184 reported transactions
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Disclosed flow by quarter. 24Q4: no purchases, sales $16K–$65K; 25Q1: no purchases, no sales; 25Q2: purchases $5K–$75K, sales $8K–$120K; 25Q3: no purchases, no sales; 25Q4: purchases $1K–$15K, sales Over $21K; 26Q1: no purchases, sales $15K–$50K; 26Q2: no purchases, sales $6K–$90K; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales
| Net | Ticker | Issuer | Buy ◂ ▸ Sellnet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zeronet disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Buys | Sells | Net range ·§net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Last traded | 13FInstitutional overlap is not available in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUY | GOOG | Alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (goog) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation | 2016-12-30 | — |
| BUY | MGU | Macquarie global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc. (Mgu) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-12-30 | — |
| BUY | NGLS$A | Targa Resources Partners lP 9.00% Series a Fixed-to-Floating Rate Cumulative Redeemable Perpetual Preferred Units representing preferred equity interests (NglS$a) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-10-20 | — |
| BUY | BABA | alibaba group Holding limited american Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (baba) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-10-15 | — |
| BUY | IBM | International Business Machines Corporation Common Stock (IBM) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2025-04-03 | — |
| BUY | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2025-11-21 | — |
| BUY | AAPL | apple Inc. (aaPl) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-08-17 | — |
| BUY | ADRE | blDRS Emerging Markets 50 aDR Index Fund (aDRE) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-10-20 | — |
| BUY | ARE | Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. (ARE) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-07-27 | — |
| BUY | AZN | Astrazeneca PlC (AZN) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-12-30 | — |
| BUY | FNI | First Trust Chindia ETF (FNI) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-10-20 | — |
| BUY | JPM | JP Morgan Chase & Co. (JPM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-08-17 | — |
| BUY | LMT | lockheed Martin Corporation (lMT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-05-26 | — |
| BUY | NOK | Nokia Corporation Sponsored American Depositary Shares (NoK) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-05-23 | — |
| BUY | PYPL | PayPal Holdings, Inc. (PYPl) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-10-29 | — |
| BUY | RHHBY | Roche Holdings AG Basel American Depositary Shares (RHHBY) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-11-14 | — |
| BUY | RTN | Raytheon Company (RTN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-03-02 | — |
| BUY | SRE | DBA Sempra (SRE) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-11-14 | — |
| BUY | SRE$A | Sempra Energy 6% Mandatory Convertible Preferred Stock, Series A (SRE$A) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2023-06-22 | — |
| BUY | SRLN | SPDR blackstone Senior loan ETF (SRlN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-11-02 | — |
| BUY | SU | Suncor Energy Inc. (SU) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-03-02 | — |
| BUY | UTX | United Technologies Corporation (UTX) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-03-02 | — |
| BUY | XOM | Exxon Mobil Corporation (XOM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2020-03-02 | — |
| MIXED | CG | The Carlyle group Inc. (Cg) [ST] | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $1K–$15K | 3 | 1 | −$12.0K to $44.0K≈ | 2021-05-26 | — |
| MIXED | APO | Apollo Global Management, Inc. (APO) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2025-11-21 | — |
| MIXED | DEO | Diageo plc (DEO) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2020-07-27 | — |
| MIXED | TSLA | Tesla, Inc. - Common Stock (TSLA) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2024-10-29 | — |
| MIXED | WMB | Williams Companies, Inc. (WMB) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2025-04-03 | — |
| MIXED | ABBV | AbbVie Inc. Common Stock (ABBV) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2025-04-03 | — |
| MIXED | BIDU | Baidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each representing 8 ordinary share (BIDU) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2023-06-22 | — |
| MIXED | BTEC | Principal Healthcare Innovators ETF (BTEC) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2022-11-14 | — |
| MIXED | CE | Celanese Corporation Celanese Corporation (CE) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2022-03-30 | — |
| MIXED | CRM | Salesforce, Inc. (CRM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2023-02-28 | — |
| MIXED | CSX | CSX Corporation (CSX) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2023-02-28 | — |
| MIXED | DXC | DXC Technology Company (DXC) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2017-09-26 | — |
| MIXED | GD | General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock (GD) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2026-06-10 | — |
| MIXED | HPE | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company (HPE) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2017-09-26 | — |
| MIXED | LUV | Southwest Airlines Company (LUV) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2022-08-05 | — |
| MIXED | NEE | NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock (NEE) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2025-04-03 | — |
| MIXED | NEO | NeoGenomics, Inc. (NEO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2022-03-30 | — |
| MIXED | NOW | ServiceNow, Inc. Common Stock (NOW) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2025-04-03 | — |
| MIXED | PFE | Pfizer, Inc. (PFE) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-03-02 | — |
| MIXED | RDS.A | Royal Dutch Shell PlC Royal Dutch Shell american Depositary Shares (RDS.a) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-03-02 | — |
| MIXED | TIS | Orchids Paper Products Company (TIS) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2018-08-17 | — |
| MIXED | TWST | Twist Bioscience Corporation (TWST) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2022-03-30 | — |
| MIXED | WTR | aqua america, Inc. (WTR) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2017-09-26 | — |
| MIXED | HII | Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. (HII) [ST] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$15.0K to $48.0K≈ | 2020-12-30 | — |
| SELL | BABAF | ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD (BABAF) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2025-11-21 | — |
| SELL | GAMR | ETFMg Video game Tech ETF (gaMR) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-09-26 | — |
| SELL | HACK | ETFMg Prime Cyber Security ETF (HaCK) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-09-26 | — |
| SELL | MIC | Macquarie Infrastructure Corporation (MIC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-08-17 | — |
| SELL | NOKBF | Nokia Oy Corp ab a Shs Ordinary Shares (NOKbF) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-08-17 | — |
| SELL | PYPLV | PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock When Issued (PYPLV) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-08-05 | — |
| SELL | RTX | Raytheon Technologies Corporation (RTX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-11-14 | — |
| SELL | SDOG | AlPS Sector Dividend Dogs ETF (SDOg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-10-29 | — |
| SELL | SRVR | Pacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF (SRVR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-11-14 | — |
| MIXED | AEP | American Electric Power Company, Inc. (AEP) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2021-11-02 | — |
| MIXED | KMI | Kinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock (KMI) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2025-04-03 | — |
| MIXED | T | AT&T Inc. (T) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2020-10-29 | — |
| MIXED | AMT | American Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2026-05-11 | — |
| MIXED | AWK | American Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock (AWK) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2025-11-21 | — |
| MIXED | CVS | CVS Health Corporation Common Stock (CVS) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2025-11-21 | — |
| MIXED | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2025-11-21 | — |
| MIXED | PWR | Quanta Services, Inc. Common Stock (PWR) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2026-05-07 | — |
| SELL | ARKK | ARK Innovation ETF (ARKK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-03-30 | — |
| SELL | QYLD | Global X NASDAQ-100 Covered Call ETF (QYLD) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-11-14 | — |
| MIXED | HASI | Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc. (HASI) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $3K–$45K | 2 | 3 | −$43.0K to $27.0K≈ | 2023-12-20 | — |
| MIXED | ARKG | ARK Genomic Revolution ETF (ARKG) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $3K–$45K | 1 | 3 | −$44.0K to $12.0K≈ | 2022-03-25 | — |
| MIXED | BRK.B | berkshire Hathaway Inc. New (bRK.b) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $3K–$45K | 1 | 3 | −$44.0K to $12.0K≈ | 2020-07-27 | — |
| MIXED | OKE | ONEOK, Inc. Common Stock (OKE) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $16K–$65K | 2 | 2 | −$49.0K to $49.0K≈ | 2025-04-03 | — |
| MIXED | MU | Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MU) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$49.0K to $0≈ | 2026-03-24 | — |
| SELL | AFSCP | amTrust Financial Services, Inc. Depository Shares Representing 1/40th Preferred Series C (aFSCP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-08-17 | — |
| SELL | CLNS$A | Colony NorthStar, Inc. 8.75% Series A cumulative redeemable perpetual preferred stock (ClNS$A) | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-05-23 | — |
| SELL | CLNY | Colony Capital, Inc. (ClNY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-08-17 | — |
| SELL | GOOCV | google Inc. - Class C Capital Stock When Issued (gOOCV) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-08-17 | — |
| SELL | NGLS | Targa Resources Partners lP Common Units Representing limited Partnership Interests (NglS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-12-21 | — |
| SELL | TANN | TravelCenters of america llC 8.25% Senior Notes due 2028 (TaNN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-08-17 | — |
| MIXED | INTC | Intel Corporation - Common Stock (INTC) [ST] | Purchases $5K–$75K; sales $5K–$75K | 5 | 5 | −$70.0K to $70.0K≈ | 2026-06-10 | — |
| MIXED | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $18K–$95K | 3 | 4 | −$78.0K to $62.0K≈ | 2025-10-10 | — |
| MIXED | TMO | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock (TMO) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $18K–$95K | 2 | 4 | −$79.0K to $47.0K≈ | 2026-05-07 | — |
| MIXED | TDG | Transdigm group Incorporated Transdigm group Inc. (TDg) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $50K–$100K | 2 | 1 | −$84.0K to $15.0K≈ | 2020-06-08 | — |
| MIXED | AMZN | Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock (AMZN) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $32K–$130K | 2 | 4 | −$114K to $33.0K≈ | 2025-04-03 | — |
| 1 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero | ||||||||
| MIXED | KD | Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Common Stock (KD) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales not disclosed | 1 | 1 | not disclosed | 2025-10-10 | — |
filings incl. 0 paper: 28distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows · transactions: 184 · disclosed flow · trailing 12m: Over $43Ksum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value · median lag: +35dmedian days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both · late filings: 46rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window
Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.
| Sector | Trades | Flow range |
|---|---|---|
| manufacturing | 54 | $173K–$1.1M |
| transport-utilities | 29 | $57K–$505K |
| services | 27 | Over $68K |
| finance-insurance-realestate | 17 | $17K–$255K |
| retail | 9 | $51K–$240K |
| construction | 3 | $3K–$45K |
| ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage | 41 | $153K–$895K |
| no ticker disclosed coverage | 4 | Over $17K |
| Filed ▾ | Asset | Side | Amount | Src |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-24 | INTC | Sale | $1K–$15K | |
| 2026-06-24 | GD | Sale | $1K–$15K |
Serves on: House Committee on Ways and Means
No overlaps found within the MAPPED committee jurisdictions · 110 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared · 29 trades touch committees outside the jurisdiction mapping (HSWM) — unanswerable there, not cleared.
| Kind | Ticker | Asset | OwnerFilings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗ | Range | Amount range | Traded → Filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sale | INTC | Intel Corporation - Common Stock (INTC) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | GD | General Dynamics Corporation Common Stock (GD) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | AMT | American Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| Sale | TMO | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc Common Stock (TMO) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +8d | ||
| Sale | INTC | Intel Corporation - Common Stock (INTC) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +8d | ||
| Sale | PWR | Quanta Services, Inc. Common Stock (PWR) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +8d | ||
| Sale | CVS | CVS Health Corporation Common Stock (CVS) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·175d | ||
| Sale | MU | Micron Technology, Inc. - Common Stock (MU) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| Sale | APO | Apollo Global Management, Inc. (APO) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Sale | AWK | American Water Works Company, Inc. Common Stock (AWK) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Sale | CVS | CVS Health Corporation Common Stock (CVS) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Purchase | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Sale | BABAF | ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD (BABAF) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Sale | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation - Common Stock (MSFT) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Sale | KD | Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Common Stock (KD) [ST] | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +20d | |
| Sale | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +20d | ||
| Sale | WMB | Williams Companies, Inc. (WMB) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | AMZN | Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock (AMZN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | OKE | ONEOK, Inc. Common Stock (OKE) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | NEE | NextEra Energy, Inc. Common Stock (NEE) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A Common Stock (GOOGL) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | PWR | Quanta Services, Inc. Common Stock (PWR) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | ABBV | AbbVie Inc. Common Stock (ABBV) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | IBM | International Business Machines Corporation Common Stock (IBM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | KMI | Kinder Morgan, Inc. Common Stock (KMI) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | INTC | Intel Corporation - Common Stock (INTC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | AMT | American Tower Corporation (AMT) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | NOW | ServiceNow, Inc. Common Stock (NOW) [ST] | · partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | TSLA | Tesla, Inc. - Common Stock (TSLA) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed LATE·155d | ||
| Sale | AMZN | Amazon.com, Inc. - Common Stock (AMZN) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed LATE·155d | ||
| Purchase | MU | Micron Technology, Inc. (MU) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Sale | HASI | Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc. (HASI) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Purchase | NOW | ServiceNow, Inc. (NOW) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| Purchase | CVS | CVS Health Corporation (CVS) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +13d | ||
| Purchase | SRE$A | Sempra Energy 6% Mandatory Convertible Preferred Stock, Series A (SRE$A) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +13d | ||
| Sale | BIDU | Baidu, Inc. - American Depositary Shares, each representing 8 ordinary share (BIDU) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +13d | ||
| Purchase | KD | Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. (KD) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +13d | ||
| Sale | CRM | Salesforce, Inc. (CRM) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +9d | ||
| Sale | CSX | CSX Corporation (CSX) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +9d | ||
| Sale | RTX | Raytheon Technologies Corporation (RTX) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Sale | BTEC | Principal Healthcare Innovators ETF (BTEC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | RHHBY | Roche Holdings AG Basel American Depositary Shares (RHHBY) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Sale | QYLD | Global X NASDAQ-100 Covered Call ETF (QYLD) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Sale | SRVR | Pacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF (SRVR) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Purchase | SRE | DBA Sempra (SRE) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| Sale | LUV | Southwest Airlines Company (LUV) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Sale | PYPLV | PayPal Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock When Issued (PYPLV) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | ABBV | AbbVie Inc. (ABBV) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d | ||
| Purchase | OKE | ONEOK, Inc. (OKE) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +14d |
| Filed | Rows | Receipt |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-24 | 2 | |
| 2026-05-15 | 5 | |
| 2026-04-20 | 1 | |
| 2025-12-19 | 6 | |
| 2025-10-30 | 2 | |
| 2025-04-17 | 13 | |
| 2025-04-02 | 2 | |
| 2024-01-17 | 3 | |
| 2023-07-05 | 4 | |
| 2023-03-09 | 2 | |
| 2022-11-21 | 6 | |
| 2022-08-19 | 4 | |
| 2022-04-25 | 9 | |
| 2021-12-22 | 4 | |
| 2021-07-09 | 7 | |
| 2021-02-09 | 3 | |
| 2020-12-03 | 15 | |
| 2020-09-21 | 10 | |
| 2020-07-20 | 1 | |
| 2020-04-23 | 17 | |
| 2019-11-15 | 10 | |
| 2019-05-15 | 4 | |
| 2018-09-26 | 23 | |
| 2018-05-23 | 2 | |
| 2017-11-02 | 8 | |
| 2017-10-12 | 8 | |
| 2017-07-07 | 2 | |
| 2017-05-24 | 11 |
No ACTIVE signals for this member in the retained window — 1 earlier signal was superseded inside it (amended away or no longer matching). See /signals.
PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap
| Ticker | Trades | Flow range ·§flow range = sum of statutory bucket bounds — an interval, not an estimate of value; derived by Public Filings from the disclosed ranges | Last |
|---|---|---|---|
| INTC | 3 | $3K–$45K§ | 2026-06 |
| AMT | 2 | $2K–$30K§ | 2026-05 |
| AMZN | 2 | $16K–$65K§ | 2025-04 |
| CVS | 2 | $2K–$30K§ | 2025-11 |
| GOOGL | 2 | $16K–$65K§ | 2025-10 |
| NVDA | 2 | $2K–$30K§ | 2025-11 |
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.
Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.