The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
Flags
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012PUT
TRIM
−$1.8B
−7,483,400
$6.9B
$5.1B
28,061,100
20,577,700
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012CALL
ADD
+$716M
+2,818,700
$2.3B
$3.0B
9,179,300
11,998,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995PUT
ADD
+$10.6M
+238,500
$2.1B
$2.1B
3,421,200
3,659,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995CALL
TRIM
−$507M
−687,700
$1.8B
$1.3B
2,973,400
2,285,700
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599CALL
ADD
+$594M
+950,000
$518M
$1.1B
760,000
1,710,000
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key iss:2454PUT
TRIM
+$179M
−418,600
$553M
$732M
12,373,800
11,955,200
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
+$425M
+674,583
$303M
$728M
444,530
1,119,113
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334PUT
ADD
+$43.6M
+488,800
$641M
$685M
3,438,400
3,927,200
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601CALL
ADD
+$383M
+851,200
$192M
$575M
484,700
1,335,900
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601PUT
ADD
+$413M
+936,800
$119M
$532M
300,300
1,237,100
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key iss:2454PUT
ADD
+$125M
+3,142,200
$307M
$432M
5,599,600
8,741,800
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key pos:11469 · issuer key iss:1602PUT
ADD
+$90.8M
+1,369,500
$305M
$395M
4,700,800
6,070,300
—
share class as filed: Exchange-Traded Fund · position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012PUT
TRIM
−$41.8M
−1,021,900
$427M
$385M
7,809,300
6,787,400
—
share class as filed: Exchange-Traded Fund · position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012CALL
ADD
+$184M
+3,121,400
$184M
$368M
3,354,900
6,476,300
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012CALL
ADD
+$171M
+5,110,100
$195M
$366M
5,095,100
10,205,200
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786PUT
ADD
+$238M
+691,500
$109M
$347M
243,100
934,600
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: Depository Receipt · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751PUT
ADD
+$263M
+756,100
$68.9M
$332M
226,800
982,900
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key iss:2454CALL
TRIM
+$48.9M
−908,300
$282M
$331M
6,316,300
5,408,000
—
share class as filed: Exchange-Traded Fund · position key pos:17300 · issuer key iss:2454PUT
TRIM
−$144M
−3,909,100
$471M
$327M
11,026,600
7,117,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: Depository Receipt · position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72PUT
ADD
+$222M
+1,857,200
$78.3M
$300M
534,100
2,391,300
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 4,381 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 68
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:61a13ad2324b7ad46f136a40cab65364 · issuer key cusip6:03152W
NO CHANGE
+$198K
0
$12.8M
$13.0M
900,000
900,000
—
share class as filed: Convertible Preferred Equity · position key pos:17944 · issuer key iss:1329
NO CHANGE
−$196K
0
$10.9M
$10.7M
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:11796 · issuer key iss:1134
NO CHANGE
+$511K
0
$7.3M
$7.8M
51,000
51,000
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:821b9566b4b0b4263f581588850fb987 · issuer key cusip6:G4253H
NO CHANGE
−$664K
0
$7.6M
$6.9M
366,799
366,799
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:15834 · issuer key iss:746CALL
NO CHANGE
−$800K
0
$7.5M
$6.7M
48,200
48,200
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:13125 · issuer key iss:708CALL
NO CHANGE
−$421K
0
$6.9M
$6.5M
100,000
100,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12767 · issuer key iss:220CALL
NO CHANGE
−$631K
0
$5.0M
$4.4M
28,600
28,600
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14432 · issuer key iss:1521
NO CHANGE
−$932K
0
$5.1M
$4.2M
100,000
100,000
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:18077 · issuer key iss:1053
NO CHANGE
−$252K
0
$4.2M
$4.0M
150,100
150,100
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:14162 · issuer key iss:2324CALL
NO CHANGE
−$55.1K
0
$3.2M
$3.1M
19,000
19,000
—
share class as filed: Exchange-Traded Fund · position key sid:sec:prov:f8341f621e5ac91348ee96601ed02d3e · issuer key iss:2404PUT
NO CHANGE
+$330K
0
$2.5M
$2.8M
50,000
50,000
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:14139 · issuer key iss:1743CALL
NO CHANGE
−$310K
0
$2.5M
$2.2M
200,000
200,000
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209
NO CHANGE
−$573K
0
$2.3M
$1.7M
4,000
4,000
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14551 · issuer key iss:2066
NO CHANGE
+$15.9K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
144,300
144,300
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17954 · issuer key iss:229PUT
NO CHANGE
−$132K
0
$1.5M
$1.4M
77,300
77,300
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14827 · issuer key iss:201
NO CHANGE
−$358K
0
$1.7M
$1.3M
206,971
206,971
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1723CALL
NO CHANGE
+$44.2K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17623 · issuer key iss:292
NO CHANGE
+$78.8K
0
$1.2M
$1.3M
97,253
97,253
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:16192 · issuer key iss:2282CALL
NO CHANGE
+$241K
0
$998K
$1.2M
47,000
47,000
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:10773 · issuer key iss:1863PUT
NO CHANGE
−$187K
0
$1.3M
$1.2M
25,000
25,000
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14226 · issuer key iss:2042
NO CHANGE
+$7.1K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
101,204
101,204
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:d8d523c018cbcb69a6d1224c1bc35fa5 · issuer key cusip6:192005
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$877K
$877K
537,833
537,833
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11036 · issuer key iss:297
NO CHANGE
+$46.1K
0
$712K
$758K
66,761
66,761
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:958PUT
NO CHANGE
−$100K
0
$764K
$663K
22,000
22,000
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:2c623cd0729bf2a7e5b754af3c8dcfdd · issuer key cusip6:816307
NO CHANGE
−$766K
0
$1.4M
$618K
981,279
981,279
—
share class as filed: Convertible Preferred Equity · position key pos:10406 · issuer key iss:334
NO CHANGE
−$153K
0
$728K
$575K
2,000
2,000
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:61a13ad2324b7ad46f136a40cab65364 · issuer key cusip6:03152WCALL
NO CHANGE
+$8.3K
0
$534K
$542K
37,500
37,500
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12631 · issuer key iss:843PUT
NO CHANGE
−$315K
0
$796K
$481K
9,300
9,300
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:1852CALL
NO CHANGE
+$65.8K
0
$348K
$414K
70,000
70,000
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:1547PUT
NO CHANGE
−$104K
0
$486K
$383K
50,000
50,000
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738CALL
NO CHANGE
−$52.3K
0
$429K
$377K
200
200
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:15190 · issuer key iss:1635PUT
NO CHANGE
+$14.5K
0
$344K
$359K
5,900
5,900
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10937 · issuer key iss:191CALL
NO CHANGE
−$26.8K
0
$378K
$351K
23,700
23,700
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10937 · issuer key iss:191PUT
NO CHANGE
−$26.3K
0
$372K
$345K
23,300
23,300
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:83ce37eb51b747b17579b7866dba0b58 · issuer key cusip6:02074J
NO CHANGE
−$62.2K
0
$400K
$338K
61,596
61,596
—
share class as filed: ETF Option · position key sid:sec:prov:d86a276d676d04c6ac220be311a08228 · issuer key cusip6:464286CALL
NO CHANGE
−$21.2K
0
$319K
$298K
7,500
7,500
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:b6f625b0f073b7046d5aef668a0117ad · issuer key cusip6:68375N
NO CHANGE
−$29.4K
0
$308K
$279K
244,821
244,821
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:9e36e5712fa13148f5ef7661cfedc657 · issuer key cusip6:05601U
NO CHANGE
−$116K
0
$384K
$269K
346,023
346,023
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:034804e8eb2407e57eec33a945f9c9ef · issuer key cusip6:88331L
NO CHANGE
−$151K
0
$419K
$268K
301,277
301,277
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:10c6c046314cd89d84b53e36c90f0fc1 · issuer key cusip6:405217
NO CHANGE
−$137K
0
$393K
$256K
366,948
366,948
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:16574 · issuer key iss:533CALL
NO CHANGE
−$12.0K
0
$266K
$254K
600
600
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:e7743277455b5823374498b009dffbbe · issuer key cusip6:75901B
NO CHANGE
−$146K
0
$350K
$204K
24,310
24,310
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:3354c8653e38322fdebc9b6bbf876855 · issuer key cusip6:45784J
NO CHANGE
+$38.0K
0
$148K
$186K
32,787
32,787
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:13368 · issuer key iss:2263CALL
NO CHANGE
−$74.5K
0
$252K
$177K
10,600
10,600
—
share class as filed: Contingent Value Rights · position key pos:11454 · issuer key iss:1325
NO CHANGE
−$1.1M
0
$1.2M
$130K
276,456
276,456
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:ed0c1129eefffe8d290b540c2cb5767a · issuer key cusip6:G4701HCALL
NO CHANGE
+$11.9K
0
$115K
$127K
15,400
15,400
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:09ff8016d20589307cf35a231870fe34 · issuer key cusip6:74640Y
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$104K
$99.6K
150,649
150,649
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:82650abb63249ee67bacdfeaaa257914 · issuer key cusip6:904677
NO CHANGE
+$1.9K
0
$96.1K
$98.1K
27,465
27,465
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:10911 · issuer key iss:582CALL
NO CHANGE
−$39.6K
0
$132K
$92.8K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11855 · issuer key iss:5CALL
NO CHANGE
−$74.5K
0
$158K
$83.5K
19,700
19,700
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:0c2c3d82d9aca6f445bb95c645439e33 · issuer key cusip6:004397
NO CHANGE
−$92.4K
0
$174K
$82.1K
211,597
211,597
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:ccc714d959de23d5cc3458861dd83824 · issuer key cusip6:98943L
NO CHANGE
+$34.5K
0
$47.0K
$81.5K
34,849
34,849
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11189 · issuer key iss:243
NO CHANGE
−$18.3K
0
$82.0K
$63.7K
11,800
11,800
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:2cf06ac89e78fe7c69baaccedd98a9c7 · issuer key cusip6:556099
NO CHANGE
+$21.0K
0
$26.5K
$47.5K
16,429
16,429
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:ab691dd1726079c9ad67b4851addd50d · issuer key cusip6:29446K
NO CHANGE
+$9.0K
0
$31.2K
$40.2K
20,100
20,100
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14085 · issuer key iss:2437
NO CHANGE
+$1.2K
0
$36.3K
$37.5K
29,729
29,729
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:86a12a1b7950d7d28704eb2795a7ba8a · issuer key cusip6:22717L
NO CHANGE
−$1.7K
0
$37.6K
$35.9K
14,294
14,294
—
share class as filed: Warrant / Rights · position key sid:sec:prov:328806cd5b7cc3ce3e1967f9508e1ed8 · issuer key cusip6:683712CALL
NO CHANGE
−$17.2K
0
$52.3K
$35.1K
58,128
58,128
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:d9a330858b6d0d176c0ea34dc9e1b07d · issuer key cusip6:72815G
NO CHANGE
−$12.9K
0
$46.2K
$33.3K
70,871
70,871
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:496ac18c9d533798b247eddb263aff30 · issuer key cusip6:68236V
NO CHANGE
−$20.1K
0
$49.0K
$28.9K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: Warrant / Rights · position key sid:sec:prov:6440f3983a133e66a82b6e60ee962001 · issuer key cusip6:075896CALL
NO CHANGE
−$3.4K
0
$22.9K
$19.5K
34,753
34,753
—
share class as filed: Equity Option · position key pos:12184 · issuer key iss:61CALL
NO CHANGE
−$2.4K
0
$17.5K
$15.2K
10,900
10,900
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:31bd096d76f11be58e8f9b95ba95be3f · issuer key cusip6:644393
NO CHANGE
−$13.4K
0
$27.7K
$14.3K
24,313
24,313
—
share class as filed: Warrant / Rights · position key sid:sec:prov:cd27346f5d8e23242090c8583b4561c0 · issuer key cusip6:683712CALL
NO CHANGE
−$15.9K
0
$30.2K
$14.3K
58,128
58,128
—
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16487 · issuer key iss:590
NO CHANGE
−$5.6K
0
$19.6K
$14.0K
22,329
22,329
—
share class as filed: Warrant / Rights · position key sid:sec:prov:fe16a0c632d954f97f3d9fc127011e48 · issuer key cusip6:683712CALL
NO CHANGE
−$9.5K
0
$23.2K
$13.7K
58,128
58,128
—
share class as filed: Warrant / Rights · position key sid:sec:prov:f7fa8883d4a5bd74c5c59be5ffb937b4 · issuer key cusip6:G7840JCALL
NO CHANGE
−$1.8K
0
$7.3K
$5.5K
112,499
112,499
—
share class as filed: Warrant / Rights · position key sid:sec:prov:19c40721fb2ff20dd185dfa1180a6d41 · issuer key cusip6:84445CCALL
NO CHANGE
−$3.8K
0
$6.5K
$2.6K
75,000
75,000
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
2,012 issuers · 3,515 rows
View
Positions TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
Ishares Russell 2000 Etf - US ETP37 positions · 37 reported rows
Rows TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL reported for Ishares Russell 2000 Etf - US ETP, as it reported them
Ishares Russell 2000 Etf - US ETP · ETF Option · PUTCUSIP —
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
38.6%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
166 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.