The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
+$179M
+801,780
$500M
$680M
1,034,547
1,836,327
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:16252 · issuer key iss:2290
TRIM
−$40.9M
−957,954
$625M
$584M
9,678,404
8,720,450
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$78.2M
−248,172
$538M
$460M
2,884,062
2,635,890
—
share class as filed: ACT · position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017
TRIM
+$76.6M
−402,257
$303M
$379M
4,627,137
4,224,880
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$87.8M
−229,593
$444M
$356M
1,632,089
1,402,496
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$93.6M
−268,490
$386M
$292M
1,671,470
1,402,980
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601
ADD
+$71.3M
+136,110
$148M
$219M
373,406
509,516
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$37.6M
−61,841
$244M
$207M
780,255
718,414
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289
TRIM
−$49.7M
−94,092
$238M
$188M
642,921
548,829
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
TRIM
−$156M
−195,246
$332M
$176M
503,687
308,441
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$28.4M
−42,792
$187M
$159M
597,430
554,638
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
ADD
+$680K
+47,709
$153M
$154M
475,926
523,635
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
+$24.5M
+46,810
$129M
$153M
188,686
235,496
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$130M
−325,976
$279M
$149M
806,006
480,030
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$28.8M
−36,115
$154M
$125M
245,748
209,633
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123
ADD
−$14.1M
+3,646
$121M
$107M
112,580
116,226
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711
ADD
+$38.3M
+78,576
$60.9M
$99.2M
505,969
584,545
—
share class as filed: NASDAQ 100 ETF · position key pos:13208 · issuer key iss:2404
TRIM
−$9.9M
−15,000
$105M
$95.5M
417,000
402,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290
ADD
+$12.6M
+110,610
$78.3M
$90.9M
834,620
945,230
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411
ADD
+$26.3M
+17,254
$59.4M
$85.7M
103,741
120,995
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 470 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 58
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ADS REP 1 UNIT · position key pos:15635 · issuer key iss:227
NO CHANGE
−$93.6M
0
$3.2B
$3.1B
520,218,168
520,218,168
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:17084 · issuer key iss:527
NO CHANGE
−$24.7M
0
$71.2M
$46.5M
23,112,758
23,112,758
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17412 · issuer key iss:1077
NO CHANGE
−$4.4M
0
$27.8M
$23.4M
6,916,972
6,916,972
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392
NO CHANGE
+$579K
0
$20.5M
$21.1M
99,670
99,670
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192
NO CHANGE
+$6.0M
0
$12.6M
$18.6M
57,877
57,877
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92
NO CHANGE
+$1.3M
0
$9.1M
$10.4M
157,430
157,430
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896
NO CHANGE
−$1.7M
0
$10.4M
$8.7M
41,229
41,229
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10426 · issuer key iss:1352
NO CHANGE
+$1.4M
0
$5.9M
$7.3M
37,466
37,466
—
share class as filed: STRM INFPROIDX · position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020
NO CHANGE
+$63.9K
0
$6.4M
$6.5M
130,387
130,387
—
share class as filed: 20 YR TR BD ETF · position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$25.3K
0
$4.7M
$4.7M
53,830
53,830
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003
NO CHANGE
+$107K
0
$3.9M
$4.0M
25,492
25,492
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17903 · issuer key iss:1592
NO CHANGE
−$169K
0
$3.9M
$3.7M
47,549
47,549
—
share class as filed: NASDQ ARTFCIAL · position key sid:sec:prov:182898a1ab28fd521108b2457b00f5e9 · issuer key iss:2382
NO CHANGE
−$319K
0
$2.9M
$2.6M
55,896
55,896
—
share class as filed: DATA CTR & DIGIT · position key sid:sec:prov:4ff13cea22b3ac1fdc429ec8826d1ba2 · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
+$252K
0
$1.9M
$2.1M
88,227
88,227
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16294 · issuer key iss:721
NO CHANGE
−$620K
0
$2.5M
$1.8M
8,471
8,471
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988
NO CHANGE
−$982K
0
$2.5M
$1.5M
11,575
11,575
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14685 · issuer key iss:960
NO CHANGE
−$1.0M
0
$2.5M
$1.5M
14,624
14,624
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ISHARES NEW · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011
NO CHANGE
+$107K
0
$1.2M
$1.3M
15,300
15,300
—
share class as filed: FLOATNG RAT TREA · position key pos:10189 · issuer key iss:1983
NO CHANGE
+$507
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
25,365
25,365
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10662 · issuer key iss:1699
NO CHANGE
+$200K
0
$1.0M
$1.2M
7,000
7,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698
NO CHANGE
+$59.5K
0
$557K
$616K
6,387
6,387
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575
NO CHANGE
+$97.3K
0
$480K
$578K
2,666
2,666
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15877 · issuer key iss:961
NO CHANGE
−$25.9K
0
$551K
$525K
5,579
5,579
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221
NO CHANGE
−$52.5K
0
$504K
$452K
6,388
6,388
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799
NO CHANGE
−$83.7K
0
$513K
$429K
1,983
1,983
—
share class as filed: DEP CONV PFD A · position key pos:18007 · issuer key iss:298
NO CHANGE
−$25.9K
0
$428K
$402K
6,203
6,203
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844
NO CHANGE
−$10.3K
0
$408K
$398K
7,648
7,648
—
share class as filed: TIPS BD ETF · position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$1.5K
0
$357K
$358K
3,246
3,246
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637
NO CHANGE
−$22.7K
0
$374K
$351K
4,389
4,389
—
share class as filed: BUYBACK ACHIEV · position key pos:15811 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$7.8K
0
$343K
$335K
2,554
2,554
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UT SER 1 · position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604
NO CHANGE
−$12.4K
0
$343K
$330K
713
713
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA MIN VOL · position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
NO CHANGE
−$4.9K
0
$325K
$320K
3,449
3,449
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477
NO CHANGE
−$111K
0
$426K
$315K
5,132
5,132
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633
NO CHANGE
+$4.0K
0
$299K
$303K
1,139
1,139
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16484 · issuer key iss:2304
NO CHANGE
−$4.1K
0
$306K
$302K
1,097
1,097
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:17272 · issuer key iss:521
NO CHANGE
−$9.6K
0
$290K
$280K
963
963
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371
NO CHANGE
−$34.7K
0
$313K
$278K
1,001
1,001
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18077 · issuer key iss:1053
NO CHANGE
−$17.6K
0
$293K
$276K
10,464
10,464
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706
NO CHANGE
−$60.6K
0
$328K
$267K
1,156
1,156
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403
NO CHANGE
+$15.8K
0
$241K
$257K
4,565
4,565
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581
NO CHANGE
+$36.0K
0
$218K
$254K
1,410
1,410
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:15865 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$572
0
$248K
$248K
9,548
9,548
—
share class as filed: ESG MSCI KLD 400 · position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$15.3K
0
$258K
$242K
2,000
2,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141
NO CHANGE
−$69.5K
0
$302K
$232K
2,086
2,086
—
share class as filed: JPMORGAN USD EMG · position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$5.8K
0
$237K
$231K
2,458
2,458
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538
NO CHANGE
−$8.6K
0
$237K
$228K
8,730
8,730
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16657 · issuer key iss:446
NO CHANGE
+$23.1K
0
$204K
$227K
2,436
2,436
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189
NO CHANGE
−$13.1K
0
$240K
$227K
386
386
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865
NO CHANGE
+$3.0K
0
$216K
$219K
463
463
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 CATHOLIC · position key sid:sec:prov:0c613e0cc8ba1bf5fad8f218daf3395a · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
−$11.2K
0
$225K
$214K
2,736
2,736
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16310 · issuer key iss:1191
NO CHANGE
−$10.6K
0
$217K
$207K
3,425
3,425
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17207 · issuer key iss:732
NO CHANGE
−$84.7K
0
$288K
$203K
4,331
4,331
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:164
NO CHANGE
−$23.8K
0
$218K
$194K
10,779
10,779
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1175b6b72beb288ab65ba1116b2bad70 · issuer key cusip6:45826J
NO CHANGE
+$49.9K
0
$117K
$167K
13,029
13,029
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:f32900aad8f1098a75a7540de279c057 · issuer key cusip6:G33856
NO CHANGE
−$7.7K
0
$68.9K
$61.2K
14,859
14,859
—
share class as filed: YIELDMAX SMCI · position key sid:sec:prov:be26a9235c798b385cc4d61eb078dcfa · issuer key cusip6:88636R
NO CHANGE
−$28.9K
0
$89.2K
$60.3K
11,012
11,012
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14065 · issuer key iss:259
NO CHANGE
−$6.8K
0
$47.4K
$40.5K
57,752
57,752
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464
NO CHANGE
+$3.8K
0
$26.2K
$30.0K
13,274
13,274
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
395 issuers · 901 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Banco Santander, S.A. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
BANCO SANTANDER BRASIL S A · ADS REP 1 UNITCUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31filed filed 2026-05-08+38d
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 9 reported rows
Rows Banco Santander, S.A. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
65.8%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
738 bpsabove median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.