Jefferies Financial Group Inc.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $14.6B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 1,692
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 557
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 689
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 CALL | ADD | +$1.5B | +3,367,100 | $871M | $2.4B | 2,198,500 | 5,565,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 PUT | ADD | +$509M | +1,069,400 | $574M | $1.1B | 1,447,100 | 2,516,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 PUT | TRIM | −$545M | −751,100 | $1.2B | $672M | 1,784,500 | 1,033,400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | TRIM | −$386M | −537,017 | $797M | $410M | 1,168,090 | 631,073 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | +$86.5M | +599,631 | $209M | $296M | 1,715,089 | 2,314,720 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 PUT | ADD | +$220M | +385,300 | $32.9M | $253M | 53,500 | 438,800 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | TRIM | −$136M | −195,022 | $386M | $250M | 628,367 | 433,345 |
| — | share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$206M | −842,653 | $425M | $219M | 1,726,891 | 884,238 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET ENE · position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key iss:2454 PUT | TRIM | +$11.0M | −703,700 | $146M | $157M | 3,272,400 | 2,568,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$257M | −1,330,852 | $387M | $129M | 2,073,147 | 742,295 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | TRIM | −$100M | −380,653 | $216M | $115M | 934,388 | 553,735 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 | ADD | +$53.6M | +122,147 | $59.9M | $113M | 104,917 | 227,064 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10851 · issuer key iss:176 | ADD | −$5.4M | +8,142 | $111M | $106M | 1,900,000 | 1,908,142 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | ADD | +$95.3M | +311,651 | $10.7M | $106M | 30,780 | 342,431 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | ADD | +$76.9M | +140,568 | $26.1M | $103M | 39,502 | 180,070 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:15793 · issuer key iss:1602 | NEW | +$99.0M | +1,230,000 | $0 | $99.0M | — | 1,230,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17611 · issuer key iss:1399 | TRIM | −$33.7M | −304,022 | $126M | $92.3M | 1,658,481 | 1,354,459 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12414 · issuer key iss:29 | ADD | +$36.5M | +232,070 | $48.0M | $84.5M | 3,379,813 | 3,611,883 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORDINARY SHARES · position key pos:17880 · issuer key iss:2302 PUT | TRIM | −$202M | −5,136,700 | $285M | $82.7M | 7,548,900 | 2,412,200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 | ADD | +$66.5M | +341,166 | $13.2M | $79.7M | 51,341 | 392,507 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 88
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: 20 YR TR BD ETF · position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$564K | 0 | $105M | $104M | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:8771e17f16590b5bd511978f2a4f7807 · issuer key cusip6:N44445 | NO CHANGE | −$3.3M | 0 | $53.1M | $49.8M | 5,059,551 | 5,059,551 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a469da6cabfc03832e3d85a7bff09e97 · issuer key cusip6:M96088 | NO CHANGE | −$12.0M | 0 | $51.5M | $39.5M | 2,199,652 | 2,199,652 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16336 · issuer key iss:36 | NO CHANGE | −$17.7M | 0 | $50.6M | $32.9M | 5,000,000 | 5,000,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM PAR $.01 · position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $17.4M | $16.3M | 99,900 | 99,900 |
| — | share class as filed: ORDINARY SHARES · position key sid:sec:prov:592cbdfa12c811cc697874a89333d4bb · issuer key cusip6:G3855L | NO CHANGE | +$969K | 0 | $9.0M | $10.0M | 712,300 | 712,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14317 · issuer key iss:1666 | NO CHANGE | −$1.9M | 0 | $11.7M | $9.8M | 1,819,088 | 1,819,088 |
| — | share class as filed: CLASS A ORD · position key sid:sec:prov:66a515f74f11d5e1caa284d2543264a2 · issuer key cusip6:61559X | NO CHANGE | +$2.7M | 0 | $6.6M | $9.3M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:bc17a1945987420f684d9107b41fd336 · issuer key cusip6:98401F | NO CHANGE | −$2.3M | 0 | $11.0M | $8.7M | 720,440 | 720,440 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10610 · issuer key iss:1761 | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $9.7M | $8.3M | 118,810 | 118,810 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A COM STK · position key pos:16696 · issuer key iss:162 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$3.7M | 0 | $11.3M | $7.6M | 70,000 | 70,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $6.2M | $7.4M | 30,000 | 30,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL B NEW · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$352K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.2M | 15,000 | 15,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$35.5K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.7M | 25,000 | 25,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:3354c8653e38322fdebc9b6bbf876855 · issuer key cusip6:45784J | NO CHANGE | +$813K | 0 | $3.2M | $4.0M | 700,802 | 700,802 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:12465 · issuer key iss:548 CALL | NO CHANGE | +$119K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.3M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0f5238942074a7f2fc8c8fda7b2bd431 · issuer key cusip6:855919 | NO CHANGE | −$55.6K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.2M | 278,133 | 278,133 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:793c18c44dc929ae25b366d1272f91a2 · issuer key cusip6:98955K | NO CHANGE | −$2.4M | 0 | $4.9M | $2.5M | 2,096,590 | 2,096,590 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 12/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:5983f4fd7928de1d2e0aa9c08b407ee6 · issuer key cusip6:538146 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$206K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.0M | 5,153,000 | 5,153,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12361 · issuer key iss:1727 | NO CHANGE | +$147K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.9M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$264K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.8M | 3,700 | 3,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:14374 · issuer key iss:248 | NO CHANGE | −$42.4K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 6,200 | 6,200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$92.0K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 10,000 | 10,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 CALL | NO CHANGE | +$123K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 20,000 | 20,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$123K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 20,000 | 20,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 | NO CHANGE | −$219K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 7,511 | 7,511 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f93c0334aad9774e8f239e43b48d2d14 · issuer key cusip6:63942X | NO CHANGE | +$277K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.5M | 170,068 | 170,068 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11226 · issuer key iss:1762 | NO CHANGE | −$16.0K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 25,400 | 25,400 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET CON · position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key iss:2454 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$138K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 13,200 | 13,200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:11118 · issuer key iss:2047 | NO CHANGE | +$14.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 130,774 | 130,774 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:1346 CALL | NO CHANGE | +$478K | 0 | $822K | $1.3M | 20,000 | 20,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:fe0d0c5e2f0cbb12590e7af181f90977 · issuer key cusip6:676118 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $2.9M | $1.3M | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17855 · issuer key iss:791 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$162K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 30,000 | 30,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:97f0ec8f6b64b7c6b1e0d7f9254c95b5 · issuer key cusip6:89679E PUT | NO CHANGE | −$59.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 20,000 | 20,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$119K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 1,100 | 1,100 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$119K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 1,100 | 1,100 |
| — | share class as filed: RECKONER YIELD E · position key sid:sec:prov:470789786cb99dc08bf798f5e5c6446a · issuer key cusip6:00777X | NO CHANGE | +$4 | 0 | $992K | $992K | 39,692 | 39,692 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10198 · issuer key iss:184 | NO CHANGE | −$72.6K | 0 | $1.1M | $986K | 16,737 | 16,737 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11819 · issuer key iss:400 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$175K | 0 | $1.1M | $971K | 37,500 | 37,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13106 · issuer key iss:14 | NO CHANGE | −$24.5K | 0 | $947K | $923K | 12,000 | 12,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d114f7c8698b03c4e5115df8328a06a0 · issuer key cusip6:46620W | NO CHANGE | −$164K | 0 | $995K | $831K | 72,517 | 72,517 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:10260 · issuer key iss:2194 | NO CHANGE | −$30.4K | 0 | $831K | $801K | 77,870 | 77,870 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:10417 · issuer key iss:2203 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$209K | 0 | $547K | $755K | 70,000 | 70,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17200 · issuer key iss:1154 | NO CHANGE | −$33.7K | 0 | $783K | $749K | 6,120 | 6,120 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $796K | $688K | 21,500 | 21,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:13688 · issuer key iss:1019 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$283K | 0 | $962K | $679K | 42,900 | 42,900 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:18ad18375bb4203304daac6e2fe59237 · issuer key cusip6:30050B | NO CHANGE | −$502K | 0 | $1.2M | $665K | 291,600 | 291,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11840 · issuer key iss:1031 | NO CHANGE | −$317K | 0 | $950K | $633K | 15,333 | 15,333 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:f6727b125d49bf49f13dee336c5c9134 · issuer key cusip6:35243J | NO CHANGE | −$113K | 0 | $739K | $625K | 73,638 | 73,638 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:13728 · issuer key iss:2247 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$79.6K | 0 | $690K | $610K | 2,100 | 2,100 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:173d64ba407eafe976732de02709686b · issuer key cusip6:G6891L | NO CHANGE | +$17.2K | 0 | $591K | $608K | 85,868 | 85,868 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$144K | 0 | $437K | $581K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$110K | 0 | $656K | $547K | 1,400 | 1,400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 CALL | NO CHANGE | +$132K | 0 | $392K | $524K | 600 | 600 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:b9d4a43b8e4539c6c8ac2ba4e00d9a6d · issuer key cusip6:Y27183 | NO CHANGE | +$30.2K | 0 | $483K | $513K | 13,787 | 13,787 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12682 · issuer key iss:1998 | NO CHANGE | −$180K | 0 | $689K | $509K | 87,800 | 87,800 |
| — | share class as filed: HEALTH CAR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$28.8K | 0 | $534K | $505K | 1,856 | 1,856 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13858 · issuer key iss:1450 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$508K | 0 | $1.0M | $499K | 59,500 | 59,500 |
| — | share class as filed: GLOBAL ENERG ETF · position key pos:11909 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$131K | 0 | $351K | $482K | 8,372 | 8,372 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:1bf6088127846daec73cd932b56f5569 · issuer key cusip6:62857J | NO CHANGE | −$165K | 0 | $641K | $476K | 704,275 | 704,275 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 CALL | NO CHANGE | +$110K | 0 | $334K | $444K | 1,300 | 1,300 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d2d26810594465634746ea83805ad7e9 · issuer key cusip6:745848 | NO CHANGE | −$262K | 0 | $630K | $368K | 285,110 | 285,110 |
| — | share class as filed: UNIT 07/24/2030 · position key pos:13934 · issuer key iss:2130 | NO CHANGE | −$2.6M | 0 | $2.9M | $305K | 287,500 | 287,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $275K | $289K | 1,500 | 1,500 |
| — | share class as filed: EUROPE HEDGED EQ · position key pos:11817 · issuer key iss:1982 | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $288K | $284K | 5,434 | 5,434 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15490 · issuer key iss:245 | NO CHANGE | +$74.3K | 0 | $193K | $268K | 59,882 | 59,882 |
| — | share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:13591 · issuer key iss:2204 | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $2.3M | $244K | 230,000 | 230,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 4.750% 5/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:8386689d2dd933669f4dcbd63a83de3d · issuer key cusip6:83419X PRN | NO CHANGE | +$37.5K | 0 | $199K | $237K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13935 · issuer key iss:1355 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$151K | 0 | $375K | $224K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10440 · issuer key iss:1469 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$55.7K | 0 | $259K | $204K | 28,400 | 28,400 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 8/1 · position key pos:11423 · issuer key iss:1950 PRN | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $198K | $198K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$47.5K | 0 | $150K | $198K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
| — | share class as filed: UNIT 12/03/2030 · position key pos:14020 · issuer key iss:2112 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $1.8M | $195K | 184,000 | 184,000 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:8ff866e6198d2b38994e69793957c760 · issuer key cusip6:39813G | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $280K | $177K | 31,000 | 31,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:45a5e3eff276ca2df9e7cc0b65693a00 · issuer key cusip6:359678 | NO CHANGE | −$26.5K | 0 | $192K | $166K | 73,703 | 73,703 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 2/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:9b1d5d15047a724fd31ecb54052bd914 · issuer key cusip6:98423F PRN | NO CHANGE | −$34.7K | 0 | $196K | $162K | 156,000 | 156,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15612 · issuer key iss:2009 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $146K | $144K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| — | share class as filed: CLASS A COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7d4d986ce39a14d8f412fa7b83475313 · issuer key cusip6:836100 | NO CHANGE | −$46.5K | 0 | $150K | $103K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 6.250% 3/1 · position key pos:13482 · issuer key iss:859 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $94.6K | $100K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 1.500%10/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:476af7739c399c4e80b84c3cc1692b49 · issuer key cusip6:698884 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$250 | 0 | $96.8K | $97.0K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.750% 3/1 · position key pos:10441 · issuer key iss:692 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$6.8K | 0 | $68.9K | $62.1K | 73,000 | 73,000 |
| — | share class as filed: CLASS A COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5711131a8a8c4581cddf830a945bb403 · issuer key cusip6:24477E | NO CHANGE | −$82.0K | 0 | $144K | $61.5K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/30/202 · position key pos:17306 · issuer key iss:801 | NO CHANGE | +$11.5K | 0 | $40.7K | $52.2K | 13,518 | 13,518 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.875% 4/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:2312f2e82475c562b4b4114cb3530bbd · issuer key cusip6:698884 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$947 | 0 | $48.8K | $49.8K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:cb8509dd3b04567b5a45f2dfa14207f1 · issuer key cusip6:56600D | NO CHANGE | −$7.1K | 0 | $55.3K | $48.1K | 17,000 | 17,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a3bf0cb2e7b7696847c3c1c1ccfa40f5 · issuer key cusip6:28474P | NO CHANGE | −$3.3K | 0 | $16.2K | $12.8K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 6/1 · position key pos:16502 · issuer key iss:1010 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$552 | 0 | $12.0K | $12.5K | 13,000 | 13,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fb73b8102d7425140c13acebf8dce254 · issuer key cusip6:57777K | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $15.5K | $7.0K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,257 issuers · 1,692 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR | $3.5B | 8,093,048 | 23.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.1B | 1,714,973 | 7.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR26 positions · 26 reported rows
| $599M | 5,234,890 | 4.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $551M | 955,045 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $442M | 4,180,339 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $358M | 5,665,591 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $168M | 805,235 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN LIMITED | $167M | 4,858,960 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $146M | 967,983 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $131M | 748,895 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $121M | 974,167 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $116M | 231,664 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASHLAND INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $106M | 1,908,142 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $106M | 342,531 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $103M | 180,070 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $99.1M | 715,331 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PTC THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $92.3M | 1,354,459 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $87.5M | 1,041,412 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $84.5M | 3,611,883 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $79.7M | 392,507 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $74.1M | 291,990 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $71.2M | 1,612,510 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $68.7M | 524,615 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $68.5M | 719,762 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $68.2M | 214,282 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAIL INC | $67.6M | 1,307,500 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $67.1M | 531,298 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC | $67.0M | 920,957 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $66.8M | 94,328 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORP · COM CUSIP 431636109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $66.5M | 7,988,203 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOTALENERGIES SE3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $64.5M | 692,942 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $61.8M | 1,267,520 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $57.2M | 695,798 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $57.0M | 181,340 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $56.3M | 1,474,771 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIMAS CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $55.7M | 1,549,662 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIONSGATE STUDIOS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $55.7M | 5,805,850 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $55.0M | 270,254 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAPESTRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $53.3M | 377,698 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMMUNOME INC | $50.8M | 2,321,415 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. | $50.6M | 382,881 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IMMATICS N.V · SHS CUSIP N44445109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $49.8M | 5,059,551 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW | $49.7M | 987,524 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLEGION PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $48.7M | 335,391 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $45.3M | 208,359 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $45.0M | 374,288 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $44.8M | 156,002 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $44.6M | 130,606 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $44.5M | 262,299 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $43.3M | 199,851 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $42.6M | 145,647 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $42.5M | 129,181 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $42.3M | 219,280 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $39.9M | 293,636 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $39.6M | 138,093 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UROGEN PHARMA LTD · COM CUSIP M96088105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $39.5M | 2,199,652 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CERTARA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $39.1M | 6,858,209 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $39.0M | 132,564 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $39.0M | 104,846 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $39.0M | 419,373 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $38.4M | 262,244 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $38.1M | 108,330 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $37.6M | 436,754 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IQVIA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $37.3M | 218,675 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $35.3M | 2,357,300 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $34.5M | 358,931 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $33.9M | 310,965 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPRINKLR INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $33.7M | 5,617,911 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $33.2M | 175,599 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TIC SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $32.9M | 5,000,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $32.3M | 53,520 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTPOWER INC | $32.0M | 265,350 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BILL HOLDINGS INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $31.1M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $30.7M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $30.5M | 134,777 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $30.1M | 310,028 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTURY ALUM CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $28.4M | 484,193 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADAPTHEALTH CORP3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $28.1M | 2,358,165 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DAVE INC · CLASS A COM NEW CUSIP 23834J201 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $27.6M | 158,277 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC | $27.3M | 1,719,805 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $27.2M | 56,823 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $27.0M | 54,886 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $26.4M | 468,146 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $25.9M | 923,320 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC | $25.4M | 26,437 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.1M | 1,400,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $23.9M | 145,045 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC | $23.8M | 120,404 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARK ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $23.7M | 808,421 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC | $23.6M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.4M | 560,121 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POPULAR INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.2M | 172,947 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW | $23.0M | 254,781 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GENESIS ENERGY L P · UNIT LTD PARTN CUSIP 371927104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $23.0M | 1,288,561 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NNN REIT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.8M | 541,675 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.7M | 133,938 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEANSPARK INC | $22.0M | 2,580,554 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGENX SE · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $21.9M | 30,005 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $21.2M | 23,030 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUARDANT HEALTH INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $21.0M | — | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 49.6%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 381 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 1692 / 1692median book 97.5 positions
2,381 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Jefferies Financial Group Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.