Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valmont Industries, Inc. COMposition key pos:14732 · issuer key iss:2242 | trim | −$8.4M | −20,000 | $65.9M | $57.4M | 163,754 | 143,754 | |
QCR Holdings Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3c15289757d2e17755aba234409e5674 · issuer key cusip6:74727A | trim | −$6.5M | −95,767 | $63.5M | $56.9M | 762,068 | 666,301 | |
Mercury Systems Inc COMposition key pos:18584 · issuer key iss:1462 | trim | −$6.0M | −81,240 | $49.0M | $43.0M | 670,489 | 589,249 | |
Chefs Warehouse Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e64e0ce091683bc6a156340765b87ab5 · issuer key cusip6:163086 | trim | −$10.6M | −138,450 | $50.9M | $40.3M | 816,088 | 677,638 | |
Globus Med Inc CLAposition key pos:17909 · issuer key iss:1017 | trim | −$3.4M | −32,349 | $43.0M | $39.7M | 492,641 | 460,292 | |
HF Sinclair Corp. COMposition key pos:11691 · issuer key iss:1063 | add | +$17.0M | +149,229 | $21.8M | $38.8M | 473,389 | 622,618 | |
Ichor Holdings Ltd COMposition key pos:15150 · issuer key iss:2533 | trim | +$21.4M | −80,628 | $16.4M | $37.8M | 892,524 | 811,896 | |
H B Fuller Company COMposition key pos:17422 · issuer key iss:969 | trim | −$516K | −31,054 | $37.5M | $37.0M | 630,194 | 599,140 | |
Gates Industrial Corp PLC COMposition key pos:10965 · issuer key iss:2516 | add | +$3.4M | +72,757 | $32.8M | $36.2M | 1,528,525 | 1,601,282 | |
Stifel Financial Corporation COMposition key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:2043 | add | −$12.3M | +100,969 | $48.1M | $35.9M | 384,332 | 485,301 | |
EnerSys COMposition key pos:14745 · issuer key iss:822 | trim | −$3.6M | −61,392 | $38.6M | $35.0M | 262,793 | 201,401 | |
Terex Corporation COMposition key pos:19002 · issuer key iss:2114 | new | +$34.1M | +577,450 | $0 | $34.1M | — | 577,450 | |
Alamo Group Inc COMposition key pos:15041 · issuer key cusip6:011311 | add | +$2.4M | +18,018 | $30.7M | $33.2M | 183,065 | 201,083 | |
Onto Innovation Inc. COMposition key pos:18126 · issuer key iss:1626 | trim | +$3.6M | −24,849 | $29.0M | $32.6M | 184,005 | 159,156 | |
Wintrust Financial Corporation COMposition key pos:13858 · issuer key iss:2343 | trim | −$570K | −2,606 | $33.0M | $32.4M | 236,060 | 233,454 | |
Range Resources Corp. COMposition key pos:17522 · issuer key iss:1805 | add | +$7.4M | +9,958 | $24.8M | $32.2M | 702,104 | 712,062 | |
Ralliant Corp. COMposition key pos:15314 · issuer key iss:1801 | new | +$31.4M | +754,486 | $0 | $31.4M | — | 754,486 | |
Halozyme Therapeutics Inc COMposition key pos:14855 · issuer key iss:1075 | add | +$2.1M | +50,814 | $29.2M | $31.3M | 433,766 | 484,580 | |
Bank OZK COMposition key pos:12569 · issuer key iss:328 | trim | −$3.0M | −63,186 | $34.1M | $31.1M | 740,531 | 677,345 | |
Catalyst Pharmaceuticals Inc. COMposition key pos:15084 · issuer key iss:535 | trim | +$1.5M | −10,094 | $28.2M | $29.7M | 1,209,692 | 1,199,598 | |
AZZ Inc COMposition key pos:13128 · issuer key cusip6:002474 | trim | +$3.9M | −3,202 | $25.8M | $29.7M | 240,271 | 237,069 | |
AdaptHealth Corporation COMposition key sid:sec:prov:426666fb8d43f8a6c202109e44eb876f · issuer key cusip6:00653Q | add | +$5.4M | +61,729 | $24.0M | $29.4M | 2,408,038 | 2,469,767 | |
Origin Bancorp Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:19b3785cd2ae548d851f306a1d12f36a · issuer key cusip6:68621T | trim | +$2.6M | −3,200 | $26.6M | $29.1M | 706,235 | 703,035 | |
StandardAero Inc. COMposition key pos:19087 · issuer key iss:2034 | add | +$622K | +132,382 | $28.2M | $28.8M | 981,533 | 1,113,915 | |
Allegro MicroSystems Inc COMposition key pos:11742 · issuer key iss:140 | add | +$27.5M | +865,179 | $1.2M | $28.7M | 44,860 | 910,039 | |
First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. COMposition key pos:19130 · issuer key iss:917 | add | +$1.9M | +27,854 | $25.4M | $27.3M | 444,051 | 471,905 | |
Piper Sandler Companies COMposition key pos:12393 · issuer key iss:1727 | new | +$27.2M | +355,651 | $0 | $27.2M | — | 355,651 | |
Northern Oil And Gas, Inc. COMposition key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:1578 | add | +$8.2M | +44,865 | $19.0M | $27.2M | 884,006 | 928,871 | |
Connectone Bancorp Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e2bba69cdb2cddf5414c49ff10182ecf · issuer key cusip6:20786W | add | +$4.3M | +143,633 | $22.7M | $27.0M | 863,983 | 1,007,616 | |
National Bank Holdings Corp CLAposition key sid:sec:prov:ab1b825ce01b93b42cb9297b2afd1d80 · issuer key cusip6:633707 | add | +$7.6M | +178,548 | $19.2M | $26.8M | 505,333 | 683,881 | |
Patrick Industries Inc. COMposition key pos:13912 · issuer key iss:1679 | trim | +$312K | −2,868 | $25.9M | $26.2M | 238,981 | 236,113 | |
Lemaitre Vascular Inc. COMposition key pos:14860 · issuer key iss:1338 | trim | +$5.7M | −11,130 | $20.1M | $25.8M | 247,907 | 236,777 | |
Old Second Bancorp Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:765945ce2de5b6fc5ecf24d14798d503 · issuer key cusip6:680277 | add | +$865K | +1,448 | $24.7M | $25.6M | 1,267,042 | 1,268,490 | |
Integer Holdings Corp. COMposition key pos:13475 · issuer key iss:1194 | trim | +$1.8M | −12,675 | $23.6M | $25.3M | 300,462 | 287,787 | |
Solaris Energy Infrastructure Inc CLAposition key sid:sec:prov:ff305e5d71d778fecd58cf4c7769a673 · issuer key cusip6:83418M | trim | −$3.9M | −186,636 | $28.9M | $25.0M | 629,747 | 443,111 | |
RXO Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d098da9cde6fc64dba200764245cc1f6 · issuer key cusip6:74982T | add | +$15.7M | +976,475 | $9.1M | $24.8M | 719,742 | 1,696,217 | |
Crane Co. COMposition key pos:14224 · issuer key iss:678 | trim | −$4.5M | −14,042 | $29.1M | $24.6M | 157,738 | 143,696 | |
Materion Corp COMposition key pos:16816 · issuer key iss:1438 | add | +$3.5M | +1,239 | $20.5M | $24.0M | 164,750 | 165,989 | |
Atricure Inc COMposition key pos:13005 · issuer key iss:271 | trim | −$9.3M | −3,171 | $33.1M | $23.8M | 837,326 | 834,155 | |
Addus Homecare Corp COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1614bd11ba9bce01373fbe1db1b30b5c · issuer key cusip6:006739 | add | +$328K | +35,541 | $23.4M | $23.8M | 218,341 | 253,882 | |
Applied Optoelectronics Inc COMposition key pos:18677 · issuer key iss:227 | trim | +$8.0M | −167,965 | $15.6M | $23.6M | 447,109 | 279,144 | |
Glacier Bancorp Inc. COMposition key pos:13126 · issuer key iss:1011 | trim | −$551K | −19,945 | $24.2M | $23.6M | 548,536 | 528,591 | |
Home BancShares Inc. COMposition key pos:12023 · issuer key iss:1121 | trim | −$7.3M | −236,622 | $30.7M | $23.4M | 1,106,228 | 869,606 | |
MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc. COMposition key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1400 | trim | −$63.5K | −31,578 | $23.4M | $23.4M | 136,819 | 105,241 | |
LivaNova PLC COMposition key pos:11842 · issuer key iss:2558 | add | +$8.0M | +118,673 | $15.1M | $23.2M | 245,732 | 364,405 | |
Ducommun Incorporated COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c035f003d94c8eca6397edc79b4f9b6b · issuer key cusip6:264147 | trim | −$2.2M | −75,702 | $24.9M | $22.7M | 262,003 | 186,301 | |
Standex International Corp COMposition key pos:14981 · issuer key iss:2033 | trim | +$1.9M | −6,664 | $20.8M | $22.7M | 95,841 | 89,177 | |
ANI Pharmaceuticals Inc. COMposition key pos:13977 · issuer key iss:27 | add | +$5.7M | +80,195 | $16.9M | $22.6M | 213,801 | 293,996 | |
Northeast Bank COMposition key sid:sec:prov:bcacedf27046f20b2ba69aa114befa19 · issuer key cusip6:66405S | trim | +$1.3M | −4,025 | $21.0M | $22.3M | 202,156 | 198,131 | |
SM Energy Co. COMposition key pos:16666 · issuer key iss:1896 | add | +$14.7M | +315,694 | $7.2M | $21.9M | 386,165 | 701,859 | |
Astec Industries Inc. COMposition key pos:14897 · issuer key iss:261 | add | +$6.9M | +61,748 | $14.8M | $21.8M | 342,563 | 404,311 | |
Boot Barn Holdings Inc COMposition key pos:11716 · issuer key iss:415 | add | −$2.6M | +10,401 | $24.4M | $21.7M | 138,112 | 148,513 | |
1st Source Corporation COMposition key sid:sec:prov:eccbc4075519db3aa2ba941c227e5940 · issuer key cusip6:336901 | trim | +$1.8M | −4,992 | $19.9M | $21.7M | 318,733 | 313,741 | |
TD Synnex Corp COMposition key pos:12617 · issuer key iss:2068 | trim | +$685K | −11,041 | $20.7M | $21.4M | 137,877 | 126,836 | |
ITT Inc COMposition key pos:11892 · issuer key iss:1154 | trim | +$1.9M | −310 | $19.5M | $21.3M | 112,201 | 111,891 | |
Magnite Inc COMposition key pos:12074 · issuer key iss:1410 | add | −$2.5M | +317,572 | $23.3M | $20.8M | 1,435,970 | 1,753,542 | |
Kite Realty Group Trust COMposition key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:1290 | add | +$554K | +2,963 | $19.9M | $20.4M | 829,404 | 832,367 | |
Cavco Industries COMposition key pos:17736 · issuer key iss:539 | add | +$2.7M | +12,183 | $17.6M | $20.4M | 29,876 | 42,059 | |
Eagle Materials Inc. COMposition key pos:15141 · issuer key iss:784 | trim | −$4.2M | −11,513 | $24.3M | $20.1M | 117,442 | 105,929 | |
Acushnet Holdings Corp COMposition key pos:16540 · issuer key cusip6:005098 | trim | +$2.7M | −3,316 | $17.4M | $20.1M | 217,803 | 214,487 | |
Jackson Financial Inc CLAposition key pos:17709 · issuer key iss:1250 | add | +$906K | +10,145 | $19.1M | $20.0M | 179,390 | 189,535 | |
Texas Capital Bancshares, Inc. COMposition key pos:13750 · issuer key iss:2124 | trim | +$241K | −7,452 | $19.8M | $20.0M | 218,542 | 211,090 | |
Preferred Bank COMposition key pos:18394 · issuer key cusip6:740367 | add | +$1.2M | +20,985 | $18.8M | $20.0M | 199,419 | 220,404 | |
Idacorp Inc COMposition key pos:13461 · issuer key iss:1159 | trim | +$2.0M | −2,222 | $17.9M | $20.0M | 141,776 | 139,554 | |
Axos Financial Inc COMposition key pos:11153 · issuer key iss:296 | trim | −$6.9M | −77,548 | $26.6M | $19.7M | 308,935 | 231,387 | |
Quaker Houghton COMposition key sid:sec:prov:349a2d8de45457494ed6193c00262d5b · issuer key cusip6:747316 | add | +$3.6M | +41,117 | $16.0M | $19.6M | 116,887 | 158,004 | |
Essential Properties Realty Trust Inc. COMposition key pos:13795 · issuer key iss:854 | add | +$2.1M | +54,210 | $17.3M | $19.3M | 582,586 | 636,796 | |
UFP Industries Inc COMposition key pos:12985 · issuer key iss:2186 | trim | −$6.1M | −69,614 | $24.9M | $18.8M | 273,818 | 204,204 | |
Phillips Edison & Co Inc COMposition key pos:14834 · issuer key iss:1712 | add | +$6.2M | +147,126 | $12.4M | $18.6M | 349,583 | 496,709 | |
Thermon Group Holdings Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:dc3adf0fd5cb09f56271b3a21f4b7d60 · issuer key cusip6:88362T | trim | +$4.3M | −15,081 | $14.3M | $18.6M | 383,854 | 368,773 | |
Dana Inc. COMposition key pos:16472 · issuer key iss:708 | trim | +$501K | −207,298 | $18.0M | $18.5M | 756,015 | 548,717 | |
Assurant Inc. COMposition key pos:13758 · issuer key iss:260 | add | −$1.6M | +1,258 | $20.1M | $18.4M | 83,391 | 84,649 | |
Oshkosh Corporation COMposition key pos:14513 · issuer key iss:1640 | trim | −$6.3M | −71,532 | $24.5M | $18.2M | 195,276 | 123,744 | |
Eli Lilly & Co. COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$4.6M | −1,428 | $22.7M | $18.1M | 21,160 | 19,732 | |
Metropolitan Bank Holding Corp COMposition key pos:14540 · issuer key iss:1470 | new | +$18.1M | +217,892 | $0 | $18.1M | — | 217,892 | |
Southstate Bank Corp. COMposition key pos:17740 · issuer key iss:2020 | trim | −$1.5M | −12,213 | $19.3M | $17.9M | 205,551 | 193,338 | |
Third Coast Bancshares Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:986b103e8469966c8077768c00274060 · issuer key cusip6:88422P | add | +$214K | +7,840 | $17.4M | $17.6M | 458,617 | 466,457 | |
American Healthcare REIT Inc. COMposition key pos:15812 · issuer key iss:1050 | add | +$765K | +15,459 | $16.9M | $17.6M | 358,610 | 374,069 | |
TXNM Energy Inc. COMposition key pos:13944 · issuer key iss:1657 | trim | −$1.8M | −27,639 | $19.3M | $17.5M | 327,115 | 299,476 | |
Avery Dennison Corporation COMposition key pos:11210 · issuer key iss:288 | trim | −$1.0M | −478 | $18.4M | $17.4M | 100,998 | 100,520 | |
Penguin Solutions Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:16612bdf048977846426134e7bc79279 · issuer key cusip6:706915 | trim | −$4.4M | −128,844 | $21.7M | $17.2M | 1,108,336 | 979,492 | |
Enpro Inc COMposition key pos:13829 · issuer key iss:825 | trim | +$2.3M | −1,088 | $14.8M | $17.1M | 69,293 | 68,205 | |
Applied Industrial Technologies Inc. COMposition key pos:18323 · issuer key iss:225 | trim | +$354K | −725 | $16.4M | $16.8M | 63,864 | 63,139 | |
Casella Waste Systems, Inc. CLAposition key pos:12671 · issuer key iss:533 | add | −$2.6M | +13,067 | $19.4M | $16.7M | 197,970 | 211,037 | |
Nature's Sunshine Products Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e6224e6cce65a1ac8d6689aa65389595 · issuer key cusip6:639027 | add | +$2.0M | +15,880 | $14.6M | $16.6M | 675,618 | 691,498 | |
Axcelis Technologies Inc. COMposition key pos:14134 · issuer key iss:293 | trim | +$40.8K | −27,721 | $16.5M | $16.6M | 205,737 | 178,016 | |
ICU Medical Inc COMposition key pos:15104 · issuer key iss:1148 | trim | −$2.0M | −2,062 | $18.3M | $16.3M | 128,039 | 125,977 | |
Kontoor Brands Inc COMposition key pos:16365 · issuer key iss:1298 | add | +$2.6M | +8,831 | $13.5M | $16.1M | 220,259 | 229,090 | |
Chord Energy Corp. COMposition key pos:12289 · issuer key iss:1605 | new | +$16.1M | +112,946 | $0 | $16.1M | — | 112,946 | |
Bancorp Inc COMposition key pos:17788 · issuer key iss:319 | add | −$3.1M | +15,092 | $19.0M | $15.9M | 281,469 | 296,561 | |
Avient Corporation COMposition key pos:15795 · issuer key iss:289 | trim | +$974K | −39,394 | $14.8M | $15.8M | 475,020 | 435,626 | |
IES Holdings Inc. COMposition key pos:18485 · issuer key iss:1149 | trim | +$2.5M | −1,050 | $13.3M | $15.7M | 34,070 | 33,020 | |
Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. COMposition key pos:15536 · issuer key iss:270 | trim | −$2.2M | −68,617 | $17.8M | $15.6M | 343,848 | 275,231 | |
Plexus Corp COMposition key pos:13098 · issuer key iss:1733 | trim | +$4.1M | −1,223 | $11.4M | $15.5M | 77,828 | 76,605 | |
Benchmark Electronics, Inc. COMposition key pos:18096 · issuer key iss:357 | trim | −$1.4M | −118,459 | $16.9M | $15.5M | 394,698 | 276,239 | |
UGI Corp COMposition key pos:16524 · issuer key iss:2184 | trim | −$680K | −6,732 | $16.1M | $15.4M | 430,703 | 423,971 | |
Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp COMposition key pos:11000 · issuer key iss:267 | trim | −$7.0K | −5,553 | $15.4M | $15.4M | 435,054 | 429,501 | |
Coherent Corp COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614 | trim | −$617K | −22,051 | $16.0M | $15.3M | 86,422 | 64,371 | |
Performance Food Group Co. COMposition key pos:13080 · issuer key iss:1702 | trim | −$3.5M | −30,903 | $18.6M | $15.1M | 207,351 | 176,448 | |
Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated COMposition key pos:14172 · issuer key iss:1828 | trim | −$17.9K | −341 | $15.1M | $15.1M | 74,066 | 73,725 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UMB Financial Corp. COMposition key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:2185 | no change | −$111K | 0 | $5.7M | $5.5M | 49,145 | 49,145 | |
Uscb Financial Holdings Inc. CLAposition key sid:sec:prov:6bb27f82f191ca4a75df1625cd2c307a · issuer key cusip6:90355N | no change | +$29.2K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.5M | 243,436 | 243,436 | |
US Foods Holding Corp COMposition key pos:16607 · issuer key iss:2212 | no change | +$450K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.5M | 26,635 | 26,635 | |
Sound Finl Bancorp Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:df285e93def993ce5321076fa9ae5c9f · issuer key cusip6:83607A | no change | +$4.2K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 52,365 | 52,365 | |
Financial Institutions Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9ee486f250fe4fc067329759820cf9f2 · issuer key cusip6:317585 | no change | +$25.0K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 46,348 | 46,348 | |
First Business Financial Services Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d62eb1174b6c69adedb3c735004625a3 · issuer key cusip6:319390 | no change | −$9.4K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 25,277 | 25,277 | |
Private Bancorp Of America Inc COMposition key cusip:74274F100 · issuer key cusip6:74274F | no change | +$205K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 19,637 | 19,637 | |
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:15e6f5902036c66e8865f60778b6ca34 · issuer key cusip6:06654A | no change | +$67.5K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 25,003 | 25,003 | |
Southern Missouri Bancorp Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:bd279c059e7c10506922b52fe0af9cde · issuer key cusip6:843380 | no change | +$90.8K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 18,836 | 18,836 | |
Timberland Bancorp inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:46f6c0ed0d6398e7de3bdede69b8e98e · issuer key cusip6:887098 | no change | +$108K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 29,865 | 29,865 | |
Northpointe Bancshares Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:99368c23486f9119250a69dcfd7a3c17 · issuer key cusip6:66661N | no change | +$27.5K | 0 | $961K | $988K | 57,244 | 57,244 | |
Blue Ridge Bankshares Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e8b45922f175e273d00749c667769da8 · issuer key cusip6:095825 | no change | −$16.1K | 0 | $980K | $964K | 229,490 | 229,490 | |
SmartFinancial Inc. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:8c3baf8c5d120763933f4678c3eb2a9b · issuer key cusip6:83190L | no change | +$49.6K | 0 | $877K | $927K | 23,711 | 23,711 | |
FFB Bancorp COMposition key cusip:20344D104 · issuer key cusip6:20344D | no change | +$6.2K | 0 | $809K | $815K | 9,520 | 9,520 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 18.9% · HHI (bps) ·§: 37integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 584
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open KENNEDY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | Valmont Industries, Inc. Valmont Industries, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $57.4M | 143,754 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | — | QCR Holdings Inc. QCR Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP 74727A104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $56.9M | 666,301 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | — | Mercury Systems Inc Mercury Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $43.0M | 589,249 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | Chefs Warehouse Inc. Chefs Warehouse Inc. · COM CUSIP 163086101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $40.3M | 677,638 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | Globus Med Inc Globus Med Inc · CLA CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $39.7M | 460,292 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | DINOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HF Sinclair Corp. HF Sinclair Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $38.8M | 622,618 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | — | Ichor Holdings Ltd Ichor Holdings Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $37.8M | 811,896 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | — | H B Fuller Company H B Fuller Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $37.0M | 599,140 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | — | Gates Industrial Corp PLC Gates Industrial Corp PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $36.2M | 1,601,282 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | — | Stifel Financial Corporation Stifel Financial Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $35.9M | 485,301 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | ENSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EnerSys EnerSys · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $35.0M | 201,401 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | TEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Terex Corporation Terex Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $34.1M | 577,450 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | Alamo Group Inc Alamo Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $33.2M | 201,083 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | ONTOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Onto Innovation Inc. Onto Innovation Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $32.6M | 159,156 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | Wintrust Financial Corporation Wintrust Financial Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $32.4M | 233,454 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | Range Resources Corp. Range Resources Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $32.2M | 712,062 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | RALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ralliant Corp. Ralliant Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $31.4M | 754,486 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | HALOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc Halozyme Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $31.3M | 484,580 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | Bank OZK Bank OZK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $31.1M | 677,345 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CPRXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Catalyst Pharmaceuticals Inc. Catalyst Pharmaceuticals Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $29.7M | 1,199,598 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | AZZ Inc AZZ Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $29.7M | 237,069 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | AdaptHealth Corporation AdaptHealth Corporation · COM CUSIP 00653Q102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $29.4M | 2,469,767 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | Origin Bancorp Inc Origin Bancorp Inc · COM CUSIP 68621T102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $29.1M | 703,035 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | SAROverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | StandardAero Inc. StandardAero Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $28.8M | 1,113,915 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ALGMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Allegro MicroSystems Inc Allegro MicroSystems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $28.7M | 910,039 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $27.3M | 471,905 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | Piper Sandler Companies Piper Sandler Companies · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $27.2M | 355,651 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | NOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Northern Oil And Gas, Inc. Northern Oil And Gas, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $27.2M | 928,871 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | Connectone Bancorp Inc. Connectone Bancorp Inc. · COM CUSIP 20786W107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $27.0M | 1,007,616 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | National Bank Holdings Corp National Bank Holdings Corp · CLA CUSIP 633707104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $26.8M | 683,881 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | Patrick Industries Inc. Patrick Industries Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $26.2M | 236,113 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | LMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lemaitre Vascular Inc. Lemaitre Vascular Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $25.8M | 236,777 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Old Second Bancorp Inc. Old Second Bancorp Inc. · COM CUSIP 680277100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $25.6M | 1,268,490 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Integer Holdings Corp. Integer Holdings Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $25.3M | 287,787 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Solaris Energy Infrastructure Inc Solaris Energy Infrastructure Inc · CLA CUSIP 83418M103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $25.0M | 443,111 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | RXO Inc. RXO Inc. · COM CUSIP 74982T103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $24.8M | 1,696,217 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Crane Co. Crane Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $24.6M | 143,696 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MTRNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Materion Corp Materion Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $24.0M | 165,989 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ATRCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Atricure Inc Atricure Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.8M | 834,155 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Addus Homecare Corp Addus Homecare Corp · COM CUSIP 006739106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.8M | 253,882 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AAOIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Applied Optoelectronics Inc Applied Optoelectronics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.6M | 279,144 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | GBCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Glacier Bancorp Inc. Glacier Bancorp Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.6M | 528,591 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HOMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home BancShares Inc. Home BancShares Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.4M | 869,606 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc. MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.4M | 105,241 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | LivaNova PLC LivaNova PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.2M | 364,405 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Ducommun Incorporated Ducommun Incorporated · COM CUSIP 264147109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $22.7M | 186,301 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Standex International Corp Standex International Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $22.7M | 89,177 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ANIPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANI Pharmaceuticals Inc. ANI Pharmaceuticals Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $22.6M | 293,996 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Northeast Bank Northeast Bank · COM CUSIP 66405S100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $22.3M | 198,131 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | SMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SM Energy Co. SM Energy Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.9M | 701,859 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Astec Industries Inc. Astec Industries Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.8M | 404,311 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Boot Barn Holdings Inc Boot Barn Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.7M | 148,513 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | 1st Source Corporation 1st Source Corporation · COM CUSIP 336901103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.7M | 313,741 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | SNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TD Synnex Corp TD Synnex Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.4M | 126,836 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ITTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITT Inc ITT Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.3M | 111,891 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MGNIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Magnite Inc Magnite Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.8M | 1,753,542 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Kite Realty Group Trust Kite Realty Group Trust · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.4M | 832,367 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Cavco Industries Cavco Industries · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.4M | 42,059 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Eagle Materials Inc. Eagle Materials Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.1M | 105,929 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Acushnet Holdings Corp Acushnet Holdings Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.1M | 214,487 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Jackson Financial Inc Jackson Financial Inc · CLA CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.0M | 189,535 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Texas Capital Bancshares, Inc. Texas Capital Bancshares, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.0M | 211,090 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Preferred Bank Preferred Bank · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.0M | 220,404 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | IDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Idacorp Inc Idacorp Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.0M | 139,554 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Axos Financial Inc Axos Financial Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.7M | 231,387 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Quaker Houghton Quaker Houghton · COM CUSIP 747316107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.6M | 158,004 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Essential Properties Realty Trust Inc. Essential Properties Realty Trust Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.3M | 636,796 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | UFPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UFP Industries Inc UFP Industries Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.8M | 204,204 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Phillips Edison & Co Inc Phillips Edison & Co Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.6M | 496,709 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Thermon Group Holdings Inc Thermon Group Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP 88362T103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.6M | 368,773 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dana Inc. Dana Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.5M | 548,717 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AIZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Assurant Inc. Assurant Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.4M | 84,649 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | OSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oshkosh Corporation Oshkosh Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.2M | 123,744 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly & Co. Eli Lilly & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.1M | 19,732 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Metropolitan Bank Holding Corp Metropolitan Bank Holding Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.1M | 217,892 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Southstate Bank Corp. Southstate Bank Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.9M | 193,338 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Third Coast Bancshares Inc. Third Coast Bancshares Inc. · COM CUSIP 88422P109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.6M | 466,457 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | American Healthcare REIT Inc. American Healthcare REIT Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.6M | 374,069 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TXNMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TXNM Energy Inc. TXNM Energy Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.5M | 299,476 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AVYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Avery Dennison Corporation Avery Dennison Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.4M | 100,520 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Penguin Solutions Inc Penguin Solutions Inc · COM CUSIP 706915105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.2M | 979,492 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NPOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Enpro Inc Enpro Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.1M | 68,205 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Applied Industrial Technologies Inc. Applied Industrial Technologies Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.8M | 63,139 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Casella Waste Systems, Inc. Casella Waste Systems, Inc. · CLA CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.7M | 211,037 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Nature's Sunshine Products Inc. Nature's Sunshine Products Inc. · COM CUSIP 639027101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.6M | 691,498 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Axcelis Technologies Inc. Axcelis Technologies Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.6M | 178,016 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | ICU Medical Inc ICU Medical Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.3M | 125,977 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | KTBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kontoor Brands Inc Kontoor Brands Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.1M | 229,090 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Chord Energy Corp. Chord Energy Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.1M | 112,946 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TBBKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bancorp Inc Bancorp Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.9M | 296,561 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AVNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Avient Corporation Avient Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.8M | 435,626 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | IESCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IES Holdings Inc. IES Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.7M | 33,020 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.6M | 275,231 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PLXSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Plexus Corp Plexus Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.5M | 76,605 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Benchmark Electronics, Inc. Benchmark Electronics, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.5M | 276,239 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | UGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UGI Corp UGI Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.4M | 423,971 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.4M | 429,501 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coherent Corp Coherent Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.3M | 64,371 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PFGCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Performance Food Group Co. Performance Food Group Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.1M | 176,448 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.1M | 73,725 | — | 0.3% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).