Peter Meijer

Republican — R–MI-3 · U.S. House · serving since 2021 · member ID M001186Amounts are statutory ranges; totals on this page are therefore ranges too. Amount ranges ↗
Disclosures
289
4 filings · 0 paper · retained
Net flow · 12m
purchases minus sales · statutory ranges, an interval
Distinct tickers
223
across every disclosed row
Late filings
14
filed past the 45-day window
Flows from periodic transaction reports · House Clerk + Senate eFD · statutory ranges · every row retains its receipt

Disclosed flow by quarter

bar = [min, max] of bucket sums · derived ·§flow range = sum of statutory bucket bounds — an interval, not an estimate of value; derived by Public Filings from the disclosed ranges
24Q4
25Q1
25Q2
25Q3
25Q4
26Q1
26Q2
26Q3
how this chart is drawn ·§gaps are gaps — no interpolation · y from $0 · no midpoints — bar spans the disclosed bounds · 5 rows with no parseable trade date excluded · source: House Clerk + Senate eFD

Disclosed flow by quarter. 24Q4: no purchases, no sales; 25Q1: no purchases, no sales; 25Q2: no purchases, no sales; 25Q3: no purchases, no sales; 25Q4: no purchases, no sales; 26Q1: no purchases, no sales; 26Q2: no purchases, no sales; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales

Net disclosed flow by ticker

flows, not holdings ·§PTRs are flows, not holdings — this table nets disclosed flow intervals; it is NOT a portfolio and cannot become one without the member's annual FD report · 11 rows disclose no ticker and are outside this tableALL DISCLOSED HISTORY · net range
Net disclosed flow by ticker for Peter Meijer
NetTickerIssuerBuy ◂ ▸ Sellnet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeronet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeroBuysSellsNet range ·§net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeroLast traded13FInstitutional overlap is not available in this build.
MIXEDATOAtmos Energy Corporation (ATO) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2021-01-28
MIXEDKHCThe Kraft heinz Company (KhC) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2021-01-28
MIXEDKOCoca-Cola Company (KO) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2021-01-28
SELLAAgilent Technologies, Inc. (A) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLABBVAbbVie Inc. (ABBV) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLACHCAcadia healthcare Company, Inc. (AChC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLADSAlliance data Systems Corporation (AdS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLAIQUYl'Air liquide Ord American depositary Shares (AIQuY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLALAir lease Corporation Class A (Al) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLAMDAdvanced Micro devices, Inc. (AMd) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLAMGNAmgen Inc. (AMGN) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLANTMAnthem, Inc. (ANTM) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLAONAon plc Class A Ordinary Shares (AON) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLAPDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc. (APd) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-01-28
SELLATHAthene holding ltd. Class A Common Shares (ATh) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc (ATVI) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLAWKAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. (AWK) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLBACBank of America Corporation (BAC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLBAXBaxter International Inc. (BAX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLBENFranklin Resources, Inc. (BEN) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLBLLBall Corporation (Bll) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLBSXBoston Scientific Corporation (BSX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLCATCaterpillar, Inc. (CAT) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLCCKCrown holdings, Inc. (CCK) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLCHTRCharter Communications, Inc. - Class A (ChTR) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLCICigna Corporation (CI) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLCLGXCorelogic, Inc. (ClGX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLCLXClorox Company (ClX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-01-28
SELLCTASCintas Corporation (CTAS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLDEDeere & Company (DE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2022-06-27
SELLDFSdiscover Financial Services (dFS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLDGdollar General Corporation (dG) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLDHRdanaher Corporation (dhR) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLDXCdXC Technology Company (dXC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLDXCMdexCom, Inc. (dXCM) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLEHCEncompass health Corporation (EhC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLEMNEastman Chemical Company (EMN) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLEMREmerson Electric Company (EMR) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLEQIXEquinix, Inc. (EQIX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLETNEaton Corporation, PlC Ordinary Shares (ETN) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLEXPEExpedia Group, Inc. (EXPE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLFANGdiamondback Energy, Inc. - Commmon Stock (FANG) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLFDXFedEx Corporation (FdX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLFITBFifth Third Bancorp (FITB) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLFUPBYFuchs Petrolub SE unsponsored American depository ReceiptRepresenting Preferenced Shares (FuPBY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLGEGeneral Electric Company (GE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLGLPIGaming and leisure Properties, Inc. (GlPI) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLGPNGlobal Payments Inc. (GPN) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLHDhome depot, Inc. (hd) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLHRChill-Rom holdings Inc (hRC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLHSBChSBC holdings, plc. (hSBC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLHUMhumana Inc. (huM) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-01-28
SELLHUNhuntsman Corporation (huN) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLIBMInternational Business Machines Corporation (IBM) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLIDXXIdEXX laboratories, Inc. (IdXX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc. (ISRG) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLJBLJabil Inc. (JBl) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLKKRKKR & Co. Inc. (KKR) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLLULUlululemon athletica inc. (lulu) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLLYBlyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Class A (lYB) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLMCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated (MChP) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLMOSMosaic Company (MOS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLMSMorgan Stanley (MS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLMSCIMSCI Inc (MSCI) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLMSIMotorola Solutions, Inc. (MSI) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLMTCHMatch Group, Inc. (MTCh) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNEMNewmont Corporation (NEM) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNFLXNetflix, Inc. (NFlX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNKENike, Inc. (NKE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNVDANVIdIA Corporation (NVdA) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNVRNVR, Inc. (NVR) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNVZMYNovozymes A/S unsponsored American depositary Receipt (NVZMY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLOKEONEOK, Inc. (OKE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLOKTAOkta, Inc. - Class A (OKTA) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLOMFOneMain holdings, Inc. (OMF) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc. (ORlY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLPEPPepsico, Inc. (PEP) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLPHParker-hannifin Corporation (Ph) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLPODDInsulet Corporation (POdd) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLPSXPhillips 66 (PSX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLQCOMQuAlCOMM Incorporated (QCOM) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLRMDResMed Inc. (RMd) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLROKRockwell Automation, Inc. (ROK) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLROSTRoss Stores, Inc. (ROST) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLRTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation (RTX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-01-28
SELLSBUXStarbucks Corporation (SBuX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSCSantander Consumer uSA holdings Inc. (SC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSEESealed Air Corporation (SEE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSGIOYShionogi & Co ltd unsponsored AdR (SGIOY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLSIVBSVB Financial Group (SIVB) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSLBSchlumberger N.V. (SlB) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSNAPSnap Inc. Class A (SNAP) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSNPSSynopsys, Inc. (SNPS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSTSensata Technologies holding plc Ordinary Shares (ST) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSYFSynchrony Financial (SYF) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLTAT&T Inc. (T) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLTFCTruist Financial Corporation (TFC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLTGTTarget Corporation (TGT) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLTOLToll Brothers, Inc. (TOl) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLTRUTransunion (TRu) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLUBERuber Technologies, Inc. (uBER) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLUNHunitedhealth Group Incorporated Common Stock (uNh) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLUNPunion Pacific Corporation (uNP) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLUNVRunivar Solutions Inc. (uNVR) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLUPSunited Parcel Service, Inc. (uPS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLUSBu.S. Bancorp (uSB) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLVMCVulcan Materials Company (VMC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLVRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc. (VRSK) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLVRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated (VRTX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-01-28
SELLVTRSViatris Inc. (VTRS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLWHWyndham hotels & Resorts, Inc. (Wh) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLWLKWestlake Chemical Corporation (WlK) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLWMBWilliams Companies, Inc. (WMB) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLWUWestern union Company (Wu) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLWYNDWyndham destinations, Inc. Common Stock (WYNd) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLXECCimarex Energy Co (XEC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLYNDXYandex N.V. - Class A Ordinary Shares (YNdX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLZZillow Group, Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (Z) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLZGZillow Group, Inc. - Class A (ZG) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLZTSZoetis Inc. Class A (ZTS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-16
MIXEDMRKMerck & Company, Inc. Common Stock (MRK) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K12−$29.0K to $13.0K2021-01-28
SELLCMSCMS Energy Corporation (CMS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLEWEdwards lifesciences Corporation (EW) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLGOOGLAlphabet Inc. - Class A (GOOGl) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLLINlinde plc Ordinary Share (lIN) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLMCOMoody's Corporation (MCO) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2021-01-28
SELLNOCNorthrop Grumman Corporation (NOC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSGSOYSGS SA AdR (SGSOY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLSPGIS&P Global Inc. (SPGI) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2021-02-16
MIXEDBRK.BBerkshire hathaway Inc. New (BRK.B) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $3K–$45K13−$44.0K to $12.0K2021-02-16
SELLWECWEC Energy Group, Inc. (WEC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K03−$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal2021-01-28
SELLWMTWalmart Inc. (WMT) [ST]Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K03−$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal2021-02-16
MIXEDCHKPCheck Point Software Technologies ltd. - Ordinary Shares (ChKP) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K11−$49.0K to $02021-02-17
MIXEDSBGSYSchneider Electric SE unsponsored AdR (SBGSY) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K11−$49.0K to $02021-02-17
SELLABEVAmbev S.A. American depositary Shares (ABEV) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLABTAbbott laboratories (ABT) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLALCAlcon Inc. Ordinary Shares (AlC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLALFVYAlfa-laval Ab unsponsored AdR (AlFVY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLAMTAmerican Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLBABoeing Company (BA) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLBBYBest Buy Co., Inc. (BBY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLBIIBBiogen Inc. (BIIB) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLCCLCarnival Corporation (CCl) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLCDNSCadence design Systems, Inc. (CdNS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLCHGCYChugai Pharmaceutical ltd unsponsored AdR (ChGCY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLCMCSAComcast Corporation - Class A (CMCSA) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLCNICanadian National Railway Company (CNI) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLCOSTCostco Wholesale Corporation (COST) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLDEOdiageo plc (dEO) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLFANUYFanuc Corporation unsponsored AdR (FANuY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLGOOGAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (GOOG) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLHDBhdFC Bank limited (hdB) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLHSIChenry Schein, Inc. (hSIC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLIBNICICI Bank limited (IBN) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLINTCIntel Corporation (INTC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLJNJJohnson & Johnson (JNJ) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLJPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. (JPM) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLKMTUYKomatsu ltd Ord American depositary Shares (KMTuY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLKUBTYKubota Corporation (KuBTY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLLOWlowe's Companies, Inc. (lOW) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLLRLCYl'Oreal Co. American depositary Shares (lRlCY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLLUKOYlukoil Co Sponsored AdR (luKOY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLLYVlive Nation Entertainment, Inc. (lYV) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLMMCMarsh & Mclennan Companies, Inc. (MMC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNEENextEra Energy, Inc. (NEE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNTAPNetApp, Inc. (NTAP) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNUENucor Corporation (NuE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNYTNew York Times Company (NYT) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLPFEPfizer, Inc. (PFE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLPLDPrologis, Inc. (Pld) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLPNCPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (PNC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLPNGAYPing An Insurance (PNGAY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLRDS.BRoyal dutch Shell PlC Royal dutch Shell PlC American depositary Shares (RdS.B) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLSCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (SChW) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSONVYSonova holding AG unsponsored AdR (SONVY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLSTTState Street Corporation (STT) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLSYIEYSymrise Ag unsponsored AdR (SYIEY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLTIFTiffany & Co. (TIF) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-01-07
SELLTMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc (TMO) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLULunilever PlC (ul) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLUNICYunicharm Corp Sponsored AdR (uNICY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLWBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. (WBA) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLXOMExxon Mobil Corporation (XOM) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLVVisa Inc. (V) [ST]Purchases —; sales $4K–$60K04−$60.0K to −$4.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLBABAAlibaba Group holding limited American depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (BABA) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $16K–$65K12−$64.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLSAPSAP SE AdS (SAP) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $16K–$65K12−$64.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLADBEAdobe Inc. (AdBE) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLADDYYadidas AG Sponsored AdR (AddYY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLBBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. (BBVA) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLDASTYdassault Systemes, S.A. American depositary Shares (dASTY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLFBFacebook, Inc. - Class A (FB) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLFMXFomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V. (FMX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLITUBItau unibanco Banco holding SA American depositary Shares (ITuB) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLLZAGYlonza Group Ag Zuerich unsponsored AdR (lZAGY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLMAMastercard Incorporated (MA) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLNSRGYNestle SA Sponsored AdR representing Registered Shares Series B (NSRGY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLPGProcter & Gamble Company (PG) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLRHHBYRoche holdings AG Basel American depositary Shares (RhhBY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLRIORio Tinto Plc (RIO) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLSSMXYSysmex Corporation unsponsored AdR (SSMXY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLTSLATesla, Inc. (TSlA) [ST]Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K02−$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLDBSDYdbs Group holdings ltd Ord American depositary Shares (dBSdY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $17K–$80K03−$80.0K to −$17.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLTCEHYTencent holdings limited unsponsored AdR Representing B Shares (TCEhY) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $50K–$100K11−$99.0K to −$35.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLATLKYAtlas Copco Ab Sponsored AdR repstg Class A (ATlKY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $50K–$100K01−$100K to −$50.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLAVGOBroadcom Inc. (AVGO) [ST]Purchases —; sales $50K–$100K01−$100K to −$50.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLORCLOracle Corporation (ORCl) [ST]Purchases —; sales $50K–$100K01−$100K to −$50.0K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLAAGIYAIA Group, ltd. Sponsored American depository Receipt (AAGIY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $51K–$115K02−$115K to −$51.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLTSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company ltd. (TSM) [ST]Purchases —; sales $52K–$130K03−$130K to −$52.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLIFNNYInfineon Technologies AG (IFNNY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $53K–$145K04−$145K to −$53.0K net disposal2021-02-17
SELLAAPLApple Inc. (AAPl) [ST]Purchases —; sales $100K–$250K01−$250K to −$100K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLAMZNAmazon.com, Inc. (AMZN) [ST]Purchases —; sales $101K–$265K02−$265K to −$101K net disposal2021-02-16
SELLMSFTMicrosoft Corporation (MSFT) [ST]Purchases —; sales $101K–$265K02−$265K to −$101K net disposal2021-02-16
11 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero
MIXEDCNCCentene Corporation (CNC) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-02-16
MIXEDCVXChevron Corporation (CVX) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-02-16
MIXEDEFXEquifax, Inc. (EFX) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-01-16
MIXEDGTThe Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company (GT) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-02-16
MIXEDLYFTLyft, Inc. - Class A (LYFT) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-02-16
MIXEDMASMasco Corporation (MAS) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-02-16
MIXEDPCARPACCAR Inc. (PCAR) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-02-16
MIXEDPKPark Hotels & Resorts Inc. (PK) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-02-16
MIXEDPPCPilgrim's Pride Corporation (PPC) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-01-26
MIXEDSGENSeagen Inc. (SGEN) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-02-16
MIXEDTJXTJX Companies, Inc. (TJX) [ST]Purchases —; sales not disclosed01not disclosed2021-02-16

Trading profile

VS HOUSE MEDIAN · TICK = MEDIAN · 298 MEMBERS
Filing lag (median)median days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both
+28dat chamber median — median +28d
Rows per filingmachine-readable transaction rows per distinct source filing
72far above median — median 3.2
Share ≤ $15K bracketrows whose disclosed bracket tops out at $15,000
66%larger lots — median 69%
Buy share of rowspurchases as a share of all disclosed rows — a count of disclosures, not of dollars
3%below median — median 47%
Self-owned sharerows with no spouse (SP), dependent-child (DC) or joint (JT) owner code
100%mostly self-owned — median 97%

filings incl. 0 paper: 4distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows · transactions: 289 · disclosed flow · trailing 12m: —sum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value · median lag: +28dmedian days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both · late filings: 14rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window

Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.

Sector mix

taxonomy v1 · SIC as of 2026-09-14
Disclosed transactions by issuer sector
SectorTradesFlow range
manufacturing91Over $584K
services48Over $305K
finance-insurance-realestate29Over $168K
transport-utilities20$76K–$440K
retail15Over $155K
mining6$20K–$125K
construction2$2K–$30K
wholesale1$15K–$50K
ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage66Over $548K
no ticker disclosed coverage11Over $97K
Sector from SEC SIC codesSector comes from SEC EDGAR SIC codes through the site's own taxonomy; rows without a sector are listed as coverage, never folded into a sector.
Recent disclosures and committee context

Largest recent disclosures

trailing 90d · lower bound

No rankable disclosures in the trailing 90 days.

Committees · jurisdiction overlap

membership snapshot 2026-09-14 · jurisdiction mapping v1

No committee memberships on record in the snapshot.

No disclosed trades fall inside this member's committee jurisdictions as of their trade dates · 212 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared.

A jurisdiction overlap is context, not an accusation: it establishes and implies no legal, ethical, or causal conflict. It states only that the issuer's sector falls within a committee this member sat on as of the trade date, per the sources and mapping versions shown.

All disclosed transactions

289 rows · filed date desc · as of 2026-09-14 13:21 UTC
All disclosed transactions for Peter Meijer
KindTickerAssetOwnerFilings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗RangeAmount rangeTraded → FiledSource
SaleCNCCentene Corporation (CNC) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·682d
SaleTJXTJX Companies, Inc. (TJX) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·682d
SalePKPark Hotels & Resorts Inc. (PK) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·682d
SaleROSTRoss Stores, Inc. (ROST) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed LATE·682d
SaleMASMasco Corporation (MAS) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·682d
SaleGTThe Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company (GT) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·682d
SaleCVXChevron Corporation (CVX) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·682d
SaleLYFTLyft, Inc. - Class A (LYFT) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·682d
SaleSGENSeagen Inc. (SGEN) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·682d
SalePCARPACCAR Inc. (PCAR) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·682d
PurchaseBABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (BABA) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed LATE·687d
SalePPCPilgrim's Pride Corporation (PPC) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·703d
SaleEFXEquifax, Inc. (EFX) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed LATE·713d
SaleTIFTiffany & Co. (TIF) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed LATE·722d
SaleDEDeere & Company (DE) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +24d
SaleRHHBYRoche holdings AG Basel American depositary Shares (RhhBY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleAAGIYAIA Group, ltd. Sponsored American depository Receipt (AAGIY) [ST]$50K–$100KTraded Filed +27d
SaleSGIOYShionogi & Co ltd unsponsored AdR (SGIOY) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +27d
SaleTCEHYTencent holdings limited unsponsored AdR Representing B Shares (TCEhY) [ST]$50K–$100KTraded Filed +27d
SaleFMXFomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V. (FMX) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleAllIANZ SE AdR CMN [OT]$15K–$50Kno tickerTraded Filed +27d
SaleSBGSYSchneider Electric SE unsponsored AdR (SBGSY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleIFNNYInfineon Technologies AG (IFNNY) [ST]$50K–$100KTraded Filed +27d
SaleADDYYadidas AG Sponsored AdR (AddYY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleFUPBYFuchs Petrolub SE unsponsored American depository ReceiptRepresenting Preferenced Shares (FuPBY) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +27d
SaleNVZMYNovozymes A/S unsponsored American depositary Receipt (NVZMY) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +27d
SaleALFVYAlfa-laval Ab unsponsored AdR (AlFVY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleSSMXYSysmex Corporation unsponsored AdR (SSMXY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleAdYEN N.V. AdR CMN [OT]$50K–$100Kno tickerTraded Filed +27d
SaleKUBTYKubota Corporation (KuBTY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleDBSDYdbs Group holdings ltd Ord American depositary Shares (dBSdY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SalePNGAYPing An Insurance (PNGAY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleCNICanadian National Railway Company (CNI) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleDEOdiageo plc (dEO) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleDASTYdassault Systemes, S.A. American depositary Shares (dASTY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleCHGCYChugai Pharmaceutical ltd unsponsored AdR (ChGCY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleKMTUYKomatsu ltd Ord American depositary Shares (KMTuY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleALCAlcon Inc. Ordinary Shares (AlC) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleNITORI hOldINGS CO., lTd. AdR CMN [OT]$1K–$15Kno tickerTraded Filed +27d
SaleSGSOYSGS SA AdR (SGSOY) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +27d
SaleLZAGYlonza Group Ag Zuerich unsponsored AdR (lZAGY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleBABAAlibaba Group holding limited American depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (BABA) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleLINlinde plc Ordinary Share (lIN) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +27d
SaleAIQUYl'Air liquide Ord American depositary Shares (AIQuY) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +27d
SaleUNICYunicharm Corp Sponsored AdR (uNICY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleEPIROC AB AdR CMN [OT]$15K–$50Kno tickerTraded Filed +27d
SaleNSRGYNestle SA Sponsored AdR representing Registered Shares Series B (NSRGY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleLRLCYl'Oreal Co. American depositary Shares (lRlCY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleHDBhdFC Bank limited (hdB) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleLUKOYlukoil Co Sponsored AdR (luKOY) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
Amended filings show the latest versionEach row is the latest version of its filing: an amendment replaces the original it supersedes, and the original stays in the published record. · what's excluded ↗
1–50 of 289 transactions

Filing history

SOURCE REPORTS · FILED ↓
Filing history
FiledRowsReceipt
2022-12-3014
2022-07-211
2021-03-16206
2021-02-2368

Signals

window 2026-06-16 → 2026-09-14

No signals for this member in the retained window — a computed answer over the rules on /signals, not an absence of coverage.

PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap

Additional disclosure analysis

Most-disclosed tickers

trailing 24m

No tickers disclosed in the trailing 24 months.

289 reported transactions

Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.

Published 2026-09-14

Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.

Annual holdings are not in this view

Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.