ALLSTATE CORP
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $9.4B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 1,305
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 528
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 16
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key iss:2482 | NEW | +$1.0B | +12,616,300 | $0 | $1.0B | — | 12,616,300 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$575M | +4,095,130 | $186M | $761M | 1,249,883 | 5,345,013 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 | TRIM | −$17.6M | −302,944 | $278M | $261M | 5,265,197 | 4,962,253 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$68.4M | −189,133 | $307M | $239M | 1,130,406 | 941,273 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$26.0M | +94,925 | $260M | $235M | 538,584 | 633,509 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$111M | −507,501 | $345M | $234M | 1,849,418 | 1,341,917 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$61.8M | +1,199,599 | $168M | $230M | 3,127,184 | 4,326,783 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | ADD | +$36.2M | +253,183 | $169M | $205M | 731,875 | 985,058 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$206M | −525,586 | $403M | $197M | 1,078,170 | 552,584 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 | TRIM | −$139M | −1,282,885 | $323M | $184M | 3,016,409 | 1,733,524 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$103M | +1,308,570 | $47.1M | $151M | 584,732 | 1,893,302 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | ADD | +$24.3M | +118,781 | $118M | $142M | 341,510 | 460,291 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$71.5M | −94,850 | $206M | $134M | 300,229 | 205,379 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | −$9.3M | +7,022 | $139M | $129M | 443,197 | 450,219 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | ADD | +$18.6M | +58,002 | $109M | $128M | 165,384 | 223,386 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | +$5.5M | +200,000 | $113M | $118M | 3,733,540 | 3,933,540 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013 | TRIM | −$53.6M | −500,160 | $165M | $112M | 1,547,744 | 1,047,584 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | −$8.6M | +5,030 | $117M | $108M | 372,429 | 377,459 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 | ADD | +$11.2M | +75,163 | $96.8M | $108M | 215,214 | 290,377 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | ADD | +$14.8M | +70,301 | $67.7M | $82.4M | 209,983 | 280,284 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 | ADD | +$10.2M | +21,441 | $65.8M | $76.0M | 61,198 | 82,639 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$47.0M | +809,769 | $27.0M | $74.1M | 494,175 | 1,303,944 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 | ADD | +$33.3M | +100,804 | $39.5M | $72.8M | 328,174 | 428,978 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 | ADD | +$15.5M | +37,614 | $53.1M | $68.6M | 105,625 | 143,239 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | TRIM | −$578M | −843,907 | $639M | $61.0M | 937,703 | 93,796 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 | ADD | +$22.1M | +62,261 | $37.9M | $60.0M | 183,134 | 245,395 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 | ADD | +$18.1M | +111,124 | $37.4M | $55.5M | 335,257 | 446,381 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 | ADD | +$10.0M | +53,814 | $45.1M | $55.1M | 128,535 | 182,349 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 | ADD | +$16.5M | +11,969 | $29.3M | $45.8M | 33,975 | 45,944 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 | ADD | +$8.6M | +26,490 | $36.8M | $45.5M | 64,479 | 90,969 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U | TRIM | −$766K | −3,123 | $43.9M | $43.1M | 1,172,783 | 1,169,660 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 | ADD | +$11.6M | +112,334 | $30.5M | $42.0M | 324,860 | 437,194 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 | ADD | +$18.3M | +49,341 | $22.6M | $41.0M | 148,601 | 197,942 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 | ADD | +$9.0M | +47,985 | $30.7M | $39.7M | 134,485 | 182,470 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 | ADD | +$14.6M | +30,002 | $24.4M | $39.0M | 85,407 | 115,409 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 | ADD | +$9.7M | +65,611 | $25.7M | $35.4M | 179,328 | 244,939 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 | ADD | +$9.5M | +32,316 | $25.8M | $35.3M | 75,062 | 107,378 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 | ADD | +$4.3M | +66,611 | $30.9M | $35.2M | 173,686 | 240,297 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 | ADD | +$5.4M | +179,987 | $29.6M | $35.0M | 537,695 | 717,682 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 | ADD | +$13.7M | +12,501 | $20.5M | $34.2M | 35,732 | 48,233 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 | ADD | +$7.5M | +43,468 | $26.4M | $34.0M | 123,504 | 166,972 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 | ADD | +$9.5M | +99,841 | $22.0M | $31.5M | 314,605 | 414,446 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 | ADD | +$6.3M | +28,980 | $25.0M | $31.2M | 81,083 | 110,063 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 | ADD | +$11.0M | +67,814 | $19.9M | $30.9M | 188,959 | 256,773 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 | ADD | +$7.7M | +97,157 | $23.2M | $30.9M | 300,816 | 397,973 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:3bd462500763a07879f20a9ed8141fe6 · issuer key cusip6:532206 | ADD | −$16.9M | +286 | $46.5M | $29.6M | 725,000 | 725,286 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 | ADD | +$12.4M | +21,326 | $15.6M | $28.0M | 60,514 | 81,840 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 | ADD | +$495K | +45,732 | $25.4M | $25.9M | 130,400 | 176,132 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 | ADD | +$8.7M | +21,762 | $16.4M | $25.2M | 96,095 | 117,857 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 | ADD | +$2.3M | +23,732 | $22.8M | $25.1M | 68,948 | 92,680 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 | ADD | +$11.2M | +7,633 | $13.4M | $24.6M | 20,534 | 28,167 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 | ADD | +$5.6M | +23,973 | $18.8M | $24.4M | 102,518 | 126,491 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 | ADD | +$5.2M | +27,738 | $19.1M | $24.3M | 119,082 | 146,820 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 | ADD | +$8.1M | +11,215 | $15.3M | $23.4M | 35,994 | 47,209 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 | ADD | +$5.9M | +18,062 | $16.5M | $22.4M | 53,951 | 72,013 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 | ADD | +$5.2M | +49,915 | $16.4M | $21.6M | 140,596 | 190,511 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 | ADD | +$6.3M | +32,950 | $15.0M | $21.4M | 104,723 | 137,673 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 | ADD | +$8.5M | +110,920 | $12.8M | $21.3M | 313,374 | 424,294 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 | ADD | +$7.6M | +184,271 | $13.4M | $20.9M | 537,639 | 721,910 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 | ADD | +$7.4M | +43,450 | $12.9M | $20.3M | 83,655 | 127,105 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 | ADD | +$7.7M | +119,743 | $12.5M | $20.3M | 339,275 | 459,018 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 | ADD | +$7.5M | +60,009 | $12.4M | $19.9M | 154,510 | 214,519 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 | ADD | +$6.6M | +15,889 | $13.1M | $19.7M | 40,126 | 56,015 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 | TRIM | −$3.5M | −1,792 | $22.8M | $19.4M | 245,141 | 243,349 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 | ADD | +$2.6M | +10,428 | $16.6M | $19.2M | 28,722 | 39,150 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 | ADD | −$422K | +28,588 | $19.5M | $19.1M | 73,599 | 102,187 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 | TRIM | −$1.9M | −1,402 | $20.2M | $18.3M | 23,026 | 21,624 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 | ADD | +$6.3M | +25,066 | $11.8M | $18.1M | 67,968 | 93,034 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 | ADD | +$5.8M | +2,240 | $12.0M | $17.9M | 9,888 | 12,128 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 | ADD | +$6.3M | +34,044 | $11.4M | $17.7M | 93,103 | 127,147 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$17.1M | +137,007 | $601K | $17.7M | 5,000 | 142,007 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 | ADD | +$5.7M | +24,929 | $11.8M | $17.5M | 63,422 | 88,351 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 | ADD | +$3.3M | +21,666 | $13.6M | $17.0M | 106,709 | 128,375 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 | TRIM | −$12.1M | −126,278 | $29.0M | $16.9M | 304,053 | 177,775 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 | ADD | +$6.3M | +177,142 | $10.4M | $16.7M | 418,638 | 595,780 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 | ADD | +$7.8M | +31,070 | $8.9M | $16.7M | 95,369 | 126,439 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 | ADD | +$6.2M | +13,924 | $10.0M | $16.1M | 36,762 | 50,686 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 | ADD | +$4.7M | +1,616 | $11.1M | $15.7M | 14,429 | 16,045 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 | ADD | +$3.4M | +67,709 | $12.2M | $15.6M | 149,764 | 217,473 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 | TRIM | −$6.2M | −9,663 | $21.3M | $15.1M | 71,774 | 62,111 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 | ADD | +$5.9M | +7,063 | $9.0M | $14.8M | 19,250 | 26,313 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 | ADD | +$5.1M | +16,022 | $9.5M | $14.7M | 48,892 | 64,914 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 | ADD | +$4.0M | +14,245 | $10.1M | $14.1M | 43,804 | 58,049 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 | ADD | +$4.6M | +9,586 | $9.2M | $13.8M | 29,037 | 38,623 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 | ADD | +$1.6M | +9,165 | $12.2M | $13.8M | 23,301 | 32,466 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 | ADD | −$115K | +25,674 | $13.8M | $13.7M | 80,950 | 106,624 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 | ADD | +$466K | +784 | $13.3M | $13.7M | 2,476 | 3,260 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 | ADD | +$4.5M | +12,536 | $9.2M | $13.7M | 29,538 | 42,074 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 | ADD | +$5.7M | +6,356 | $7.6M | $13.3M | 15,650 | 22,006 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 | ADD | +$4.7M | +61,424 | $8.1M | $12.9M | 151,053 | 212,477 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 | ADD | +$348K | +40,346 | $12.2M | $12.5M | 79,575 | 119,921 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 | ADD | −$686K | +910 | $13.0M | $12.3M | 130,165 | 131,075 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 | ADD | +$6.0M | +49,762 | $6.1M | $12.2M | 52,869 | 102,631 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 | ADD | +$810K | +17,323 | $11.1M | $11.9M | 31,815 | 49,138 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 | ADD | +$4.2M | +11,997 | $7.5M | $11.7M | 27,494 | 39,491 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 | ADD | +$6.2M | +23,477 | $5.4M | $11.6M | 61,642 | 85,119 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 | TRIM | −$1.0M | −19 | $12.3M | $11.3M | 56,792 | 56,773 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 | ADD | +$3.6M | +3,650 | $7.6M | $11.2M | 9,321 | 12,971 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 | TRIM | −$4.9M | −22,719 | $16.1M | $11.2M | 90,913 | 68,194 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 | TRIM | −$1.3M | −4,096 | $12.5M | $11.1M | 92,247 | 88,151 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 8
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c · issuer key iss:2452 | NO CHANGE | −$164K | 0 | $10.7M | $10.5M | 110,000 | 110,000 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | NO CHANGE | −$218K | 0 | $6.4M | $6.2M | 32,067 | 32,067 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | −$82.9K | 0 | $5.5M | $5.4M | 58,372 | 58,372 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$13.0K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 14,138 | 14,138 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key sid:sec:prov:85bbd3b28857c8988aa9b3717f950d84 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | NO CHANGE | +$46.4K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 8,500 | 8,500 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16986 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$43.6K | 0 | $426K | $470K | 8,300 | 8,300 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$6.3K | 0 | $400K | $406K | 1,900 | 1,900 |
share class as filed: Equity · position key pos:16180 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$16.0K | 0 | $301K | $285K | 4,624 | 4,624 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,097 issuers · 1,305 rows| a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES:CORE S&P TOT USM15 positions · 19 reported rows
| $1.2B | 7,893,515 | 13.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VANGUARD ST CORP BD ETF · Equity CUSIP 92206C409 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.0B | 12,616,300 | 10.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISHARES:5-10 IG CORP BD8 positions · 13 reported rows
| $958M | 14,184,111 | 10.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| APPLE ORD | $239M | 941,273 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALPHABET CL A ORD2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $238M | 827,678 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MICROSOFT ORD | $235M | 633,509 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NVIDIA ORD | $234M | 1,341,917 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMAZON COM ORD | $205M | 985,058 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BROADCOM ORD | $142M | 460,291 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| META PLATFORMS CL A ORD | $128M | 223,386 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SS SPDR PTF ST CORP BOND · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $118M | 3,933,540 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TESLA ORD | $108M | 290,377 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JPMORGAN CHASE ORD | $82.4M | 280,284 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ELI LILLY ORD | $76.0M | 82,639 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EXXON MOBIL ORD | $72.8M | 428,978 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY CL B ORD | $68.6M | 143,239 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| STATE STREET SPDR S&P500 | $61.0M | 93,796 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JOHNSON & JOHNSON ORD | $60.0M | 245,395 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WALMART ORD | $55.5M | 446,381 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VISA CL A ORD | $55.1M | 182,349 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COSTCO WHOLESALE ORD | $45.8M | 45,944 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MASTERCARD CL A ORD | $45.5M | 90,969 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES:BRD USD HY CP BD | $43.1M | 1,169,660 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NETFLIX ORD | $42.0M | 437,194 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHEVRON ORD | $41.0M | 197,942 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ABBVIE ORD | $39.7M | 182,470 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MICRON TECHNOLOGY ORD | $39.0M | 115,409 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PROCTER & GAMBLE ORD | $35.4M | 244,939 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HOME DEPOT ORD | $35.3M | 107,378 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES CL A ORD | $35.2M | 240,297 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BANK OF AMERICA ORD | $35.0M | 717,682 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CATERPILLAR ORD | $34.2M | 48,233 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES ORD | $34.0M | 166,972 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COCA-COLA ORD | $31.5M | 414,446 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GE AEROSPACE ORD | $31.2M | 110,063 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MERCK & CO ORD | $30.9M | 256,773 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CISCO SYSTEMS ORD | $30.9M | 397,973 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LIFE360 ORD · Equity CUSIP 532206109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.6M | 725,286 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| APPLIED MATERIAL ORD | $28.0M | 81,840 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ORACLE ORD | $25.9M | 176,132 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LAM RESEARCH ORD | $25.2M | 117,857 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNITEDHEALTH GRP ORD | $25.1M | 92,680 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GE VERNOVA ORD | $24.6M | 28,167 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RTX ORD | $24.4M | 126,491 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL ORD | $24.3M | 146,820 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LINDE ORD | $23.4M | 47,209 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MCDONALD'S ORD | $22.4M | 72,013 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CITIGROUP ORD | $21.6M | 190,511 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PEPSICO ORD | $21.4M | 137,673 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS ORD | $21.3M | 424,294 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AT&T ORD | $20.9M | 721,910 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TJX ORD | $20.3M | 127,105 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| INTEL ORD | $20.3M | 459,018 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NEXTERA ENERGY ORD | $19.9M | 214,519 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMGEN ORD | $19.7M | 56,015 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WELLS FARGO ORD | $19.4M | 243,349 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC ORD | $19.2M | 39,150 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SALESFORCE ORD | $19.1M | 102,187 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP ORD | $18.3M | 21,624 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TEXAS INSTRUMENTS ORD | $18.1M | 93,034 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KLA ORD | $17.9M | 12,128 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GILEAD SCIENCES ORD | $17.7M | 127,147 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WELLTOWER ORD | $17.5M | 88,351 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PROLOGIS REIT | $17.0M | 128,375 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PFIZER ORD | $16.7M | 595,780 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CONOCOPHILLIPS ORD | $16.7M | 126,439 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ANALOG DEVICES ORD | $16.1M | 50,686 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EQUINIX REIT ORD | $15.7M | 16,045 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UBER TECHNOLOGIES ORD | $15.6M | 217,473 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES ORD | $15.1M | 62,111 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DEERE ORD | $14.8M | 26,313 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL ORD | $14.7M | 64,914 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNION PACIFIC ORD | $14.1M | 58,049 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EATON ORD | $13.8M | 38,623 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S&P GLOBAL ORD | $13.8M | 32,466 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QUALCOMM ORD | $13.7M | 106,624 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BOOKING HOLDINGS ORD · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.7M | 3,260 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHUBB ORD | $13.7M | 42,074 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LOCKHEED MARTIN ORD | $13.3M | 22,006 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB ORD | $12.9M | 212,477 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SERVICENOW ORD · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $12.5M | 119,921 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHARLES SCHWAB ORD | $12.3M | 131,075 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON ORD | $12.2M | 102,631 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADOBE ORD | $11.9M | 49,138 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CME GROUP CL A ORD | $11.7M | 39,491 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CORNING ORD | $11.6M | 85,119 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BOEING ORD | $11.3M | 56,773 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MCKESSON ORD | $11.2M | 12,971 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MORGAN STANLEY ORD | $11.2M | 68,194 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMPHENOL CL A ORD | $11.1M | 88,151 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALTRIA GROUP ORD | $11.0M | 166,910 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COMCAST CL A ORD | $10.8M | 376,767 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMERICAN TOWER REIT | $10.7M | 61,727 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SS SPDR BBG HIGH YLD BD · Equity CUSIP 78468R622 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.5M | 110,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| INTUITIVE SURGICAL ORD | $10.3M | 22,393 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SOUTHERN ORD | $10.2M | 106,076 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP ORD · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.1M | 48,486 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FREEPORT MCMORAN ORD | $9.9M | 168,491 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NORTHROP GRUMMAN ORD | $9.8M | 14,434 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WESTERN DIGITAL ORD | $9.8M | 36,392 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Ticker: no reported row here maps to a reviewed ticker.
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 54.6%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 253 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 1305 / 1305median book 97.5 positions
1,140 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open ALLSTATE CORP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.