Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$10.4M | −2,090 | $112M | $102M | 348,430 | 346,340 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | −$3.3M | +3,922 | $86.1M | $82.8M | 376,948 | 380,870 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$21.7M | +1,731 | $59.8M | $81.5M | 392,052 | 393,783 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$2.8M | +8,252 | $74.4M | $71.5M | 273,504 | 281,756 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$18.4M | +6,604 | $88.9M | $70.5M | 183,751 | 190,355 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | +$139K | −4,461 | $66.7M | $66.9M | 866,118 | 861,657 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$9.1M | −1,406 | $52.0M | $61.0M | 251,147 | 249,741 | |
NUCOR CORP COMposition key pos:11014 · issuer key iss:1591 | add | +$2.4M | +1,293 | $58.5M | $60.9M | 358,772 | 360,065 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | −$7.2M | +2,317 | $64.4M | $57.2M | 1,171,125 | 1,173,442 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | add | +$3.2M | +3,393 | $51.7M | $54.8M | 235,288 | 238,681 | |
TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15658 · issuer key iss:2632 | trim | −$4.7M | −320 | $57.1M | $52.4M | 250,954 | 250,634 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | add | +$11.6M | +2,587 | $40.3M | $52.0M | 83,369 | 85,956 | |
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719 | add | +$12.2M | +2,205 | $39.0M | $51.1M | 309,427 | 311,632 | |
M & T BK CORP COMposition key pos:18780 · issuer key iss:1383 | add | +$1.9M | +3,313 | $48.5M | $50.5M | 240,943 | 244,256 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$8.3M | +8,187 | $40.6M | $48.8M | 207,860 | 216,047 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$4.2M | −6,827 | $43.6M | $47.8M | 391,047 | 384,220 | |
NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577 | trim | −$613K | −1,195 | $45.3M | $44.7M | 156,935 | 155,740 | |
PPL CORP COMposition key pos:18276 · issuer key iss:1659 | add | +$4.3M | +16,791 | $39.8M | $44.0M | 1,136,056 | 1,152,847 | |
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | add | +$1.9M | +313 | $40.1M | $41.9M | 128,339 | 128,652 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | add | −$84.6K | +206 | $41.6M | $41.5M | 199,067 | 199,273 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | trim | −$584K | −351 | $42.0M | $41.4M | 316,427 | 316,076 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | add | +$7.5M | +4,720 | $33.5M | $41.0M | 1,217,959 | 1,222,679 | |
EOG RES INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780 | add | +$13.0M | +16,920 | $27.9M | $40.9M | 265,643 | 282,563 | |
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | add | +$7.3M | +581 | $33.3M | $40.6M | 71,566 | 72,147 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | +$452K | −678 | $39.3M | $39.7M | 128,545 | 127,867 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | add | −$12.5M | +1,420 | $51.3M | $38.8M | 299,661 | 301,081 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | add | −$2.3M | +1,293 | $40.5M | $38.2M | 405,365 | 406,658 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | add | +$4.6M | +11,222 | $31.4M | $36.0M | 582,634 | 593,856 | |
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | add | −$655K | +347 | $36.4M | $35.8M | 151,006 | 151,353 | |
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | add | +$4.0M | +31,929 | $30.4M | $34.4M | 564,106 | 596,035 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$1.0M | +5,213 | $32.4M | $33.4M | 226,192 | 231,405 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$6.2M | +5,646 | $37.7M | $31.5M | 301,068 | 306,714 | |
HERSHEY CO COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108 | add | +$4.0M | +1,105 | $26.6M | $30.6M | 146,154 | 147,259 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR INTL EQTY ETFposition key pos:13342 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$4.2M | +136,900 | $25.9M | $30.1M | 1,078,430 | 1,215,330 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:16951 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | add | +$1.8M | +19,942 | $26.4M | $28.2M | 563,967 | 583,909 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | add | +$2.5M | +2,864 | $25.0M | $27.5M | 174,042 | 176,906 | |
LENNAR CORP CL Aposition key pos:16818 · issuer key iss:1340 | add | −$3.8M | +11,984 | $31.1M | $27.3M | 302,496 | 314,480 | |
SMITH A O CORP COMposition key pos:12927 · issuer key iss:1993 | add | +$188K | +8,402 | $26.0M | $26.2M | 389,030 | 397,432 | |
WP CAREY INC COMposition key pos:16860 · issuer key iss:2296 | add | +$1.4M | +2,644 | $21.1M | $22.5M | 328,144 | 330,788 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US MID-CAP ETFposition key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$1.6M | +33,218 | $20.5M | $22.1M | 682,215 | 715,433 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F ALLWRLD EX USposition key pos:14872 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | add | +$1.6M | +16,648 | $18.6M | $20.3M | 253,369 | 270,017 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$3.3M | −342 | $22.1M | $18.9M | 237,451 | 237,109 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS MID CAP ETFposition key pos:14933 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$157K | +129 | $18.6M | $18.4M | 63,945 | 64,074 | |
PULTE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11401 · issuer key iss:1778 | trim | −$75.3K | −1,045 | $15.9M | $15.9M | 136,002 | 134,957 | |
GENERAL MILLS INC COMposition key pos:15613 · issuer key iss:998 | add | −$2.7M | +25,870 | $18.6M | $15.8M | 399,742 | 425,612 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SMALL CP ETFposition key pos:18141 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$296K | +276 | $14.6M | $14.8M | 56,415 | 56,691 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | trim | +$3.8M | −463 | $9.5M | $13.3M | 101,023 | 100,560 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LCAP GR ETFposition key pos:18053 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | −$1.1M | +11,295 | $13.5M | $12.4M | 413,578 | 424,873 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$1.8M | +12,097 | $9.6M | $11.3M | 137,113 | 149,210 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$753K | −314 | $11.9M | $11.1M | 17,386 | 17,072 | |
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VAN FTSE DEV MKTposition key pos:18321 · issuer key cusip6:921943 | add | +$808K | +9,084 | $8.8M | $9.6M | 140,301 | 149,385 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | +$493K | −498 | $8.9M | $9.4M | 27,236 | 26,738 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$259K | −12 | $9.2M | $8.9M | 78,602 | 78,590 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$236K | +5,156 | $8.6M | $8.8M | 37,149 | 42,305 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | −$759K | +399 | $9.4M | $8.6M | 19,807 | 20,206 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LCAP VA ETFposition key pos:13959 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$892K | +21,755 | $7.6M | $8.5M | 256,676 | 278,431 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | trim | −$1.6M | −1,246 | $9.9M | $8.3M | 87,161 | 85,915 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR EMRG MKTEQ ETFposition key pos:13646 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$2.2M | +66,707 | $5.9M | $8.2M | 181,527 | 248,234 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LRG CAP ETFposition key pos:12079 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$179K | +21,665 | $8.0M | $8.2M | 296,372 | 318,037 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$954K | −1,149 | $8.6M | $7.7M | 17,203 | 16,054 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$915K | −446 | $7.3M | $6.4M | 21,236 | 20,790 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$540K | −28 | $6.8M | $6.2M | 21,945 | 21,917 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$304K | +2,655 | $5.7M | $6.0M | 18,084 | 20,739 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$881K | −1,076 | $6.7M | $5.8M | 21,254 | 20,178 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$1.5M | −1,683 | $4.3M | $5.7M | 35,546 | 33,863 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | trim | +$1.1M | −408 | $4.2M | $5.3M | 6,482 | 6,074 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | add | +$531K | +9,371 | $4.6M | $5.1M | 85,823 | 95,194 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US BRD MKT ETFposition key pos:16806 · issuer key iss:1940 | trim | −$249K | −926 | $5.2M | $5.0M | 199,576 | 198,650 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$278K | +117 | $4.6M | $4.3M | 24,697 | 24,814 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | add | +$562K | +340 | $3.7M | $4.2M | 34,684 | 35,024 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS VNG RUS2000VALposition key sid:sec:prov:3843b53d4942f7a1cc9211137546589f · issuer key cusip6:92206C | add | +$219K | +268 | $3.8M | $4.0M | 23,899 | 24,167 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | trim | −$534K | −1,124 | $4.5M | $3.9M | 46,358 | 45,234 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | trim | −$1.5M | −1,877 | $5.3M | $3.8M | 20,604 | 18,727 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$548K | +60 | $4.2M | $3.6M | 3,895 | 3,955 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$209K | +191 | $3.3M | $3.5M | 18,110 | 18,301 | |
ISHARES TR RUSSELL 2000 ETFposition key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$66.7K | +171 | $3.3M | $3.3M | 13,213 | 13,384 | |
ISHARES TR INTL DIV GRWTHposition key sid:sec:prov:1c93a701ea07795b1e9a82d4df8680a3 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | add | +$64.2K | +321 | $3.1M | $3.2M | 37,340 | 37,661 | |
MILLROSE PPTYS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12794 · issuer key iss:1481 | trim | −$310K | −3,792 | $3.3M | $2.9M | 108,973 | 105,181 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$578K | +207 | $3.5M | $2.9M | 11,673 | 11,880 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$437K | +1,066 | $2.4M | $2.9M | 97,917 | 98,983 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | +$263K | +1,066 | $2.6M | $2.9M | 3,943 | 5,009 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONposition key pos:13343 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$181K | +444 | $2.6M | $2.8M | 33,571 | 34,015 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | add | +$545K | +20 | $2.2M | $2.8M | 3,912 | 3,932 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$341K | −618 | $3.1M | $2.8M | 9,043 | 8,425 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 VAL ETFposition key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$2.8M | −13,643 | $5.6M | $2.7M | 26,447 | 12,804 | |
BLACKSTONE INC COMposition key pos:16515 · issuer key iss:396 | trim | −$1.0M | −452 | $3.7M | $2.7M | 24,230 | 23,778 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | add | +$348K | +211 | $2.3M | $2.7M | 20,341 | 20,552 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | add | +$199K | +743 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 15,477 | 16,220 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | trim | +$168K | −5,293 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 99,438 | 94,145 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | −$549K | +95 | $3.2M | $2.6M | 8,563 | 8,658 | |
KRAFT HEINZ CO COMposition key pos:16731 · issuer key iss:1301 | trim | −$340K | −5,792 | $2.9M | $2.6M | 119,248 | 113,456 | |
THE CAMPBELLS COMPANY COMposition key pos:18310 · issuer key iss:504 | add | +$359K | +34,400 | $2.0M | $2.4M | 72,723 | 107,123 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$1.7M | −4,565 | $4.0M | $2.3M | 20,522 | 15,957 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$49.0K | +250 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 22,506 | 22,756 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$194K | −4,990 | $1.9M | $2.1M | 46,911 | 41,921 | |
BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL Aposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309 | add | +$525K | +147 | $1.5M | $2.0M | 33,258 | 33,405 | |
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSposition key pos:16471 · issuer key iss:2609 | add | +$600K | +6 | $1.4M | $2.0M | 5,132 | 5,138 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$512K | −245 | $2.5M | $2.0M | 7,498 | 7,253 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | −$138K | +89 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 11,802 | 11,891 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P MCP ETFposition key pos:17776 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$35.6K | −125 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 28,755 | 28,630 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DEL COMposition key pos:16114 · issuer key iss:2121 | no change | −$312K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.1M | 367,500 | 367,500 | |
FLUOR CORP COMposition key pos:15289 · issuer key iss:931 | no change | +$351K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.3M | 50,000 | 50,000 | |
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13180 · issuer key iss:1839 | no change | −$89.3K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 63,319 | 63,319 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 EQL WGTposition key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:1216 | no change | +$3.1K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 8,293 | 8,293 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$32.9K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 10,556 | 10,556 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | no change | +$216K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 4,118 | 4,118 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | no change | −$216K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 10,205 | 10,205 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P SCP ETFposition key pos:14911 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$31.9K | 0 | $928K | $960K | 7,725 | 7,725 | |
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COMposition key pos:17638 · issuer key iss:909 | no change | −$7.0K | 0 | $936K | $929K | 20,000 | 20,000 | |
COCA COLA CONS INC COMposition key pos:13178 · issuer key iss:605 | no change | +$155K | 0 | $616K | $771K | 4,020 | 4,020 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE PACIFIC ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:5248ee4dfbb553978de6970665a45b85 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | no change | +$53.9K | 0 | $665K | $719K | 7,355 | 7,355 | |
NORTHWEST BANCSHARES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:18bd55834e6ddcbebc2046266dcf550d · issuer key cusip6:667340 | no change | +$35.4K | 0 | $616K | $652K | 51,348 | 51,348 | |
PEOPLES FINL SVCS CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4c2654c034ec2129b3d34ceb6554c2ba · issuer key cusip6:711040 | no change | +$51.7K | 0 | $545K | $597K | 11,188 | 11,188 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD MEGA GRWTH INDposition key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 | no change | −$71.3K | 0 | $649K | $578K | 1,572 | 1,572 | |
RELIANCE INC COMposition key pos:17900 · issuer key iss:1831 | no change | +$28.6K | 0 | $548K | $577K | 1,898 | 1,898 | |
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | no change | +$6.8K | 0 | $564K | $571K | 6,181 | 6,181 | |
ISHARES TR RUS MD CP GR ETFposition key pos:18934 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$36.1K | 0 | $561K | $525K | 4,096 | 4,096 | |
ISHARES SILVER TR ISHARESposition key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1233 | no change | +$27.8K | 0 | $482K | $510K | 7,481 | 7,481 | |
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790 | no change | +$115K | 0 | $384K | $499K | 909 | 909 | |
MARKEL GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1422 | no change | −$56.3K | 0 | $514K | $457K | 239 | 239 | |
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514 | no change | −$146K | 0 | $590K | $444K | 2,436 | 2,436 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI UK ETF NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:d0e10989b162598e0f3774f3ce0c626b · issuer key cusip6:46435G | no change | +$15.4K | 0 | $429K | $444K | 9,750 | 9,750 | |
GENERAC HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:13771 · issuer key iss:995 | no change | +$128K | 0 | $296K | $423K | 2,167 | 2,167 | |
POLARIS INC COMposition key pos:11408 · issuer key iss:1735 | no change | −$59.9K | 0 | $433K | $373K | 6,845 | 6,845 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET UTIposition key pos:18210 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | no change | +$25.0K | 0 | $333K | $358K | 7,800 | 7,800 | |
F N B CORP COMposition key pos:13412 · issuer key iss:885 | no change | −$7.5K | 0 | $338K | $330K | 19,756 | 19,756 | |
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | no change | +$64.8K | 0 | $244K | $309K | 3,321 | 3,321 | |
CSX CORP COMposition key pos:17571 · issuer key iss:484 | no change | +$35.7K | 0 | $269K | $305K | 7,430 | 7,430 | |
VANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F | no change | +$19.7K | 0 | $281K | $301K | 3,282 | 3,282 | |
EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC COMposition key pos:18624 · issuer key iss:874 | no change | −$11.8K | 0 | $305K | $293K | 2,044 | 2,044 | |
WESBANCO INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:909ab807a85afe3c3f5170c1a7ba0aec · issuer key cusip6:950810 | no change | +$10.4K | 0 | $276K | $287K | 8,316 | 8,316 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | no change | +$49.7K | 0 | $235K | $284K | 193 | 193 | |
WORLD GOLD TR SPDR GLD MINISposition key pos:15463 · issuer key iss:2357 | no change | +$22.1K | 0 | $258K | $280K | 3,018 | 3,018 | |
ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO COMposition key pos:12873 · issuer key iss:234 | no change | +$55.7K | 0 | $211K | $266K | 3,662 | 3,662 | |
DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COMposition key pos:18015 · issuer key iss:711 | no change | +$16.1K | 0 | $246K | $262K | 1,338 | 1,338 | |
RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC COMposition key pos:16576 · issuer key iss:1809 | no change | −$27.4K | 0 | $278K | $251K | 1,733 | 1,733 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | no change | −$26.0K | 0 | $274K | $248K | 3,448 | 3,448 | |
FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR FTSE JAPAN ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:768fb7d4d62b02bac081f906809e533f · issuer key cusip6:35473P | no change | +$11.4K | 0 | $227K | $238K | 6,586 | 6,586 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | −$10.5K | 0 | $244K | $234K | 728 | 728 | |
APTIV PLC COM SHSposition key pos:13120 · issuer key iss:2502 | no change | −$21.4K | 0 | $245K | $224K | 3,221 | 3,221 | |
WISDOMTREE TR US MIDCAP DIVIDposition key pos:12199 · issuer key iss:2346 | no change | +$4.0K | 0 | $220K | $224K | 4,257 | 4,257 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD INF TECH ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A | no change | −$17.9K | 0 | $241K | $223K | 320 | 320 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | no change | −$55.0K | 0 | $257K | $202K | 48 | 48 | |
UTZ BRANDS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:14586 · issuer key iss:2233 | no change | −$34.7K | 0 | $146K | $112K | 14,100 | 14,100 | |
ALPHA COGNITION INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:83ce37eb51b747b17579b7866dba0b58 · issuer key cusip6:02074J | no change | −$20.0K | 0 | $129K | $109K | 19,824 | 19,824 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 59.5% · HHI (bps) ·§: 186integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 282
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open BERKSHIRE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC/PA's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $102M | 346,340 | — | 4.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $96.4M | 3,466,532 | — | 4.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $82.8M | 380,870 | — | 3.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $81.5M | 393,783 | — | 3.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $71.5M | 281,756 | — | 3.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $70.5M | 190,355 | — | 3.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $66.9M | 861,657 | — | 2.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $61.0M | 249,741 | — | 2.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $60.9M | 360,065 | — | 2.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $57.2M | 1,173,442 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $54.8M | 238,681 | — | 2.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $52.4M | 250,634 | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $52.0M | 85,956 | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $51.1M | 311,632 | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MTBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.5M | 244,256 | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $48.8M | 216,047 | — | 2.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $47.8M | 384,220 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NSCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $44.7M | 155,740 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $44.0M | 1,152,847 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.9M | 128,652 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.5M | 199,273 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.4M | 316,076 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.0M | 1,222,679 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $40.9M | 282,563 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $40.6M | 72,147 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $39.7M | 127,867 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.8M | 301,081 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.2M | 406,658 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.0M | 593,856 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $35.8M | 151,353 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $34.8M | 123,708 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $34.4M | 596,035 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $33.4M | 231,405 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.5M | 306,714 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HSYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.6M | 147,259 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.2M | 583,909 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $27.8M | 392,386 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $27.5M | 176,906 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $27.3M | 314,480 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $27.0M | 149,769 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AOSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMITH A O CORP SMITH A O CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $26.2M | 397,432 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WP CAREY INC WP CAREY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.5M | 330,788 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.9M | 237,109 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PULTE GROUP INC PULTE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.9M | 134,957 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MILLS INC GENERAL MILLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.8M | 425,612 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.3M | 100,560 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $11.8M | 40,917 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.3M | 149,210 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.1M | 17,072 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.6M | 149,385 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.4M | 26,738 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.9M | 78,590 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.8M | 42,305 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.3M | 85,915 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.7M | 16,054 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.4M | 20,790 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.2M | 21,917 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.7M | 33,863 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.3M | 6,074 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.2M | 36,270 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.3M | 24,814 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.2M | 61,246 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.2M | 35,024 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.9M | 45,234 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.8M | 18,727 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.6M | 3,955 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $3.6M | 47,411 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.5M | 18,301 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DEL TETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.1M | 367,500 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MILLROSE PPTYS INC MILLROSE PPTYS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.9M | 105,181 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.9M | 11,880 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.9M | 98,983 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $2.9M | 5,009 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.8M | 3,932 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.8M | 8,425 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 23,778 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 20,552 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 16,220 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.6M | 94,145 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.6M | 8,658 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRAFT HEINZ CO KRAFT HEINZ CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.6M | 113,456 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CPBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CAMPBELLS COMPANY THE CAMPBELLS COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.4M | 107,123 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 15,957 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUOR CORP FLUOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 50,000 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REZIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.1M | 63,319 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.1M | 41,921 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 33,405 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 5,138 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 7,253 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 11,891 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 7,815 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SYYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 26,460 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 28,105 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.8M | 5,603 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.6M | 8,293 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BF-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROWN FORMAN CORP BROWN FORMAN CORP · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.6M | 59,140 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 16,417 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 2,632 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 4,957 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI ACWI ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 10,556 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).