Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMT COM CL Aposition key pos:16962 · issuer key iss:1404 | trim | −$11.2M | −775,732 | $371M | $360M | 6,881,315 | 6,105,583 | |
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITED COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4994e26ecf3c5fa83ff3e0780bfd74bf · issuer key cusip6:P73684 | add | +$63.6M | +1,421,104 | $291M | $354M | 14,011,310 | 15,432,414 | |
JONES LANG LASALLE INC COMposition key pos:18786 · issuer key iss:1259 | add | +$11.2M | +131,047 | $301M | $312M | 893,230 | 1,024,277 | |
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP COMposition key pos:15742 · issuer key iss:90 | trim | −$46.4M | −118,193 | $341M | $294M | 1,182,223 | 1,064,030 | |
SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO CL Aposition key pos:11419 · issuer key iss:1406 | trim | −$12.2M | −706,225 | $301M | $289M | 3,168,534 | 2,462,309 | |
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12516 · issuer key iss:835 | trim | +$15.7M | −1,106,952 | $260M | $276M | 11,970,544 | 10,863,592 | |
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS SHSposition key pos:14635 · issuer key iss:2580 | add | −$46.2M | +310,212 | $320M | $274M | 14,351,367 | 14,661,579 | |
PRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I COMposition key pos:17120 · issuer key iss:1750 | add | +$256K | +171,829 | $253M | $253M | 4,102,497 | 4,274,326 | |
GENERAC HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:13771 · issuer key iss:995 | trim | +$58.7M | −129,161 | $194M | $253M | 1,423,948 | 1,294,787 | |
CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC COMposition key pos:17857 · issuer key iss:561 | add | −$35.7M | +16,412 | $285M | $249M | 1,427,771 | 1,444,183 | |
LAZARD INC COMposition key pos:15949 · issuer key iss:1332 | add | −$9.7M | +529,467 | $257M | $248M | 5,296,822 | 5,826,289 | |
FIRST AMERN FINL CORP COMposition key pos:14400 · issuer key iss:912 | trim | −$9.2M | −78,148 | $241M | $231M | 3,917,150 | 3,839,002 | |
MADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR CL Aposition key pos:14545 · issuer key iss:1405 | trim | +$43.7M | −5,154 | $187M | $231M | 722,495 | 717,341 | |
COVISTA INC COMposition key pos:12913 · issuer key iss:73 | add | +$26.2M | +33,656 | $196M | $223M | 1,897,628 | 1,931,284 | |
CORE LABORATORIES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:70f3561bedef93f02af9552988eac7e2 · issuer key cusip6:21867A | trim | +$2.1M | −490,612 | $219M | $221M | 13,661,000 | 13,170,388 | |
BIO RAD LABS INC CL Aposition key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:373 | add | −$12.6M | +21,289 | $232M | $219M | 764,672 | 785,961 | |
BOK FINL CORP COM NEWposition key pos:13300 · issuer key iss:300 | trim | +$11.2M | −39,424 | $200M | $211M | 1,689,307 | 1,649,883 | |
MIDDLEBY CORP COMposition key pos:17280 · issuer key iss:1479 | add | −$23.0M | +15,885 | $232M | $209M | 1,558,645 | 1,574,530 | |
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13180 · issuer key iss:1839 | trim | −$10.1M | −42,365 | $215M | $205M | 6,121,216 | 6,078,851 | |
MATTEL INC COMposition key pos:14880 · issuer key iss:1440 | add | −$51.5M | +1,034,950 | $249M | $197M | 12,532,133 | 13,567,083 | |
CARLYLE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11027 · issuer key iss:524 | add | −$40.8M | +31,424 | $234M | $193M | 3,950,333 | 3,981,757 | |
BOYD GAMING CORP COMposition key pos:13810 · issuer key iss:425 | trim | −$12.6M | −65,754 | $199M | $187M | 2,340,172 | 2,274,418 | |
GENTEX CORP COMposition key pos:11918 · issuer key iss:1000 | add | −$1.3M | +452,474 | $184M | $182M | 7,889,928 | 8,342,402 | |
SMUCKER J M CO COM NEWposition key pos:14740 · issuer key iss:1997 | add | +$22.1M | +251,516 | $157M | $179M | 1,608,943 | 1,860,459 | |
MOHAWK INDS INC COMposition key pos:12200 · issuer key iss:1492 | add | −$15.8M | +28,651 | $188M | $172M | 1,716,027 | 1,744,678 | |
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI CL Aposition key pos:17089 · issuer key iss:2375 | add | +$47.0M | +301,632 | $116M | $163M | 475,731 | 777,363 | |
NORTHERN TR CORP COMposition key pos:13144 · issuer key iss:1579 | trim | −$11.3M | −107,803 | $171M | $159M | 1,248,921 | 1,141,118 | |
MANCHESTER UTD PLC NEW ORD CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:ce52b94107fe047427dbfcdec9ea0d1b · issuer key cusip6:G5784H | add | +$9.2M | +68,226 | $143M | $152M | 8,982,161 | 9,050,387 | |
ADT INC DEL COMposition key pos:16322 · issuer key iss:12 | trim | −$46.0M | −2,083,248 | $174M | $128M | 21,558,300 | 19,475,052 | |
ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES COMposition key pos:11028 · issuer key iss:132 | add | +$22.7M | +3,721,007 | $97.9M | $121M | 15,920,654 | 19,641,661 | |
KNOWLES CORP COMposition key pos:17473 · issuer key iss:1293 | trim | +$12.4M | −179,779 | $85.7M | $98.1M | 3,998,641 | 3,818,862 | |
AXALTA COATING SYS LTD COMposition key pos:15100 · issuer key iss:2438 | trim | −$61.1M | −1,397,586 | $157M | $96.0M | 4,864,546 | 3,466,960 | |
BRINKS CO COMposition key pos:14894 · issuer key iss:434 | trim | −$24.3M | −104,486 | $120M | $95.6M | 1,027,444 | 922,958 | |
LABCORP HOLDINGS INC COM SHSposition key pos:11912 · issuer key iss:1318 | trim | +$4.1M | −6,068 | $90.3M | $94.5M | 360,087 | 354,019 | |
OMNICOM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:13700 · issuer key iss:1618 | add | −$4.7M | +16,612 | $87.9M | $83.2M | 1,088,333 | 1,104,945 | |
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC COMposition key pos:12615 · issuer key iss:723 | add | +$13.8M | +1,112,075 | $60.3M | $74.1M | 5,274,740 | 6,386,815 | |
LITTELFUSE INC COMposition key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1363 | trim | +$17.1M | −6,071 | $56.0M | $73.1M | 221,498 | 215,427 | |
NVENT ELEC PLC SHSposition key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:2582 | trim | +$8.0M | −16,622 | $62.5M | $70.5M | 613,021 | 596,399 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | trim | +$8.0M | −68,821 | $56.2M | $64.2M | 1,524,112 | 1,455,291 | |
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | trim | +$14.3M | −47,691 | $49.3M | $63.6M | 1,285,090 | 1,237,399 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | add | −$375K | +96,722 | $63.4M | $63.1M | 557,647 | 654,369 | |
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS I COMposition key sid:sec:prov:396940b5d5c5a2b017903f28997cba7e · issuer key cusip6:535219 | trim | −$14.3M | −1,679,756 | $73.8M | $59.5M | 5,118,819 | 3,439,063 | |
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO CL Aposition key pos:16078 · issuer key iss:1943 | new | +$58.5M | +962,642 | $0 | $58.5M | — | 962,642 | |
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:18650 · issuer key iss:1281 | trim | +$5.2M | −53,985 | $52.5M | $57.7M | 258,309 | 204,324 | |
FIRST SOLAR INC COMposition key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:920 | add | −$12.2M | +19,915 | $65.7M | $53.6M | 251,565 | 271,480 | |
WEX INC COMposition key pos:16228 · issuer key iss:2329 | add | +$1.5M | +927 | $50.2M | $51.7M | 336,797 | 337,724 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | trim | −$15.1M | −122,941 | $65.5M | $50.4M | 825,092 | 702,151 | |
RLI CORP COMposition key pos:13540 · issuer key iss:1795 | add | +$25.9M | +498,860 | $23.9M | $49.7M | 373,173 | 872,033 | |
FACTSET RESH SYS INC COMposition key pos:17194 · issuer key iss:892 | add | +$12.4M | +99,608 | $36.4M | $48.8M | 125,439 | 225,047 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | +$4.3M | −10,946 | $39.5M | $43.8M | 732,677 | 721,731 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$13.3M | +286,701 | $29.9M | $43.2M | 1,202,446 | 1,489,147 | |
GCM GROSVENOR INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:ce4d00cc8fa56a64dcb54596804ff373 · issuer key cusip6:36831E | trim | −$7.9M | −111,796 | $51.0M | $43.1M | 4,508,199 | 4,396,403 | |
KKR & CO INC COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268 | add | +$6.9M | +174,489 | $33.8M | $40.6M | 264,916 | 439,405 | |
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112 | add | +$7.8M | +337,863 | $31.7M | $39.5M | 1,321,535 | 1,659,398 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | add | +$3.7M | +60,652 | $34.2M | $37.9M | 342,275 | 402,927 | |
M & T BK CORP COMposition key pos:18780 · issuer key iss:1383 | trim | +$373K | −2,767 | $36.3M | $36.7M | 180,402 | 177,635 | |
CBRE GROUP INC CL Aposition key pos:15108 · issuer key iss:467 | add | +$1.7M | +52,068 | $33.9M | $35.6M | 211,081 | 263,149 | |
FEDEX CORP COMposition key pos:18589 · issuer key iss:903 | add | +$14.6M | +27,513 | $20.6M | $35.2M | 71,405 | 98,918 | |
MASCO CORP COMposition key pos:17211 · issuer key iss:1430 | add | +$5.9M | +117,941 | $25.7M | $31.6M | 405,488 | 523,429 | |
KENNAMETAL INC COMposition key pos:17493 · issuer key iss:1277 | trim | −$36.2M | −1,508,626 | $67.5M | $31.4M | 2,377,626 | 869,000 | |
KORN FERRY COM NEWposition key pos:12994 · issuer key iss:1299 | trim | −$1.6M | −2,673 | $30.8M | $29.2M | 466,090 | 463,417 | |
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC COMposition key pos:15096 · issuer key iss:2035 | trim | −$3.1M | −24,435 | $31.3M | $28.2M | 421,387 | 396,952 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$3.0M | −2,781 | $25.2M | $28.2M | 205,052 | 202,271 | |
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COMposition key pos:17638 · issuer key iss:909 | new | +$26.4M | +567,418 | $0 | $26.4M | — | 567,418 | |
AFLAC INC COMposition key pos:16787 · issuer key iss:17 | add | +$2.9M | +27,194 | $23.4M | $26.2M | 212,072 | 239,266 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$3.5M | −5,331 | $28.5M | $25.0M | 517,442 | 512,111 | |
FISERV INC COMposition key pos:15022 · issuer key iss:924 | add | +$2.6M | +111,534 | $21.6M | $24.1M | 321,025 | 432,559 | |
MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO CL Bposition key pos:13438 · issuer key iss:1494 | add | −$457K | +32,770 | $24.1M | $23.6M | 515,945 | 548,715 | |
CARMAX INC COMposition key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:523 | trim | +$1.6M | −1,536 | $21.8M | $23.4M | 563,483 | 561,947 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$60.4M | −110,263 | $83.4M | $23.0M | 172,455 | 62,192 | |
PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bposition key pos:17850 · issuer key iss:1674 | trim | −$11.7M | −40,870 | $34.7M | $23.0M | 2,587,190 | 2,546,320 | |
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:12019 · issuer key iss:548 | trim | −$17.6M | −519,911 | $38.2M | $20.6M | 996,778 | 476,867 | |
SIMPSON MFG INC COMposition key pos:10978 · issuer key iss:1977 | add | +$990K | +361 | $14.8M | $15.7M | 91,389 | 91,750 | |
VAIL RESORTS INC COMposition key pos:12702 · issuer key iss:2237 | add | −$490K | +98 | $14.9M | $14.4M | 112,211 | 112,309 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 2000 VAL ETFposition key pos:12147 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$6.4M | +32,136 | $6.0M | $12.4M | 33,319 | 65,455 | |
SNAP ON INC COMposition key pos:17012 · issuer key iss:1998 | trim | +$578K | −86 | $11.3M | $11.8M | 32,694 | 32,608 | |
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d62611e0f66e4438e9d570e13404173f · issuer key cusip6:55303J | trim | −$3.7M | −607 | $15.3M | $11.6M | 629,467 | 628,860 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$960K | −2,707 | $9.0M | $9.9M | 43,260 | 40,553 | |
APA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:18461 · issuer key iss:212 | trim | +$2.2M | −75,192 | $7.3M | $9.4M | 297,339 | 222,147 | |
PHINIA INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16189 · issuer key iss:1715 | trim | +$286K | −7,589 | $8.8M | $9.1M | 140,144 | 132,555 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | trim | −$957K | −8,849 | $9.4M | $8.5M | 216,126 | 207,277 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | trim | +$1.4M | −332 | $6.5M | $7.9M | 13,446 | 13,114 | |
HACKETT GROUP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:ee174825972643417ccefbf9178b04f3 · issuer key cusip6:404609 | trim | −$2.9M | −2,631 | $8.4M | $5.5M | 428,199 | 425,568 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$2.4M | +5,930 | $3.1M | $5.4M | 10,162 | 16,092 | |
KB FINL GROUP INC SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:38f551ab5502181def314adc4ed06424 · issuer key cusip6:48241A | trim | +$567K | −1,354 | $4.4M | $5.0M | 51,315 | 49,961 | |
GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO COMposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985 | add | +$306K | +4,407 | $4.0M | $4.3M | 15,357 | 19,764 | |
MOSAIC CO COMposition key pos:18645 · issuer key iss:1510 | add | +$241K | +1,304 | $3.5M | $3.8M | 147,037 | 148,341 | |
LESLIES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4b9d1ec962bfd2dfeae5103eed05b710 · issuer key cusip6:527064 | add | −$1.5M | +46,621 | $4.7M | $3.2M | 2,836,373 | 2,882,994 | |
CREDICORP LTD COMposition key pos:16546 · issuer key iss:2479 | add | +$926K | +1,848 | $1.6M | $2.6M | 5,737 | 7,585 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$786K | −17 | $3.2M | $2.4M | 16,384 | 16,367 | |
INTERCORP FINL SVCS INC SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:0c812fc5128be953606f547963be3c6c · issuer key cusip6:P5626F | add | +$864K | +11,797 | $1.5M | $2.3M | 34,668 | 46,465 | |
KASPI KZ JSC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11735 · issuer key iss:1273 | add | +$654K | +9,552 | $1.0M | $1.7M | 13,172 | 22,724 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | new | +$1.4M | +9,964 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 9,964 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | new | +$1.1M | +20,245 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 20,245 | |
ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP COMposition key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:2722 | new | +$479K | +1,740 | $0 | $479K | — | 1,740 | |
VANGUARD STAR FDS VG TL INTL STK Fposition key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 | new | +$361K | +4,685 | $0 | $361K | — | 4,685 | |
HDFC BANK LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:1066 | add | −$130K | +921 | $481K | $350K | 13,151 | 14,072 | |
COLUMBIA ETF TR II EM CORE EX ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:85ce85b77f9ebc9b364456ce20610699 · issuer key cusip6:19762B | new | +$345K | +8,466 | $0 | $345K | — | 8,466 | |
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEWposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511 | trim | +$12.6K | −59 | $289K | $302K | 755 | 696 | |
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:13281 · issuer key iss:2378 | trim | −$17.8K | −215 | $290K | $273K | 3,229 | 3,014 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | no change | +$2.3M | 0 | $6.3M | $8.6M | 41,499 | 41,499 | |
BORGWARNER INC COMposition key pos:14338 · issuer key iss:417 | no change | +$598K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.5M | 64,987 | 64,987 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 67.4% · HHI (bps) ·§: 218integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 116
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open ARIEL INVESTMENTS, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MSGEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMT1 position · 3 reported rows
| $360M | 6,105,583 | — | 4.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITED1 position · 3 reported rows
| $354M | 15,432,414 | — | 4.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | JLLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JONES LANG LASALLE INC | $312M | 1,024,277 | — | 3.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AMGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP | $294M | 1,064,030 | — | 3.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SPHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO | $289M | 2,462,309 | — | 3.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NVSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION1 position · 3 reported rows
| $276M | 10,863,592 | — | 3.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NCLHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS | $274M | 14,661,579 | — | 3.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | PBHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I | $253M | 4,274,326 | — | 2.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | GNRCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAC HLDGS INC | $253M | 1,294,787 | — | 2.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CRLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC | $249M | 1,444,183 | — | 2.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | LAZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAZARD INC | $248M | 5,826,289 | — | 2.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | FAFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST AMERN FINL CORP | $231M | 3,839,002 | — | 2.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MSGSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR | $231M | 717,341 | — | 2.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CVSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COVISTA INC | $223M | 1,931,284 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | CORE LABORATORIES INC | $221M | 13,170,388 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BIOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIO RAD LABS INC | $219M | 785,961 | — | 2.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BOKFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOK FINL CORP | $211M | 1,649,883 | — | 2.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MIDDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MIDDLEBY CORP | $209M | 1,574,530 | — | 2.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | REZIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC | $205M | 6,078,851 | — | 2.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATTEL INC | $197M | 13,567,083 | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARLYLE GROUP INC | $193M | 3,981,757 | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BYDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOYD GAMING CORP | $187M | 2,274,418 | — | 2.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | GNTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENTEX CORP | $182M | 8,342,402 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SJMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMUCKER J M CO | $179M | 1,860,459 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MHKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOHAWK INDS INC | $172M | 1,744,678 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ZBRAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI | $163M | 777,363 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NTRSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHERN TR CORP | $159M | 1,141,118 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | MANCHESTER UTD PLC NEW1 position · 3 reported rows
| $152M | 9,050,387 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ADTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADT INC DEL | $128M | 19,475,052 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AQNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $121M | 19,641,661 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | KNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KNOWLES CORP | $98.1M | 3,818,862 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AXTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXALTA COATING SYS LTD | $96.0M | 3,466,960 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRINKS CO | $95.6M | 922,958 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | LHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LABCORP HOLDINGS INC | $94.5M | 354,019 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | OMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OMNICOM GROUP INC | $83.2M | 1,104,945 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | XRAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DENTSPLY SIRONA INC DENTSPLY SIRONA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $74.1M | 6,386,815 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | LFUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LITTELFUSE INC | $73.1M | 215,427 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NVTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC | $70.5M | 596,399 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $64.2M | 1,455,291 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $63.6M | 1,237,399 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $63.1M | 654,369 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS I | $59.5M | 3,439,063 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SMGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $58.5M | 962,642 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | KEYSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC | $57.7M | 204,324 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | FSLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST SOLAR INC FIRST SOLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $53.6M | 271,480 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | WEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEX INC | $51.7M | 337,724 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $50.4M | 702,151 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | RLIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RLI CORP | $49.7M | 872,033 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | FDSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FACTSET RESH SYS INC | $48.8M | 225,047 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $43.8M | 721,731 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $43.2M | 1,489,147 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | GCM GROSVENOR INC GCM GROSVENOR INC · COM CL A CUSIP 36831E108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $43.1M | 4,396,403 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | KKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC | $40.6M | 439,405 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | HPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $39.5M | 1,659,398 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $37.9M | 402,927 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MTBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP | $36.7M | 177,635 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CBREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC | $35.6M | 263,149 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | FDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $35.2M | 98,918 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASCO CORP | $31.6M | 523,429 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | KMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENNAMETAL INC | $31.4M | 869,000 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | KFYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KORN FERRY | $29.2M | 463,417 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SWKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $28.2M | 396,952 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $28.2M | 202,271 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | FITBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $26.4M | 567,418 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC | $26.2M | 239,266 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.0M | 512,111 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | FISVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC | $24.1M | 432,559 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.6M | 548,715 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | KMXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARMAX INC | $23.4M | 561,947 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.0M | 62,192 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | PSKYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP | $23.0M | 2,546,320 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $20.6M | 476,867 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SSDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMPSON MFG INC | $15.7M | 91,750 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MTNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VAIL RESORTS INC VAIL RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.4M | 112,309 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $12.6M | 66,600 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNAP ON INC | $11.8M | 32,608 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW · COM CUSIP 55303J106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.6M | 628,860 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.9M | 40,553 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | APAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APA CORPORATION APA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.4M | 222,147 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | PHINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHINIA INC | $9.1M | 132,555 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.6M | 41,499 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.5M | 207,277 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.9M | 13,114 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | HACKETT GROUP INC | $5.5M | 425,568 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.4M | 16,092 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | KB FINL GROUP INC KB FINL GROUP INC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 48241A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 49,961 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AJGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.3M | 19,764 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MOSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOSAIC CO MOSAIC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.8M | 148,341 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BWAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BORGWARNER INC BORGWARNER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.5M | 64,987 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | LESLIES INC | $3.2M | 2,882,994 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDICORP LTD CREDICORP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6M | 7,585 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F | $2.5M | 30,209 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.4M | 16,367 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | INTERCORP FINL SVCS INC INTERCORP FINL SVCS INC · SHS CUSIP P5626F128 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.3M | 46,465 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | KSPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KASPI KZ JSC KASPI KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7M | 22,724 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | RCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $479K | 1,740 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD STAR FDS VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $361K | 4,685 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | HDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $350K | 14,072 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | COLUMBIA ETF TR II COLUMBIA ETF TR II · EM CORE EX ETF CUSIP 19762B202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $345K | 8,466 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $302K | 696 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).