Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Broadcom Inc COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$104M | +241 | $981M | $877M | 2,833,840 | 2,834,081 | |
Microsoft Corp COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$195M | +34,908 | $888M | $693M | 1,836,423 | 1,871,331 | |
Johnson & Johnson COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$98.5M | −16,765 | $567M | $665M | 2,737,948 | 2,721,183 | |
Eli Lilly & Co COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$233M | −121,251 | $846M | $613M | 787,380 | 666,129 | |
AbbVie Inc COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$111M | −353,894 | $707M | $596M | 3,092,528 | 2,738,634 | |
JPMorgan Chase & Co COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$53.0M | +3,740 | $621M | $568M | 1,927,042 | 1,930,782 | |
Williams Cos Inc COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | trim | +$78.9M | −133,593 | $420M | $499M | 6,993,459 | 6,859,866 | |
Nextera Energy Inc COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$57.3M | −110,189 | $430M | $488M | 5,359,732 | 5,249,543 | |
Procter & Gamble Co COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$89.6M | −650,986 | $567M | $478M | 3,959,106 | 3,308,120 | |
Taiwan Semiconductor Mfg Ltd S COMposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$68.1M | +72,126 | $390M | $458M | 1,283,432 | 1,355,558 | |
Chevron Corp COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$104M | −77,042 | $335M | $439M | 2,200,574 | 2,123,532 | |
Targa Resources Corp COMposition key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2090 | add | +$164M | +267,956 | $269M | $433M | 1,458,310 | 1,726,266 | |
Home Depot Inc COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$31.1M | −39,517 | $410M | $379M | 1,191,576 | 1,152,059 | |
Travelers Companies Inc COMposition key pos:13634 · issuer key iss:2157 | trim | −$6.1M | −27,506 | $341M | $335M | 1,174,428 | 1,146,922 | |
Hartford Financial Services Gr COMposition key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1087 | add | −$5.9M | +3,001 | $336M | $331M | 2,441,573 | 2,444,574 | |
Sempra COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953 | trim | +$25.0M | −58,864 | $305M | $330M | 3,454,022 | 3,395,158 | |
PNC Financial Services Group I COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | add | +$33.2M | +163,875 | $294M | $327M | 1,408,668 | 1,572,543 | |
Cisco Systems Inc COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$22.0M | +260,472 | $250M | $272M | 3,240,551 | 3,501,023 | |
Eaton Corp PLC COMposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | trim | −$8.6M | −115,341 | $265M | $257M | 832,758 | 717,417 | |
Exxon Mobil Corp COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$78.2M | +49,522 | $170M | $248M | 1,415,113 | 1,464,635 | |
Mondelez Intl Inc Cl A COMposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | trim | −$46.5M | −1,158,222 | $287M | $240M | 5,322,819 | 4,164,597 | |
UnitedHealth Group Inc COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | add | +$11.2M | +187,567 | $219M | $231M | 664,861 | 852,428 | |
McDonalds Corp COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | −$89.7M | −305,417 | $312M | $222M | 1,019,219 | 713,802 | |
Lockheed Martin Corp COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | trim | −$22.1M | −133,092 | $234M | $211M | 482,965 | 349,873 | |
TJX Cos Inc COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$10.2M | +14,075 | $200M | $211M | 1,304,592 | 1,318,667 | |
General Dynamics Corp COMposition key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:996 | add | +$28.1M | +72,140 | $173M | $202M | 515,247 | 587,387 | |
Texas Instruments Inc COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | −$334K | −124,600 | $200M | $200M | 1,155,221 | 1,030,621 | |
Darden Restaurants Inc COMposition key pos:18015 · issuer key iss:711 | add | +$139M | +686,877 | $59.5M | $198M | 323,299 | 1,010,176 | |
Rtx Corporation Com COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$44.7M | +190,801 | $153M | $197M | 832,761 | 1,023,562 | |
PepsiCo Inc COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | +$11.6M | −23,057 | $185M | $197M | 1,289,113 | 1,266,056 | |
Cincinnati Financial Corp COMposition key pos:16707 · issuer key iss:582 | trim | −$8.6M | −8,194 | $200M | $192M | 1,225,644 | 1,217,450 | |
CME Group Inc Cl A COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | add | +$14.8M | +2,715 | $171M | $186M | 628,007 | 630,722 | |
TE Connectivity Ltd Reg COMposition key pos:15658 · issuer key iss:2632 | add | −$7.3M | +39,682 | $192M | $185M | 843,482 | 883,164 | |
Victory Cap Holdings Inc Cl A COMposition key sid:sec:prov:92d70af3046ad7c1844307f216b087fc · issuer key cusip6:92645B | add | +$46.5M | +634,906 | $131M | $177M | 2,069,325 | 2,704,231 | |
Motorola Solutions Inc COMposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511 | trim | +$20.1M | −727 | $155M | $175M | 403,176 | 402,449 | |
Apollo Global Mgmt Inc Cl A COMposition key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:216 | add | +$4.2M | +372,136 | $162M | $166M | 1,116,529 | 1,488,665 | |
Apple Inc COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$27.2M | −56,876 | $191M | $164M | 704,289 | 647,413 | |
Snap On Inc COMposition key pos:17012 · issuer key iss:1998 | add | +$14.4M | +17,628 | $148M | $162M | 429,133 | 446,761 | |
Automatic Data Processing Inc COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | trim | −$64.6M | −83,834 | $227M | $162M | 880,627 | 796,793 | |
PPL Corp COMposition key pos:18276 · issuer key iss:1659 | trim | +$12.7M | −17,284 | $147M | $160M | 4,198,702 | 4,181,418 | |
Illinois Tool Works Inc COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | trim | +$4.2M | −17,312 | $153M | $157M | 620,418 | 603,106 | |
Accenture PLC Ireland Class A COMposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | trim | −$59.5M | −17,630 | $214M | $155M | 799,386 | 781,756 | |
Fastenal Co COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898 | add | +$70.2M | +1,260,038 | $75.0M | $145M | 1,869,719 | 3,129,757 | |
Kinder Morgan Inc COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | trim | +$13.2M | −410,600 | $123M | $136M | 4,458,877 | 4,048,277 | |
Coca-Cola Co COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$9.7M | −15,171 | $124M | $134M | 1,772,735 | 1,757,564 | |
Vici Properties Inc COMposition key pos:13519 · issuer key iss:2271 | add | −$1.9M | +68,126 | $134M | $132M | 4,758,185 | 4,826,311 | |
US Bancorp Del COMposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187 | trim | −$3.8M | −8,019 | $135M | $131M | 2,528,997 | 2,520,978 | |
Reinsurance Group America Inc COMposition key pos:14172 · issuer key iss:1828 | add | +$7.8M | +36,322 | $123M | $131M | 603,519 | 639,841 | |
Hubbell Inc COMposition key pos:13920 · issuer key iss:1133 | trim | +$7.4M | −10,166 | $118M | $126M | 266,731 | 256,565 | |
Cintas Corp COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | trim | −$16.3M | −12,423 | $141M | $125M | 751,773 | 739,350 | |
CBOE Global Mkts Inc COMposition key pos:12031 · issuer key iss:466 | add | +$38.6M | +100,551 | $86.1M | $125M | 342,860 | 443,411 | |
Broadridge Financial Solutions COMposition key pos:11907 · issuer key iss:440 | trim | −$133M | −393,940 | $253M | $120M | 1,134,232 | 740,292 | |
Evercore Inc Class A COMposition key pos:15284 · issuer key iss:860 | trim | −$23.5M | −19,735 | $143M | $120M | 421,568 | 401,833 | |
Wec Energy Group Inc COMposition key pos:16233 · issuer key iss:2297 | trim | +$8.3M | −22,391 | $111M | $119M | 1,053,958 | 1,031,567 | |
Linde PLC COMposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$65.6M | +115,182 | $52.4M | $118M | 122,997 | 238,179 | |
Corning Inc COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | trim | +$17.6M | −263,170 | $96.5M | $114M | 1,102,289 | 839,119 | |
Alphabet Inc Cap Stock Cl A COMposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$6.6M | +10,263 | $117M | $111M | 374,374 | 384,637 | |
Air Prods & Chems Inc COMposition key pos:17427 · issuer key iss:103 | trim | +$164K | −65,893 | $110M | $110M | 444,105 | 378,212 | |
Waste Management Inc COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | add | +$6.4M | +7,388 | $102M | $108M | 463,187 | 470,575 | |
Garmin Ltd COMposition key pos:12115 · issuer key iss:2663 | add | +$77.8M | +316,912 | $29.8M | $108M | 147,148 | 464,060 | |
Philip Morris Intl Inc COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | add | +$53.3M | +313,510 | $46.1M | $99.4M | 287,663 | 601,173 | |
RB Global, Inc. COMposition key pos:18741 · issuer key iss:1794 | new | +$98.4M | +1,026,876 | $0 | $98.4M | — | 1,026,876 | |
Watsco Inc COMposition key pos:18109 · issuer key iss:2309 | add | +$7.4M | +1,138 | $87.9M | $95.3M | 260,786 | 261,924 | |
Merck & Co Inc COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$9.8M | −14,345 | $80.5M | $90.3M | 764,839 | 750,494 | |
Western Digital Corp COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 | trim | +$23.4M | −49,639 | $64.6M | $88.0M | 374,975 | 325,336 | |
Gildan Activewear Inc COMposition key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1009 | add | −$5.8M | +78,712 | $93.8M | $87.9M | 1,501,100 | 1,579,812 | |
AvalonBay Communities Inc COMposition key pos:11777 · issuer key iss:282 | add | −$8.5M | +4,008 | $92.0M | $83.5M | 507,362 | 511,370 | |
Analog Devices Inc COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | +$11.4M | −3,292 | $72.0M | $83.4M | 265,413 | 262,121 | |
Phillips 66 COMposition key pos:12462 · issuer key iss:1714 | trim | +$8.7M | −119,121 | $73.9M | $82.6M | 572,343 | 453,222 | |
CMS Energy Corp COMposition key pos:13821 · issuer key iss:477 | add | +$17.8M | +140,574 | $63.2M | $81.1M | 904,315 | 1,044,889 | |
Dt Midstream Inc Common Stock COMposition key pos:13094 · issuer key iss:704 | add | +$12.6M | +30,899 | $67.3M | $79.9M | 562,615 | 593,514 | |
L3Harris Technologies Inc COMposition key pos:11589 · issuer key iss:1317 | add | +$19.9M | +27,163 | $59.9M | $79.8M | 204,056 | 231,219 | |
Meta Platforms Inc Cl A COMposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$10.1M | +3,136 | $89.2M | $79.1M | 135,122 | 138,258 | |
Abbott Laboratories COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$33.1M | −126,036 | $112M | $78.7M | 892,930 | 766,894 | |
Kla Corporation Com New COMposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$12.8M | −528 | $63.9M | $76.6M | 52,571 | 52,043 | |
Marsh Com COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | trim | −$163M | −852,191 | $239M | $75.5M | 1,287,401 | 435,210 | |
Realty Income Corp COMposition key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1818 | trim | +$5.0M | −8,122 | $64.9M | $70.0M | 1,151,792 | 1,143,670 | |
Amgen Inc COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | +$4.4M | −1,163 | $64.5M | $68.9M | 197,029 | 195,866 | |
NiSource Inc COMposition key pos:12987 · issuer key iss:1573 | add | +$10.1M | +75,321 | $56.3M | $66.4M | 1,347,962 | 1,423,283 | |
Northrop Grumman Corp COMposition key pos:18845 · issuer key iss:1580 | trim | +$10.6M | −344 | $55.2M | $65.8M | 96,769 | 96,425 | |
US Physical Therapy Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:135c152f93ee297a9863a1da67de3ebd · issuer key cusip6:90337L | add | +$11.8M | +184,524 | $51.6M | $63.4M | 660,864 | 845,388 | |
Atmos Energy Corp COMposition key pos:17893 · issuer key iss:269 | add | +$7.8M | +12,458 | $54.2M | $62.0M | 323,292 | 335,750 | |
Oneok Inc COMposition key pos:13950 · issuer key iss:1624 | trim | +$6.5M | −67,379 | $54.8M | $61.3M | 745,494 | 678,115 | |
Parker Hannifin Corp COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | add | +$9.7M | +9,794 | $51.0M | $60.7M | 57,985 | 67,779 | |
Carrier Global Corporation Com COMposition key pos:12437 · issuer key iss:528 | add | +$19.1M | +291,694 | $40.6M | $59.7M | 768,729 | 1,060,423 | |
Wal-Mart Inc COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$5.9M | −1,979 | $53.6M | $59.6M | 481,228 | 479,249 | |
ProLogis Inc COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | trim | −$8.7M | −83,444 | $66.7M | $58.1M | 522,812 | 439,368 | |
Bank America Corp COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$10.0M | −46,909 | $68.1M | $58.1M | 1,238,070 | 1,191,161 | |
Packaging Corp America COMposition key pos:12347 · issuer key iss:1667 | trim | −$1.9M | −16,997 | $59.6M | $57.7M | 288,837 | 271,840 | |
American Healthcare REIT Inc COMposition key pos:15812 · issuer key iss:1050 | add | +$50.4M | +1,069,159 | $6.5M | $57.0M | 139,120 | 1,208,279 | |
Alliant Energy Corp COMposition key pos:11055 · issuer key iss:144 | add | +$12.6M | +113,626 | $43.0M | $55.7M | 662,120 | 775,746 | |
Texas Roadhouse Inc COMposition key pos:16773 · issuer key iss:2127 | add | +$7.3M | +45,734 | $46.8M | $54.1M | 282,154 | 327,888 | |
Cummins Inc COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695 | new | +$53.9M | +100,098 | $0 | $53.9M | — | 100,098 | |
Union Pacific Corp COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | +$1.6M | −4,012 | $52.1M | $53.7M | 225,140 | 221,128 | |
Encompass Health Corp COMposition key pos:18229 · issuer key iss:816 | add | +$7.3M | +117,639 | $46.4M | $53.6M | 436,977 | 554,616 | |
Stryker Corp COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | trim | −$9.5M | −16,599 | $62.7M | $53.1M | 178,335 | 161,736 | |
RPM Intl Inc COMposition key pos:11786 · issuer key iss:1797 | add | +$43.4K | +23,812 | $52.5M | $52.6M | 505,101 | 528,913 | |
American Financial Group Inc O COMposition key pos:13633 · issuer key iss:169 | trim | −$14.2M | −78,456 | $63.6M | $49.4M | 465,295 | 386,839 | |
Agree Realty Corp COMposition key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:97 | add | +$4.6M | +34,167 | $43.1M | $47.7M | 598,399 | 632,566 | |
Avery Dennison Corp COMposition key pos:11210 · issuer key iss:288 | trim | −$10.5M | −44,256 | $57.3M | $46.8M | 315,260 | 271,004 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Texas Pacific Land Corporation COMposition key pos:18027 · issuer key iss:2126 | no change | +$3.4M | 0 | $5.2M | $8.5M | 18,000 | 18,000 | |
Berkshire Hathaway Inc Cl A COMposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$367K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.2M | 10 | 10 | |
Wells Fargo Co COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | no change | −$946K | 0 | $6.5M | $5.5M | 69,638 | 69,638 | |
Monolithic Power Systems Inc COMposition key pos:15750 · issuer key iss:1498 | no change | +$943K | 0 | $4.6M | $5.5M | 5,042 | 5,042 | |
Shell PLC Spon ADS COMposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | no change | +$548K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.6M | 28,050 | 28,050 | |
Goldman Sachs Group Inc COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | no change | −$96.3K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 2,918 | 2,918 | |
MPLX LP COMposition key pos:14976 · issuer key iss:1395 | no change | +$153K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.4M | 41,225 | 41,225 | |
Black Stone Minerals LP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:5e87afee90298bcc5c39881f8e0512f6 · issuer key cusip6:09225M | no change | +$241K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 131,500 | 131,500 | |
CSX Corp COMposition key pos:17571 · issuer key iss:484 | no change | +$231K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 48,186 | 48,186 | |
3M Co COMposition key pos:11702 · issuer key iss:2135 | no change | −$179K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 12,022 | 12,022 | |
Applied Materials Inc COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | no change | +$396K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.6M | 4,670 | 4,670 | |
EOG Resources Inc COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780 | no change | +$356K | 0 | $945K | $1.3M | 9,000 | 9,000 | |
Delta Air Lines Inc COMposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720 | no change | −$49.1K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 16,800 | 16,800 | |
CVS Health Corp COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | no change | −$110K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 14,553 | 14,553 | |
Regions Financial Corp COMposition key pos:16473 · issuer key iss:1827 | no change | −$37.9K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 38,666 | 38,666 | |
Agilent Technologies Inc COMposition key pos:14193 · issuer key iss:94 | no change | −$186K | 0 | $1.1M | $959K | 8,418 | 8,418 | |
C H Robinson Worldwide Inc COMposition key pos:14779 · issuer key iss:473 | no change | +$30.1K | 0 | $912K | $942K | 5,670 | 5,670 | |
Heico Corp COMposition key pos:15722 · issuer key iss:1101 | no change | −$170K | 0 | $1.1M | $941K | 3,433 | 3,433 | |
W P Carey Inc COMposition key pos:16860 · issuer key iss:2296 | no change | +$49.8K | 0 | $891K | $941K | 13,843 | 13,843 | |
Esquire Financial Holdings Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:aa082f49684a9580cf596b1d876b3d84 · issuer key cusip6:29667J | no change | +$46.7K | 0 | $878K | $925K | 8,600 | 8,600 | |
Kimbell Royalty Partners LP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9d79745d8be268e9a1745ad96b130905 · issuer key cusip6:49435R | no change | +$154K | 0 | $669K | $823K | 56,850 | 56,850 | |
Sherwin Williams Co COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | no change | −$8.7K | 0 | $807K | $799K | 2,492 | 2,492 | |
Microchip Technology Inc COMposition key pos:12062 · issuer key iss:1475 | no change | +$10.6K | 0 | $760K | $770K | 11,920 | 11,920 | |
One Gas Inc COMposition key pos:12561 · issuer key iss:1621 | no change | +$77.9K | 0 | $678K | $756K | 8,774 | 8,774 | |
Black Hills Corp COMposition key pos:18127 · issuer key iss:384 | no change | −$108 | 0 | $753K | $753K | 10,850 | 10,850 | |
First Horizon Natl Corp COMposition key pos:17939 · issuer key iss:915 | no change | −$36.0K | 0 | $755K | $719K | 31,577 | 31,577 | |
IDACORP Inc COMposition key pos:13461 · issuer key iss:1159 | no change | +$82.1K | 0 | $633K | $715K | 5,000 | 5,000 | |
Block Inc Cl A COMposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030 | no change | −$56.0K | 0 | $742K | $686K | 11,400 | 11,400 | |
Comcast Corp Cl A COMposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | no change | −$25.9K | 0 | $656K | $630K | 21,958 | 21,958 | |
United Bancorp Inc Ohio COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4e3f5b103e8f57f668fe1cea3e309554 · issuer key cusip6:909911 | no change | +$34.4K | 0 | $575K | $609K | 40,050 | 40,050 | |
Simpson Manufacturing Co Inc COMposition key pos:10978 · issuer key iss:1977 | no change | +$34.3K | 0 | $546K | $581K | 3,383 | 3,383 | |
Bank New York Mellon Corp COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326 | no change | +$12.0K | 0 | $549K | $561K | 4,727 | 4,727 | |
Northern Trust Corp COMposition key pos:13144 · issuer key iss:1579 | no change | +$11.9K | 0 | $546K | $558K | 3,995 | 3,995 | |
West Pharmaceutical Svsc Inc COMposition key pos:11159 · issuer key iss:2323 | no change | −$52.1K | 0 | $585K | $533K | 2,125 | 2,125 | |
Yum Brands Inc COMposition key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:2372 | no change | +$14.3K | 0 | $515K | $530K | 3,407 | 3,407 | |
Royal Gold Inc COMposition key pos:11026 · issuer key iss:1874 | no change | +$64.4K | 0 | $445K | $509K | 2,000 | 2,000 | |
Alcon Inc COMposition key pos:18699 · issuer key iss:2659 | no change | −$21.7K | 0 | $494K | $472K | 6,265 | 6,265 | |
OGE Energy Corp COMposition key pos:17499 · issuer key iss:1598 | no change | +$50.0K | 0 | $406K | $456K | 9,500 | 9,500 | |
Huntington Bancshares Inc COMposition key pos:18776 · issuer key iss:1138 | no change | −$49.2K | 0 | $502K | $453K | 28,949 | 28,949 | |
Brown Forman Corp Cl B COMposition key pos:17411 · issuer key iss:452 | no change | +$6.2K | 0 | $427K | $433K | 16,382 | 16,382 | |
Paramount Resources Ltd Cl A COMposition key cusip:699320206 · issuer key cusip6:699320 | no change | +$64.1K | 0 | $321K | $386K | 18,206 | 18,206 | |
The Cigna Group Com COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | no change | −$10.6K | 0 | $345K | $334K | 1,252 | 1,252 | |
Graham Holdings Co COMposition key pos:17215 · issuer key iss:1036 | no change | −$12.4K | 0 | $330K | $317K | 300 | 300 | |
Enterprise Products Partners L COMposition key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:831 | no change | +$46.1K | 0 | $256K | $302K | 7,974 | 7,974 | |
Schlumberger Ltd COMposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | no change | +$75.4K | 0 | $222K | $298K | 5,796 | 5,796 | |
IDEX Corp COMposition key pos:14332 · issuer key iss:1160 | no change | +$17.5K | 0 | $269K | $286K | 1,509 | 1,509 | |
PPG Industries Inc COMposition key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:1658 | no change | +$11.2K | 0 | $260K | $271K | 2,535 | 2,535 | |
Corteva Inc COMposition key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:667 | no change | +$53.6K | 0 | $216K | $269K | 3,215 | 3,215 | |
Tesla Inc COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | no change | −$52.9K | 0 | $305K | $252K | 679 | 679 | |
Tapestry Inc COMposition key pos:15106 · issuer key iss:2087 | no change | +$23.6K | 0 | $226K | $249K | 1,768 | 1,768 | |
Boston Scientific Corp COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | no change | −$115K | 0 | $335K | $221K | 3,517 | 3,517 | |
ABB Ltd Sp ADR COMposition key cusip:000375204 · issuer key cusip6:000375 | no change | +$10.7K | 0 | $202K | $213K | 2,705 | 2,705 | |
Citizens Financial Group Inc COMposition key pos:11118 · issuer key iss:592 | no change | +$5.5K | 0 | $207K | $212K | 3,540 | 3,540 | |
Gladstone Ld Corp COMposition key sid:sec:prov:66539e78767c147e5f5674f15b0e5a40 · issuer key cusip6:376549 | no change | +$17.9K | 0 | $156K | $174K | 17,075 | 17,075 | |
Ellington Financial Inc COMposition key pos:12475 · issuer key iss:806 | no change | −$21.6K | 0 | $170K | $148K | 12,500 | 12,500 | |
Plug Power Inc COMposition key pos:12925 · issuer key iss:1734 | no change | +$2.9K | 0 | $19.7K | $22.6K | 10,000 | 10,000 | |
Mbak Energy Solutions Inc Com COMposition key cusip:02146M201 · issuer key cusip6:02146M | no change | +$255 | 0 | $222 | $477 | 110,990 | 110,990 | |
Ilustrato Pictures Intl Inc COMposition key cusip:452372105 · issuer key cusip6:452372 | no change | $0 | 0 | $32 | $32 | 160,734 | 160,734 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 52.4% · HHI (bps) ·§: 155integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 337
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open BAHL & GAYNOR INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $877M | 2,834,081 | — | 4.4% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $693M | 1,871,331 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $665M | 2,721,183 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly & Co Eli Lilly & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $613M | 666,129 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AbbVie Inc AbbVie Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $596M | 2,738,634 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co JPMorgan Chase & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $568M | 1,930,782 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Williams Cos Inc Williams Cos Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $499M | 6,859,866 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nextera Energy Inc Nextera Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $488M | 5,249,543 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter & Gamble Co Procter & Gamble Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $478M | 3,308,120 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | — | Taiwan Semiconductor Mfg Ltd S Taiwan Semiconductor Mfg Ltd S · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $458M | 1,355,558 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corp Chevron Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $439M | 2,123,532 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | TRGPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Targa Resources Corp Targa Resources Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $433M | 1,726,266 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home Depot Inc Home Depot Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $379M | 1,152,059 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | TRVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Travelers Companies Inc Travelers Companies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $335M | 1,146,922 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | — | Hartford Financial Services Gr Hartford Financial Services Gr · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $331M | 2,444,574 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | SREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sempra Sempra · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $330M | 3,395,158 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | — | PNC Financial Services Group I PNC Financial Services Group I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $327M | 1,572,543 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems Inc Cisco Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $272M | 3,501,023 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eaton Corp PLC Eaton Corp PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $257M | 717,417 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corp Exxon Mobil Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $248M | 1,464,635 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | — | Mondelez Intl Inc Cl A Mondelez Intl Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $240M | 4,164,597 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UnitedHealth Group Inc UnitedHealth Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $231M | 852,428 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McDonalds Corp McDonalds Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $222M | 713,802 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lockheed Martin Corp Lockheed Martin Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $211M | 349,873 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX Cos Inc TJX Cos Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $211M | 1,318,667 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | GDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Dynamics Corp General Dynamics Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $202M | 587,387 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments Inc Texas Instruments Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $200M | 1,030,621 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | DRIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Darden Restaurants Inc Darden Restaurants Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $198M | 1,010,176 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rtx Corporation Com Rtx Corporation Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $197M | 1,023,562 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PepsiCo Inc PepsiCo Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $197M | 1,266,056 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | — | Cincinnati Financial Corp Cincinnati Financial Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $192M | 1,217,450 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | — | CME Group Inc Cl A CME Group Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $186M | 630,722 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | TE Connectivity Ltd Reg TE Connectivity Ltd Reg · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $185M | 883,164 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | Victory Cap Holdings Inc Cl A Victory Cap Holdings Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP 92645B103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $177M | 2,704,231 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Motorola Solutions Inc Motorola Solutions Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $175M | 402,449 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | Apollo Global Mgmt Inc Cl A Apollo Global Mgmt Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $166M | 1,488,665 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc Apple Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $164M | 647,413 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | SNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Snap On Inc Snap On Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $162M | 446,761 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Automatic Data Processing Inc Automatic Data Processing Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $162M | 796,793 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | PPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL Corp PPL Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $160M | 4,181,418 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | ITWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Illinois Tool Works Inc Illinois Tool Works Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $157M | 603,106 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | — | Accenture PLC Ireland Class A Accenture PLC Ireland Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $155M | 781,756 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | FASTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fastenal Co Fastenal Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $145M | 3,129,757 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kinder Morgan Inc Kinder Morgan Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $136M | 4,048,277 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coca-Cola Co Coca-Cola Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $134M | 1,757,564 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | Vici Properties Inc Vici Properties Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $132M | 4,826,311 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US Bancorp Del US Bancorp Del · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $131M | 2,520,978 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | Reinsurance Group America Inc Reinsurance Group America Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $131M | 639,841 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | HUBBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Hubbell Inc Hubbell Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $126M | 256,565 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cintas Corp Cintas Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $125M | 739,350 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | Alphabet Inc Cap Stock Cl A | $125M | 434,442 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | CBOEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE Global Mkts Inc CBOE Global Mkts Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $125M | 443,411 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | Broadridge Financial Solutions Broadridge Financial Solutions · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $120M | 740,292 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | Evercore Inc Class A Evercore Inc Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $120M | 401,833 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | WECverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wec Energy Group Inc Wec Energy Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $119M | 1,031,567 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde PLC Linde PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $118M | 238,179 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Corning Inc Corning Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $114M | 839,119 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | APDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Air Prods & Chems Inc Air Prods & Chems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $110M | 378,212 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waste Management Inc Waste Management Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $108M | 470,575 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Garmin Ltd Garmin Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $108M | 464,060 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Philip Morris Intl Inc Philip Morris Intl Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $99.4M | 601,173 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | RBAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB Global, Inc. RB Global, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $98.4M | 1,026,876 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WSOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Watsco Inc Watsco Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $95.3M | 261,924 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck & Co Inc Merck & Co Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $90.3M | 750,494 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Western Digital Corp Western Digital Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $88.0M | 325,336 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GILverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gildan Activewear Inc Gildan Activewear Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $87.9M | 1,579,812 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | AvalonBay Communities Inc AvalonBay Communities Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $83.5M | 511,370 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Analog Devices Inc Analog Devices Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $83.4M | 262,121 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Phillips 66 Phillips 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $82.6M | 453,222 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CMSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS Energy Corp CMS Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $81.1M | 1,044,889 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Dt Midstream Inc Common Stock Dt Midstream Inc Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $79.9M | 593,514 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LHXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3Harris Technologies Inc L3Harris Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $79.8M | 231,219 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc Cl A Meta Platforms Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $79.1M | 138,258 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Abbott Laboratories Abbott Laboratories · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $78.7M | 766,894 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Kla Corporation Com New Kla Corporation Com New · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $76.6M | 52,043 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Marsh Com Marsh Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $75.5M | 435,210 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | Overified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Realty Income Corp Realty Income Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $70.0M | 1,143,670 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amgen Inc Amgen Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $68.9M | 195,866 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NiSource Inc NiSource Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $66.4M | 1,423,283 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NOCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Northrop Grumman Corp Northrop Grumman Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $65.8M | 96,425 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | US Physical Therapy Inc US Physical Therapy Inc · COM CUSIP 90337L108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $63.4M | 845,388 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ATOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Atmos Energy Corp Atmos Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $62.0M | 335,750 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | OKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oneok Inc Oneok Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $61.3M | 678,115 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Parker Hannifin Corp Parker Hannifin Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $60.7M | 67,779 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Carrier Global Corporation Com Carrier Global Corporation Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $59.7M | 1,060,423 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Wal-Mart Inc Wal-Mart Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $59.6M | 479,249 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ProLogis Inc ProLogis Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $58.1M | 439,368 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bank America Corp Bank America Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $58.1M | 1,191,161 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Packaging Corp America Packaging Corp America · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $57.7M | 271,840 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | American Healthcare REIT Inc American Healthcare REIT Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $57.0M | 1,208,279 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | LNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alliant Energy Corp Alliant Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $55.7M | 775,746 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TXRHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Roadhouse Inc Texas Roadhouse Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $54.1M | 327,888 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cummins Inc Cummins Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $53.9M | 100,098 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Union Pacific Corp Union Pacific Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $53.7M | 221,128 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Encompass Health Corp Encompass Health Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $53.6M | 554,616 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker Corp Stryker Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $53.1M | 161,736 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RPM Intl Inc RPM Intl Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $52.6M | 528,913 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | American Financial Group Inc O American Financial Group Inc O · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $49.4M | 386,839 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | Agree Realty Corp Agree Realty Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $47.7M | 632,566 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AVYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Avery Dennison Corp Avery Dennison Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $46.8M | 271,004 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).