Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA Corp COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$257M | −266,143 | $3.2B | $2.9B | 16,920,537 | 16,654,394 | |
Apple Inc COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$111M | +979,629 | $2.2B | $2.3B | 8,279,618 | 9,259,247 | |
Alphabet Inc COMposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$9.2M | +617,238 | $1.9B | $1.9B | 6,025,229 | 6,642,467 | |
Microsoft Corporation COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$1.4B | −1,846,426 | $3.1B | $1.7B | 6,334,918 | 4,488,492 | |
Broadcom Inc COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$43.0M | +661,544 | $1.5B | $1.6B | 4,452,976 | 5,114,520 | |
Amazon.com Inc. COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$744M | −2,657,050 | $1.9B | $1.1B | 8,071,815 | 5,414,765 | |
Meta Platforms Inc COMposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$214M | −95,838 | $1.2B | $995M | 1,834,788 | 1,738,950 | |
Lilly(Eli) & Co COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$120M | +358 | $817M | $697M | 757,228 | 757,586 | |
GE Aerospace COMposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | add | +$279M | +1,100,901 | $398M | $677M | 1,285,902 | 2,386,803 | |
Netflix Inc. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$74.4M | +619,478 | $529M | $603M | 5,651,852 | 6,271,330 | |
Tesla Inc COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$134M | −52,264 | $677M | $542M | 1,511,503 | 1,459,239 | |
Intuitive Surgical Inc COMposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | trim | −$188M | −109,203 | $722M | $535M | 1,269,563 | 1,160,360 | |
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc COMposition key pos:12374 · issuer key iss:1120 | add | +$50.4M | +76,455 | $480M | $531M | 1,668,542 | 1,744,997 | |
Palantir Technologies Inc COMposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | +$243M | +1,982,597 | $262M | $505M | 1,468,291 | 3,450,888 | |
Snowflake Inc COMposition key pos:11971 · issuer key iss:2001 | add | −$202M | +106,242 | $689M | $487M | 3,120,063 | 3,226,305 | |
GE Vernova Inc. COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | trim | −$13.5M | −198,842 | $480M | $466M | 732,813 | 533,971 | |
ASML Holding NV COMposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | add | +$463M | +350,481 | $203K | $463M | 190 | 350,671 | |
Mastercard Incorporated COMposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$291M | −402,544 | $709M | $418M | 1,239,121 | 836,577 | |
Visa Inc COMposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$288M | −629,962 | $698M | $410M | 1,986,742 | 1,356,780 | |
Advanced Micro Devices Inc. COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$208M | +1,063,698 | $178M | $386M | 831,730 | 1,895,428 | |
Quanta Services, Inc. COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790 | add | +$99.0M | +26,407 | $285M | $384M | 673,593 | 700,000 | |
Shopify Inc COMposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | −$119M | +67,918 | $478M | $359M | 2,956,282 | 3,024,200 | |
Booking Holdings Inc COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | +$345M | +322,183 | $766K | $346M | 143 | 322,326 | |
Howmet Aerospace Inc COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 | trim | +$19.9M | −82,673 | $323M | $343M | 1,569,254 | 1,486,581 | |
Parker-Hannifin Corp. COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | add | +$197M | +217,788 | $144M | $342M | 164,111 | 381,899 | |
Trane Technologies plc COMposition key pos:14960 · issuer key iss:2639 | add | +$319M | +764,367 | $11.0M | $330M | 28,162 | 792,529 | |
Mckesson Corporation COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | trim | −$30.2M | −57,497 | $359M | $328M | 437,073 | 379,576 | |
Elanco Animal Health Inc COMposition key pos:16287 · issuer key iss:802 | new | +$326M | +13,614,355 | $0 | $326M | — | 13,614,355 | |
Spotify Technology S.A. COMposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | trim | −$343M | −490,537 | $644M | $301M | 1,111,438 | 620,901 | |
Analog Devices Inc. COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | add | +$131M | +333,803 | $158M | $288M | 572,634 | 906,437 | |
Intuit Inc COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | trim | −$320M | −258,134 | $602M | $282M | 909,751 | 651,617 | |
O`Reilly Automotive, Inc. COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | add | +$271M | +2,936,318 | $1.4M | $272M | 14,830 | 2,951,148 | |
C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. COMposition key pos:14779 · issuer key iss:473 | new | +$263M | +1,582,993 | $0 | $263M | — | 1,582,993 | |
Arista Networks Inc COMposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | add | +$5.1M | +168,784 | $249M | $254M | 1,896,528 | 2,065,312 | |
KLA Corp. COMposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | add | +$120M | +64,300 | $117M | $237M | 96,480 | 160,780 | |
Vertiv Holdings Co COMposition key pos:17092 · issuer key iss:2266 | add | +$216M | +860,343 | $710K | $217M | 4,384 | 864,727 | |
Micron Technology Inc. COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | new | +$197M | +583,681 | $0 | $197M | — | 583,681 | |
Applovin Corp COMposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228 | new | +$172M | +431,891 | $0 | $172M | — | 431,891 | |
Amphenol Corp. COMposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$334M | −2,374,163 | $502M | $168M | 3,702,170 | 1,328,007 | |
Morgan Stanley COMposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | new | +$159M | +965,439 | $0 | $159M | — | 965,439 | |
Stryker Corp. COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | trim | −$314M | −859,330 | $459M | $145M | 1,299,426 | 440,096 | |
CME Group Inc COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | new | +$144M | +488,161 | $0 | $144M | — | 488,161 | |
Ecolab, Inc. COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793 | trim | −$25.8M | −105,201 | $166M | $141M | 633,821 | 528,620 | |
Texas Instruments Inc. COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | new | +$133M | +686,171 | $0 | $133M | — | 686,171 | |
Oracle Corp. COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$267M | −1,257,044 | $337M | $69.4M | 1,728,534 | 471,490 | |
ServiceNow Inc COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | trim | −$373M | −2,281,341 | $425M | $52.3M | 2,781,207 | 499,866 | |
ISHARES TR RSSLL 1000 GRWT ETF-EQUITYposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$6.0M | +21,764 | $33.3M | $39.3M | 70,412 | 92,176 | |
Atlassian Corporation COMposition key pos:14899 · issuer key iss:268 | new | +$39.0M | +570,817 | $0 | $39.0M | — | 570,817 | |
Costco Wholesale Corp COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | new | +$10.2M | +10,221 | $0 | $10.2M | — | 10,221 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEW COMposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | −$644K | −7,381 | $3.8M | $3.1M | 21,970 | 14,589 | |
VANGUARD INDEX TR GROWTH VIPER ETF-EQUITYposition key pos:12058 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$4.2M | −8,078 | $6.9M | $2.6M | 14,044 | 5,966 | |
ALPHABET CLASS A COMposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$457K | −776 | $2.9M | $2.4M | 9,174 | 8,398 | |
Chipotle Mexican Grill COMposition key pos:14385 · issuer key iss:576 | add | +$172K | +9,889 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 29,040 | 38,929 | |
MOODYS CORP COM COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | trim | −$11.7M | −22,725 | $12.3M | $622K | 24,150 | 1,425 | |
ISHARES TR S&P500/BARRA GW COMposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$908K | −7,091 | $1.3M | $376K | 10,414 | 3,323 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | trim | −$132K | −1,040 | $481K | $349K | 5,889 | 4,849 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | trim | −$601K | −4,695 | $897K | $295K | 9,403 | 4,708 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COM COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | trim | −$171K | −65 | $415K | $244K | 206 | 141 | |
LINDE PLC SHS COMposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | +$12.0K | −43 | $205K | $217K | 481 | 438 | |
| pos:11430 | exit‡e | −$405M | −887,640 | $405M | $0 | 887,640 | — | |
| pos:12212 | exit‡e | −$270M | −2,114,593 | $270M | $0 | 2,114,593 | — | |
| pos:12669 | exit‡e | −$361M | −1,151,476 | $361M | $0 | 1,151,476 | — | |
| pos:13365 | exit‡e | −$250M | −2,568,537 | $250M | $0 | 2,568,537 | — | |
| pos:13603 | exit‡e | −$314M | −547,802 | $314M | $0 | 547,802 | — | |
| pos:16018 | exit‡e | −$503K | −1,266 | $503K | $0 | 1,266 | — | |
| pos:17601 | exit‡e | −$311M | −1,911,513 | $311M | $0 | 1,911,513 | — | |
| pos:18522 | exit‡e | −$318K | −1,481 | $318K | $0 | 1,481 | — | |
| pos:18762 | exit‡e | −$343M | −1,822,369 | $343M | $0 | 1,822,369 | — | |
| pos:18852 | exit‡e | −$532M | −2,343,835 | $532M | $0 | 2,343,835 | — | |
| pos:19140 | exit‡e | −$513K | −1,093 | $513K | $0 | 1,093 | — |
50 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Compass Inc COMposition key pos:11540 · issuer key iss:636 | no change | −$22.6M | 0 | $73.3M | $50.7M | 6,934,620 | 6,934,620 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 82.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 462integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 71
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Winslow Capital Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corp | $2.9B | 16,654,394 | — | 11.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc | $2.3B | 9,259,247 | — | 9.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Alphabet Inc | $1.9B | 6,650,865 | — | 7.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corporation | $1.7B | 4,488,492 | — | 6.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc | $1.6B | 5,114,520 | — | 6.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com Inc. | $1.1B | 5,414,765 | — | 4.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc | $995M | 1,738,950 | — | 3.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Lilly(Eli) & Co | $697M | 757,586 | — | 2.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | GE Aerospace | $677M | 2,386,803 | — | 2.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Netflix Inc. | $603M | 6,271,330 | — | 2.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tesla Inc | $542M | 1,459,239 | — | 2.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuitive Surgical Inc | $535M | 1,160,360 | — | 2.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc1 position · 3 reported rows
| $531M | 1,744,997 | — | 2.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Palantir Technologies Inc | $505M | 3,450,888 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Snowflake Inc | $487M | 3,226,305 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE Vernova Inc. | $466M | 533,971 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ASML Holding NV | $463M | 350,671 | — | 1.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mastercard Incorporated | $418M | 836,577 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa Inc | $410M | 1,356,780 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Advanced Micro Devices Inc.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $386M | 1,895,428 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Quanta Services, Inc. | $384M | 700,000 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Shopify Inc | $359M | 3,024,200 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Booking Holdings Inc | $346M | 322,326 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Howmet Aerospace Inc | $343M | 1,486,581 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Parker-Hannifin Corp. | $342M | 381,899 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Trane Technologies plc | $330M | 792,529 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mckesson Corporation | $328M | 379,576 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ELANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Elanco Animal Health Inc | $326M | 13,614,355 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Spotify Technology S.A. | $301M | 620,901 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Analog Devices Inc. | $288M | 906,437 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuit Inc | $282M | 651,617 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | O`Reilly Automotive, Inc. | $272M | 2,951,148 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $263M | 1,582,993 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Arista Networks Inc | $254M | 2,065,312 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA Corp. KLA Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $237M | 160,780 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Vertiv Holdings Co | $217M | 864,727 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Micron Technology Inc. | $197M | 583,681 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Applovin Corp | $172M | 431,891 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amphenol Corp. | $168M | 1,328,007 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Morgan Stanley | $159M | 965,439 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker Corp. | $145M | 440,096 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME Group Inc | $144M | 488,161 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ECLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ecolab, Inc. | $141M | 528,620 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments Inc. | $133M | 686,171 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corp. | $69.4M | 471,490 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ServiceNow Inc | $52.3M | 499,866 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Compass Inc Compass Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $50.7M | 6,934,620 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR RSSLL 1000 GRWT | $39.7M | 95,499 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | Atlassian Corporation | $39.0M | 570,817 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Costco Wholesale Corp | $10.2M | 10,221 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEW LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.1M | 14,589 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX TR GROWTH VIPER VANGUARD INDEX TR GROWTH VIPER · ETF-EQUITY CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6M | 5,966 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | CMGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chipotle Mexican Grill | $1.2M | 38,929 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | MOODYS CORP COM MOODYS CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $622K | 1,425 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $349K | 4,849 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $295K | 4,708 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | MERCADOLIBRE INC COM MERCADOLIBRE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $244K | 141 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||
| — | — | LINDE PLC SHS LINDE PLC SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $217K | 438 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).