Dwight Evans

Democrat — D–PA-3 · U.S. House · serving since 2016 · House Committee on Ways and Means · member ID E000296Amounts are statutory ranges; totals on this page are therefore ranges too. Amount ranges ↗
Disclosures
184
28 filings · 0 paper · retained
Net flow · 12m
at most −$27.0K
purchases minus sales · statutory ranges, an interval
Distinct tickers
83
across every disclosed row
Late filings
46
filed past the 45-day window
Flows from periodic transaction reports · House Clerk + Senate eFD · statutory ranges · every row retains its receipt

Disclosed flow by quarter

bar = [min, max] of bucket sums · derived ·§flow range = sum of statutory bucket bounds — an interval, not an estimate of value; derived by Public Filings from the disclosed ranges
24Q4
25Q1
25Q2
25Q3
25Q4
26Q1
26Q2
26Q3
how this chart is drawn ·§25Q4 sales hatched: 13% of the bound rests on unparsed amounts · gaps are gaps — no interpolation · y from $0 · no midpoints — bar spans the disclosed bounds · 1 rows with no parseable trade date excluded · source: House Clerk + Senate eFD

Disclosed flow by quarter. 24Q4: no purchases, sales $16K–$65K; 25Q1: no purchases, no sales; 25Q2: purchases $5K–$75K, sales $8K–$120K; 25Q3: no purchases, no sales; 25Q4: purchases $1K–$15K, sales Over $21K; 26Q1: no purchases, sales $15K–$50K; 26Q2: no purchases, sales $6K–$90K; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales

Net disclosed flow by ticker

flows, not holdings ·§PTRs are flows, not holdings — this table nets disclosed flow intervals; it is NOT a portfolio and cannot become one without the member's annual FD report · 4 rows disclose no ticker and are outside this tableALL DISCLOSED HISTORY · net range
Net disclosed flow by ticker for Dwight Evans
NetTickerIssuerBuy ◂ ▸ Sellnet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeronet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeroBuysSellsNet range ·§net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeroLast traded13FInstitutional overlap is not available in this build.
BUYGOOGAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (goog)Purchases $15K–$50K; sales —10$15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation2016-12-30
BUYMGUMacquarie global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc. (Mgu)Purchases $15K–$50K; sales —10$15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation2016-12-30
BUYNGLS$ATarga Resources Partners lP 9.00% Series a Fixed-to-Floating Rate Cumulative Redeemable Perpetual Preferred Units representing preferred equity interests (NglS$a)Purchases $15K–$50K; sales —10$15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation2017-10-20
BUYBABAalibaba group Holding limited american Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (baba) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales —20$2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation2019-10-15
BUYIBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common Stock (IBM) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales —20$2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation2025-04-03
BUYNVDANVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales —20$2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation2025-11-21
BUYAAPLapple Inc. (aaPl) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2018-08-17
BUYADREblDRS Emerging Markets 50 aDR Index Fund (aDRE)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2017-10-20
BUYAREAlexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. (ARE) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2020-07-27
BUYAZNAstrazeneca PlC (AZN)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2016-12-30
BUYFNIFirst Trust Chindia ETF (FNI)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2017-10-20
BUYJPMJP Morgan Chase & Co. (JPM) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2018-08-17
BUYLMTlockheed Martin Corporation (lMT) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2021-05-26
BUYNOKNokia Corporation Sponsored American Depositary Shares (NoK)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2017-05-23
BUYPYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc. (PYPl) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2020-10-29
BUYRHHBYRoche Holdings AG Basel American Depositary Shares (RHHBY) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2022-11-14
BUYRTNRaytheon Company (RTN) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2020-03-02
BUYSREDBA Sempra (SRE) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2022-11-14
BUYSRE$ASempra Energy 6% Mandatory Convertible Preferred Stock, Series A (SRE$A) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2023-06-22
BUYSRLNSPDR blackstone Senior loan ETF (SRlN) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2021-11-02
BUYSUSuncor Energy Inc. (SU) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2020-03-02
BUYUTXUnited Technologies Corporation (UTX) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2020-03-02
BUYXOMExxon Mobil Corporation (XOM) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales —10$1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation2020-03-02
MIXEDCGThe Carlyle group Inc. (Cg) [ST]Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $1K–$15K31−$12.0K to $44.0K2021-05-26
MIXEDAPOApollo Global Management, Inc. (APO) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K21−$13.0K to $29.0K2025-11-21
MIXEDDEODiageo plc (DEO) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K21−$13.0K to $29.0K2020-07-27
MIXEDTSLATesla, Inc. - Common Stock (TSLA) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K21−$13.0K to $29.0K2024-10-29
MIXEDWMBWilliams Companies, Inc. (WMB) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K21−$13.0K to $29.0K2025-04-03
MIXEDABBVAbbVie Inc. Common Stock (ABBV) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2025-04-03
MIXEDBIDUBaidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each representing 8 ordinary share (BIDU) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2023-06-22
MIXEDBTECPrincipal Healthcare Innovators ETF (BTEC) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2022-11-14
MIXEDCECelanese Corporation Celanese Corporation (CE) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2022-03-30
MIXEDCRMSalesforce, Inc. (CRM) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2023-02-28
MIXEDCSXCSX Corporation (CSX) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2023-02-28
MIXEDDXCDXC Technology Company (DXC)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2017-09-26
MIXEDGDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common Stock (GD) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2026-06-10
MIXEDHPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Company (HPE)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2017-09-26
MIXEDLUVSouthwest Airlines Company (LUV) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2022-08-05
MIXEDNEENextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock (NEE) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2025-04-03
MIXEDNEONeoGenomics, Inc. (NEO) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2022-03-30
MIXEDNOWServiceNow, Inc. Common Stock (NOW) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2025-04-03
MIXEDPFEPfizer, Inc. (PFE) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2020-03-02
MIXEDRDS.ARoyal Dutch Shell PlC Royal Dutch Shell american Depositary Shares (RDS.a) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2020-03-02
MIXEDTISOrchids Paper Products Company (TIS) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2018-08-17
MIXEDTWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation (TWST) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2022-03-30
MIXEDWTRaqua america, Inc. (WTR)Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K11−$14.0K to $14.0K2017-09-26
MIXEDHIIHuntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. (HII) [ST]Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $2K–$30K12−$15.0K to $48.0K2020-12-30
SELLBABAFALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD (BABAF) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2025-11-21
SELLGAMRETFMg Video game Tech ETF (gaMR)Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2017-09-26
SELLHACKETFMg Prime Cyber Security ETF (HaCK)Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2017-09-26
SELLMICMacquarie Infrastructure Corporation (MIC) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2018-08-17
SELLNOKBFNokia Oy Corp ab a Shs Ordinary Shares (NOKbF) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2018-08-17
SELLPYPLVPayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock When Issued (PYPLV) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2022-08-05
SELLRTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation (RTX) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2022-11-14
SELLSDOGAlPS Sector Dividend Dogs ETF (SDOg) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2020-10-29
SELLSRVRPacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF (SRVR) [ST]Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K01−$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal2022-11-14
MIXEDAEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc. (AEP) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K22−$28.0K to $28.0K2021-11-02
MIXEDKMIKinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock (KMI) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K22−$28.0K to $28.0K2025-04-03
MIXEDTAT&T Inc. (T) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K22−$28.0K to $28.0K2020-10-29
MIXEDAMTAmerican Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K12−$29.0K to $13.0K2026-05-11
MIXEDAWKAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock (AWK) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K12−$29.0K to $13.0K2025-11-21
MIXEDCVSCVS Health Corporation Common Stock (CVS) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K12−$29.0K to $13.0K2025-11-21
MIXEDMSFTMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K12−$29.0K to $13.0K2025-11-21
MIXEDPWRQuanta Services, Inc. Common Stock (PWR) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K12−$29.0K to $13.0K2026-05-07
SELLARKKARK Innovation ETF (ARKK) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2022-03-30
SELLQYLDGlobal X NASDAQ-100 Covered Call ETF (QYLD) [ST]Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K02−$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal2022-11-14
MIXEDHASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc. (HASI) [ST]Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $3K–$45K23−$43.0K to $27.0K2023-12-20
MIXEDARKGARK Genomic Revolution ETF (ARKG) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $3K–$45K13−$44.0K to $12.0K2022-03-25
MIXEDBRK.Bberkshire Hathaway Inc. New (bRK.b) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $3K–$45K13−$44.0K to $12.0K2020-07-27
MIXEDOKEONEOK, Inc. Common Stock (OKE) [ST]Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $16K–$65K22−$49.0K to $49.0K2025-04-03
MIXEDMUMicron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MU) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K11−$49.0K to $02026-03-24
SELLAFSCPamTrust Financial Services, Inc. Depository Shares Representing 1/40th Preferred Series C (aFSCP) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2018-08-17
SELLCLNS$AColony NorthStar, Inc. 8.75% Series A cumulative redeemable perpetual preferred stock (ClNS$A)Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2017-05-23
SELLCLNYColony Capital, Inc. (ClNY) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2018-08-17
SELLGOOCVgoogle Inc. - Class C Capital Stock When Issued (gOOCV) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2018-08-17
SELLNGLSTarga Resources Partners lP Common Units Representing limited Partnership Interests (NglS) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2020-12-21
SELLTANNTravelCenters of america llC 8.25% Senior Notes due 2028 (TaNN) [ST]Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K01−$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal2018-08-17
MIXEDINTCIntel Corporation - Common Stock (INTC) [ST]Purchases $5K–$75K; sales $5K–$75K55−$70.0K to $70.0K2026-06-10
MIXEDGOOGLAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST]Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $18K–$95K34−$78.0K to $62.0K2025-10-10
MIXEDTMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock (TMO) [ST]Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $18K–$95K24−$79.0K to $47.0K2026-05-07
MIXEDTDGTransdigm group Incorporated Transdigm group Inc. (TDg) [ST]Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $50K–$100K21−$84.0K to $15.0K2020-06-08
MIXEDAMZNAmazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock (AMZN) [ST]Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $32K–$130K24−$114K to $33.0K2025-04-03
1 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero
MIXEDKDKyndryl Holdings, Inc. Common Stock (KD) [ST]Purchases $1K–$15K; sales not disclosed11not disclosed2025-10-10

Trading profile

VS HOUSE MEDIAN · TICK = MEDIAN · 298 MEMBERS
Filing lag (median)median days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both
+35dslower than chamber — median +28d
Rows per filingmachine-readable transaction rows per distinct source filing
6.6above median — median 3.2
Share ≤ $15K bracketrows whose disclosed bracket tops out at $15,000
86%small-lot profile — median 69%
Buy share of rowspurchases as a share of all disclosed rows — a count of disclosures, not of dollars
48%≈ chamber — median 47%
Self-owned sharerows with no spouse (SP), dependent-child (DC) or joint (JT) owner code
100%mostly self-owned — median 97%

filings incl. 0 paper: 28distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows · transactions: 184 · disclosed flow · trailing 12m: Over $43Ksum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value · median lag: +35dmedian days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both · late filings: 46rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window

Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.

Sector mix

taxonomy v1 · SIC as of 2026-09-14
Disclosed transactions by issuer sector
SectorTradesFlow range
manufacturing54$173K–$1.1M
transport-utilities29$57K–$505K
services27Over $68K
finance-insurance-realestate17$17K–$255K
retail9$51K–$240K
construction3$3K–$45K
ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage41$153K–$895K
no ticker disclosed coverage4Over $17K
Sector from SEC SIC codesSector comes from SEC EDGAR SIC codes through the site's own taxonomy; rows without a sector are listed as coverage, never folded into a sector.
Recent disclosures and committee context

Largest recent disclosures

trailing 90d · lower bound
Largest recent disclosures for Dwight Evans
Filed ▾AssetSideAmountSrc
2026-06-24INTCSale$1K–$15K
2026-06-24GDSale$1K–$15K
Ranked by disclosed lower bound, last 90 daysRanked by the disclosed lower bound, over the trailing 90 days by filed date.

Committees · jurisdiction overlap

membership snapshot 2026-09-14 · jurisdiction mapping v1

Serves on: House Committee on Ways and Means

No overlaps found within the MAPPED committee jurisdictions · 110 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared · 29 trades touch committees outside the jurisdiction mapping (HSWM) — unanswerable there, not cleared.

A jurisdiction overlap is context, not an accusation: it establishes and implies no legal, ethical, or causal conflict. It states only that the issuer's sector falls within a committee this member sat on as of the trade date, per the sources and mapping versions shown.

All disclosed transactions

184 rows · filed date desc · as of 2026-09-14 13:21 UTC
All disclosed transactions for Dwight Evans
KindTickerAssetOwnerFilings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗RangeAmount rangeTraded → FiledSource
SaleINTCIntel Corporation - Common Stock (INTC) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SaleGDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common Stock (GD) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SaleAMTAmerican Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +4d
SaleTMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock (TMO) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +8d
SaleINTCIntel Corporation - Common Stock (INTC) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +8d
SalePWRQuanta Services, Inc. Common Stock (PWR) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +8d
SaleCVSCVS Health Corporation Common Stock (CVS) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed LATE·175d
SaleMUMicron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MU) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +27d
SaleAPOApollo Global Management, Inc. (APO) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +28d
SaleAWKAmerican Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock (AWK) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +28d
SaleCVSCVS Health Corporation Common Stock (CVS) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +28d
PurchaseNVDANVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +28d
SaleBABAFALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD (BABAF) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +28d
SaleMSFTMicrosoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +28d
SaleKDKyndryl Holdings, Inc. Common Stock (KD) [ST]amount unparsedTraded Filed +20d
SaleGOOGLAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed +20d
SaleWMBWilliams Companies, Inc. (WMB) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
PurchaseAMZNAmazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock (AMZN) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SaleOKEONEOK, Inc. Common Stock (OKE) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SaleNEENextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock (NEE) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
PurchaseGOOGLAlphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SalePWRQuanta Services, Inc. Common Stock (PWR) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SaleABBVAbbVie Inc. Common Stock (ABBV) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
PurchaseIBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common Stock (IBM) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SaleKMIKinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock (KMI) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
PurchaseNVDANVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
PurchaseINTCIntel Corporation - Common Stock (INTC) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SaleAMTAmerican Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SaleNOWServiceNow, Inc. Common Stock (NOW) [ST]· partial (partial sale)$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SaleTSLATesla, Inc. - Common Stock (TSLA) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed LATE·155d
SaleAMZNAmazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock (AMZN) [ST]$15K–$50KTraded Filed LATE·155d
PurchaseMUMicron Technology, Inc. (MU) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +28d
SaleHASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc. (HASI) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +28d
PurchaseNOWServiceNow, Inc. (NOW) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +28d
PurchaseCVSCVS Health Corporation (CVS) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +13d
PurchaseSRE$ASempra Energy 6% Mandatory Convertible Preferred Stock, Series A (SRE$A) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +13d
SaleBIDUBaidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each representing 8 ordinary share (BIDU) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +13d
PurchaseKDKyndryl Holdings, Inc. (KD) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +13d
SaleCRMSalesforce, Inc. (CRM) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +9d
SaleCSXCSX Corporation (CSX) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +9d
SaleRTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation (RTX) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +7d
SaleBTECPrincipal Healthcare Innovators ETF (BTEC) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +7d
PurchaseRHHBYRoche Holdings AG Basel American Depositary Shares (RHHBY) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +7d
SaleQYLDGlobal X NASDAQ-100 Covered Call ETF (QYLD) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +7d
SaleSRVRPacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF (SRVR) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +7d
PurchaseSREDBA Sempra (SRE) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +7d
SaleLUVSouthwest Airlines Company (LUV) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
SalePYPLVPayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock When Issued (PYPLV) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
PurchaseABBVAbbVie Inc. (ABBV) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
PurchaseOKEONEOK, Inc. (OKE) [ST]$1K–$15KTraded Filed +14d
Amended filings show the latest versionEach row is the latest version of its filing: an amendment replaces the original it supersedes, and the original stays in the published record. · what's excluded ↗
1–50 of 184 transactions

Filing history

SOURCE REPORTS · FILED ↓
Filing history
FiledRowsReceipt
2026-06-242
2026-05-155
2026-04-201
2025-12-196
2025-10-302
2025-04-1713
2025-04-022
2024-01-173
2023-07-054
2023-03-092
2022-11-216
2022-08-194
2022-04-259
2021-12-224
2021-07-097
2021-02-093
2020-12-0315
2020-09-2110
2020-07-201
2020-04-2317
2019-11-1510
2019-05-154
2018-09-2623
2018-05-232
2017-11-028
2017-10-128
2017-07-072
2017-05-2411

Signals

window 2026-06-16 → 2026-09-14

No ACTIVE signals for this member in the retained window — 1 earlier signal was superseded inside it (amended away or no longer matching). See /signals.

PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap

Additional disclosure analysis

Most-disclosed tickers

trailing 24m
Most-disclosed tickers, trailing 24 months
TickerTradesFlow range ·§flow range = sum of statutory bucket bounds — an interval, not an estimate of value; derived by Public Filings from the disclosed rangesLast
INTC3$3K–$45K§2026-06
AMT2$2K–$30K§2026-05
AMZN2$16K–$65K§2025-04
CVS2$2K–$30K§2025-11
GOOGL2$16K–$65K§2025-10
NVDA2$2K–$30K§2025-11

184 reported transactions

Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.

Published 2026-09-14

Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.

Annual holdings are not in this view

Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.