Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$177M | +1,387,291 | $2.6B | $2.8B | 9,695,513 | 11,082,804 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$245M | +2,340,354 | $2.5B | $2.8B | 13,447,527 | 15,787,881 | |
CANADIAN NATL RY CO COMposition key pos:18038 · issuer key iss:507 | add | +$551M | +4,889,251 | $1.4B | $1.9B | 13,894,922 | 18,784,173 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$37.5M | +421,212 | $2.0B | $1.9B | 6,235,987 | 6,657,199 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$635M | −145,501 | $2.5B | $1.8B | 5,119,538 | 4,974,037 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$127M | +14,253 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 5,750,851 | 5,765,104 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | +$71.2M | +379,036 | $1.1B | $1.2B | 1,655,608 | 2,034,644 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | +$40.4M | +156,831 | $746M | $786M | 1,483,667 | 1,640,498 | |
TRANSFORCE INC COMposition key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:2072 | add | +$43.1M | +70,900 | $733M | $776M | 7,085,634 | 7,156,534 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$156M | +214,855 | $573M | $730M | 2,770,621 | 2,985,476 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$60.1M | +75,383 | $784M | $723M | 1,372,595 | 1,447,978 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$34.9M | +99,738 | $738M | $703M | 2,290,823 | 2,390,561 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$51.3M | +83,893 | $730M | $679M | 2,110,522 | 2,194,415 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$52.4M | +50,174 | $684M | $631M | 636,410 | 686,584 | |
GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC COMposition key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1009 | add | +$189M | +4,201,280 | $391M | $580M | 6,240,014 | 10,441,294 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$308M | +1,540,208 | $200M | $507M | 1,046,001 | 2,586,209 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$152M | +98,400 | $346M | $498M | 401,220 | 499,620 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$22.2M | −332,079 | $435M | $457M | 4,131,458 | 3,799,379 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$214M | +415,789 | $219M | $433M | 850,534 | 1,266,323 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$81.6M | +389,482 | $351M | $432M | 1,117,155 | 1,506,637 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$159M | +2,027,876 | $272M | $432M | 3,534,307 | 5,562,183 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$26.6M | +130,321 | $433M | $406M | 962,740 | 1,093,061 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$77.6M | +320,333 | $327M | $405M | 2,938,312 | 3,258,645 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$122M | +2,751,703 | $254M | $376M | 10,233,907 | 12,985,610 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | +$22.1M | +1,254,651 | $344M | $366M | 6,247,907 | 7,502,558 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | +$116M | +1,540,719 | $235M | $351M | 1,878,629 | 3,419,348 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$20.2M | −10,946 | $371M | $351M | 1,623,784 | 1,612,838 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | add | +$31.5M | +328,820 | $319M | $350M | 966,104 | 1,294,924 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | +$16.7M | −64,951 | $327M | $344M | 2,277,244 | 2,212,293 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | add | +$10.8M | +176,727 | $329M | $340M | 2,820,123 | 2,996,850 | |
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764 | trim | −$48.5M | −100 | $375M | $326M | 1,644,946 | 1,644,846 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$18.2M | −307,667 | $298M | $317M | 3,715,931 | 3,408,264 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET HEAposition key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$85.5M | +665,724 | $229M | $314M | 1,478,334 | 2,144,058 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$156M | +940,517 | $153M | $309M | 997,262 | 1,937,779 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | +$172M | +540,094 | $128M | $300M | 372,213 | 912,307 | |
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | trim | −$38.2M | −120,515 | $336M | $298M | 1,969,337 | 1,848,822 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$33.9M | +221,064 | $251M | $285M | 1,751,915 | 1,972,979 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$32.0M | −36,123 | $243M | $275M | 424,849 | 388,726 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | add | +$60.3M | +678,926 | $214M | $274M | 2,262,489 | 2,941,415 | |
PULTE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11401 · issuer key iss:1778 | add | +$31.0M | +257,809 | $233M | $264M | 1,987,436 | 2,245,245 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | −$17.1M | −202,516 | $280M | $262M | 979,360 | 776,844 | |
TC ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:2096 | add | +$131M | +1,836,579 | $126M | $257M | 2,285,264 | 4,121,843 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$25.3M | +201,550 | $231M | $257M | 2,468,838 | 2,670,388 | |
ISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFposition key pos:13632 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$153M | −1,857,562 | $408M | $255M | 5,059,724 | 3,202,162 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | trim | −$10.0M | −13,301 | $264M | $254M | 342,319 | 329,018 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$130M | +598,950 | $114M | $244M | 659,835 | 1,258,785 | |
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814 | add | +$138M | +2,301,387 | $104M | $242M | 2,170,299 | 4,471,686 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | trim | −$16.2M | −3,186 | $251M | $235M | 1,914,860 | 1,911,674 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | add | +$30.9M | +45,618 | $204M | $235M | 231,811 | 277,429 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | add | +$90.2M | +407,433 | $134M | $224M | 660,513 | 1,067,946 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | add | +$98.7M | +594,774 | $117M | $215M | 949,449 | 1,544,223 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | trim | +$25.0M | −19,406 | $190M | $215M | 310,595 | 291,189 | |
AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:14968 · issuer key iss:171 | add | +$48.0M | +899,508 | $163M | $211M | 1,909,371 | 2,808,879 | |
HALLIBURTON CO COMposition key pos:11214 · issuer key iss:1074 | add | +$98.9M | +1,461,866 | $110M | $209M | 3,907,383 | 5,369,249 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$119M | −891,125 | $328M | $209M | 3,519,745 | 2,628,620 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | trim | −$27.9M | −423,315 | $235M | $208M | 2,008,031 | 1,584,716 | |
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL COMposition key pos:15902 · issuer key iss:2217 | add | +$59.4M | +47,339 | $144M | $204M | 296,320 | 343,659 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$77.9M | +880,288 | $124M | $202M | 1,780,665 | 2,660,953 | |
SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW COMposition key pos:17613 · issuer key iss:1975 | add | +$79.4M | +420,886 | $121M | $200M | 653,563 | 1,074,449 | |
BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL Aposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309 | add | +$63.2M | +271,331 | $137M | $200M | 3,005,647 | 3,276,978 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET FINposition key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | new | +$198M | +4,000,666 | $0 | $198M | — | 4,000,666 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 EQL WGTposition key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:1216 | add | +$48.4M | +250,781 | $145M | $193M | 757,000 | 1,007,781 | |
RB GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:18741 · issuer key iss:1794 | add | +$32.4M | +452,108 | $152M | $185M | 1,477,027 | 1,929,135 | |
HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1087 | add | +$13.8M | +125,444 | $168M | $182M | 1,222,489 | 1,347,933 | |
GENERAL MTRS CO COMposition key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:999 | trim | −$18.2M | −20,502 | $199M | $181M | 2,446,982 | 2,426,480 | |
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COMposition key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:771 | add | +$62.7M | +1,009,410 | $118M | $181M | 2,936,809 | 3,946,219 | |
NUTRIEN LTD COMposition key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:1595 | add | +$100M | +1,106,379 | $79.2M | $180M | 1,281,563 | 2,387,942 | |
NVR INC COMposition key pos:19000 · issuer key iss:1524 | add | −$1.1M | +2,483 | $181M | $180M | 24,783 | 27,266 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | trim | −$104M | −74,308 | $283M | $178M | 808,489 | 734,181 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$210M | −30,282 | $386M | $176M | 72,123 | 41,841 | |
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 | add | +$66.9M | +231,548 | $109M | $176M | 531,608 | 763,156 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$148M | −287,881 | $320M | $172M | 1,207,553 | 919,672 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | add | +$19.4M | +230,977 | $151M | $170M | 1,118,428 | 1,349,405 | |
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188 | trim | −$29.4M | −50,387 | $195M | $165M | 575,884 | 525,497 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | trim | −$62.9M | −18,835 | $228M | $165M | 1,411,721 | 1,392,886 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | add | +$77.7M | +919,626 | $86.9M | $165M | 1,178,471 | 2,098,097 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | −$261M | −1,714,417 | $424M | $163M | 2,478,680 | 764,263 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$4.7M | +61,375 | $155M | $160M | 725,433 | 786,808 | |
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | add | +$35.8M | +123,608 | $124M | $160M | 243,276 | 366,884 | |
EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC COMposition key pos:18624 · issuer key iss:874 | add | +$5.4M | +79,344 | $153M | $159M | 1,029,722 | 1,109,066 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | trim | −$109M | −1,077,764 | $267M | $157M | 3,266,590 | 2,188,826 | |
ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Aposition key pos:18866 · issuer key iss:2383 | add | −$5.1M | +73,562 | $162M | $157M | 1,874,701 | 1,948,263 | |
GRACO INC COMposition key pos:14574 · issuer key iss:1034 | add | +$50.7M | +558,546 | $105M | $155M | 1,278,351 | 1,836,897 | |
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695 | add | +$30.8M | +44,861 | $123M | $154M | 241,908 | 286,769 | |
MANULIFE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17287 · issuer key iss:1415 | add | +$69.5M | +2,161,818 | $84.6M | $154M | 2,325,640 | 4,487,458 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | +$4.0M | −40,253 | $147M | $151M | 345,556 | 305,303 | |
PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:13020 · issuer key iss:1751 | add | +$21.8M | +412,021 | $129M | $150M | 1,255,283 | 1,667,304 | |
D R HORTON INC COMposition key pos:15301 · issuer key iss:702 | add | +$30.1M | +260,336 | $119M | $149M | 828,376 | 1,088,712 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | trim | +$7.6M | −39,667 | $142M | $149M | 1,417,159 | 1,377,492 | |
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11589 · issuer key iss:1317 | add | +$36.6M | +49,032 | $112M | $149M | 382,032 | 431,064 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | add | +$11.4M | +97,443 | $137M | $148M | 843,781 | 941,224 | |
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | add | −$20.4M | +14,350 | $168M | $148M | 248,701 | 263,051 | |
ULTA BEAUTY INC COMposition key pos:18545 · issuer key iss:2192 | trim | −$42.8M | −32,483 | $190M | $147M | 313,254 | 280,771 | |
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEWposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511 | add | +$48.5M | +81,966 | $98.1M | $147M | 255,918 | 337,884 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONposition key pos:13343 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | trim | −$129M | −1,764,816 | $276M | $147M | 3,553,440 | 1,788,624 | |
ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | add | +$44.5M | +148,839 | $101M | $146M | 410,813 | 559,652 | |
INCYTE CORP COMposition key pos:16771 · issuer key iss:1169 | add | +$33.4M | +409,293 | $110M | $143M | 1,111,193 | 1,520,486 | |
SNAP ON INC COMposition key pos:17012 · issuer key iss:1998 | add | +$25.7M | +53,612 | $115M | $141M | 334,617 | 388,229 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c · issuer key cusip6:78468R | new | +$141M | +1,471,100 | $0 | $141M | — | 1,471,100 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$54.9M | +183,458 | $85.0M | $140M | 435,639 | 619,097 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CGI INC CL A SUB VTGposition key pos:11737 · issuer key iss:472 | no change | −$320M | 0 | $1.5B | $1.2B | 16,290,487 | 16,290,487 | |
BCE INC COM NEWposition key pos:18843 · issuer key iss:297 | no change | +$43.2M | 0 | $815M | $858M | 34,107,306 | 34,107,306 | |
CAE INC COMposition key pos:18354 · issuer key iss:463 | no change | −$139M | 0 | $941M | $802M | 30,917,402 | 30,917,402 | |
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324 | no change | +$27.0M | 0 | $705M | $732M | 5,419,567 | 5,419,567 | |
ISHARES TR BROAD USD HIGHposition key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U | no change | −$5.6M | 0 | $376M | $371M | 10,057,165 | 10,057,165 | |
LIGHTSPEED COMMERCE INC SUB VTG SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:dddf1edba62e8a1d6c2d31a527e71c15 · issuer key cusip6:53229C | no change | −$76.9M | 0 | $293M | $216M | 24,286,219 | 24,286,219 | |
OR ROYALTIES INC. COM SHSposition key pos:11137 · issuer key iss:1631 | no change | +$5.9M | 0 | $84.5M | $90.5M | 2,383,537 | 2,383,537 | |
CAMECO CORP COMposition key pos:12380 · issuer key iss:503 | no change | +$11.9M | 0 | $65.5M | $77.4M | 714,256 | 714,256 | |
BRP INC COM SUN VTGposition key pos:17417 · issuer key iss:302 | no change | +$836K | 0 | $69.2M | $70.0M | 977,000 | 977,000 | |
KINROSS GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:18710 · issuer key iss:1287 | no change | +$686K | 0 | $8.5M | $9.2M | 302,150 | 302,150 | |
UGI CORP NEW COMposition key pos:16524 · issuer key iss:2184 | no change | −$186K | 0 | $6.9M | $6.7M | 184,600 | 184,600 | |
PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC COMposition key pos:16427 · issuer key iss:1675 | no change | +$30.2K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.5M | 431,900 | 431,900 | |
KLARNA GROUP PLC SHSposition key pos:18269 · issuer key iss:2551 | no change | −$4.8M | 0 | $8.8M | $4.0M | 303,168 | 303,168 | |
ISHARES TR JPMORGAN USD EMGposition key pos:16464 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$88.6K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.5M | 37,700 | 37,700 | |
AMERICAN TOWER CORP COMposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181 | no change | −$54.7K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.2M | 18,283 | 18,283 | |
HOLOGIC INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 | no change | +$28.6K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.0M | 26,022 | 26,022 | |
JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN COMposition key pos:12695 · issuer key iss:1254 | no change | −$939K | 0 | $2.8M | $1.9M | 45,370 | 45,370 | |
FURY GOLD MINES LIMITED COMposition key sid:sec:prov:281e0379ad7c7ca596b96a74686ad30c · issuer key cusip6:36117T | no change | +$54.6K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 3,006,494 | 3,006,494 | |
NOUVEAU MONDE GRAPHITE INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:5dd238b42670a35fb87f25b23da9db09 · issuer key cusip6:66979W | no change | −$150K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 744,006 | 744,006 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 40.9% · HHI (bps) ·§: 111integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 725
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open CAISSE DE DEPOT ET PLACEMENT DU QUEBEC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.8B | 11,082,804 | — | 4.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.8B | 15,787,881 | — | 4.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $2.3B | 8,163,836 | — | 3.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CNIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.9B | 18,784,173 | — | 3.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.8B | 4,974,037 | — | 2.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2B | 5,765,104 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GIBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CGI INC CGI INC · CL A SUB VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2B | 16,290,487 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2B | 2,034,644 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BCEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BCE INC BCE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $858M | 34,107,306 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAE INC CAE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $802M | 30,917,402 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $786M | 1,640,498 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TFIIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSFORCE INC TRANSFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $776M | 7,156,534 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $746M | 9,496,727 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $732M | 5,419,567 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $730M | 2,985,476 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $723M | 1,447,978 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $703M | 2,390,561 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $679M | 2,194,415 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $631M | 686,584 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $580M | 10,441,294 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD INDEX FDS · VALUE ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $507M | 2,586,209 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $498M | 499,620 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $457M | 3,799,379 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $433M | 1,266,323 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $432M | 5,562,183 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $406M | 1,093,061 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $405M | 3,258,645 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $376M | 12,985,610 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · BROAD USD HIGH CUSIP 46435U853 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $371M | 10,057,165 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $366M | 7,502,558 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $351M | 3,419,348 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $351M | 1,612,838 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $350M | 1,294,924 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $344M | 2,212,293 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $340M | 2,996,850 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $330M | 4,205,631 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $326M | 1,644,846 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $317M | 3,408,264 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $309M | 1,937,779 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $300M | 912,307 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $298M | 1,848,822 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $285M | 1,972,979 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $275M | 388,726 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $274M | 2,941,415 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PULTE GROUP INC PULTE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $264M | 2,245,245 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $262M | 776,844 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $257M | 4,121,843 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $257M | 2,670,388 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $254M | 329,018 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $244M | 1,258,785 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $242M | 4,471,686 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $235M | 1,911,674 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $235M | 277,429 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $224M | 1,067,946 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | LIGHTSPEED COMMERCE INC LIGHTSPEED COMMERCE INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP 53229C107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $216M | 24,286,219 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $215M | 1,544,223 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $215M | 291,189 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $211M | 2,808,879 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALLIBURTON CO HALLIBURTON CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $209M | 5,369,249 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $209M | 2,628,620 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $208M | 1,584,716 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UTHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $204M | 343,659 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $202M | 2,660,953 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $200M | 1,074,449 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $200M | 3,276,978 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $193M | 1,007,781 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $185M | 1,929,135 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $182M | 1,347,933 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $181M | 2,426,480 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $181M | 3,946,219 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD NUTRIEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $180M | 2,387,942 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVR INC NVR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $180M | 27,266 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $178M | 734,181 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $176M | 41,841 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $176M | 763,156 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $172M | 919,672 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $170M | 1,349,405 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $165M | 525,497 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $165M | 1,392,886 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $165M | 2,098,097 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $163M | 764,263 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $160M | 786,808 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $160M | 366,884 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $159M | 1,109,066 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $157M | 2,188,826 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ZMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $157M | 1,948,263 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GGGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRACO INC GRACO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $155M | 1,836,897 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $154M | 286,769 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MANULIFE FINL CORP MANULIFE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $154M | 4,487,458 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $151M | 305,303 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TROWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $150M | 1,667,304 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DHIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D R HORTON INC D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $149M | 1,088,712 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $149M | 1,377,492 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LHXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $149M | 431,064 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $148M | 941,224 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $148M | 263,051 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ULTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTA BEAUTY INC ULTA BEAUTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $147M | 280,771 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $147M | 337,884 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ITWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $146M | 559,652 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | INCYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INCYTE CORP INCYTE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $143M | 1,520,486 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).