Ontario Teachers' Pension Plan

Canada · Pensions & SWFs · $3.5B reported 13(f) long value · filed as ONTARIO TEACHERS PENSION PLAN BOARD · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0000937567 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$3.5B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
162
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
35
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
41
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
ISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFposition key pos:13632 · issuer key iss:1232trim−$368M−4,480,000$891M$523M11,050,0006,570,000
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920add−$45.8M+35,254$177M$132M669,919705,173
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514trim−$82.2M−170,333$207M$125M853,538683,205
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656new+$115M+550,668$0$115M550,668
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593trim−$43.7M−199,327$137M$93.6M736,225536,898
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493new+$84.4M+235,970$0$84.4M235,970
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861trim−$53.0M−118,095$137M$83.7M351,309233,214
CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12437 · issuer key iss:528trim−$26.5M−587,333$99.8M$73.3M1,889,4641,302,131
ROSS STORES INC COMposition key pos:11508 · issuer key iss:1870trim−$10.3M−123,981$81.7M$71.4M453,653329,672
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41add+$7.4M+47,958$63.6M$71.0M278,403326,361
BURLINGTON STORES INC COMposition key pos:13610 · issuer key iss:460trim−$2.3M−35,095$72.1M$69.8M249,480214,385
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COMposition key pos:14385 · issuer key iss:576add+$65.3M+2,054,255$3.1M$68.4M83,6932,137,948
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433new+$53.8M+107,644$0$53.8M107,644
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764new+$52.9M+266,694$0$52.9M266,694
SNOWFLAKE INC COM SHSposition key pos:11971 · issuer key iss:2001new+$52.4M+347,707$0$52.4M347,707
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433new+$52.4M+265,640$0$52.4M265,640
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695trim−$115M−230,070$160M$45.2M314,07484,004
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076new+$44.2M+210,616$0$44.2M210,616
ATLASSIAN CORPORATION CL Aposition key pos:14899 · issuer key iss:268trim−$72.4M−74,172$116M$43.9M717,272643,100
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add+$6.3M+18,080$30.4M$36.7M46,00664,086
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742trim−$52.2M−409,366$83.5M$31.3M733,980324,614
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132add+$16.1M+36,793$13.1M$29.2M22,68059,473
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:13281 · issuer key iss:2378add+$14.1M+155,288$10.4M$24.5M115,588270,876
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693new+$23.2M+17,576$0$23.2M17,576
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676new+$22.3M+46,004$0$22.3M46,004
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR COMposition key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:2081new+$19.4M+98,158$0$19.4M98,158
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799add+$3.3M+49,282$11.5M$14.7M134,451183,733
TRAEGER INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:dcd94c09918e02509053911654b89e98 · issuer key cusip6:89269Pnew+$14.3M+493,861$0$14.3M493,861
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226new+$11.1M+32,414$0$11.1M32,414
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:16287 · issuer key iss:802new+$10.0M+417,697$0$10.0M417,697
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709new+$9.6M+50,401$0$9.6M50,401
NUTANIX INC NOTE 0.250%10/0position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:1592 PRNtrim−$6.1M−5,000,000$11.2M$5.1M10,000,0005,000,000
PORTLAND GEN ELEC CO COM NEWposition key pos:17925 · issuer key iss:1742trim−$1.6M−42,881$6.7M$5.1M138,81795,936
PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC COMposition key pos:16427 · issuer key iss:1675trim−$265K−28,551$5.3M$5.0M502,374473,823
FIRSTENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11969 · issuer key iss:926trim−$192K−17,149$5.1M$5.0M114,92497,775
IRON MTN INC DEL COMposition key pos:11911 · issuer key iss:1228 PUTnew+$4.9M+48,300$0$4.9M48,300
MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC COMposition key pos:13565 · issuer key iss:1478add+$3.9M+32,503$577K$4.5M4,15136,654
WP CAREY INC COMposition key pos:16860 · issuer key iss:2296trim−$2.7M−44,870$7.1M$4.5M110,48865,618
OGE ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17499 · issuer key iss:1598new+$4.4M+90,907$0$4.4M90,907
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213new+$4.1M+8,987$0$4.1M8,987
GENTEX CORP COMposition key pos:11918 · issuer key iss:1000add+$1.2M+61,400$2.9M$4.1M124,102185,502
BOSTON BEER INC CL Aposition key pos:16500 · issuer key iss:420trim−$2.0M−13,581$6.0M$3.9M30,67317,092
DOMINOS PIZZA INC COMposition key pos:15780 · issuer key iss:752add+$776K+3,295$2.9M$3.7M7,00810,303
BLACK HILLS CORP COMposition key pos:18127 · issuer key iss:384trim−$289K−4,149$3.8M$3.5M54,85250,703
KRAFT HEINZ CO COMposition key pos:16731 · issuer key iss:1301trim−$388K−5,005$3.8M$3.4M156,374151,369
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625add+$1.4M+50,356$2.0M$3.4M66,665117,021
CAMDEN PPTY TR SH BEN INTposition key pos:14902 · issuer key iss:502trim−$3.5M−28,389$6.9M$3.3M62,60334,214
LEAR CORP COM NEWposition key pos:16797 · issuer key iss:1333trim−$267K−3,862$3.5M$3.3M30,94827,086
NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE CL Aposition key pos:19101 · issuer key iss:1559trim−$285K−12,144$3.6M$3.3M51,16739,023
ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO COMposition key pos:12873 · issuer key iss:234trim−$1.3M−34,763$4.6M$3.3M79,62944,866
BATH & BODY WORKS INC COMposition key pos:12181 · issuer key iss:337add+$678K+45,257$2.4M$3.1M118,536163,793
INVITATION HOMES INC COMposition key pos:17100 · issuer key iss:1219trim−$1.2M−30,691$4.3M$3.1M153,639122,948
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769new+$3.1M+23,303$0$3.1M23,303
REALTY INCOME CORP COMposition key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1818add+$984K+13,227$2.1M$3.0M36,37649,603
TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC COMposition key pos:16773 · issuer key iss:2127trim−$938K−5,557$4.0M$3.0M23,90918,352
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414add+$206K+190$2.8M$3.0M519709
POLARIS INC COMposition key pos:11408 · issuer key iss:1735add−$188K+4,561$3.2M$3.0M49,87154,432
HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC COMposition key pos:15987 · issuer key iss:1099trim−$3.3M−206,771$6.2M$3.0M386,667179,896
EXPEDIA GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:18819 · issuer key iss:873add−$603K+233$3.6M$2.9M12,53712,770
BRUNSWICK CORP COMposition key pos:16693 · issuer key iss:454trim−$563K−6,775$3.5M$2.9M47,23540,460
TAPESTRY INC COMposition key pos:15106 · issuer key iss:2087new+$2.8M+19,620$0$2.8M19,620
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161new+$2.7M+4,887$0$2.7M4,887
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT CL Aposition key pos:11097 · issuer key iss:170add+$1.8M+69,765$893K$2.7M27,82197,586
FORD MTR CO COMposition key pos:16741 · issuer key iss:938new+$2.7M+230,141$0$2.7M230,141
MAPLEBEAR INC COMposition key pos:12887 · issuer key iss:1417new+$2.6M+70,518$0$2.6M70,518
AUTOLIV INC COMposition key pos:16223 · issuer key iss:278add+$1.3M+13,468$1.2M$2.5M10,33823,806
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669trim−$2.8M−3,676$5.3M$2.5M6,1872,511
BELLRING BRANDS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17566 · issuer key iss:351add+$2.2M+142,217$262K$2.4M9,800152,017
PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO COMposition key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:1777trim−$6.1M−24,038$8.6M$2.4M32,9638,925
APTIV PLC COM SHSposition key pos:13120 · issuer key iss:2502add−$124K+1,309$2.5M$2.3M32,29433,603
NNN REIT INC COMposition key pos:15500 · issuer key iss:1534trim−$439K−14,322$2.7M$2.3M68,05153,729
VENTAS INC COMposition key pos:16755 · issuer key iss:2251trim−$1.7M−23,912$4.0M$2.2M51,24127,329
MURPHY USA INC COMposition key pos:18841 · issuer key iss:1516trim−$766K−2,867$2.9M$2.1M7,1924,325
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299trim−$183M−1,641,161$185M$2.1M1,657,94816,787
GRAND CANYON ED INC COMposition key pos:15677 · issuer key iss:1039trim+$35.3K−56$2.0M$2.0M12,04311,987
EVERSOURCE ENERGY COMposition key pos:11848 · issuer key iss:863add+$1.0M+14,548$927K$2.0M13,77528,323
BORGWARNER INC COMposition key pos:14338 · issuer key iss:417new+$1.9M+34,872$0$1.9M34,872
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166trim−$1.7M−16,654$3.5M$1.8M30,72414,070
MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO CL Bposition key pos:13438 · issuer key iss:1494trim−$948K−17,025$2.8M$1.8M59,25242,227
FIRST INDL RLTY TR INC COMposition key pos:19130 · issuer key iss:917new+$1.8M+31,303$0$1.8M31,303
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073trim−$656K−4,698$2.4M$1.7M15,48910,791
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL SH BEN INTposition key pos:12529 · issuer key iss:845add+$599K+11,304$1.1M$1.7M17,81329,117
OMNICOM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:13700 · issuer key iss:1618trim−$124K−63$1.8M$1.7M21,97621,913
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:14857 · issuer key iss:1851add+$305K+40,161$1.3M$1.6M64,274104,435
VAIL RESORTS INC COMposition key pos:12702 · issuer key iss:2237add+$405K+3,448$1.1M$1.5M8,26511,713
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Aposition key pos:15361 · issuer key iss:563add+$270K+1,056$1.2M$1.5M5,8416,897
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC COMposition key pos:18607 · issuer key iss:1619trim−$3.3M−74,363$4.8M$1.5M108,27333,910
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO COMposition key pos:12860 · issuer key iss:1030add+$251K+80,691$1.2M$1.4M133,479214,170
GENERAL MILLS INC COMposition key pos:15613 · issuer key iss:998trim−$3.2M−61,533$4.6M$1.4M99,45537,922
VICI PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:13519 · issuer key iss:2271trim−$795K−26,809$2.2M$1.4M77,66850,859
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO CL Aposition key pos:19044 · issuer key iss:1322trim−$4.4M−34,893$5.8M$1.4M45,74110,848
SERVICE CORP INTL COMposition key pos:11067 · issuer key iss:1957trim−$675K−9,620$2.0M$1.4M26,22416,604
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30trim−$81.5M−3,288,948$82.9M$1.4M3,335,76346,815
CUBESMART COMposition key pos:12228 · issuer key iss:691trim−$3.3M−91,385$4.6M$1.3M128,18936,804
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017trim−$831K−11,011$2.2M$1.3M24,89313,882
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259new+$1.3M+26,661$0$1.3M26,661
DTE ENERGY CO COMposition key pos:14956 · issuer key iss:703trim−$1.7M−14,146$3.0M$1.3M23,1749,028
NISOURCE INC COMposition key pos:12987 · issuer key iss:1573new+$1.3M+27,756$0$1.3M27,756
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749trim−$1.2M−8,155$2.5M$1.3M18,78510,630
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO COMposition key pos:16512 · issuer key iss:2147trim−$1.7M−30,435$2.9M$1.3M58,12127,686

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 185 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 18

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:17440 · issuer key iss:976no change−$27.7M0$964M$937M22,450,78422,450,784
PONY AI INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15502 · issuer key iss:1738no change−$32.9M0$94.1M$61.3M6,492,5306,492,530
SEABRIDGE GOLD INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:63de82bac892e0465b01a1e141620b28 · issuer key cusip6:811916no change−$2.1M0$49.3M$47.2M1,664,6341,664,634
H WORLD GROUP LTD NOTE 3.000% 5/0position key pos:18446 · issuer key iss:1132 PRNno change+$582K0$20.4M$21.0M16,000,00016,000,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0position key pos:17348 · issuer key iss:2188 PRNno change−$1.3M0$19.5M$18.2M15,000,00015,000,000
SEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1position key pos:14015 · issuer key iss:1945 PRNno change+$90.2K0$9.7M$9.8M10,000,00010,000,000
BEAZER HOMES USA INC COM NEWposition key pos:16305 · issuer key iss:346 PUTno change−$406K0$8.0M$7.6M394,000394,000
BLOCK INC NOTE5/0position key pos:16295 · issuer key iss:2030 PRNno change+$102K0$6.9M$7.0M7,000,0007,000,000
SNAP INC NOTE5/0position key pos:13621 · issuer key iss:1999 PRNno change+$98.2K0$5.6M$5.7M6,000,0006,000,000
POST HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14799 · issuer key iss:1744 PUTno change−$10.1K0$5.2M$5.2M53,00053,000
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16387 · issuer key iss:162 PUTno change−$2.1M0$7.0M$4.9M458,000458,000
DROPBOX INC NOTE3/0position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:766 PRNno change−$283K0$5.0M$4.8M5,000,0005,000,000
KB HOME COMposition key pos:12111 · issuer key iss:1275 PUTno change−$360K0$4.4M$4.0M77,20077,200
SPECTRUM BRANDS INC NOTE 3.375% 6/0position key sid:sec:prov:058c760a91f1d72c7d65865b5bdcb8be · issuer key cusip6:84762L PRNno change+$164K0$3.8M$3.9M4,000,0004,000,000
SNAP INC NOTE 0.125% 3/0position key pos:13197 · issuer key iss:1999 PRNno change+$18.1K0$3.6M$3.7M4,000,0004,000,000
UNITY SOFTWARE INC NOTE11/1position key pos:12407 · issuer key iss:2221 PRNno change+$20.5K0$2.4M$2.4M2,500,0002,500,000
AFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750%12/1position key pos:16924 · issuer key iss:91 PRNno change−$469K0$2.8M$2.3M2,500,0002,500,000
CABLE ONE INC NOTE 1.125% 3/1position key sid:sec:prov:04a24149b39c0a8ba2ce725d44d83235 · issuer key cusip6:12685J PRNno change−$103K0$1.0M$914K1,250,0001,250,000
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
86.6%above median 80.0%
Concentration index
1,066 bpsabove median 446 bps
Positions with value
162 / 162median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 86.6%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 1,066integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 203

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open ONTARIO TEACHERS PENSION PLAN BOARD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 159 issuers · $3.5B disclosed value over 162 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions ONTARIO TEACHERS PENSION PLAN BOARD reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
GFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$937M22,450,78427.1%
ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · IBOXX HI YD ETF CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$523M6,570,00015.1%
CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$132M705,1733.8%
COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$125M683,2053.6%
PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$115M550,6683.3%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$93.6M536,8982.7%
ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$84.4M235,9702.4%
ROKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$83.7M233,2142.4%
CARRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$73.3M1,302,1312.1%
ROSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROSS STORES INC ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$71.4M329,6722.1%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$71.0M326,3612.1%
BURLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BURLINGTON STORES INC BURLINGTON STORES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$69.8M214,3852.0%
CMGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$68.4M2,137,9482.0%
PONYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PONY AI INC PONY AI INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$61.3M6,492,5301.8%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$53.8M107,6441.6%
PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$52.9M266,6941.5%
SNOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SNOWFLAKE INC SNOWFLAKE INC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$52.4M347,7071.5%
AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$52.4M265,6401.5%
SEABRIDGE GOLD INC SEABRIDGE GOLD INC · COM CUSIP 811916105
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$47.2M1,664,6341.4%
CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$45.2M84,0041.3%
TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)T-MOBILE US INC T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$44.2M210,6161.3%
TEAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ATLASSIAN CORPORATION ATLASSIAN CORPORATION · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$43.9M643,1001.3%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$36.7M64,0861.1%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$31.3M324,6140.9%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$29.2M59,4730.8%
ZBHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$24.5M270,8760.7%
ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$23.2M17,5760.7%
SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$22.3M46,0040.6%
H WORLD GROUP LTD H WORLD GROUP LTD · NOTE 3.000% 5/0 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$21.0M16,000,000 PRN0.6%
TTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.4M98,1580.6%
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · NOTE 0.875%12/0 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$18.2M15,000,000 PRN0.5%
EWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$14.7M183,7330.4%
TRAEGER INC TRAEGER INC · COM NEW CUSIP 89269P202
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$14.3M493,8610.4%
AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$11.1M32,4140.3%
ELANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$10.0M417,6970.3%
SEA LTD SEA LTD · NOTE 0.250% 9/1 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$9.8M10,000,000 PRN0.3%
DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$9.6M50,4010.3%
SNAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SNAP INC
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows ONTARIO TEACHERS PENSION PLAN BOARD reported for SNAP INC, as it reported them
SNAP INC · NOTE5/0 CUSIP — $5.7M6,000,000 PRN
SNAP INC · NOTE 0.125% 3/0 CUSIP — $3.7M4,000,000 PRN
SNAP INC · CL A CUSIP — $133K28,879
$9.5M0.3%
BZHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BEAZER HOMES USA INC BEAZER HOMES USA INC · COM NEW · PUT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.6M394,0000.2%
BLOCK INC BLOCK INC · NOTE5/0 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.0M7,000,000 PRN0.2%
POSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)POST HLDGS INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows ONTARIO TEACHERS PENSION PLAN BOARD reported for POST HLDGS INC, as it reported them
POST HLDGS INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — $5.2M53,000
POST HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — $143K1,442
$5.4M54,4420.2%
NUTANIX INC NUTANIX INC · NOTE 0.250%10/0 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.1M5,000,000 PRN0.1%
PORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PORTLAND GEN ELEC CO PORTLAND GEN ELEC CO · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.1M95,9360.1%
PKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.0M473,8230.1%
FEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FIRSTENERGY CORP FIRSTENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.0M97,7750.1%
IRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IRON MTN INC DEL IRON MTN INC DEL · COM · PUT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.9M48,3000.1%
AALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC · COM · PUT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.9M458,0000.1%
DROPBOX INC DROPBOX INC · NOTE3/0 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.8M5,000,000 PRN0.1%
MAAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.5M36,6540.1%
WPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WP CAREY INC WP CAREY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.5M65,6180.1%
OGEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OGE ENERGY CORP OGE ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.4M90,9070.1%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.1M8,9870.1%
GNTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GENTEX CORP GENTEX CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.1M185,5020.1%
KBHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KB HOME KB HOME · COM · PUT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.0M77,2000.1%
SAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOSTON BEER INC BOSTON BEER INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.9M17,0920.1%
SPECTRUM BRANDS INC SPECTRUM BRANDS INC · NOTE 3.375% 6/0 CUSIP 84762LAZ8
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.9M4,000,000 PRN0.1%
DPZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DOMINOS PIZZA INC DOMINOS PIZZA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.7M10,3030.1%
BKHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BLACK HILLS CORP BLACK HILLS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.5M50,7030.1%
KHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KRAFT HEINZ CO KRAFT HEINZ CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.4M151,3690.1%
CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.4M117,0210.1%
CPTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CAMDEN PPTY TR CAMDEN PPTY TR · SH BEN INT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.3M34,2140.1%
LEAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LEAR CORP LEAR CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.3M27,0860.1%
NYTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.3M39,0230.1%
ADMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.3M44,8660.1%
BBWIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BATH & BODY WORKS INC BATH & BODY WORKS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.1M163,7930.1%
INVHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INVITATION HOMES INC INVITATION HOMES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.1M122,9480.1%
DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.1M23,3030.1%
Overified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)REALTY INCOME CORP REALTY INCOME CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.0M49,6030.1%
TXRHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.0M18,3520.1%
BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.0M7090.1%
PIIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)POLARIS INC POLARIS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.0M54,4320.1%
DOCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$3.0M179,8960.1%
EXPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.9M12,7700.1%
BCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRUNSWICK CORP BRUNSWICK CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.9M40,4600.1%
TPRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAPESTRY INC TAPESTRY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.8M19,6200.1%
IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.7M4,8870.1%
AMHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.7M97,5860.1%
Fverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FORD MTR CO FORD MTR CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.7M230,1410.1%
CARTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MAPLEBEAR INC MAPLEBEAR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.6M70,5180.1%
ALVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTOLIV INC AUTOLIV INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.5M23,8060.1%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.5M2,5110.1%
BRBRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BELLRING BRANDS INC BELLRING BRANDS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.4M152,0170.1%
UNITY SOFTWARE INC UNITY SOFTWARE INC · NOTE11/1 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.4M2,500,000 PRN0.1%
PSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.4M8,9250.1%
APTVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APTIV PLC APTIV PLC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.3M33,6030.1%
AFFIRM HLDGS INC AFFIRM HLDGS INC · NOTE 0.750%12/1 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.3M2,500,000 PRN0.1%
NNNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NNN REIT INC NNN REIT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.3M53,7290.1%
VTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VENTAS INC VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.2M27,3290.1%
MUSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MURPHY USA INC MURPHY USA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.1M4,3250.1%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.1M16,7870.1%
LOPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GRAND CANYON ED INC GRAND CANYON ED INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.0M11,9870.1%
ESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EVERSOURCE ENERGY EVERSOURCE ENERGY · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$2.0M28,3230.1%
BWAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BORGWARNER INC BORGWARNER INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$1.9M34,8720.1%
AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$1.8M14,0700.1%
TAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$1.8M42,2270.1%
FRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FIRST INDL RLTY TR INC FIRST INDL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$1.8M31,3030.1%
TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$1.7M10,7910.0%
EQRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUITY RESIDENTIAL EQUITY RESIDENTIAL · SH BEN INT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$1.7M29,1170.0%
OMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OMNICOM GROUP INC OMNICOM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$1.7M21,9130.0%
RIVNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$1.6M104,4350.0%
1–100 of 159 issuers · page 1 of 2
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).