —00$02014-06-30
MIXEDBBarnes Group, Inc. (B)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2014-12-23
MIXEDBRKRBruker Corporation (BRKR) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2020-11-27
MIXEDCSXCSX Corporation (CSX)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2015-04-07
MIXEDFGPFerrellgas Partners, L.P. (FGP)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2016-12-12
MIXEDKTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. (KToS)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2016-09-08
MIXEDMPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation (MPC) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2020-01-24
MIXEDNEONeoGenomics, Inc. (NEO) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2021-11-09
MIXEDNOVNational Oilwell Varco, Inc. (NOV)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2015-11-25
MIXEDORCLOracle Corporation (ORCL) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2020-09-16
MIXEDPCLNThe Priceline Group Inc. (PCLN)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2016-07-28
MIXEDPGProcter & Gamble Company (PG)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2017-01-09
MIXEDQSQuantumScape Corporation Class A (QS) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2021-11-24
MIXEDVFCV.F. Corporation (VFC)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2016-04-13
SELLAEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc. (AEP) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-05-25
SELLALLEAllegion plc ordinary Shares (ALLE)Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2016-12-06
SELLCAHCardinal Health, Inc. (CaH)Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2018-02-27
SELLCOHRCoherent Corp. (COHR) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2022-12-21
SELLCQPCheniere Energy Partners, LP Cheniere Energy Partners, LP Common Units (CQP)Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2017-12-08
SELLCTVACorteva, Inc. (CTVA) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-05-11
SELLDDDuPont de Nemours, Inc. (DD) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2022-08-04
SELLDOWdow Inc. (doW) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2019-12-11
SELLETEnergy Transfer LP Common Units (ET) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2019-12-19
SELLGXPGreat Plains Energy Incorporated (GXP)Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2018-01-09
SELLHSYThe Hershey Company (HSY)Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2016-07-05
SELLIRIngersoll Rand Inc. (IR) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-05-11
SELLLLYEli Lilly and Company (LLY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2022-08-04
SELLMDLZMondelez International, Inc. - Class a (MDLZ)Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2016-06-30
SELLMROMarathon oil Corporation (MRo) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2019-12-19
SELLPFEPfizer, Inc. (PFE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2020-11-16
SELLTEGIntegrys Energy Group, Inc. (TEG)Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2014-01-03
SELLWBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc. - Series A (WBD) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2022-08-04
SELLWRBW.R. Berkley Corporation (WRB)Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2015-05-04
MIXEDFFord Motor Company (F) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K12−$29.0K to $13.0K2022-10-27
SELLBPBP p.l.c. (BP) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2019-12-11
SELLVODVodafone Group Plc - American Depositary Shares each representing ten ordinary Shares (VoD)Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2015-11-12
MIXEDXOMExxon Mobil Corporation (XOM) [ST]Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $15K–$50K31−$33.0K to $65.0K2021-11-09
MIXEDDISWalt Disney Company (DIS)Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K11−$35.0K to $35.0K2016-04-12
MIXEDKOCoca-Cola Company (Ko) [ST]Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K11−$35.0K to $35.0K2018-04-17
MIXEDMDTMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares (MDT) [ST]Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K11−$35.0K to $35.0K2022-12-21
MIXEDTAT&T Inc. (T) [ST]Purchases $5K–$75K; sales $15K–$50K51−$45.0K to $60.0K2021-12-22
MIXEDSTMSTMicroelectronics N.V. (STM) [ST]Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $15K–$50K31−$47.0K to $30.0K2021-11-24
MIXEDBUDanheuser-Busch Inbev Sa Sponsored aDR (BUD)Purchases $51K–$115K; sales $50K–$100K21−$49.0K to $65.0K2016-06-06
MIXEDINTCIntel Corporation (INTC) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K11−$49.0K to $02022-12-21
MIXEDMRVLMarvell Technology, Inc. (MRVL) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K11−$49.0K to $02021-11-15
SELLSJMJ.M. Smucker Company (SJM) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2020-01-08
SELLAMZNamazon.com, Inc. (aMZN) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $30K–$100K12−$99.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2018-03-29
MIXEDBABoeing Company (BA) [ST]Purchases $47K–$180K; sales $65K–$150K52−$103K to $115K2021-12-22
MIXEDNLYannaly Capital Management Inc (NLY) [ST]Purchases $16K–$240K; sales $63K–$245K167−$229K to $177K2020-01-08
2 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero
MIXEDARAVaravive, Inc. (aRaV) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2018-12-28
MIXEDKHCThe Kraft Heinz Company (KHC) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2019-10-28

Trading profile

VS HOUSE MEDIAN · TICK = MEDIAN · 298 MEMBERS
Filing lag (median)median days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both
+5dfaster than chamber — median +28d
Rows per filingmachine-readable transaction rows per distinct source filing
1.8below median — median 3.2
Share ≤ $15K bracketrows whose disclosed bracket tops out at $15,000
77%small-lot profile — median 69%
Buy share of rowspurchases as a share of all disclosed rows — a count of disclosures, not of dollars
62%above median — median 47%
Self-owned sharerows with no spouse (SP), dependent-child (DC) or joint (JT) owner code
100%mostly self-owned — median 97%

filings incl. 0 paper: 97distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows · transactions: 177 · disclosed flow · trailing 12m: —sum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value · median lag: +5dmedian days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both · late filings: 0rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window

Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.

Sector mix

taxonomy v1 · SIC as of 2026-09-14
Disclosed transactions by issuer sector
SectorTradesFlow range
manufacturing89Over $529K
finance-insurance-realestate26$82K–$530K
transport-utilities20$48K–$370K
services16$86K–$415K
retail4$46K–$165K
mining2$2K–$30K
wholesale2$2K–$30K
agriculture1$1K–$15K
ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage15Over $14K
no ticker disclosed coverage2$2K–$30K
Sector from SEC SIC codesSector comes from SEC EDGAR SIC codes through the site's own taxonomy; rows without a sector are listed as coverage, never folded into a sector.
Recent disclosures and committee context

Largest recent disclosures

trailing 90d · lower bound

No rankable disclosures in the trailing 90 days.

Committees · jurisdiction overlap

membership snapshot 2026-09-14 · jurisdiction mapping v1

No committee memberships on record in the snapshot.

No disclosed trades fall inside this member's committee jurisdictions as of their trade dates · 160 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared.

A jurisdiction overlap is context, not an accusation: it establishes and implies no legal, ethical, or causal conflict. It states only that the issuer's sector falls within a committee this member sat on as of the trade date, per the sources and mapping versions shown.

All disclosed transactions

177 rows · filed date desc · as of 2026-09-14 13:21 UTC
All disclosed transactions for Bob Gibbs
KindTickerAssetOwnerFilings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗RangeAmount rangeTraded → FiledSource
SaleCOHRCoherent Corp. (COHR) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +1d
SaleMDTMedtronic plc. Ordinary Shares (MDT) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +1d
SaleINTCIntel Corporation (INTC) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +1d
SaleFFord Motor Company (F) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +4d
PurchaseAAPLApple Inc. (AAPL) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +0d
PurchaseAAPLApple Inc. (AAPL) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +0d
SaleDDDuPont de Nemours, Inc. (DD) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +1d
SaleLLYEli Lilly and Company (LLY) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +1d
SaleWBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc. - Series A (WBD) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +1d
PurchaseFFord Motor Company (F) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +4d
PurchaseAAPLApple Inc. (AAPL) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +5d
PurchaseGOOGLAlphabet Inc. - Class A (GOOGL) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +4d
PurchaseTGTTarget Corporation (TGT) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +0d
PurchaseAAPLApple Inc. (AAPL) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +1d
PurchaseTAT&T Inc. (T) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +1d
SaleBABoeing Company (BA) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$15K–$50KTraded Filed +1d
PurchaseABBVAbbVie Inc. (ABBV) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +2d
PurchaseMRKMerck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (MRK) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +2d
PurchaseTAT&T Inc. (T) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +2d
SaleSTMSTMicroelectronics N.V. (STM) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +4d
SaleQSQuantumScape Corporation Class A (QS) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +4d
PurchaseSTMSTMicroelectronics N.V. (STM) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +5d
PurchaseQSQuantumScape Corporation Class A (QS) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +6d
SaleMRVLMarvell Technology, Inc. (MRVL) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +6d
SaleNEONeoGenomics, Inc. (NEO) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +5d
PurchaseXOMExxon Mobil Corporation (XOM) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +5d
PurchaseGOLDBarrick Gold Corporation Common Stock (GOLD) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +0d
SaleAEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc. (AEP) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +3d
PurchaseSTMSTMicroelectronics N.V. (STM) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +3d
PurchaseSTMSTMicroelectronics N.V. (STM) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +3d
SaleIRIngersoll Rand Inc. (IR) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +17d
SaleCTVACorteva, Inc. (CTVA) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +17d
PurchaseHOFVHall of Fame Resort & Entertainment Company (HOFV) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +8d
PurchaseIBMInternational Business Machines Corporation (IBM) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +10d
SaleBRKRBruker Corporation (BRKR) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +27d
PurchaseABBVAbbVie Inc. (ABBV) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +5d
SalePFEPfizer, Inc. (PFE) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +6d
SaleORCLOracle Corporation (ORCL) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +12d
PurchaseAAPLApple Inc. (AAPL) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +7d
PurchaseJNJJohnson & Johnson (JNJ) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +4d
PurchaseEMREmerson Electric Company (EMR) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +4d
PurchaseETPEnergy Transfer Partners, L.P. Common Units representing limited partner interests (ETP) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +17d
SaleMPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation (MPC) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +8d
PurchaseORCLoracle Corporation (oRCL) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +5d
PurchaseVZVerizon Communications Inc. (VZ) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +5d
PurchaseAAPLapple Inc. (aaPL) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +5d
SaleSJMJ.M. Smucker Company (SJM) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +5d
PurchaseNLYannaly Capital Management Inc (NLY) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +5d
PurchaseAAPLapple Inc. (aaPL) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +4d
SaleXOMExxon Mobil Corporation (XoM) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +4d
Amended filings show the latest versionEach row is the latest version of its filing: an amendment replaces the original it supersedes, and the original stays in the published record. · what's excluded ↗
1–50 of 177 transactions

Filing history

SOURCE REPORTS · FILED ↓
Filing history
FiledRowsReceipt
2022-12-223
2022-10-311
2022-09-062
2022-08-053
2022-06-271
2022-05-161
2022-02-061
2022-01-061
2021-12-233
2021-11-285
2021-11-213
2021-11-142
2021-07-071
2021-05-285
2021-04-091
2021-02-181
2020-12-241
2020-11-222
2020-09-281
2020-09-091
2020-08-251
2020-08-041
2020-06-051
2020-02-011
2020-01-135
2020-01-062
2019-12-231
2019-12-208
2019-11-262
2019-11-064
2019-06-183
2019-05-281
2019-05-031
2019-03-311
2019-03-251
2019-01-132
2018-10-042
2018-09-192
2018-09-031
2018-07-032
2018-06-091
2018-05-282
2018-04-244
2018-04-241
2018-04-092
2018-03-161
2018-03-031
2018-02-161
2018-01-241
2017-12-112
2017-11-053
2017-10-103
2017-10-011
2017-09-102
2017-08-061
2017-07-051
2017-03-272
2017-02-062
2017-02-061
2017-01-172
2016-12-301
2016-12-162
2016-11-201
2016-09-123
2016-09-061
2016-08-312
2016-08-052
2016-07-096
2016-06-261
2016-06-123
2016-05-013
2016-04-172
2016-01-272
2015-12-221
2015-12-213
2015-11-301
2015-11-222
2015-06-201
2015-05-101
2015-05-101
2015-04-211
2015-04-082
2014-12-303
2014-11-031
2014-10-281
2014-10-221
2014-10-211
2014-07-081
2014-07-032
2014-06-032
2014-05-151
2014-05-151
2014-04-221
2014-01-221
2014-01-071
2014-01-071
2014-01-032

Signals

window 2026-06-16 → 2026-09-14

No signals for this member in the retained window — a computed answer over the rules on /signals, not an absence of coverage.

PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap

Additional disclosure analysis

Most-disclosed tickers

trailing 24m

No tickers disclosed in the trailing 24 months.

177 reported transactions

Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.

Published 2026-09-14

Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.

Annual holdings are not in this view

Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.