The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key cusip:922040100 · issuer key cusip6:922040
ADD
−$5.1M
+10,911
$202M
$197M
366,553
377,464
—
share class as filed: GQG PRTNR INST · position key cusip:38147N293 · issuer key cusip6:38147N
TRIM
−$2.3M
−283,626
$91.6M
$89.3M
4,075,830
3,792,204
—
share class as filed: T ROWE LARG CP I · position key cusip:45775L408 · issuer key cusip6:45775L
ADD
−$8.2M
+25,772
$88.3M
$80.1M
1,038,823
1,064,595
—
share class as filed: 500INDEX ADMIR · position key cusip:922908710 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$6.2M
−3,997
$82.6M
$76.4M
130,776
126,779
—
share class as filed: APPLIED FIN INST · position key cusip:98148J188 · issuer key cusip6:98148J
TRIM
−$3.4M
−80,513
$75.7M
$72.3M
3,225,212
3,144,699
—
share class as filed: VALUE FD Y · position key cusip:83178C709 · issuer key cusip6:83178C
TRIM
+$4.0M
−19,040
$66.7M
$70.7M
816,257
797,217
—
share class as filed: GROWTH ADVNTG I · position key cusip:4812A3718 · issuer key cusip6:4812A3
ADD
−$3.7M
+71,861
$74.2M
$70.5M
1,773,332
1,845,193
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$5.5M
−1,949
$75.0M
$69.6M
276,010
274,061
—
share class as filed: NUVEEN INDEX R6 · position key cusip:87244W680 · issuer key cusip6:87244W
ADD
−$4.9M
+25,842
$67.9M
$63.0M
893,777
919,619
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$5.2M
−6,164
$63.7M
$58.5M
341,523
335,359
—
share class as filed: MIDCAP FD R6 · position key cusip:74256W584 · issuer key cusip6:74256W
ADD
−$2.5M
+95,897
$55.7M
$53.2M
1,296,949
1,392,846
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$1.9M
+6,786
$45.9M
$47.8M
73,157
79,943
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$15.1M
−3,627
$58.8M
$43.7M
121,669
118,042
—
share class as filed: DEV MKTS ADMR · position key cusip:921943809 · issuer key iss:2478
ADD
+$2.5M
+81,772
$38.0M
$40.5M
1,891,716
1,973,488
—
share class as filed: GQG PRTN INSTL · position key cusip:00771X419 · issuer key cusip6:00771X
TRIM
−$2.9M
−212,239
$43.3M
$40.4M
2,431,116
2,218,877
—
share class as filed: US HIGH PROFITAB · position key sid:sec:prov:3d88d65903e9930323dbb68fc154ec56 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
ADD
+$278K
+43,393
$39.4M
$39.7M
1,036,856
1,080,249
—
share class as filed: MDCAP INDX ADM · position key cusip:922908645 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$1.3M
−2,531
$40.9M
$39.6M
113,924
111,393
—
share class as filed: GRW INDEX ADML · position key cusip:922908660 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$5.5M
−3,592
$45.1M
$39.5M
179,491
175,899
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
−$982K
+1,357
$40.3M
$39.4M
58,895
60,252
—
share class as filed: INTL VAL INSTL · position key cusip:14949P208 · issuer key cusip6:14949P
TRIM
−$5.2M
−147,701
$42.6M
$37.4M
1,812,500
1,664,799
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 610 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 88
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: 500 INDEX FUND · position key cusip:315911750 · issuer key cusip6:315911
NO CHANGE
−$179K
0
$4.1M
$3.9M
17,321
17,321
—
share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
−$289K
0
$2.8M
$2.5M
5,666
5,666
—
share class as filed: HIGH DIV YLD · position key pos:12412 · issuer key iss:2479
NO CHANGE
+$58.2K
0
$1.8M
$1.9M
12,714
12,714
—
share class as filed: OAKMARK INTL R6 · position key cusip:413838574 · issuer key cusip6:413838
NO CHANGE
−$121K
0
$1.9M
$1.8M
58,580
58,580
—
share class as filed: SMALL CP ETF · position key pos:17231 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$23.5K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
5,912
5,912
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233
NO CHANGE
+$32.5K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
12,788
12,788
—
share class as filed: SM CP VAL ETF · position key pos:16562 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$37.6K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
6,895
6,895
—
share class as filed: ADMIRAL SHARES · position key cusip:921936209 · issuer key cusip6:921936
NO CHANGE
−$36.9K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
7,249
7,249
—
share class as filed: ULTRAPRO QQQ · position key sid:sec:prov:1aed9ca78d3df286f4f6c0e3c6564c86 · issuer key cusip6:74347X
NO CHANGE
−$288K
0
$1.4M
$1.1M
26,080
26,080
—
share class as filed: DIV APP ETF · position key pos:16249 · issuer key iss:2476
NO CHANGE
−$23.2K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
4,913
4,913
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL FD CL A · position key cusip:32008F507 · issuer key cusip6:32008F
NO CHANGE
+$17.3K
0
$999K
$1.0M
12,417
12,417
—
share class as filed: INF TECH ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$79.0K
0
$1.1M
$984K
1,410
1,410
—
share class as filed: NASDAQ 100 EQ WT · position key sid:sec:prov:ce2cc81e1acee5600d9def01bcd1b646 · issuer key cusip6:25459Y
NO CHANGE
−$36.4K
0
$985K
$949K
9,627
9,627
—
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:316071109 · issuer key cusip6:316071
NO CHANGE
−$52.2K
0
$946K
$894K
38,925
38,925
—
share class as filed: STRAT INC FD I · position key cusip:885215194 · issuer key cusip6:885215
NO CHANGE
−$10.3K
0
$856K
$846K
73,782
73,782
—
share class as filed: US DIVIDEND EQ · position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$85.8K
0
$724K
$810K
26,394
26,394
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12940 · issuer key iss:1567
NO CHANGE
−$59.9K
0
$755K
$695K
10,820
10,820
—
share class as filed: CAP APPREC ADM · position key cusip:921943866 · issuer key iss:2478
NO CHANGE
−$30.9K
0
$718K
$687K
2,041
2,041
—
share class as filed: BLUE CHIP GW I · position key cusip:77954Q403 · issuer key cusip6:77954Q
NO CHANGE
−$84.3K
0
$753K
$668K
3,551
3,551
—
share class as filed: GR&INCOME ADML · position key cusip:921913208 · issuer key cusip6:921913
NO CHANGE
−$34.2K
0
$684K
$649K
6,234
6,234
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$58.1K
0
$705K
$647K
6,607
6,607
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 GRWT ETF · position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$56.2K
0
$682K
$626K
5,534
5,534
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:8a3b57c1d13025d1fc6662f161007e27 · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
+$11.4K
0
$611K
$622K
17,000
17,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520
NO CHANGE
+$218K
0
$394K
$611K
4,495
4,495
—
share class as filed: ABTXMG WLT ADV · position key cusip:01877F534 · issuer key cusip6:01877F
NO CHANGE
−$10.1K
0
$602K
$592K
23,413
23,413
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147
NO CHANGE
+$15.0K
0
$575K
$590K
2,856
2,856
—
share class as filed: BLUE CHIP GWTH · position key cusip:316389303 · issuer key cusip6:316389
NO CHANGE
−$44.9K
0
$632K
$587K
2,365
2,365
—
share class as filed: NUVEEN EQ IDX R6 · position key cusip:87244W508 · issuer key cusip6:87244W
NO CHANGE
−$24.1K
0
$610K
$586K
13,013
13,013
—
share class as filed: INTL SEC DV DOG · position key sid:sec:prov:dcb129863f57585cb4f5cddb7aa4e9a7 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q
NO CHANGE
+$42.8K
0
$533K
$576K
13,833
13,833
—
share class as filed: S&P SML 600 GWT · position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$14.0K
0
$558K
$572K
3,952
3,952
—
share class as filed: INFOTEC IND AD · position key cusip:92204A793 · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$45.0K
0
$609K
$564K
1,578
1,578
—
share class as filed: VALUE FD CL I · position key cusip:552983694 · issuer key cusip6:552983
NO CHANGE
+$2.5K
0
$540K
$543K
10,724
10,724
—
share class as filed: MCAP VL IDXVIP · position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$19.5K
0
$501K
$520K
2,824
2,824
—
share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$13.7K
0
$503K
$517K
2,636
2,636
—
share class as filed: US LCAP VA ETF · position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$14.9K
0
$497K
$512K
16,779
16,779
—
share class as filed: STRIVE 500 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1f766917c49f48b25a895b68b313209c · issuer key cusip6:02072L
NO CHANGE
−$25.4K
0
$529K
$504K
12,000
12,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:792b1f7a824d0fb1533023f99def09d0 · issuer key cusip6:987184
NO CHANGE
−$22.4K
0
$512K
$490K
16,092
16,092
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12545 · issuer key iss:715
NO CHANGE
−$11.1K
0
$499K
$488K
29,183
29,183
—
share class as filed: VNG RUS1000IDX · position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key iss:2482
NO CHANGE
−$22.9K
0
$509K
$486K
1,646
1,646
—
share class as filed: HEALTH CAR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$27.5K
0
$510K
$482K
1,771
1,771
—
share class as filed: CL F2 SHS · position key cusip:399874825 · issuer key cusip6:399874
NO CHANGE
−$40.7K
0
$507K
$466K
6,329
6,329
—
share class as filed: EQ MK INDEX FD · position key cusip:779552306 · issuer key cusip6:779552
NO CHANGE
−$18.9K
0
$481K
$462K
6,759
6,759
—
share class as filed: CAPTL OPP ADM · position key cusip:922038500 · issuer key cusip6:922038
NO CHANGE
−$14.4K
0
$460K
$446K
2,121
2,121
—
share class as filed: SP SMCP600VL ETF · position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$16.6K
0
$400K
$417K
3,518
3,518
—
share class as filed: RUS MDCP VAL ETF · position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$13.3K
0
$400K
$414K
2,839
2,839
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 VAL ETF · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$1.8K
0
$410K
$408K
1,931
1,931
—
share class as filed: S&P500 EQL TEC · position key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$410K
$407K
9,000
9,000
—
share class as filed: GROWTH & INCM · position key cusip:704329739 · issuer key cusip6:704329
NO CHANGE
+$1.2K
0
$403K
$404K
23,748
23,748
—
share class as filed: CL F-2 SHS · position key cusip:939330825 · issuer key cusip6:939330
NO CHANGE
−$14.4K
0
$414K
$399K
6,357
6,357
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643
NO CHANGE
+$34.1K
0
$339K
$373K
3,836
3,836
—
share class as filed: MSCI ACWI ETF · position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$8.4K
0
$380K
$372K
2,686
2,686
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15631 · issuer key iss:1841
NO CHANGE
−$10.1K
0
$376K
$366K
10,047
10,047
—
share class as filed: US LCAP GR ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
−$42.7K
0
$399K
$357K
12,244
12,244
—
share class as filed: INTL EQTY ETF · position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$10.2K
0
$346K
$356K
14,386
14,386
—
share class as filed: LRG CAP GROWTH I · position key cusip:4812C0530 · issuer key cusip6:4812C0
NO CHANGE
−$31.5K
0
$368K
$337K
4,500
4,500
—
share class as filed: VN MID CP Y · position key cusip:63872T828 · issuer key cusip6:63872T
NO CHANGE
+$8.4K
0
$325K
$333K
17,100
17,100
—
share class as filed: GROWTH PTFL · position key cusip:921909503 · issuer key cusip6:921909
NO CHANGE
−$4.3K
0
$333K
$328K
6,558
6,558
—
share class as filed: INTL STOCK IDX I · position key cusip:09661L203 · issuer key cusip6:09661L
NO CHANGE
+$2.3K
0
$321K
$324K
13,495
13,495
—
share class as filed: US MIDCAP FUND · position key pos:17814 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$314K
$316K
4,698
4,698
—
share class as filed: S&P MDCP MOMNTUM · position key pos:10955 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$14.2K
0
$299K
$313K
2,161
2,161
—
share class as filed: FD CL I · position key cusip:741479406 · issuer key cusip6:741479
NO CHANGE
−$39.3K
0
$350K
$311K
3,236
3,236
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL VALUE I · position key cusip:885215566 · issuer key cusip6:885215
NO CHANGE
+$9.0K
0
$293K
$302K
8,670
8,670
—
share class as filed: CP APPRE RTRMT · position key cusip:411512528 · issuer key cusip6:411512
NO CHANGE
−$36.7K
0
$336K
$299K
2,867
2,867
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14358 · issuer key iss:1860
NO CHANGE
+$74.7K
0
$221K
$296K
6,560
6,560
—
share class as filed: OVERSEAS FD I · position key cusip:32008F200 · issuer key cusip6:32008F
NO CHANGE
+$10.6K
0
$278K
$289K
8,875
8,875
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381
NO CHANGE
+$45.2K
0
$242K
$287K
2,640
2,640
—
share class as filed: MSCI EAFE MIN VL · position key sid:sec:prov:cac795d63677f8d041e9bf0f81990d73 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
NO CHANGE
+$16.0K
0
$270K
$286K
3,131
3,131
—
share class as filed: INTL GR FD ADM · position key cusip:921910501 · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
−$15.1K
0
$295K
$280K
2,587
2,587
—
share class as filed: ENTRPIRSE FD T · position key cusip:471023804 · issuer key cusip6:471023
NO CHANGE
−$17.2K
0
$287K
$270K
2,062
2,062
—
share class as filed: BLOCKCHAIN TECHN · position key sid:sec:prov:38120907daab4dc455ed976e2530818e · issuer key iss:2339
NO CHANGE
−$37.5K
0
$302K
$264K
5,303
5,303
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$12.2K
0
$266K
$254K
3,319
3,319
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET CON · position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key iss:2454
NO CHANGE
−$23.7K
0
$271K
$247K
2,270
2,270
—
share class as filed: OS G&INC INSTL · position key cusip:317609295 · issuer key cusip6:317609
NO CHANGE
+$7.2K
0
$232K
$239K
15,612
15,612
—
share class as filed: INTL STK I · position key cusip:256206103 · issuer key cusip6:256206
NO CHANGE
+$1.7K
0
$235K
$236K
14,250
14,250
—
share class as filed: SHS CL F-2 · position key cusip:023375827 · issuer key cusip6:023375
NO CHANGE
−$21.9K
0
$257K
$235K
5,481
5,481
—
share class as filed: ENHANCED MID · position key sid:sec:prov:d8e584de0fcc7e9d15920d415f49dc36 · issuer key cusip6:31609A
NO CHANGE
−$2.7K
0
$236K
$234K
6,500
6,500
—
share class as filed: CL F-2 SHS · position key cusip:649280823 · issuer key cusip6:649280
NO CHANGE
−$3.5K
0
$231K
$227K
2,486
2,486
—
share class as filed: NEW MILLENIUM · position key cusip:316200302 · issuer key cusip6:316200
NO CHANGE
−$7.4K
0
$233K
$225K
3,467
3,467
—
share class as filed: INTL IDX FD · position key cusip:315911727 · issuer key cusip6:315911
NO CHANGE
+$2.1K
0
$223K
$225K
3,668
3,668
—
share class as filed: EAFE VALUE ETF · position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$8.9K
0
$216K
$225K
3,023
3,023
—
share class as filed: CLRBRG LGCP GW I · position key cusip:52469H784 · issuer key cusip6:52469H
NO CHANGE
−$23.2K
0
$243K
$220K
3,286
3,286
—
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:921938106 · issuer key cusip6:921938
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$220K
$219K
8,647
8,647
—
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:648018109 · issuer key cusip6:648018
NO CHANGE
−$12.2K
0
$230K
$218K
3,262
3,262
—
share class as filed: UNIT RP LTD LB A · position key sid:sec:prov:2e9a344d49994cb73de3cb76a1e17c2f · issuer key cusip6:080694
NO CHANGE
−$48.0K
0
$264K
$216K
4,060
4,060
—
share class as filed: PGIM TR BD CL R6 · position key cusip:74440B884 · issuer key cusip6:74440B
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$216K
$214K
17,724
17,724
—
share class as filed: DIVIDEND INCM I3 · position key cusip:19766M840 · issuer key cusip6:19766M
NO CHANGE
+$5.7K
0
$202K
$208K
5,443
5,443
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15542 · issuer key iss:902
NO CHANGE
−$51.9K
0
$241K
$189K
12,817
12,817
—
share class as filed: ADR · position key cusip:682736103 · issuer key cusip6:682736
NO CHANGE
+$8.7K
0
$62.9K
$71.6K
13,604
13,604
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
569 issuers · 928 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions FULTON BANK, N.A. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
VANGUARD INDEX FDS16 positions · 21 reported rows
Rows FULTON BANK, N.A. reported for VANGUARD INDEX FDS, as it reported them
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · 500INDEX ADMIRCUSIP 922908710
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows FULTON BANK, N.A. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
50.5%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
153 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.