The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$1.8B
−478,798
$26.7B
$24.9B
143,239,504
142,760,706
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$1.5B
−577,009
$20.0B
$18.5B
73,467,907
72,890,898
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$6.2B
−2,938,531
$21.9B
$15.7B
45,233,823
42,295,292
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$1.0B
+449,186
$14.2B
$13.2B
45,394,474
45,843,660
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$1.9B
−2,461,656
$13.8B
$11.9B
59,604,857
57,143,201
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$1.7B
−1,342,229
$12.0B
$10.3B
34,650,883
33,308,654
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
TRIM
−$3.1B
−2,597,322
$12.0B
$8.9B
18,200,469
15,603,147
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$316M
+968,861
$6.9B
$6.6B
22,048,456
23,017,317
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786
TRIM
−$1.3B
−42,845
$7.6B
$6.3B
16,980,122
16,937,277
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939
ADD
+$2.6B
+18,513,300
$2.8B
$5.4B
25,017,967
43,531,267
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091
ADD
+$1.3B
+1,434,209
$3.9B
$5.2B
22,821,354
24,255,563
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454
TRIM
−$203M
−3,054,020
$4.6B
$4.4B
59,836,782
56,782,762
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525
TRIM
+$565M
−15,223
$3.7B
$4.3B
4,328,729
4,313,506
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290
TRIM
+$44.7M
−615,788
$4.1B
$4.1B
43,462,696
42,846,908
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228
ADD
+$1.3B
+2,283,446
$2.8B
$4.1B
9,777,239
12,060,685
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
ADD
+$1.0B
+2,321,024
$2.6B
$3.7B
12,725,881
15,046,905
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
TRIM
−$1.0B
−2,100,636
$4.7B
$3.6B
14,448,897
12,348,261
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791
ADD
+$381M
+27,336
$3.2B
$3.5B
18,184,514
18,211,850
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149
ADD
+$1.3B
+1,723,600
$2.1B
$3.3B
7,986,013
9,709,613
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47
ADD
−$13.2M
+751,424
$3.3B
$3.3B
15,473,280
16,224,704
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 3,825 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 52
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: 3 7 YR TREAS BD · position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$3.2M
0
$512M
$509M
4,292,100
4,292,100
—
share class as filed: INTL EQTY FACTOR · position key sid:sec:prov:48e50a6f8a0d96c450bb8d2eefb7f337 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$3.8M
0
$119M
$123M
3,160,000
3,160,000
—
share class as filed: UT LTD PTN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:5c72ba2c06d33312471434a9d29c7861 · issuer key cusip6:22758A
NO CHANGE
+$1.0M
0
$118M
$119M
5,720,129
5,720,129
—
share class as filed: COM UNIT RP LP · position key sid:sec:prov:e244a3a82a414a9efb8e54e1ccc3d0e4 · issuer key cusip6:960417
NO CHANGE
+$15.4M
0
$94.5M
$110M
4,972,812
4,972,812
—
share class as filed: HEDGE IND ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:725f580ed0e2f5847592809fda5bfbf1 · issuer key iss:2392
NO CHANGE
−$6.6M
0
$112M
$105M
723,720
723,720
—
share class as filed: ROCHESTER HIGH Y · position key pos:15473 · issuer key iss:994
NO CHANGE
−$582K
0
$92.8M
$92.2M
1,830,745
1,830,745
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.750% 6/0 · position key pos:11364 · issuer key iss:1227PRN
NO CHANGE
+$700K
0
$84.7M
$85.4M
86,431,000
86,431,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 3/0 · position key pos:14071 · issuer key iss:828PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.3M
0
$71.2M
$69.9M
79,377,000
79,377,000
—
share class as filed: INTRNL RES EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:98416cf980d0faa055e1c11418857ca2 · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
+$789K
0
$68.7M
$69.5M
918,000
918,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 6/0 · position key pos:16904 · issuer key iss:869PRN
NO CHANGE
−$5.0M
0
$61.3M
$56.3M
59,196,000
59,196,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.000% 6/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:fde876a407451a8c242c2efa6b855e1c · issuer key cusip6:472145PRN
NO CHANGE
+$2.3M
0
$47.4M
$49.7M
41,005,000
41,005,000
—
share class as filed: PFD CV TR SEC 28 · position key sid:sec:prov:0a5dbfe4398601ef22d88ce931982ac5 · issuer key cusip6:283678
NO CHANGE
+$1.6M
0
$47.7M
$49.3M
971,399
971,399
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.875% 9/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:0231d4f614781f4dd19cf40672b8b0f8 · issuer key iss:2361PRN
NO CHANGE
+$1.4M
0
$46.8M
$48.1M
39,560,000
39,560,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.500% 5/0 · position key pos:17620 · issuer key iss:1683PRN
NO CHANGE
−$2.8M
0
$34.8M
$32.0M
39,915,000
39,915,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.625% 4/1 · position key pos:12408 · issuer key iss:1320PRN
NO CHANGE
+$3.3M
0
$23.6M
$26.9M
24,508,000
24,508,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 9/1 · position key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:308PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.6M
0
$27.9M
$26.3M
28,685,000
28,685,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.125% 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:04a24149b39c0a8ba2ce725d44d83235 · issuer key cusip6:12685JPRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.9M
0
$25.0M
$23.1M
30,686,000
30,686,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT L P INT · position key sid:sec:prov:0bb1e13c7096a32bdd134768b8b477da · issuer key cusip6:573331
NO CHANGE
+$1.1M
0
$18.8M
$19.9M
7,212,745
7,212,745
—
share class as filed: COM UNITS · position key sid:sec:prov:98bc61517b0365b14f453faebeece426 · issuer key cusip6:Y48125
NO CHANGE
−$480K
0
$18.4M
$17.9M
1,776,804
1,776,804
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.500% 6/1 · position key pos:15517 · issuer key iss:1698PRN
NO CHANGE
+$438K
0
$10.7M
$11.1M
10,000,000
10,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.000%11/1 · position key pos:16720 · issuer key iss:1962PRN
NO CHANGE
+$3.9M
0
$6.9M
$10.7M
1,500,000
1,500,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.875%12/0 · position key pos:16446 · issuer key iss:1845PRN
NO CHANGE
−$825K
0
$11.3M
$10.5M
8,725,000
8,725,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2d28721efbae76981d97bc36cb1ce4a9 · issuer key cusip6:09259E
NO CHANGE
−$4.4M
0
$13.0M
$8.6M
2,375,549
2,375,549
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14074 · issuer key iss:1430
NO CHANGE
−$2.7M
0
$10.9M
$8.2M
1,836,639
1,836,639
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.625% 3/1 · position key pos:12490 · issuer key iss:1561PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.4M
0
$9.4M
$8.0M
7,500,000
7,500,000
—
share class as filed: GOLD MINERS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$480K
0
$6.9M
$7.3M
80,000
80,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250%12/1 · position key pos:11962 · issuer key iss:341PRN
NO CHANGE
+$677K
0
$5.9M
$6.6M
4,005,000
4,005,000
—
share class as filed: PFD CONV SER A · position key pos:17338 · issuer key iss:1391
NO CHANGE
+$283K
0
$5.8M
$6.1M
142,300
142,300
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.375% 6/0 · position key pos:15604 · issuer key iss:1937PRN
NO CHANGE
+$282K
0
$4.7M
$4.9M
4,000,000
4,000,000
—
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:5873c5bb292a8650bee81fd193cc7d3d · issuer key cusip6:Y4600W
NO CHANGE
+$426K
0
$4.5M
$4.9M
98,180
98,180
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250%10/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:0b8991a0dd69bbf1c5b96ec80cbbe70c · issuer key cusip6:83419XPRN
NO CHANGE
+$653K
0
$4.2M
$4.9M
3,900,000
3,900,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 9/0 · position key pos:11558 · issuer key iss:946PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.1M
0
$4.8M
$3.8M
3,475,000
3,475,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5.000% 6/0 · position key pos:12248 · issuer key iss:1841PRN
NO CHANGE
−$40.3K
0
$3.7M
$3.6M
2,600,000
2,600,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 8/1 · position key pos:16746 · issuer key iss:1472PRN
NO CHANGE
+$19.5K
0
$3.2M
$3.2M
3,000,000
3,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 9/1 · position key pos:14235 · issuer key iss:87PRN
NO CHANGE
−$472K
0
$3.7M
$3.2M
2,500,000
2,500,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.625% 3/1 · position key pos:14576 · issuer key iss:1226PRN
NO CHANGE
−$278K
0
$3.1M
$2.9M
2,500,000
2,500,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 6/0 · position key pos:16654 · issuer key iss:1814PRN
NO CHANGE
−$406K
0
$3.0M
$2.6M
2,000,000
2,000,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 12/15/2028 · position key pos:12300 · issuer key iss:1698
NO CHANGE
+$52.0K
0
$2.5M
$2.6M
50,000
50,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 02/01/2027 · position key pos:17435 · issuer key iss:315
NO CHANGE
+$285K
0
$2.3M
$2.6M
18,000
18,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.000%10/0 · position key pos:11946 · issuer key iss:1876PRN
NO CHANGE
−$714K
0
$3.2M
$2.4M
2,500,000
2,500,000
—
share class as filed: 6 SER A CNV PREF · position key pos:18248 · issuer key iss:1652
NO CHANGE
−$828K
0
$2.5M
$1.7M
31,400
31,400
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.375%12/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:eb98eb0046d26e5276e337f316cb3993 · issuer key cusip6:163086PRN
NO CHANGE
−$42.2K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
1,000,000
1,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:13231 · issuer key iss:1783
NO CHANGE
+$43.2K
0
$842K
$885K
22,045
22,045
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601
NO CHANGE
+$68.0K
0
$793K
$861K
2,000
2,000
—
share class as filed: ESG AWR MSCI USA · position key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
−$23.9K
0
$471K
$447K
3,164
3,164
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:13782 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$17.2K
0
$413K
$395K
5,000
5,000
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
−$4.5K
0
$292K
$287K
3,000
3,000
—
share class as filed: INDUSTRIAL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
+$11.9K
0
$257K
$269K
861
861
—
share class as filed: INF TECH ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$18.8K
0
$253K
$234K
335
335
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c08a16c0af7981adc90fd977ca92e202 · issuer key cusip6:89455T
NO CHANGE
−$27.8K
0
$61.3K
$33.5K
25,020
25,020
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:1bf6088127846daec73cd932b56f5569 · issuer key cusip6:62857J
NO CHANGE
−$4.0K
0
$15.7K
$11.6K
17,236
17,236
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6f50e84d2bfd8e3debabb894bdb2c874 · issuer key cusip6:98980W
NO CHANGE
−$7.6K
0
$10.0K
$2.4K
21,313
21,313
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
2,040 issuers · 5,800 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Invesco Ltd. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
NVIDIA CORPORATION1 position · 26 reported rows
Rows Invesco Ltd. reported for NVIDIA CORPORATION, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 37 reported rows
Rows Invesco Ltd. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
Weight: shown only when every reported row is embedded and carries a disclosed value.
Truncated by Public Filings. 17,752 of this filer's 23,552 reported rows for 2026-03-31 are not embedded in this page — the page byte budget caps the embed. The rows exist in this build's published data and in the filer's own filings; the EDGAR link beside each row opens the source document.
1–100 of 2,040 issuers · page 1 of 21
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
27.1%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
57 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.