HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $3.1B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 378
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 183
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 102
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:11307 · issuer key iss:1013 PUT | ADD | +$111M | +1,500,000 | $323M | $433M | 4,000,000 | 5,500,000 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1599 PUT | NEW | +$316M | +500,000 | $0 | $316M | — | 500,000 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:10961 · issuer key iss:1012 PUT | TRIM | −$182M | −720,000 | $369M | $187M | 1,500,000 | 780,000 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key sid:sec:prov:33917e38b55db07178e2dfcb0c2341bb · issuer key iss:2452 PUT | NEW | +$151M | +815,500 | $0 | $151M | — | 815,500 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 | ADD | +$2.5M | +16,965 | $108M | $111M | 528,950 | 545,915 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:16372 · issuer key iss:640 PUT | NEW | +$81.0M | +400,000 | $0 | $81.0M | — | 400,000 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:10242 · issuer key iss:1734 PUT | NEW | +$67.2M | +3,192,900 | $0 | $67.2M | — | 3,192,900 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:16184 · issuer key iss:1012 CALL | NEW | +$65.1M | +750,000 | $0 | $65.1M | — | 750,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 | ADD | +$16.5M | +209,297 | $45.6M | $62.0M | 611,860 | 821,157 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:10576 · issuer key iss:1012 PUT | NEW | +$60.7M | +700,000 | $0 | $60.7M | — | 700,000 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key sid:sec:prov:a8e292d6ac28cd1cc90d9680f0fa6c56 · issuer key cusip6:09709U PRN | TRIM | −$4.5M | −7,500,000 | $53.4M | $48.9M | 48,735,000 | 41,235,000 |
share class as filed: PREF CONV · position key pos:11464 · issuer key iss:1311 | NEW | +$40.1M | +800,000 | $0 | $40.1M | — | 800,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10915 · issuer key iss:2281 | NEW | +$38.2M | +424,624 | $0 | $38.2M | — | 424,624 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:6d2f93412ba27775b8643748fc66850c · issuer key cusip6:185123 | NEW | +$37.8M | +1,605,137 | $0 | $37.8M | — | 1,605,137 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:11295 · issuer key iss:1266 PRN | ADD | +$34.7M | +35,500,000 | $2.3M | $36.9M | 2,500,000 | 38,000,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14363 · issuer key iss:884 | ADD | +$7.5M | +322,909 | $26.8M | $34.3M | 1,495,645 | 1,818,554 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key sid:sec:prov:450afa4275cd3ffd3819bf46d2a30872 · issuer key cusip6:565788 PRN | ADD | −$105K | +3,500,000 | $31.5M | $31.4M | 31,813,000 | 35,313,000 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:14741 · issuer key iss:1012 CALL | NEW | +$31.0M | +400,000 | $0 | $31.0M | — | 400,000 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:11322 · issuer key iss:1334 PUT | NEW | +$29.4M | +177,800 | $0 | $29.4M | — | 177,800 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14335 · issuer key iss:313 | ADD | +$8.4M | +162,982 | $17.8M | $26.3M | 275,390 | 438,372 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14667 · issuer key iss:249 | NEW | +$25.0M | +138,469 | $0 | $25.0M | — | 138,469 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:15945 · issuer key iss:205 PUT | NEW | +$23.8M | +175,500 | $0 | $23.8M | — | 175,500 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15639 · issuer key iss:2401 | ADD | +$5.9M | +151,004 | $16.3M | $22.2M | 417,452 | 568,456 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:17927 · issuer key iss:1018 PUT | NEW | +$21.8M | +577,500 | $0 | $21.8M | — | 577,500 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:15255 · issuer key iss:1734 PRN | TRIM | −$7.9M | −6,000,000 | $29.0M | $21.1M | 32,500,000 | 26,500,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:83b4692cdfa7246e3d95d308241514d5 · issuer key cusip6:G19307 | ADD | +$176K | +25,000 | $20.6M | $20.8M | 2,000,000 | 2,025,000 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key sid:sec:prov:9e44fcb5d06cd4275ddb0cb55c993d45 · issuer key cusip6:98937L PRN | NEW | +$19.8M | +20,000,000 | $0 | $19.8M | — | 20,000,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12003 · issuer key iss:1324 | NEW | +$18.9M | +287,318 | $0 | $18.9M | — | 287,318 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:15453 · issuer key iss:1734 PRN | NEW | +$18.9M | +22,000,000 | $0 | $18.9M | — | 22,000,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12966 · issuer key iss:10 | NEW | +$18.7M | +1,337,034 | $0 | $18.7M | — | 1,337,034 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:22bb979bdfbaf021d6eba46302f32ae0 · issuer key cusip6:G38648 | TRIM | −$1.3M | −144,085 | $19.8M | $18.5M | 1,878,437 | 1,734,352 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:14576 · issuer key iss:1226 PRN | TRIM | −$14.7M | −10,000,000 | $32.8M | $18.1M | 25,892,000 | 15,892,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15052 · issuer key iss:2201 | ADD | +$15.4M | +1,469,358 | $2.6M | $18.0M | 250,000 | 1,719,358 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:17843 · issuer key iss:1266 PUT | TRIM | −$186K | −296,200 | $18.0M | $17.8M | 3,526,600 | 3,230,400 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:fa96aedba44ad07572b27ece7e933eee · issuer key cusip6:G04819 | ADD | +$8.6M | +838,393 | $8.9M | $17.5M | 884,351 | 1,722,744 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13928 · issuer key iss:2127 | ADD | +$1.6M | +161,835 | $15.5M | $17.2M | 1,500,000 | 1,661,835 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10866 · issuer key iss:2123 | ADD | +$68.8K | +12,722 | $16.1M | $16.2M | 1,500,000 | 1,512,722 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:1826 PRN | NEW | +$15.5M | +15,000,000 | $0 | $15.5M | — | 15,000,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17238 · issuer key iss:2086 | NEW | +$15.4M | +1,525,100 | $0 | $15.4M | — | 1,525,100 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:22ec300db1fa279a5f5c010322695db7 · issuer key cusip6:939653 | ADD | −$83.2M | +1,857,908 | $98.1M | $14.9M | 5,638,128 | 7,496,036 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 | NEW | +$14.7M | +543,310 | $0 | $14.7M | — | 543,310 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:2f9100d6b76f65c59be4d18a29c2e498 · issuer key cusip6:G0579E | NEW | +$14.7M | +1,500,000 | $0 | $14.7M | — | 1,500,000 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key sid:sec:prov:bf6c856df0d8d3c8f457e3ce9587d763 · issuer key cusip6:98139A PRN | TRIM | −$14.8M | −14,000,000 | $29.0M | $14.2M | 29,234,000 | 15,234,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:71464da9015e07e64359b9846281eab8 · issuer key cusip6:G2847J | NEW | +$13.9M | +1,323,351 | $0 | $13.9M | — | 1,323,351 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:85d0f196dd77e7d40836bfb059650844 · issuer key cusip6:G8T088 | NEW | +$13.7M | +1,390,123 | $0 | $13.7M | — | 1,390,123 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:0dadc2440aefac63e807c58f52840520 · issuer key cusip6:047726 | TRIM | −$3.8M | −115,945 | $16.8M | $13.0M | 426,160 | 310,215 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:11982 · issuer key iss:1014 PUT | NEW | +$12.7M | +200,000 | $0 | $12.7M | — | 200,000 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:10165 · issuer key iss:1226 PRN | NEW | +$12.5M | +15,000,000 | $0 | $12.5M | — | 15,000,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:c77b0c68bf36383f7c36b67722434b0a · issuer key cusip6:G5226B | NEW | +$12.2M | +1,237,860 | $0 | $12.2M | — | 1,237,860 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:79501f5e5c230d1eebcc7e3bd2883e82 · issuer key cusip6:92864V | ADD | +$3.7M | +1,028,485 | $8.4M | $12.1M | 1,839,151 | 2,867,636 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:45db7a08c0860f43180abf5a5e9fadd5 · issuer key cusip6:G3865B | NEW | +$12.1M | +1,228,222 | $0 | $12.1M | — | 1,228,222 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:6f1e34fbd7abef3da4bfa0e518d13e24 · issuer key cusip6:G25014 | NEW | +$11.9M | +1,200,000 | $0 | $11.9M | — | 1,200,000 |
share class as filed: OPTION · position key pos:17919 · issuer key iss:2281 PUT | NEW | +$11.0M | +125,000 | $0 | $11.0M | — | 125,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12926 · issuer key iss:2029 | ADD | +$9.5M | +883,300 | $1.3M | $10.9M | 117,000 | 1,000,300 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10884 · issuer key iss:2074 | NEW | +$10.7M | +1,004,705 | $0 | $10.7M | — | 1,004,705 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:a7c01ff1017052e4a13e3a18b64d09ce · issuer key cusip6:G0R21F | NEW | +$10.6M | +1,057,987 | $0 | $10.6M | — | 1,057,987 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:5ceabbf00b92c3d3a61a0055534d3b0a · issuer key cusip6:G4365S | NEW | +$10.0M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $10.0M | — | 1,000,000 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key sid:sec:prov:8d816934cb585c2bd7223684a8382444 · issuer key cusip6:98421M PRN | NEW | +$9.9M | +10,000,000 | $0 | $9.9M | — | 10,000,000 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:4fc022a5bbaf6b145b4f0c5adddd34ce · issuer key cusip6:G3700S | NEW | +$9.5M | +950,000 | $0 | $9.5M | — | 950,000 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:134bdbbfac600fbd02de3596a1bd81d6 · issuer key cusip6:G1R59W | NEW | +$9.5M | +950,000 | $0 | $9.5M | — | 950,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:b249e8e448ece9ef1afb637ae8b31299 · issuer key cusip6:G9834D | NEW | +$9.3M | +941,031 | $0 | $9.3M | — | 941,031 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:71874ea63888916a805932cd1dde4a6e · issuer key cusip6:G3710B | NEW | +$9.1M | +906,700 | $0 | $9.1M | — | 906,700 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14551 · issuer key iss:2066 | ADD | +$1.7M | +153,393 | $7.2M | $8.9M | 710,419 | 863,812 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11047 · issuer key iss:2120 | NEW | +$8.8M | +888,399 | $0 | $8.8M | — | 888,399 |
share class as filed: PREF CONV · position key pos:12357 · issuer key iss:1227 | NEW | +$8.6M | +150,000 | $0 | $8.6M | — | 150,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:2609cfc6a0a2fb405c0777280ace19c3 · issuer key cusip6:85512G | TRIM | −$1.4M | −56,299 | $9.8M | $8.4M | 1,194,275 | 1,137,976 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:18181 · issuer key iss:2071 | NEW | +$8.1M | +765,366 | $0 | $8.1M | — | 765,366 |
share class as filed: PREF CONV · position key pos:18248 · issuer key iss:1652 | NEW | +$8.0M | +150,000 | $0 | $8.0M | — | 150,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:a0a29186a67f6f0758d39e6f393bc0ac · issuer key cusip6:G5451A | ADD | +$3.0M | +267,688 | $4.8M | $7.8M | 444,487 | 712,175 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11151 · issuer key iss:2231 | NEW | +$7.7M | +738,748 | $0 | $7.7M | — | 738,748 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:8910ce8984a8a0107749cf4d99f20ae8 · issuer key cusip6:G8557R | NEW | +$7.1M | +714,546 | $0 | $7.1M | — | 714,546 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:d074725b12801d6210f65d40ce32e58d · issuer key cusip6:30334J | ADD | +$1.5M | +140,457 | $5.6M | $7.1M | 559,889 | 700,346 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12620 · issuer key iss:1116 | ADD | +$6.2M | +68,841 | $586K | $6.8M | 7,045 | 75,886 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:609f2a00ca40b1dd8d3cd3e02366adb1 · issuer key cusip6:G2294A | NEW | +$6.8M | +680,691 | $0 | $6.8M | — | 680,691 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:63d7b0e021c35061c5466e158e2e364b · issuer key cusip6:G7310E | NEW | +$6.6M | +668,693 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 668,693 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13170 · issuer key iss:2021 | NEW | +$6.3M | +558,600 | $0 | $6.3M | — | 558,600 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:18293 · issuer key iss:2248 | ADD | +$2.1M | +251,777 | $4.1M | $6.1M | 321,813 | 573,590 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12245 · issuer key iss:2065 | TRIM | −$9.0M | −774,983 | $14.9M | $5.9M | 1,321,945 | 546,962 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:15867 · issuer key iss:1984 PRN | TRIM | −$3.3M | −2,215,000 | $9.2M | $5.9M | 5,990,000 | 3,775,000 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:18009 · issuer key iss:469 PRN | NEW | +$5.7M | +5,000,000 | $0 | $5.7M | — | 5,000,000 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:8e7187c916365a7cfc6c73720bd08b14 · issuer key cusip6:G71702 | NEW | +$5.6M | +562,569 | $0 | $5.6M | — | 562,569 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:4373d25b9ee004340e1d2ec753cb23dc · issuer key cusip6:36164V | TRIM | −$7.1M | −188,204 | $12.7M | $5.6M | 341,070 | 152,866 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:01f7d76168840a3d39735ded31a993dc · issuer key cusip6:G6464L | NEW | +$5.2M | +530,990 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 530,990 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:12490 · issuer key iss:1561 PRN | NEW | +$5.2M | +5,000,000 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 5,000,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14114 · issuer key iss:1624 | TRIM | −$3.5M | −150,000 | $8.6M | $5.1M | 400,000 | 250,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:c0b83b7619f6c21165af45523be279a1 · issuer key cusip6:G2574F | NEW | +$5.0M | +500,801 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 500,801 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:15746 · issuer key iss:1226 PRN | NEW | +$5.0M | +5,000,000 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 5,000,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13233 · issuer key iss:2122 | NEW | +$4.9M | +452,072 | $0 | $4.9M | — | 452,072 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12431 · issuer key iss:2134 | NEW | +$4.5M | +439,434 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 439,434 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:a3bf0cb2e7b7696847c3c1c1ccfa40f5 · issuer key cusip6:28474P | NEW | +$4.4M | +7,842,747 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 7,842,747 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:ff7f3fa1198dbc6eb6fb91f815919c3e · issuer key cusip6:G5235S | NEW | +$4.2M | +415,059 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 415,059 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:1259d6f0e2d24323309d745304fde9b4 · issuer key cusip6:820014 | ADD | −$444K | +176,189 | $4.6M | $4.1M | 512,764 | 688,953 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:2067 | ADD | +$2.2M | +214,900 | $1.7M | $3.9M | 163,658 | 378,558 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11499 · issuer key iss:2170 | NEW | +$3.8M | +368,145 | $0 | $3.8M | — | 368,145 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:536a30c2b60a7e4e49ce1fc929dce3ab · issuer key cusip6:G7375J | NEW | +$3.7M | +374,383 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 374,383 |
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:6cadceb360d9de92ece5671ccdb738aa · issuer key cusip6:G4790S | NEW | +$3.6M | +354,240 | $0 | $3.6M | — | 354,240 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11175 · issuer key iss:2018 | NEW | +$3.4M | +339,353 | $0 | $3.4M | — | 339,353 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key sid:sec:prov:ff7f1a45fbcf26b981ca4d653fdb7850 · issuer key cusip6:565788 PRN | ADD | +$2.4M | +2,500,000 | $939K | $3.4M | 1,000,000 | 3,500,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17995 · issuer key iss:101 | ADD | +$2.3M | +445,000 | $865K | $3.2M | 135,000 | 580,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11104 · issuer key iss:2159 | NEW | +$3.1M | +288,804 | $0 | $3.1M | — | 288,804 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 51
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:14009 · issuer key iss:72 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$9.2M | 0 | $77.7M | $68.5M | 50,000,000 | 50,000,000 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:16862 · issuer key iss:1624 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$3.0M | 0 | $51.7M | $54.7M | 57,306,000 | 57,306,000 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:16502 · issuer key iss:1010 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $44.7M | $46.1M | 46,942,000 | 46,942,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 | NO CHANGE | −$11.7K | 0 | $20.3M | $20.2M | 1,174,353 | 1,174,353 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10612 · issuer key iss:2166 | NO CHANGE | +$73.5K | 0 | $14.7M | $14.8M | 1,470,000 | 1,470,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10129 · issuer key iss:2126 | NO CHANGE | +$20.0K | 0 | $10.1M | $10.1M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key pos:13640 · issuer key iss:262 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$653K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.9M | 7,103,000 | 7,103,000 |
share class as filed: BOND · position key sid:sec:prov:63d67d421bc234ac29c1983fed007125 · issuer key cusip6:45783Q PRN | NO CHANGE | −$70.6K | 0 | $6.8M | $6.7M | 28,250,000 | 28,250,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15947 · issuer key iss:2069 | NO CHANGE | −$90.0K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.1M | 600,000 | 600,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11118 · issuer key iss:2047 | NO CHANGE | +$40.0K | 0 | $5.1M | $5.1M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11374 · issuer key iss:2045 | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13678 · issuer key iss:2040 | NO CHANGE | −$4.5K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
share class as filed: PREF CONV · position key pos:17944 · issuer key iss:1329 | NO CHANGE | −$42.0K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.4M | 45,000 | 45,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11292 · issuer key iss:2051 | NO CHANGE | −$944K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.2M | 283,500 | 283,500 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14067 · issuer key iss:2121 | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
share class as filed: Stock Warrant · position key pos:11591 · issuer key iss:944 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$35.9K | 0 | $570K | $606K | 700,000 | 700,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:1769 | NO CHANGE | +$7.9K | 0 | $410K | $418K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:b006b7b33537b4529d0eb9724b62a004 · issuer key cusip6:G0705H | NO CHANGE | +$60.0K | 0 | $170K | $230K | 125,000 | 125,000 |
share class as filed: RIGHT · position key sid:sec:prov:33339d698351d3a7e8f282f928bb22a2 · issuer key cusip6:G1148A | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $185K | $192K | 142,544 | 142,544 |
share class as filed: RIGHT · position key sid:sec:prov:c72371edec07ba81316c2d366b3618d0 · issuer key cusip6:G6375X | NO CHANGE | −$731 | 0 | $147K | $146K | 731,280 | 731,280 |
share class as filed: RIGHT · position key sid:sec:prov:47691005974f24d9fbf55d1df5a1ebe4 · issuer key cusip6:G1993W | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $123K | $119K | 540,845 | 540,845 |
share class as filed: RIGHT · position key sid:sec:prov:abf98f50154af90d6e275c58bdde3a95 · issuer key cusip6:G87890 | NO CHANGE | −$5.6K | 0 | $119K | $113K | 564,913 | 564,913 |
share class as filed: RIGHT · position key pos:16226 · issuer key iss:2210 | NO CHANGE | −$21.3K | 0 | $121K | $99.6K | 483,666 | 483,666 |
share class as filed: RIGHT · position key pos:18025 · issuer key iss:2144 | NO CHANGE | −$14.5K | 0 | $110K | $95.6K | 562,398 | 562,398 |
share class as filed: RIGHT · position key sid:sec:prov:bbd7bd9f6b3b1ffc358980193d5a57fa · issuer key cusip6:12664M | NO CHANGE | −$23.6K | 0 | $112K | $88.3K | 588,770 | 588,770 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key sid:sec:prov:0909215593f637ba7e1a960e24c14372 · issuer key cusip6:Y9390M PRN | NO CHANGE | +$26.3K | 0 | $52.4K | $78.7K | 264,782 | 264,782 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:6e20fae63f2b462104fb0f0a4233c476 · issuer key cusip6:G4R52R | NO CHANGE | −$81.5K | 0 | $157K | $75.5K | 37,375 | 37,375 |
share class as filed: RIGHT · position key sid:sec:prov:0159b9a936283f065eb3def74ecd9b31 · issuer key cusip6:G7314B | NO CHANGE | −$16.1K | 0 | $80.1K | $64.0K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key sid:sec:prov:364a1e6da45aa6658488ec5db4310448 · issuer key cusip6:74277P PRN | NO CHANGE | −$97.1K | 0 | $158K | $61.0K | 225,825 | 225,825 |
share class as filed: RIGHT · position key sid:sec:prov:86862576f95f25716287fb3324d8a21d · issuer key cusip6:G2853N | NO CHANGE | −$4.5K | 0 | $63.0K | $58.5K | 449,500 | 449,500 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key pos:18027 · issuer key iss:2123 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$132K | 0 | $185K | $53.2K | 408,848 | 408,848 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key sid:sec:prov:f7fa8883d4a5bd74c5c59be5ffb937b4 · issuer key cusip6:G7840J PRN | NO CHANGE | −$14.5K | 0 | $63.4K | $48.9K | 976,051 | 976,051 |
share class as filed: RIGHT · position key pos:12188 · issuer key iss:2062 | NO CHANGE | −$18.0K | 0 | $60.0K | $42.0K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:e776f331a885fe0752ee330e6bd0b33b · issuer key cusip6:020952 | NO CHANGE | −$13.4K | 0 | $51.8K | $38.4K | 112,500 | 112,500 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key pos:14830 · issuer key iss:2159 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $29.8K | $27.7K | 212,999 | 212,999 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key sid:sec:prov:9259fe24cfcf449dbee00cde3c118386 · issuer key cusip6:G38617 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $15.3K | $18.6K | 669,680 | 669,680 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key pos:17306 · issuer key iss:801 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$2.9K | 0 | $14.5K | $17.4K | 4,820 | 4,820 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:6ffb6c5dbee1ff507749e8bd83a21d0f · issuer key cusip6:171756 | NO CHANGE | −$27.7K | 0 | $44.9K | $17.2K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key sid:sec:prov:b78135fc33ea3cd531c7c569391a76b2 · issuer key cusip6:854936 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $8.3K | $16.0K | 97,204 | 97,204 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key sid:sec:prov:5b451661b1a33b514b2453ad0715af8e · issuer key cusip6:462837 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $12.6K | $14.2K | 140,447 | 140,447 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17439 · issuer key iss:1619 | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $8.3K | $9.8K | 575 | 575 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key sid:sec:prov:d4376aa25ea64873df8c1e055a545a7b · issuer key cusip6:G9503X PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1.8K | 0 | $5.3K | $7.1K | 158,605 | 158,605 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key sid:sec:prov:2030bab154230feb1f517ee78de3ae61 · issuer key cusip6:G0136H PRN | NO CHANGE | −$4.6K | 0 | $10.9K | $6.3K | 290,215 | 290,215 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key sid:sec:prov:6440f3983a133e66a82b6e60ee962001 · issuer key cusip6:075896 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $6.7K | $5.7K | 10,157 | 10,157 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key pos:15846 · issuer key iss:2034 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$598 | 0 | $5.6K | $5.0K | 10,109 | 10,109 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key pos:17808 · issuer key iss:2245 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $3.5K | $2.5K | 8,333 | 8,333 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key pos:11650 · issuer key iss:2126 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$128 | 0 | $880 | $752 | 1,849 | 1,849 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:63d94ae796b62a2217ad1466dcba6f35 · issuer key cusip6:320703 | NO CHANGE | −$970 | 0 | $1.2K | $248 | 1,042 | 1,042 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:fc0ff9e119b1869380ed1ea152e67f09 · issuer key cusip6:G63369 | NO CHANGE | −$28 | 0 | $116 | $88 | 200 | 200 |
share class as filed: WARRANT · position key pos:13031 · issuer key iss:2092 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$10 | 0 | $48 | $38 | 100 | 100 |
share class as filed: Stock Warrant · position key sid:sec:prov:149f6bcd9ea94c135f84cff1678b7d75 · issuer key cusip6:G9878M PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $35 | $36 | 355,974 | 355,974 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
295 issuers · 378 rows| a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISHARES TR · OPTION · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $433M | 5,500,000 | 14.0% | |||||||||||||
ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $344M | 2,630,000 | 11.1% | |||||||||||||
| STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · OPTION · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $316M | 500,000 | 10.2% | |||||||||||||
| ELECTRONIC ARTS INC | $192M | 945,915 | 6.2% | |||||||||||||
| SPDR SERIES TRUST · OPTION · PUT CUSIP 78468R956 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $151M | 815,500 | 4.9% | |||||||||||||
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $107M | — | 3.5% | |||||||||||||
| ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.5M | 50,000,000 PRN | 2.2% | |||||||||||||
| HOLOGIC INC · COMMON CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.0M | 821,157 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||
| SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC | $59.8M | — | 1.9% | |||||||||||||
| NIO INC | $54.7M | — | 1.8% | |||||||||||||
| WIX COM LTD | $49.2M | 549,624 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||
| BOFA FIN LLC · BOND CUSIP 09709UV70 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.9M | 41,235,000 PRN | 1.6% | |||||||||||||
| IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC · BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.1M | 46,942,000 PRN | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| NEXTERA ENERGY INC · PREF CONV CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.1M | 800,000 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||
| CLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I · COMMON CUSIP 185123106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.8M | 1,605,137 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| STRATEGY INC | $35.5M | 35,892,000 PRN | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| MARA HOLDINGS INC | $34.7M | 38,813,000 PRN | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| ENVIRI CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.3M | 1,818,554 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| NVIDIA CORPORATION · OPTION · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.4M | 177,800 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.3M | 438,372 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| BEL FUSE INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.0M | 138,469 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC · OPTION · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.8M | 175,500 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| IAC INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.2M | 568,456 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · OPTION · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.8M | 577,500 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| CARTESIAN GROWTH CORP III | $21.3M | — | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| KENVUE INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 1,174,353 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC · BOND CUSIP 98937LAA3 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.8M | 20,000,000 PRN | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| NORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP IN · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.9M | 287,318 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| AES CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.7M | 1,337,034 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| GIGCAPITAL7 CORP | $18.5M | — | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| ROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP | $18.0M | — | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| A PARADISE ACQUISITION CORP | $17.8M | 2,321,216 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| HENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.2M | 1,661,835 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| GRAF GLOBAL CORP | $16.3M | — | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| D. BORAL ARC ACQ I CORP. | $15.5M | — | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| TRIP COM GROUP LTD · BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.5M | 15,000,000 PRN | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
ART TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $15.1M | — | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| M3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO | $15.0M | — | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| ELME COMMUNITIES · COMMON CUSIP 939653101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.9M | 7,496,036 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.7M | 543,310 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| WORKIVA INC · BOND CUSIP 98139AAD7 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 15,234,000 PRN | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQUTN CO | $13.9M | 2,367,670 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| SPACSPHERE ACQUISITION CORP | $13.9M | 2,498,421 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC · COMMON CUSIP 047726302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.0M | 310,215 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| ISHARES SILVER TR · OPTION · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.7M | 200,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| K2 CAP ACQUISITION CORP | $12.4M | 2,117,382 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| GIGCAPITAL9 CORP | $12.3M | 2,127,114 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| EMPERY DIGITAL INC · COMMON CUSIP 92864V608 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 2,867,636 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP I | $11.9M | 1,519,895 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IX | $10.9M | — | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| AMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQU · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.9M | 1,000,300 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| APEX TECH ACQUISITION INC · UNIT CUSIP G0R21F121 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 1,057,987 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| HCM III ACQUISITION CORP | $10.1M | — | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| XEROX HOLDINGS CORP | $10.1M | 11,258,325 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| HCM IV ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT CUSIP G4365S128 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.0M | 1,000,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| FUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION COR · UNIT CUSIP G3700S124 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.5M | 950,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| BHAV ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT CUSIP G1R59W127 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.5M | 950,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| XFLH CAP CORP | $9.4M | 1,756,782 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| GALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT CUSIP G3710B129 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.1M | 906,700 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III I · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.9M | 863,812 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| FG IMPERII ACQUISITION CORP | $8.8M | — | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| SHIFT4 PMTS INC | $8.8M | 167,500 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · PREF CONV CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.6M | 150,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| STAR HLDGS · COMMON CUSIP 85512G106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.4M | 1,137,976 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| LEGATO MERGER CORP III | $8.1M | — | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| BOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 765,366 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| BILL HOLDINGS INC | $7.8M | 8,103,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| TEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION I | $7.7M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| SUMA ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT CUSIP G8557R129 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.1M | 714,546 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| FG MERGER II CORP · COMMON CUSIP 30334J102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.1M | 700,346 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| LIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.8M | 75,886 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| CLEARTHINK 1 ACQUISITION COR · UNIT CUSIP G2294A127 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.8M | 680,691 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| INOTIV INC · BOND CUSIP 45783QAB6 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.7M | 28,250,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| QDRO ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT CUSIP G7310E128 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.6M | 668,693 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| GCI LIBERTY INC | $6.4M | 174,181 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| AGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 558,600 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| WILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.1M | 573,590 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.1M | 600,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II IN · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.9M | 546,962 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| WOLFSPEED INC · BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.9M | 3,775,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| CLOUDFLARE INC · BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.7M | 5,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| PONO CAP FOUR INC · UNIT CUSIP G71702123 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.6M | 562,569 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| NEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTD · COMMON CUSIP G6464L102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 530,990 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC · BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 5,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| BERTO ACQUISITION CORP | $5.2M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| CROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORP | $5.1M | 1,179,871 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| GP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.9M | 452,072 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| INFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.5M | 439,434 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| ELECTRA BATTERY MATERIALS CO · COMMON CUSIP 28474P706 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 7,842,747 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| KENSINGTON CAP ACQUIST CORP · UNIT CUSIP G5235S123 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 415,059 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| SHARPLINK INC · COMMON CUSIP 820014405 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 688,953 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV IN · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.9M | 378,558 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| NEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION C · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.8M | 368,145 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| RANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP I · COMMON CUSIP G7375J103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.7M | 374,383 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| HERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC | $3.7M | — | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| INFLECTION PT ACQUISIT CORP · UNIT CUSIP G4790S123 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.6M | 354,240 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| ACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISIT COR | $3.5M | — | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| DAUCH CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 580,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| MELAR ACQUISITION CORP. I | $3.1M | — | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.0M | 300,000 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Ticker: no reported row here maps to a reviewed ticker.
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 68.3%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 437 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 378 / 378median book 97.5 positions
480 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.