289 reported transactions
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Disclosed flow by quarter. 24Q4: no purchases, no sales; 25Q1: no purchases, no sales; 25Q2: no purchases, no sales; 25Q3: no purchases, no sales; 25Q4: no purchases, no sales; 26Q1: no purchases, no sales; 26Q2: no purchases, no sales; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales
| Net | Ticker | Issuer | Buy ◂ ▸ Sellnet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeronet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Buys | Sells | Net range ·§net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Last traded | 13FInstitutional overlap is not available in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIXED | ATO | Atmos Energy Corporation (ATO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K | 2021-01-28 | — |
| MIXED | KHC | The Kraft heinz Company (KhC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2021-01-28 | — |
| MIXED | KO | Coca-Cola Company (KO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2021-01-28 | — |
| SELL | A | Agilent Technologies, Inc. (A) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ABBV | AbbVie Inc. (ABBV) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ACHC | Acadia healthcare Company, Inc. (AChC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ADS | Alliance data Systems Corporation (AdS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | AIQUY | l'Air liquide Ord American depositary Shares (AIQuY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | AL | Air lease Corporation Class A (Al) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | AMD | Advanced Micro devices, Inc. (AMd) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | AMGN | Amgen Inc. (AMGN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ANTM | Anthem, Inc. (ANTM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | AON | Aon plc Class A Ordinary Shares (AON) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | APD | Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. (APd) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-01-28 | — |
| SELL | ATH | Athene holding ltd. Class A Common Shares (ATh) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ATVI | Activision Blizzard, Inc (ATVI) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | AWK | American Water Works Company, Inc. (AWK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | BAC | Bank of America Corporation (BAC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | BAX | Baxter International Inc. (BAX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | BEN | Franklin Resources, Inc. (BEN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | BLL | Ball Corporation (Bll) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | BSX | Boston Scientific Corporation (BSX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | CAT | Caterpillar, Inc. (CAT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | CCK | Crown holdings, Inc. (CCK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | CHTR | Charter Communications, Inc. - Class A (ChTR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | CI | Cigna Corporation (CI) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | CLGX | Corelogic, Inc. (ClGX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | CLX | Clorox Company (ClX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-01-28 | — |
| SELL | CTAS | Cintas Corporation (CTAS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | DE | Deere & Company (DE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-06-27 | — |
| SELL | DFS | discover Financial Services (dFS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | DG | dollar General Corporation (dG) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | DHR | danaher Corporation (dhR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | DXC | dXC Technology Company (dXC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | DXCM | dexCom, Inc. (dXCM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | EHC | Encompass health Corporation (EhC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | EMN | Eastman Chemical Company (EMN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | EMR | Emerson Electric Company (EMR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | EQIX | Equinix, Inc. (EQIX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ETN | Eaton Corporation, PlC Ordinary Shares (ETN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | EXPE | Expedia Group, Inc. (EXPE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | FANG | diamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock (FANG) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | FDX | FedEx Corporation (FdX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | FITB | Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | FUPBY | Fuchs Petrolub SE unsponsored American depository ReceiptRepresenting Preferenced Shares (FuPBY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | GE | General Electric Company (GE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | GLPI | Gaming and leisure Properties, Inc. (GlPI) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | GPN | Global Payments Inc. (GPN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | HD | home depot, Inc. (hd) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | HRC | hill-Rom holdings Inc (hRC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | HSBC | hSBC holdings, plc. (hSBC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | HUM | humana Inc. (huM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-01-28 | — |
| SELL | HUN | huntsman Corporation (huN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | IBM | International Business Machines Corporation (IBM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | IDXX | IdEXX laboratories, Inc. (IdXX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ISRG | Intuitive Surgical, Inc. (ISRG) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | JBL | Jabil Inc. (JBl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | KKR | KKR & Co. Inc. (KKR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | LULU | lululemon athletica inc. (lulu) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | LYB | lyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Class A (lYB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | MCHP | Microchip Technology Incorporated (MChP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | MOS | Mosaic Company (MOS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | MS | Morgan Stanley (MS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | MSCI | MSCI Inc (MSCI) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | MSI | Motorola Solutions, Inc. (MSI) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | MTCH | Match Group, Inc. (MTCh) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NEM | Newmont Corporation (NEM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NFLX | Netflix, Inc. (NFlX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NKE | Nike, Inc. (NKE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NVDA | NVIdIA Corporation (NVdA) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NVR | NVR, Inc. (NVR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NVZMY | Novozymes A/S unsponsored American depositary Receipt (NVZMY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | OKE | ONEOK, Inc. (OKE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | OKTA | Okta, Inc. - Class A (OKTA) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | OMF | OneMain holdings, Inc. (OMF) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ORLY | O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. (ORlY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | PEP | Pepsico, Inc. (PEP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | PH | Parker-hannifin Corporation (Ph) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | PODD | Insulet Corporation (POdd) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | PSX | Phillips 66 (PSX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | QCOM | QuAlCOMM Incorporated (QCOM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | RMD | ResMed Inc. (RMd) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ROK | Rockwell Automation, Inc. (ROK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ROST | Ross Stores, Inc. (ROST) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | RTX | Raytheon Technologies Corporation (RTX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-01-28 | — |
| SELL | SBUX | Starbucks Corporation (SBuX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | SC | Santander Consumer uSA holdings Inc. (SC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | SEE | Sealed Air Corporation (SEE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | SGIOY | Shionogi & Co ltd unsponsored AdR (SGIOY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | SIVB | SVB Financial Group (SIVB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | SLB | Schlumberger N.V. (SlB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | SNAP | Snap Inc. Class A (SNAP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | SNPS | Synopsys, Inc. (SNPS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ST | Sensata Technologies holding plc Ordinary Shares (ST) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | SYF | Synchrony Financial (SYF) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | T | AT&T Inc. (T) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | TFC | Truist Financial Corporation (TFC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | TGT | Target Corporation (TGT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | TOL | Toll Brothers, Inc. (TOl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | TRU | Transunion (TRu) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | UBER | uber Technologies, Inc. (uBER) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | UNH | unitedhealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (uNh) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | UNP | union Pacific Corporation (uNP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | UNVR | univar Solutions Inc. (uNVR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | UPS | united Parcel Service, Inc. (uPS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | USB | u.S. Bancorp (uSB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | VMC | Vulcan Materials Company (VMC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | VRSK | Verisk Analytics, Inc. (VRSK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | VRTX | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated (VRTX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-01-28 | — |
| SELL | VTRS | Viatris Inc. (VTRS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | WH | Wyndham hotels & Resorts, Inc. (Wh) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | WLK | Westlake Chemical Corporation (WlK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | WMB | Williams Companies, Inc. (WMB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | WU | Western union Company (Wu) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | WYND | Wyndham destinations, Inc. Common Stock (WYNd) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | XEC | Cimarex Energy Co (XEC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | YNDX | Yandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares (YNdX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | Z | Zillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (Z) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ZG | Zillow Group, Inc. - Class A (ZG) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ZTS | Zoetis Inc. Class A (ZTS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | MRK | Merck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (MRK) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2021-01-28 | — |
| SELL | CMS | CMS Energy Corporation (CMS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | EW | Edwards lifesciences Corporation (EW) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A (GOOGl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | LIN | linde plc Ordinary Share (lIN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | MCO | Moody's Corporation (MCO) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-01-28 | — |
| SELL | NOC | Northrop Grumman Corporation (NOC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | SGSOY | SGS SA AdR (SGSOY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | SPGI | S&P Global Inc. (SPGI) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | BRK.B | Berkshire hathaway Inc. New (BRK.B) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $3K–$45K | 1 | 3 | −$44.0K to $12.0K≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | WEC | WEC Energy Group, Inc. (WEC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-01-28 | — |
| SELL | WMT | Walmart Inc. (WMT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | CHKP | Check Point Software Technologies ltd. - Ordinary Shares (ChKP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$49.0K to $0≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| MIXED | SBGSY | Schneider Electric SE unsponsored AdR (SBGSY) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$49.0K to $0≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | ABEV | Ambev S.A. American depositary Shares (ABEV) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | ABT | Abbott laboratories (ABT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ALC | Alcon Inc. Ordinary Shares (AlC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | ALFVY | Alfa-laval Ab unsponsored AdR (AlFVY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | AMT | American Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | BA | Boeing Company (BA) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | BBY | Best Buy Co., Inc. (BBY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | BIIB | Biogen Inc. (BIIB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | CCL | Carnival Corporation (CCl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | CDNS | Cadence design Systems, Inc. (CdNS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | CHGCY | Chugai Pharmaceutical ltd unsponsored AdR (ChGCY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | CMCSA | Comcast Corporation - Class A (CMCSA) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | CNI | Canadian National Railway Company (CNI) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | COST | Costco Wholesale Corporation (COST) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | DEO | diageo plc (dEO) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | FANUY | Fanuc Corporation unsponsored AdR (FANuY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | GOOG | Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | HDB | hdFC Bank limited (hdB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | HSIC | henry Schein, Inc. (hSIC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | IBN | ICICI Bank limited (IBN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | INTC | Intel Corporation (INTC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | JNJ | Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | JPM | JP Morgan Chase & Co. (JPM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | KMTUY | Komatsu ltd Ord American depositary Shares (KMTuY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | KUBTY | Kubota Corporation (KuBTY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | LOW | lowe's Companies, Inc. (lOW) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | LRLCY | l'Oreal Co. American depositary Shares (lRlCY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | LUKOY | lukoil Co Sponsored AdR (luKOY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | LYV | live Nation Entertainment, Inc. (lYV) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | MMC | Marsh & Mclennan Companies, Inc. (MMC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NEE | NextEra Energy, Inc. (NEE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NTAP | NetApp, Inc. (NTAP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NUE | Nucor Corporation (NuE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NYT | New York Times Company (NYT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | PFE | Pfizer, Inc. (PFE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | PLD | Prologis, Inc. (Pld) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | PNC | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (PNC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | PNGAY | Ping An Insurance (PNGAY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | RDS.B | Royal dutch Shell PlC Royal dutch Shell PlC American depositary Shares (RdS.B) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | SCHW | Charles Schwab Corporation (SChW) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | SONVY | Sonova holding AG unsponsored AdR (SONVY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | STT | State Street Corporation (STT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | SYIEY | Symrise Ag unsponsored AdR (SYIEY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | TIF | Tiffany & Co. (TIF) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-01-07 | — |
| SELL | TMO | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc (TMO) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | UL | unilever PlC (ul) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | UNICY | unicharm Corp Sponsored AdR (uNICY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | WBA | Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. (WBA) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | XOM | Exxon Mobil Corporation (XOM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | V | Visa Inc. (V) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $4K–$60K | 0 | 4 | −$60.0K to −$4.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | BABA | Alibaba Group holding limited American depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (BABA) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $16K–$65K | 1 | 2 | −$64.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | SAP | SAP SE AdS (SAP) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $16K–$65K | 1 | 2 | −$64.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | ADBE | Adobe Inc. (AdBE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ADDYY | adidas AG Sponsored AdR (AddYY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | BBVA | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. (BBVA) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | DASTY | dassault Systemes, S.A. American depositary Shares (dASTY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | FB | Facebook, Inc. - Class A (FB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | FMX | Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V. (FMX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | ITUB | Itau unibanco Banco holding SA American depositary Shares (ITuB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | LZAGY | lonza Group Ag Zuerich unsponsored AdR (lZAGY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | MA | Mastercard Incorporated (MA) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | NSRGY | Nestle SA Sponsored AdR representing Registered Shares Series B (NSRGY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | PG | Procter & Gamble Company (PG) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | RHHBY | Roche holdings AG Basel American depositary Shares (RhhBY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | RIO | Rio Tinto Plc (RIO) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | SSMXY | Sysmex Corporation unsponsored AdR (SSMXY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | TSLA | Tesla, Inc. (TSlA) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | DBSDY | dbs Group holdings ltd Ord American depositary Shares (dBSdY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $17K–$80K | 0 | 3 | −$80.0K to −$17.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | TCEHY | Tencent holdings limited unsponsored AdR Representing B Shares (TCEhY) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $50K–$100K | 1 | 1 | −$99.0K to −$35.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | ATLKY | Atlas Copco Ab Sponsored AdR repstg Class A (ATlKY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $50K–$100K | 0 | 1 | −$100K to −$50.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | AVGO | Broadcom Inc. (AVGO) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $50K–$100K | 0 | 1 | −$100K to −$50.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | ORCL | Oracle Corporation (ORCl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $50K–$100K | 0 | 1 | −$100K to −$50.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | AAGIY | AIA Group, ltd. Sponsored American depository Receipt (AAGIY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $51K–$115K | 0 | 2 | −$115K to −$51.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | TSM | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company ltd. (TSM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $52K–$130K | 0 | 3 | −$130K to −$52.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | IFNNY | Infineon Technologies AG (IFNNY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $53K–$145K | 0 | 4 | −$145K to −$53.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-17 | — |
| SELL | AAPL | Apple Inc. (AAPl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $100K–$250K | 0 | 1 | −$250K to −$100K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | AMZN | Amazon.com, Inc. (AMZN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $101K–$265K | 0 | 2 | −$265K to −$101K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| SELL | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $101K–$265K | 0 | 2 | −$265K to −$101K net disposal≈ | 2021-02-16 | — |
| 11 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero | ||||||||
| MIXED | CNC | Centene Corporation (CNC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | CVX | Chevron Corporation (CVX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | EFX | Equifax, Inc. (EFX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-01-16 | — |
| MIXED | GT | The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company (GT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | LYFT | Lyft, Inc. - Class A (LYFT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | MAS | Masco Corporation (MAS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | PCAR | PACCAR Inc. (PCAR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | PK | Park Hotels & Resorts Inc. (PK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | PPC | Pilgrim's Pride Corporation (PPC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-01-26 | — |
| MIXED | SGEN | Seagen Inc. (SGEN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-02-16 | — |
| MIXED | TJX | TJX Companies, Inc. (TJX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2021-02-16 | — |
filings incl. 0 paper: 4distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows · transactions: 289 · disclosed flow · trailing 12m: —sum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value · median lag: +28dmedian days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both · late filings: 14rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window
Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.
| Sector | Trades | Flow range |
|---|---|---|
| manufacturing | 91 | Over $584K |
| services | 48 | Over $305K |
| finance-insurance-realestate | 29 | Over $168K |
| transport-utilities | 20 | $76K–$440K |
| retail | 15 | Over $155K |
| mining | 6 | $20K–$125K |
| construction | 2 | $2K–$30K |
| wholesale | 1 | $15K–$50K |
| ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage | 66 | Over $548K |
| no ticker disclosed coverage | 11 | Over $97K |
No rankable disclosures in the trailing 90 days.
No committee memberships on record in the snapshot.
No disclosed trades fall inside this member's committee jurisdictions as of their trade dates · 212 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared.
| Kind | Ticker | Asset | OwnerFilings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗ | Range | Amount range | Traded → Filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sale | CNC | Centene Corporation (CNC) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·682d | |
| Sale | TJX | TJX Companies, Inc. (TJX) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·682d | |
| Sale | PK | Park Hotels & Resorts Inc. (PK) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·682d | |
| Sale | ROST | Ross Stores, Inc. (ROST) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·682d | ||
| Sale | MAS | Masco Corporation (MAS) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·682d | |
| Sale | GT | The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company (GT) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·682d | |
| Sale | CVX | Chevron Corporation (CVX) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·682d | |
| Sale | LYFT | Lyft, Inc. - Class A (LYFT) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·682d | |
| Sale | SGEN | Seagen Inc. (SGEN) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·682d | |
| Sale | PCAR | PACCAR Inc. (PCAR) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·682d | |
| Purchase | BABA | Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (BABA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·687d | ||
| Sale | PPC | Pilgrim's Pride Corporation (PPC) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·703d | |
| Sale | EFX | Equifax, Inc. (EFX) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed LATE·713d | |
| Sale | TIF | Tiffany & Co. (TIF) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed LATE·722d | ||
| Sale | DE | Deere & Company (DE) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +24d | ||
| Sale | RHHBY | Roche holdings AG Basel American depositary Shares (RhhBY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | AAGIY | AIA Group, ltd. Sponsored American depository Receipt (AAGIY) [ST] | — | $50K–$100K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | SGIOY | Shionogi & Co ltd unsponsored AdR (SGIOY) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | TCEHY | Tencent holdings limited unsponsored AdR Representing B Shares (TCEhY) [ST] | — | $50K–$100K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | FMX | Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V. (FMX) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | — | AllIANZ SE AdR CMN [OT] | — | $15K–$50K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +27d | |
| Sale | SBGSY | Schneider Electric SE unsponsored AdR (SBGSY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | IFNNY | Infineon Technologies AG (IFNNY) [ST] | — | $50K–$100K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | ADDYY | adidas AG Sponsored AdR (AddYY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | FUPBY | Fuchs Petrolub SE unsponsored American depository ReceiptRepresenting Preferenced Shares (FuPBY) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | NVZMY | Novozymes A/S unsponsored American depositary Receipt (NVZMY) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | ALFVY | Alfa-laval Ab unsponsored AdR (AlFVY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | SSMXY | Sysmex Corporation unsponsored AdR (SSMXY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | — | AdYEN N.V. AdR CMN [OT] | — | $50K–$100K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +27d | |
| Sale | KUBTY | Kubota Corporation (KuBTY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | DBSDY | dbs Group holdings ltd Ord American depositary Shares (dBSdY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | PNGAY | Ping An Insurance (PNGAY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | CNI | Canadian National Railway Company (CNI) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | DEO | diageo plc (dEO) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | DASTY | dassault Systemes, S.A. American depositary Shares (dASTY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | CHGCY | Chugai Pharmaceutical ltd unsponsored AdR (ChGCY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | KMTUY | Komatsu ltd Ord American depositary Shares (KMTuY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | ALC | Alcon Inc. Ordinary Shares (AlC) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | — | NITORI hOldINGS CO., lTd. AdR CMN [OT] | — | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +27d | |
| Sale | SGSOY | SGS SA AdR (SGSOY) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | LZAGY | lonza Group Ag Zuerich unsponsored AdR (lZAGY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | BABA | Alibaba Group holding limited American depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (BABA) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | LIN | linde plc Ordinary Share (lIN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | AIQUY | l'Air liquide Ord American depositary Shares (AIQuY) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | UNICY | unicharm Corp Sponsored AdR (uNICY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | — | EPIROC AB AdR CMN [OT] | — | $15K–$50K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +27d | |
| Sale | NSRGY | Nestle SA Sponsored AdR representing Registered Shares Series B (NSRGY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | LRLCY | l'Oreal Co. American depositary Shares (lRlCY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | HDB | hdFC Bank limited (hdB) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | LUKOY | lukoil Co Sponsored AdR (luKOY) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d |
No signals for this member in the retained window — a computed answer over the rules on /signals, not an absence of coverage.
PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap
No tickers disclosed in the trailing 24 months.
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.
Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.