BLACKHILL CAPITAL INC

$1.9B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0000872162 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$1.9B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
49
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
0
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
1
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
WILLIAMS SONOMA INC COM COMposition key pos:12627 · issuer key iss:2337trim+$27.9M−4,512$1.4B$1.4B7,689,0367,684,524
LILLY ELI & CO COM COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353trim−$22.8M−243$157M$134M145,964145,721
APPLE INC COM COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219trim−$4.8M−1,300$67.8M$63.0M249,500248,200
ABBVIE INC COM COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41add+$762K+16,000$56.5M$57.2M247,110263,110
CATERPILLAR INC COM COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537trim+$7.8M−500$34.4M$42.2M60,00059,500
ENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UNIT L COMposition key pos:14264 · issuer key iss:820add+$4.0M+40,000$19.1M$23.2M1,160,0001,200,000
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO COM COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435trim+$1.6M−5,200$15.1M$16.7M280,564275,364
RAYONIER INC COM COMposition key pos:17861 · issuer key iss:1810add+$311K+15,529$197K$508K9,09324,622
pos:17466exit‡e−$340K−8,540$340K$08,540
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 41

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
ABBOTT LABS COM COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38no change−$6.1M0$33.6M$27.6M268,530268,530
MICROSOFT CORP COM COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473no change−$7.5M0$31.9M$24.4M66,05066,050
NVIDIA CORP COM COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593no change−$1.7M0$26.1M$24.4M139,950139,950
MERCK & CO INC NEW COM COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461no change+$2.5M0$17.8M$20.3M168,857168,857
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258no change+$2.4M0$13.3M$15.7M64,18764,187
ZOETIS INC COM COMposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380no change−$730K0$12.1M$11.3M95,89995,899
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL COMposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360no change−$498K0$10.7M$10.2M21,23721,237
MASTERCARD INC CL A COMposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433no change−$1.4M0$11.4M$10.0M20,00020,000
DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY COM COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742no change−$1.8M0$11.5M$9.8M101,500101,500
AMAZON COM INC COM COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159no change−$825K0$8.4M$7.6M36,58036,580
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758no change+$50.7K0$6.4M$6.5M44,87144,871
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C COMposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152no change−$476K0$5.5M$5.1M17,66017,660
ALPHABET INC CL A COMposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152no change−$407K0$5.0M$4.6M15,98015,980
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL COMposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360no change−$220K0$4.5M$4.3M66
ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P COMposition key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:831no change+$623K0$3.5M$4.1M107,704107,704
ZIMMER BIOMET HLDGS INC COM COMposition key pos:13281 · issuer key iss:2378no change+$21.0K0$3.8M$3.8M42,07942,079
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COM COMposition key pos:12441 · issuer key iss:1284no change−$128K0$2.9M$2.8M29,00029,000
CHEVRON CORP NEW COM COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572no change+$629K0$1.8M$2.4M11,55011,550
PFIZER INC COM COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709no change+$150K0$1.2M$1.3M47,17847,178
ESSENTIAL UTILS INC COM COMposition key pos:13533 · issuer key iss:855no change+$49.7K0$999K$1.0M26,04126,041
MCDONALDS CORP COM COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447no change+$15.5K0$917K$932K3,0003,000
AMERICAN STS WTR CO COM COMposition key pos:12618 · issuer key iss:178no change+$33.9K0$783K$817K10,80010,800
AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW CO COMposition key pos:13560 · issuer key iss:184no change+$33.5K0$783K$817K6,0006,000
RESMED INC COM COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838no change−$55.7K0$819K$763K3,4003,400
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COM COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711no change+$20.7K0$674K$694K4,2004,200
WEYERHAEUSER CO COM COMposition key pos:15814 · issuer key iss:2330no change+$19.4K0$622K$641K26,24026,240
F5 INC COM COMposition key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:906no change+$54.5K0$408K$463K1,6001,600
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC COM COMposition key pos:16287 · issuer key iss:802no change+$24.6K0$428K$452K18,89118,891
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COM COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618no change+$31.1K0$395K$426K5,0005,000
MIDDLESEX WTR CO COM COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c981d89112e9e1f2e94c030091f2b821 · issuer key cusip6:596680no change+$10.9K0$336K$347K6,6666,666
CALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUP COM COMposition key pos:13871 · issuer key iss:499no change+$15.3K0$329K$345K7,6007,600
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR COMposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897no change−$15.1K0$326K$311K478478
SPDR S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF TR UNI COMposition key pos:18675 · issuer key iss:1903no change+$4.7K0$212K$216K351351
HERSHEY CO COM COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108no change+$15.5K0$109K$125K600600
TESLA INC COM COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119no change−$15.6K0$89.9K$74.4K200200
MAGNITE INC COM COMposition key pos:12074 · issuer key iss:1410no change−$26.1K0$97.2K$71.2K5,9915,991
NETFLIX INC COM COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546no change+$1.6K0$60.9K$62.5K650650
NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577no change−$3440$57.7K$57.4K200200
TOOTSIE ROLL INDS INC COM COMposition key sid:sec:prov:162aed932748a7744c26fc1170a37120 · issuer key cusip6:890516no change+$7.8K0$46.9K$54.6K1,2791,279
AVANOS MED INC COM COMposition key pos:11587 · issuer key iss:283no change+$6.6K0$26.7K$33.3K2,3752,375
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645no change+$3.5K0$25.1K$28.6K253253
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
99.5%above median 80.0%
Concentration index
5,283 bpsabove median 446 bps
Positions with value
49 / 49median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 99.5%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 5,283integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 50

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open BLACKHILL CAPITAL INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–47 of 47 issuers · $1.9B disclosed value over 49 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions BLACKHILL CAPITAL INC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
WILLIAMS SONOMA INC COM WILLIAMS SONOMA INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$1.4B7,684,52472.1%
LILLY ELI & CO COM LILLY ELI & CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$134M145,7216.9%
APPLE INC COM APPLE INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$63.0M248,2003.2%
ABBVIE INC COM ABBVIE INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$57.2M263,1102.9%
CATERPILLAR INC COM CATERPILLAR INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$42.2M59,5002.2%
ABBOTT LABS COM ABBOTT LABS COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$27.6M268,5301.4%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP COM MICROSOFT CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$24.4M66,0501.3%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORP COM NVIDIA CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$24.4M139,9501.3%
ENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UNIT L ENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UNIT L · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$23.2M1,200,0001.2%
MERCK & CO INC NEW COM MERCK & CO INC NEW COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$20.3M168,8571.0%
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO COM BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$16.7M275,3640.9%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$15.7M64,1870.8%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows BLACKHILL CAPITAL INC reported for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL, as it reported them
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL · COM CUSIP — $10.2M21,237
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL · COM CUSIP — $4.3M6
$14.5M21,2430.7%
ZOETIS INC COM ZOETIS INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$11.3M95,8990.6%
MASTERCARD INC CL A MASTERCARD INC CL A · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$10.0M20,0000.5%
DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY COM DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$9.8M101,5000.5%
GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows BLACKHILL CAPITAL INC reported for ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C · COM CUSIP — $5.1M17,660
ALPHABET INC CL A · COM CUSIP — $4.6M15,980
$9.7M33,6400.5%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC COM AMAZON COM INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$7.6M36,5800.4%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$6.5M44,8710.3%
ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.1M107,7040.2%
ZIMMER BIOMET HLDGS INC COM ZIMMER BIOMET HLDGS INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$3.8M42,0790.2%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COM KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.8M29,0000.1%
CHEVRON CORP NEW COM CHEVRON CORP NEW COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.4M11,5500.1%
PFIZER INC COM PFIZER INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$1.3M47,1780.1%
ESSENTIAL UTILS INC COM ESSENTIAL UTILS INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$1.0M26,0410.1%
MCDONALDS CORP COM MCDONALDS CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$932K3,0000.0%
AMERICAN STS WTR CO COM AMERICAN STS WTR CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$817K10,8000.0%
AWKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW CO AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$817K6,0000.0%
RESMED INC COM RESMED INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$763K3,4000.0%
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COM PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$694K4,2000.0%
WEYERHAEUSER CO COM WEYERHAEUSER CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$641K26,2400.0%
RAYONIER INC COM RAYONIER INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$508K24,6220.0%
F5 INC COM F5 INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$463K1,6000.0%
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC COM ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$452K18,8910.0%
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COM COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$426K5,0000.0%
MIDDLESEX WTR CO COM MIDDLESEX WTR CO COM · COM CUSIP 596680108
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$347K6,6660.0%
CALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUP COM CALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$345K7,6000.0%
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$311K4780.0%
SPDR S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF TR UNI SPDR S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF TR UNI · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$216K3510.0%
HERSHEY CO COM HERSHEY CO COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$125K6000.0%
TESLA INC COM TESLA INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$74.4K2000.0%
MAGNITE INC COM MAGNITE INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$71.2K5,9910.0%
NETFLIX INC COM NETFLIX INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$62.5K6500.0%
NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$57.4K2000.0%
TOOTSIE ROLL INDS INC COM TOOTSIE ROLL INDS INC COM · COM CUSIP 890516107
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$54.6K1,2790.0%
AVANOS MED INC COM AVANOS MED INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$33.3K2,3750.0%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$28.6K2530.0%
1–47 of 47 issuers · page 1 of 1
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).