LEAVELL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.4B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 604
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 39
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 20
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$13.0M | −11,928 | $168M | $155M | 899,493 | 887,565 |
| — | share class as filed: MEGA CAP INDEX · position key sid:sec:prov:562fba1b5020edb2d0b8d70706ee0532 · issuer key cusip6:921910 | ADD | −$6.5M | +3,787 | $126M | $119M | 500,553 | 504,340 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | ADD | −$3.4M | +3,569 | $64.6M | $61.2M | 237,734 | 241,303 |
| — | share class as filed: MID CAP ETF · position key pos:14055 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | −$179K | +1,409 | $55.7M | $55.5M | 191,992 | 193,401 |
| — | share class as filed: MEGA GRWTH IND · position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 | ADD | −$4.1M | +3,866 | $50.5M | $46.4M | 122,434 | 126,300 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$193K | +3,510 | $40.4M | $40.6M | 64,392 | 67,902 |
| — | share class as filed: FTSE DEV MKT ETF · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478 | ADD | +$2.3M | +22,347 | $35.0M | $37.3M | 559,880 | 582,227 |
| — | share class as filed: SCHWB FDT INT LG · position key pos:16724 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$4.2M | +32,330 | $31.7M | $35.9M | 701,768 | 734,098 |
| — | share class as filed: SHT TM US TRES · position key pos:12291 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$1.8M | +79,514 | $31.3M | $33.1M | 1,284,869 | 1,364,383 |
| — | share class as filed: LARGE CAP ETF · position key pos:11695 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$115K | +5,942 | $32.8M | $32.9M | 104,094 | 110,036 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | TRIM | −$10.7M | −1,554 | $43.1M | $32.4M | 89,044 | 87,490 |
| — | share class as filed: 1-3 YR CR BD ETF · position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$2.5M | +50,356 | $29.2M | $31.7M | 552,128 | 602,484 |
| — | share class as filed: SMALL CP ETF · position key pos:17231 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$534K | +356 | $28.7M | $29.2M | 111,104 | 111,460 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ISHARES NEW · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 | ADD | +$3.8M | +18,508 | $24.8M | $28.5M | 305,124 | 323,632 |
| — | share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$2.9M | −943 | $30.4M | $27.5M | 96,831 | 95,888 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL EQTY ETF · position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$1.2M | +16,639 | $26.1M | $27.3M | 1,084,813 | 1,101,452 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | ADD | −$2.4M | +316 | $29.1M | $26.7M | 90,379 | 90,695 |
| — | share class as filed: MEGA CAP VAL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6f9dc5decf4c0d4690493bc1e0555f7c · issuer key cusip6:921910 | ADD | +$1.7M | +7,112 | $23.9M | $25.5M | 168,967 | 176,079 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 | ADD | +$2.6M | +768 | $21.8M | $24.4M | 195,158 | 195,926 |
| — | share class as filed: TOTAL BND MRKT · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477 | ADD | +$1.4M | +21,103 | $20.5M | $21.9M | 276,298 | 297,401 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 121
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $5.5M | $7.3M | 8,352 | 8,352 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI ACWI ETF · position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$157K | 0 | $7.1M | $7.0M | 50,275 | 50,275 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ae5bf3a178debb37b4dc9001d5c88b74 · issuer key cusip6:81768T | NO CHANGE | +$94.5K | 0 | $6.5M | $6.6M | 90,854 | 90,854 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 | NO CHANGE | +$1.5M | 0 | $5.0M | $6.5M | 11,759 | 11,759 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 | NO CHANGE | +$934K | 0 | $5.0M | $5.9M | 54,580 | 54,580 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10907 · issuer key iss:828 | NO CHANGE | −$720K | 0 | $5.5M | $4.8M | 71,256 | 71,256 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 | NO CHANGE | +$276K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.7M | 26,066 | 26,066 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 | NO CHANGE | −$137K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.6M | 29,278 | 29,278 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SH · position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 | NO CHANGE | −$356K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.0M | 19,247 | 19,247 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 | NO CHANGE | +$232K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.5M | 8,414 | 8,414 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 | NO CHANGE | +$239K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.3M | 38,435 | 38,435 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 | NO CHANGE | +$427K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.9M | 8,285 | 8,285 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 | NO CHANGE | −$467K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.6M | 5,311 | 5,311 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 | NO CHANGE | −$396K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.6M | 36,531 | 36,531 |
| — | share class as filed: APTUS DEFINED · position key pos:11172 · issuer key iss:2377 | NO CHANGE | −$98.0K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 86,000 | 86,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM SH · position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 | NO CHANGE | +$128K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 8,019 | 8,019 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 | NO CHANGE | +$58.3K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 10,027 | 10,027 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:14047 · issuer key iss:417 | NO CHANGE | −$597K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.1M | 58,172 | 58,172 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A LTD VT SH · position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 | NO CHANGE | −$266K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 49,103 | 49,103 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 | NO CHANGE | −$10.5K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 6,098 | 6,098 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPON ADS · position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 | NO CHANGE | +$362K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.7M | 18,569 | 18,569 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 | NO CHANGE | −$99.3K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 2,921 | 2,921 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 | NO CHANGE | +$230K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.6M | 4,891 | 4,891 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 | NO CHANGE | +$209K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 33,358 | 33,358 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A EXCHANGEA · position key pos:12020 · issuer key iss:2491 | NO CHANGE | −$167K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 36,786 | 36,786 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS 1000 ETF · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$71.3K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 4,221 | 4,221 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 | NO CHANGE | +$40.7K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 7,001 | 7,001 |
| — | share class as filed: PSHS LC COR PLUS · position key sid:sec:prov:10e646e5d274d7ed35a5394ec1c22401 · issuer key cusip6:74347R | NO CHANGE | −$95.8K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 19,714 | 19,714 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 | NO CHANGE | −$502K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.4M | 8,268 | 8,268 |
| — | share class as filed: ACTIVEBETA INT · position key sid:sec:prov:0eefd08f4910374e561c8074d513084d · issuer key iss:2392 | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 30,535 | 30,535 |
| — | share class as filed: BLACKROCK SH DUR · position key sid:sec:prov:7bcdf14911a7fd0ef5217ab7ac306d5d · issuer key cusip6:46431W | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 25,205 | 25,205 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10225 · issuer key iss:1647 | NO CHANGE | +$68.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 15,024 | 15,024 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10940 · issuer key iss:1517 | NO CHANGE | −$54.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 11,937 | 11,937 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17708 · issuer key iss:707 | NO CHANGE | −$46.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 8,000 | 8,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 | NO CHANGE | +$211K | 0 | $910K | $1.1M | 3,136 | 3,136 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13985 · issuer key iss:597 | NO CHANGE | −$49.6K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 13,077 | 13,077 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 | NO CHANGE | +$284K | 0 | $792K | $1.1M | 4,290 | 4,290 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:1028 | NO CHANGE | −$42.2K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 8,145 | 8,145 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 | NO CHANGE | +$40.4K | 0 | $917K | $958K | 4,468 | 4,468 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P US ETF · position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$74.4K | 0 | $974K | $899K | 5,798 | 5,798 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE HIGH DV ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | +$88.5K | 0 | $763K | $851K | 6,271 | 6,271 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS MD CP GR ETF · position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$51.5K | 0 | $800K | $748K | 5,841 | 5,841 |
| — | share class as filed: SPON ADR SER B · position key sid:sec:prov:ee292d1371f730123943a4185bde082b · issuer key cusip6:833635 | NO CHANGE | +$112K | 0 | $636K | $748K | 9,245 | 9,245 |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:10153 · issuer key iss:1923 | NO CHANGE | +$261K | 0 | $473K | $734K | 9,730 | 9,730 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10385 · issuer key iss:1433 | NO CHANGE | +$38.4K | 0 | $684K | $722K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
| — | share class as filed: INDUSTRIAL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$28.5K | 0 | $615K | $644K | 2,062 | 2,062 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 | NO CHANGE | +$8.4K | 0 | $628K | $636K | 2,386 | 2,386 |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key cusip:000375204 · issuer key cusip6:000375 | NO CHANGE | +$55.0K | 0 | $534K | $589K | 7,222 | 7,222 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:10520 · issuer key iss:2024 | NO CHANGE | −$55.3K | 0 | $632K | $577K | 3,972 | 3,972 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 | NO CHANGE | +$147K | 0 | $394K | $542K | 10,763 | 10,763 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14310 · issuer key iss:1626 | NO CHANGE | −$13.4K | 0 | $539K | $526K | 7,131 | 7,131 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 | NO CHANGE | −$64.1K | 0 | $585K | $521K | 272 | 272 |
| — | share class as filed: US TREAS 3 MNTH · position key pos:17464 · issuer key iss:2448 | NO CHANGE | −$207 | 0 | $517K | $516K | 10,355 | 10,355 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:15107 · issuer key iss:2241 | NO CHANGE | +$14.5K | 0 | $500K | $514K | 7,000 | 7,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 | NO CHANGE | +$26.3K | 0 | $477K | $504K | 581 | 581 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. TECH ETF · position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$47.0K | 0 | $514K | $467K | 2,576 | 2,576 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14100 · issuer key iss:1160 | NO CHANGE | +$41.0K | 0 | $422K | $463K | 5,021 | 5,021 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. REAL ES ETF · position key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$3.2K | 0 | $455K | $458K | 4,845 | 4,845 |
| — | share class as filed: DOW JONES US ETF · position key pos:15122 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$20.7K | 0 | $467K | $447K | 2,818 | 2,818 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $448K | $446K | 132 | 132 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A LMT VTG SHS · position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 | NO CHANGE | −$78.6K | 0 | $519K | $440K | 9,899 | 9,899 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 | NO CHANGE | +$40.9K | 0 | $394K | $435K | 6,061 | 6,061 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:470 | NO CHANGE | +$83.2K | 0 | $332K | $415K | 2,166 | 2,166 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11989 · issuer key iss:1806 | NO CHANGE | +$3.8K | 0 | $406K | $409K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 | NO CHANGE | −$41.0K | 0 | $438K | $397K | 893 | 893 |
| — | share class as filed: SHTRM GVT BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $378K | $377K | 6,432 | 6,432 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612 | NO CHANGE | +$45.2K | 0 | $325K | $370K | 8,079 | 8,079 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P US VLU · position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $361K | $360K | 3,523 | 3,523 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 GARP ETF · position key pos:10334 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | −$20.9K | 0 | $381K | $360K | 3,345 | 3,345 |
| — | share class as filed: ENERGY ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:89cc3441e94df1e6ade34b90004054c1 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$97.5K | 0 | $261K | $358K | 2,070 | 2,070 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:16458 · issuer key iss:2207 | NO CHANGE | −$69.6K | 0 | $426K | $356K | 4,088 | 4,088 |
| — | share class as filed: 1000 INDEX ETF · position key pos:11810 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | −$16.6K | 0 | $371K | $355K | 11,325 | 11,325 |
| — | share class as filed: EQUITY ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key iss:2392 | NO CHANGE | −$20.1K | 0 | $367K | $347K | 2,776 | 2,776 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 | NO CHANGE | +$29.5K | 0 | $316K | $345K | 2,630 | 2,630 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12118 · issuer key iss:1890 | NO CHANGE | +$47.3K | 0 | $297K | $345K | 10,236 | 10,236 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 | NO CHANGE | −$113K | 0 | $457K | $344K | 1,887 | 1,887 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18087 · issuer key iss:578 | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $337K | $339K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 | NO CHANGE | +$20.1K | 0 | $308K | $328K | 1,659 | 1,659 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 | NO CHANGE | +$3.9K | 0 | $323K | $327K | 3,545 | 3,545 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18272 · issuer key iss:886 | NO CHANGE | +$39.8K | 0 | $282K | $321K | 3,434 | 3,434 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15521 · issuer key iss:76 | NO CHANGE | +$67.5K | 0 | $252K | $320K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 | NO CHANGE | −$35.7K | 0 | $352K | $316K | 329 | 329 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 | NO CHANGE | +$44.5K | 0 | $269K | $314K | 3,166 | 3,166 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $316K | $313K | 3,350 | 3,350 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13296 · issuer key iss:1637 | NO CHANGE | +$66.5K | 0 | $244K | $311K | 55 | 55 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18081 · issuer key iss:1268 | NO CHANGE | −$33.0K | 0 | $343K | $310K | 47 | 47 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 | NO CHANGE | +$28.5K | 0 | $280K | $308K | 1,668 | 1,668 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 | NO CHANGE | +$19.0K | 0 | $289K | $308K | 5,470 | 5,470 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 | NO CHANGE | +$16.8K | 0 | $286K | $303K | 996 | 996 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 | NO CHANGE | −$20.9K | 0 | $321K | $301K | 912 | 912 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 | NO CHANGE | +$2.1K | 0 | $294K | $296K | 2,258 | 2,258 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:363 | NO CHANGE | +$13.6K | 0 | $282K | $296K | 7,666 | 7,666 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 | NO CHANGE | −$18.6K | 0 | $308K | $289K | 2,348 | 2,348 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 | NO CHANGE | +$47.4K | 0 | $241K | $289K | 423 | 423 |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:39e54acd1df9d749c76442d9a9dc4ec5 · issuer key cusip6:00326W | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $291K | $288K | 12,900 | 12,900 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 | NO CHANGE | +$14.8K | 0 | $272K | $287K | 877 | 877 |
| — | share class as filed: USA ESG SLCT ETF · position key pos:10919 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$15.6K | 0 | $300K | $284K | 2,150 | 2,150 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 | NO CHANGE | −$18.2K | 0 | $301K | $282K | 3,525 | 3,525 |
| — | share class as filed: BULSHS 2027 MUNI · position key sid:sec:prov:eaf5a687c10257d7915e1b8c06a1cfb0 · issuer key cusip6:46138J | NO CHANGE | −$130 | 0 | $275K | $274K | 11,600 | 11,600 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738 | NO CHANGE | −$36.9K | 0 | $303K | $266K | 141 | 141 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P TTL STK · position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$11.5K | 0 | $274K | $262K | 1,842 | 1,842 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17189 · issuer key iss:1139 | NO CHANGE | +$3.5K | 0 | $256K | $259K | 2,430 | 2,430 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 | NO CHANGE | +$20.0K | 0 | $237K | $257K | 2,374 | 2,374 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NON VTG · position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 | NO CHANGE | −$92.0K | 0 | $348K | $256K | 5,070 | 5,070 |
| — | share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $253K | $251K | 2,554 | 2,554 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 | NO CHANGE | −$36.9K | 0 | $287K | $250K | 216 | 216 |
| — | share class as filed: JP MOR EM MK ETF · position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $252K | $246K | 2,620 | 2,620 |
| — | share class as filed: US MKTWIDE VALU · position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | +$9.4K | 0 | $234K | $244K | 5,031 | 5,031 |
| — | share class as filed: TRANSFORM CLMTE · position key sid:sec:prov:c3809ec6c8ee21e5e6986be7dfda548b · issuer key cusip6:29287L | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $238K | $242K | 2,474 | 2,474 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:16163 · issuer key iss:1301 | NO CHANGE | −$42.2K | 0 | $282K | $240K | 25,264 | 25,264 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10138 · issuer key iss:1663 | NO CHANGE | +$14.0K | 0 | $222K | $236K | 1,375 | 1,375 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P METALS MNG · position key pos:17529 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$9.6K | 0 | $225K | $235K | 2,172 | 2,172 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896 | NO CHANGE | −$43.7K | 0 | $267K | $223K | 1,058 | 1,058 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15411 · issuer key iss:1482 | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $230K | $223K | 890 | 890 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL CORE EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:ca43aa0d264ded3a0a711580ae6bca3a · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $214K | $220K | 6,200 | 6,200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949 | NO CHANGE | +$10.7K | 0 | $206K | $217K | 748 | 748 |
| — | share class as filed: INVESTMENT GRADE · position key sid:sec:prov:e2a500f67d9f3a733fe3f8cfa1dbc235 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $212K | $209K | 4,645 | 4,645 |
| — | share class as filed: BULSHS 2028 MUNI · position key sid:sec:prov:3faaf3a4b6661a17032043a285f499fa · issuer key cusip6:46138J | NO CHANGE | −$912 | 0 | $204K | $204K | 8,700 | 8,700 |
| — | share class as filed: CLASS A ORD · position key pos:14915 · issuer key iss:2124 | NO CHANGE | −$26.6K | 0 | $99.8K | $73.2K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:f528544c8c69484407131622627b54d9 · issuer key cusip6:693691 | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $28.8K | $14.8K | 27,997 | 27,997 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
432 issuers · 604 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Vanguard Mid Cap ETF13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $210M | 703,861 | 8.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Mega Cap ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $191M | 806,719 | 7.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Schwab Fundamental Inl Large Com ETF17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $186M | 6,433,102 | 7.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nvidia Corp Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $155M | 887,565 | 6.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares 1-5 Investment Grade Corp ETF12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $79.0M | 1,070,168 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $77.1M | 687,532 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $61.2M | 241,303 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares 0 To 3 MNTH Treasury BND ETF16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $44.7M | 1,364,864 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Alphabet Inc Class C Cap STK2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $39.2M | 136,598 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard FTSE Developed ETF · FTSE DEV MKT ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $37.3M | 582,227 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Total Bond ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $36.5M | 483,176 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $32.4M | 87,490 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $29.7M | 394,294 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | iShares Gold Trust · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.5M | 323,632 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares iBonds 2027 Corp ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $27.5M | 1,080,243 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.7M | 90,695 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Wal-Mart Stores Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $24.4M | 195,926 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sprott Physical Gold Trust1 position · 2 reported rows
| $21.3M | 601,703 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon Com Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $21.2M | 101,676 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares iBonds 2026 Corp ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $21.0M | 540,820 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TST. · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $20.7M | 31,814 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $20.4M | 223,905 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | The Southern Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $17.9M | 185,547 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Short Term Corporate ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $17.5M | 258,594 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $17.5M | 230,257 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Goldman SCHS JST US LRG CP Eq ETF IV4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $16.7M | 191,738 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Abbvie Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.3M | 75,024 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Information Technology ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $16.3M | 41,445 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.9M | 87,703 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Blackstone Group Inc · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $14.7M | 127,956 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home Depot Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.2M | 43,240 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sprott Physical Silver Trust · TR UNIT CUSIP 85207K107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $13.8M | 565,316 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ishars Edg MSCI USA QLTY FCTR ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $13.2M | 122,277 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Core Plus Bond ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.5M | 167,637 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard DIV Appreciation ETF · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.4M | 57,590 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oneok Inc New · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.3M | 136,512 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.3M | 59,208 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Berkshire Hathaway B New2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.9M | 23,423 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McDonalds Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.9M | 38,198 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Franklin FTSE South Korea ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $11.3M | 290,313 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Mid-Amer Apt CMNTYS Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $11.3M | 92,820 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Caterpillar Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.8M | 15,236 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vulcan Materials Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $10.6M | 39,019 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Visa Inc CL A · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 34,642 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lockheed Martin Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.3M | 17,106 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Invesco QQQ Trust · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.3M | 17,876 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Intl Dividend4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $10.3M | 109,910 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ishs MSCI Intl Quality Fact ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $10.0M | 202,510 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.9M | 40,667 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Aflac Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.7M | 88,224 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $9.4M | 153,373 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Palantir Technologies In Class A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 63,100 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Phillips 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.6M | 47,262 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Globe Life Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.6M | 61,504 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | iShares Silver Trust · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.3M | 121,508 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI Korea ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.2M | 100,026 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Bloomberg Commodity Index Strategy ETF · BBRG ALL COMD K1 CUSIP 003261104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 325,818 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Wheaton Precious Metal F · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 58,544 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Doubleline Commercial Real Estate ETF · COMMERCIAL REAL CUSIP 25861R303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 147,629 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.6M | 104,468 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Total International Stock ETF · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 98,328 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Global X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $7.6M | 130,546 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Columbia Em Core Ex-China ETF · EM CORE EX ETF CUSIP 19762B202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 184,200 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Columbia Research Enhanced Core ETF · RESH ENHNC COR CUSIP 19761L706 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 189,656 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waste Management Inc Del · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.4M | 32,058 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE Vernova Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.3M | 8,352 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter & Gamble · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.2M | 50,138 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Lilly Eli & Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 7,840 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms, Inc. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.2M | 12,597 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Limited · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.2M | 23,218 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Argan Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.8M | 12,530 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Regions Financial Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.7M | 255,763 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cme Group · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.7M | 22,793 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Servisfirst Bancshares Com · COM CUSIP 81768T108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 90,854 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mastercard Inc · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.5M | 13,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.5M | 83,584 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Quanta Services Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.5M | 11,759 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amgen Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.3M | 18,004 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Honeywell International · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.2M | 27,474 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Goldman Sachs Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.2M | 7,271 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intl Business Machines · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.1M | 25,121 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lam Research Corporation New · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.1M | 28,449 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cameco Corp Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 54,580 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cheniere Energy Inc Com New · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 20,065 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coca Cola Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.5M | 72,100 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO Exch Traded Fund2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.5M | 83,647 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Emerson Electric Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.5M | 41,674 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P Midcap 400 ETF · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 8,416 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO Dynamic Income Opp · COM BEN SHS CUSIP 69355M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 392,835 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck & Co Inc New · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.0M | 41,201 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Electric Co · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.0M | 17,504 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tesla Motors Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 13,031 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.8M | 24,803 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.8M | 32,692 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco Bulletshares 2027 Corporate Bond ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $4.8M | 237,174 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Global Payments Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 71,256 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Duke Energy Corp New · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.7M | 36,158 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Steel Dynamics · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.7M | 26,066 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Yandex N V CL A F · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 45,037 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Intercontinental Exchange · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 29,278 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 40.8%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 123 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 604 / 604median book 97.5 positions
623 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open LEAVELL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.