112 reported transactions
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Disclosed flow by quarter. 24Q4: no purchases, no sales; 25Q1: no purchases, no sales; 25Q2: no purchases, no sales; 25Q3: no purchases, no sales; 25Q4: no purchases, no sales; 26Q1: no purchases, no sales; 26Q2: no purchases, no sales; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales
| Net | Ticker | Issuer | Buy ◂ ▸ Sellnet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeronet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Buys | Sells | Net range ·§net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Last traded | 13FInstitutional overlap is not available in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUY | DIS | Walt Disney Company (DIs) | Purchases $5K–$75K; sales — | 5 | 0 | $5.0K to $75.0K net accumulation | 2016-08-04 | — |
| BUY | MET | Metlife, Inc. (MET) | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales — | 4 | 0 | $4.0K to $60.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-08-03 | — |
| BUY | MMP | Magellan Midstream Partners l.P. limited Partnership (MMP) | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales — | 4 | 0 | $4.0K to $60.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-11-02 | — |
| BUY | PRU | Prudential Financial, Inc. (PRu) [sT] | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales — | 4 | 0 | $4.0K to $60.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-03-13 | — |
| BUY | AAPL | apple Inc. (aaPl) [sT] | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-01-03 | — |
| BUY | COST | Costco Wholesale Corporation (COsT) | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-05-06 | — |
| BUY | PYPL | PayPal Holdings, Inc. (PYPl) [sT] | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-05-02 | — |
| BUY | TMO | Thermo Fisher scientific Inc (TMO) | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-12-19 | — |
| BUY | TXN | Texas Instruments Incorporated (TXN) [ST] | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-10-26 | — |
| BUY | AMT | american Tower Corporation (aMT) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-05-23 | — |
| BUY | CRM | Salesforce.com Inc (CRM) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-11-20 | — |
| BUY | HON | Honeywell International Inc. (HON) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-02-05 | — |
| BUY | LNC | lincoln National Corporation (lNC) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-01-14 | — |
| BUY | SDY | sPDR s&P Dividend ETF (sDY) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2015-01-26 | — |
| BUY | UTX | united Technologies Corporation (uTX) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-01-14 | — |
| BUY | VFC | V.F. Corporation (VFC) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-08-03 | — |
| BUY | CAT | Caterpillar, Inc. (CaT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-12-21 | — |
| BUY | EMR | Emerson Electric Company (EMR) [sT] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-08-15 | — |
| BUY | GILD | gilead sciences, Inc. (gIlD) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2014-08-12 | — |
| BUY | HD | Home Depot, Inc. (HD) [sT] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-03-13 | — |
| BUY | LOW | lowe's Companies, Inc. (lOW) [sT] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-03-13 | — |
| BUY | MAR | Marriott International - Class a (MaR) [sT] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-05-23 | — |
| BUY | MMM | 3M Company (MMM) [sT] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-08-23 | — |
| BUY | REZI | Resideo Technologies, Inc. (REZI) [sT] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-11-08 | — |
| BUY | UNIT | uniti group Inc. (uNIT) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-05-15 | — |
| BUY | YUM | Yum! Brands, Inc. (YuM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | CARR | Carrier global Corporation (CaRR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales — | 0 | 0 | $0 | 2020-04-07 | — |
| MIXED | OTIS | otis Worldwide Corporation (oTIS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales — | 0 | 0 | $0≈ | 2020-04-07 | — |
| MIXED | RTX | Raytheon Technologies Corporation (RTX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales — | 0 | 0 | $0≈ | 2020-04-07 | — |
| MIXED | VSM | Versum Materials, Inc. (VSM) | Purchases —; sales — | 0 | 0 | $0≈ | 2016-10-06 | — |
| MIXED | SPLS | staples, Inc. (sPls) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2017-09-13 | — |
| MIXED | WIN | Windstream Holdings, Inc. (WIN) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2017-11-24 | — |
| SELL | AA | alcoa Corporation (aa) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-11-24 | — |
| SELL | ARNC | arconic Inc. (aRNC) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-11-24 | — |
| SELL | BHF | Brighthouse Financial, Inc. (BHF) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-11-24 | — |
| SELL | DVN | Devon Energy Corporation (DVN) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-06-22 | — |
| SELL | FITB | Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-27 | — |
| SELL | HYH | Halyard Health, Inc. (HYH) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2016-08-03 | — |
| SELL | JOSB | Jos. a. Bank Clothiers, Inc. (JOsB) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-06-19 | — |
| SELL | KTB | Kontoor Brands, Inc. (KTB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-06-28 | — |
| SELL | MSI | Motorola solutions, Inc. (MsI) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-08-12 | — |
| SELL | TCB | TCF Financial Corporation (TCB) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2015-12-23 | — |
| SELL | TECO | Treaty Energy Corporation (TECO) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2016-07-01 | — |
| SELL | TEVA | Teva Pharmaceutical Industries limited american Depositary Shares (TEVa) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-06-19 | — |
| SELL | TUES | Tuesday Morning Corp. (TuES) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-11-24 | — |
| SELL | YUMC | Yum China Holdings, Inc. (YuMC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-03-17 | — |
| SELL | VRX | Valeant Pharmaceuticals International, Inc. (VRX) | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2015-10-08 | — |
| SELL | ETP | Energy Transfer Partners, l.P. ENERgY TRaNSFER PaRNTERS (ETP) | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2016-11-29 | — |
| SELL | GE | general Electric Company (gE) | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-01-23 | — |
| 1 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero | ||||||||
| MIXED | BGG | Briggs & Stratton Corporation (Bgg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2020-12-07 | — |
filings incl. 1 paper: 56distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows · transactions: 112 · disclosed flow · trailing 12m: —sum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value · median lag: +20dmedian days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both · late filings: 15rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window
Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.
| Sector | Trades | Flow range |
|---|---|---|
| manufacturing | 26 | $54K–$460K |
| finance-insurance-realestate | 15 | $15K–$225K |
| services | 11 | $11K–$165K |
| retail | 9 | $9K–$135K |
| mining | 1 | $1K–$15K |
| transport-utilities | 1 | $1K–$15K |
| wholesale | 1 | $1K–$15K |
| ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage | 25 | Over $38K |
| no ticker disclosed coverage | 23 | $37K–$380K |
No rankable disclosures in the trailing 90 days.
No committee memberships on record in the snapshot.
No disclosed trades fall inside this member's committee jurisdictions as of their trade dates · 64 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared.
| Kind | Ticker | Asset | OwnerFilings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗ | Range | Amount range | Traded → Filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sale | YUMC | Yum China Holdings, Inc. (YuMC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +20d | ||
| Sale | YUMC | Yum China Holdings, Inc. (YuMC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +19d | ||
| Purchase | YUM | Yum! Brands, Inc. (YuM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | — | NC Hospital Revenue Bonds — Caromont Health [OT] | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +11d | |
| Purchase | — | uNC - Charlotte general Revenue Bonds [gS] | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +7d | |
| Purchase | — | NC Health Care Facilities - Novant [gS] | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +8d | |
| Purchase | — | NC Community Health Care Facilities - Vidant bonds [gS] | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +20d | |
| Sale | BGG | Briggs & Stratton Corporation (Bgg) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +27d | |
| Purchase | TXN | Texas Instruments Incorporated (TXN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +11d | ||
| Purchase | — | UNC - Wilmington Limited Obligation Bonds [OT] | · JT (jointly owned) | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +14d | |
| Purchase | — | uNC - asheville general Revenue Bonds [Cs] | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +7d | |
| Exchange | OTIS | otis Worldwide Corporation (oTIS) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +41d | ||
| Exchange | RTX | Raytheon Technologies Corporation (RTX) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +41d | ||
| Exchange | CARR | Carrier global Corporation (CaRR) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +41d | ||
| Purchase | PRU | Prudential Financial, Inc. (PRu) [sT] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Purchase | HD | Home Depot, Inc. (HD) [sT] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Purchase | LOW | lowe's Companies, Inc. (lOW) [sT] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +21d | ||
| Purchase | PRU | Prudential Financial, Inc. (PRu) [sT] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| Purchase | EMR | Emerson Electric Company (EMR) [sT] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +25d | ||
| Sale | KTB | Kontoor Brands, Inc. (KTB) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +13d | ||
| Purchase | — | North Carolina Health Care Facilities Bonds - Novant [gS] | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +14d | |
| Sale | TEVA | Teva Pharmaceutical Industries limited american Depositary Shares (TEVa) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +22d | ||
| Exchange | KTB | Kontoor Brands, Inc. (KTB) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +44d | ||
| Purchase | MAR | Marriott International - Class a (MaR) [sT] | · JT (jointly owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +12d | ||
| Purchase | — | *N.C. Community Health Care Facilities Bonds - Wake Med [oT] | · JT (jointly owned) | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +20d | |
| Purchase | — | North Carolina Hospital Bonds - Baptist Hospital [gs] | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +13d | |
| Purchase | — | North Carolina Health Care Facilities Bonds - Novant [gs] | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +19d | |
| Purchase | AAPL | apple Inc. (aaPl) [sT] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +11d | ||
| Sale | FITB | Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | CAT | Caterpillar, Inc. (CaT) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +13d | ||
| Purchase | — | North Carolina Health Care Facilities Bonds - Novant [gs] | — | $15K–$50K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +7d | |
| Purchase | CRM | Salesforce.com Inc (CRM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | REZI | Resideo Technologies, Inc. (REZI) [sT] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +19d | ||
| Purchase | PRU | Prudential Financial, Inc. (PRu) [sT] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Purchase | — | North Carolina Health Care Facilities Bonds - Wake Med [gs] | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +29d | |
| Purchase | MMM | 3M Company (MMM) [sT] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +13d | ||
| Purchase | PYPL | PayPal Holdings, Inc. (PYPl) [sT] | · JT (jointly owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +16d | ||
| Purchase | — | North Carolina Hospital Bonds - New Hanover Regional | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +7d | |
| Purchase | HON | Honeywell International Inc. (HON) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +31d | ||
| Sale | GE | general Electric Company (gE) | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | TXN | Texas Instruments Incorporated (TXN) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | PYPL | PayPal Holdings, Inc. (PYPl) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | AAPL | apple Inc. (aaPl) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Sale | AA | alcoa Corporation (aa) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | BHF | Brighthouse Financial, Inc. (BHF) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | TUES | Tuesday Morning Corp. (TuES) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | CRM | Salesforce.com Inc (CRM) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | TXN | Texas Instruments Incorporated (TXN) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | WIN | Windstream Holdings, Inc. (WIN) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | PYPL | PayPal Holdings, Inc. (PYPl) | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d |
| Filed | Rows | Receipt |
|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-06 | 1 | |
| 2022-04-05 | 1 | |
| 2022-03-02 | 1 | |
| 2022-01-10 | 1 | |
| 2021-02-19 | 1 | |
| 2021-02-05 | 1 | |
| 2021-01-03 | 2 | |
| 2020-11-06 | 1 | |
| 2020-08-05 | 1 | |
| 2020-06-09 | 1 | |
| 2020-05-18 | 3 | |
| 2020-04-03 | 3 | |
| 2020-02-04 | 1 | |
| 2019-09-09 | 1 | |
| 2019-07-11 | 4 | |
| 2019-06-04 | 2 | |
| 2019-04-02 | 2 | |
| 2019-01-14 | 1 | |
| 2019-01-03 | 2 | |
| 2018-12-20 | 1 | |
| 2018-11-27 | 1 | |
| 2018-11-27 | 1 | |
| 2018-11-07 | 2 | |
| 2018-09-05 | 1 | |
| 2018-05-18 | 1 | |
| 2018-04-16 | 1 | |
| 2018-03-08 | 1 | |
| 2018-01-30 | 4 | |
| 2017-12-08 | 8 | |
| 2017-11-01 | 2 | |
| 2017-10-17 | 1 | |
| 2017-10-17 | 1 | |
| 2017-07-12 | 1 | |
| 2017-06-06 | 2 | |
| 2017-05-04 | 1 | |
| 2017-03-08 | 2 | |
| 2017-01-27 | 1 | |
| 2016-12-22 | 4 | |
| 2016-11-23 | 1 | |
| 2016-11-22 | 3 | |
| 2016-08-24 | 7 | |
| 2016-08-12 | 1 | |
| 2016-05-27 | 1 | |
| 2016-05-03 | 2 | |
| 2016-01-28 | 5 | |
| 2016-01-28 | 2 | |
| 2015-11-03 | 1 | |
| 2015-09-30 | 3 | |
| 2015-09-17 | 3 | |
| 2015-08-14 | 3 | |
| 2015-03-03 | 1 | |
| 2015-02-04 | 2 | |
| 2014-10-14 | 1 | |
| 2014-10-10 | 7 | |
| 2014-10-10 | 3 |
No signals for this member in the retained window — a computed answer over the rules on /signals, not an absence of coverage.
PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap
No tickers disclosed in the trailing 24 months.
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.
Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.
These filings were submitted on paper. They are retained and counted — they appear in filing totals with zero transaction rows — but their contents are not yet machine-readable, and Public Filings does not hand-transcribe. The archived document is already the record.
| Filed ▾ | Status | Src |
|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-14 | paper filing — needs OCR retained and counted; zero machine-readable rows |