The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
−$1.8B
+3,095,238
$36.5B
$34.7B
195,880,001
198,975,239
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$1.9B
+45,145
$28.7B
$26.8B
105,465,608
105,510,753
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$5.5B
+3,659,325
$29.1B
$23.6B
60,172,863
63,832,188
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$736M
+4,030,148
$16.1B
$15.4B
69,840,296
73,870,444
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
+$193M
+4,289,295
$12.8B
$13.0B
40,906,995
45,196,290
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
ADD
+$525M
+5,643,480
$11.6B
$12.1B
33,396,452
39,039,932
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$979M
−496,091
$9.7B
$8.8B
31,045,362
30,549,271
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786
TRIM
−$1.7B
−460,567
$9.1B
$7.3B
20,210,335
19,749,768
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
TRIM
−$1.4B
−413,703
$8.6B
$7.3B
13,086,857
12,673,154
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123
ADD
−$480M
+572,691
$7.0B
$6.5B
6,499,330
7,072,021
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
ADD
+$215M
+2,296,908
$5.3B
$5.5B
16,401,871
18,698,779
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
ADD
+$1.2B
+2,352,176
$3.6B
$4.8B
17,275,937
19,628,113
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL B NEW · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255
ADD
+$243M
+896,696
$4.0B
$4.2B
7,948,832
8,845,528
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921
ADD
−$273M
+1,145,571
$4.5B
$4.2B
12,766,001
13,911,572
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47
ADD
−$85.6M
+561,982
$4.0B
$3.9B
18,630,782
19,192,764
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193
ADD
−$231M
+480,086
$3.8B
$3.5B
6,614,640
7,094,726
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149
TRIM
+$670M
−691,024
$2.7B
$3.4B
10,688,232
9,997,208
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939
ADD
+$436M
+784,540
$2.9B
$3.4B
26,294,165
27,078,705
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454
ADD
+$521M
+6,449,617
$2.8B
$3.3B
35,857,418
42,307,035
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290
ADD
+$258M
+1,887,310
$3.0B
$3.3B
31,970,811
33,858,121
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 3,809 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 74
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250%12/1 · position key pos:11962 · issuer key iss:341PRN
NO CHANGE
+$5.2M
0
$45.9M
$51.2M
31,000,000
31,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5.500% 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:adce4c5ecdcc009ba21fda81e2b24d17 · issuer key cusip6:09257WPRN
NO CHANGE
+$101K
0
$22.2M
$22.3M
22,500,000
22,500,000
—
share class as filed: SPON ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:ddb75a824f17cdcde49f6c9d876085d3 · issuer key cusip6:15117K
NO CHANGE
−$5.3M
0
$15.4M
$10.1M
3,178,620
3,178,620
—
share class as filed: CL A SHS · position key pos:11828 · issuer key iss:2493
NO CHANGE
−$1.9M
0
$10.2M
$8.3M
1,813,516
1,813,516
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:fdb82eeced308591c00ee4fe515b30eb · issuer key cusip6:91822M
NO CHANGE
−$426K
0
$3.6M
$3.1M
68,008
68,008
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:83c2f00310eeadba811d881892a2819c · issuer key cusip6:04965M
NO CHANGE
−$151K
0
$2.3M
$2.1M
58,152
58,152
—
share class as filed: USD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:3b5a8396aa479a5929f8765303fd8939 · issuer key cusip6:G38327
NO CHANGE
+$459K
0
$1.6M
$2.1M
219,815
219,815
—
share class as filed: ORD · position key sid:sec:prov:b4b7ec62888cac3970df0b8cfa19c159 · issuer key cusip6:M81873
NO CHANGE
+$130K
0
$1.4M
$1.5M
58,472
58,472
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:d6da6bdaa506dd8093af2511267629da · issuer key cusip6:91823B
NO CHANGE
−$191K
0
$1.1M
$908K
250,835
250,835
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:399635c124b95a79e0abd91c524a7094 · issuer key cusip6:893529
NO CHANGE
+$201K
0
$683K
$885K
12,043
12,043
—
share class as filed: SPONSERED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:540458f2c4611322820d36d4f5046162 · issuer key cusip6:90114C
NO CHANGE
+$42.5K
0
$449K
$491K
212,700
212,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12985 · issuer key iss:756
NO CHANGE
−$188K
0
$665K
$478K
519,783
519,783
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:16205 · issuer key iss:870
NO CHANGE
−$132K
0
$608K
$476K
45,216
45,216
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15824 · issuer key iss:1584
NO CHANGE
−$275K
0
$672K
$397K
64,510
64,510
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:8b410e02912252c59aced28e4295987d · issuer key cusip6:65345M
NO CHANGE
−$197K
0
$590K
$393K
280,747
280,747
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:35a9ca43f936bba9be8b29611f324947 · issuer key cusip6:G9451V
NO CHANGE
−$84.9K
0
$445K
$360K
34,100
34,100
—
share class as filed: US EQUITY MARKET · position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
−$15.2K
0
$346K
$331K
4,662
4,662
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15490 · issuer key iss:245
NO CHANGE
+$90.2K
0
$235K
$325K
72,765
72,765
—
share class as filed: SPON ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:37eab1c908c0f2c9c17bf17c38d9d5e3 · issuer key cusip6:65487X
NO CHANGE
−$4.6K
0
$327K
$322K
32,570
32,570
—
share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL US B · position key pos:18270 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$6.0K
0
$254K
$260K
9,555
9,555
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:69ccbf8c1e4139920979fd1cb2c8c3b6 · issuer key cusip6:91531W
NO CHANGE
−$127K
0
$372K
$245K
38,900
38,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18142 · issuer key iss:161
NO CHANGE
−$7.0K
0
$228K
$221K
25,822
25,822
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 04/30/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:9c731633f4aa2766f20e6a166d82cec4 · issuer key cusip6:L0175J
NO CHANGE
−$16.6K
0
$226K
$210K
552,154
552,154
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:54d8f43948774349dad67c1620d82b0b · issuer key cusip6:163092
NO CHANGE
−$35.5K
0
$175K
$139K
187,643
187,643
—
share class as filed: MIDCP 400 GRTH · position key sid:sec:prov:4ee2bf00323829296ac5ba03bb905db9 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
+$4.6K
0
$115K
$120K
956
956
—
share class as filed: MIDCP 400 VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:abbc2f83c48149c8ea2cfe14213eb7c3 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
+$1.1K
0
$115K
$116K
1,136
1,136
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 04/02/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:a5909ea231bd52afcd1727c9a9d5a528 · issuer key cusip6:L0175J
NO CHANGE
−$71.8K
0
$182K
$110K
552,154
552,154
—
share class as filed: MORNINGSTAR SMID · position key sid:sec:prov:c3f4ee087365ed02d7e02bf7d33f51b8 · issuer key iss:2475
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$72.5K
$70.5K
2,003
2,003
—
share class as filed: US MKTWIDE VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$2.6K
0
$64.1K
$66.7K
1,376
1,376
—
share class as filed: HENDRSN SHRT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cd6bef2bb82f47924fe4753237f41048 · issuer key iss:2410
NO CHANGE
−$380
0
$66.6K
$66.3K
1,356
1,356
—
share class as filed: MRGSTR MD CP ETF · position key pos:10601 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$364
0
$43.0K
$43.4K
520
520
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:15865 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$88
0
$38.1K
$38.2K
1,468
1,468
—
share class as filed: COM STK · position key sid:sec:prov:b159c9aca5335775b16c84659beb57d8 · issuer key cusip6:05684B
NO CHANGE
−$4.5K
0
$41.7K
$37.2K
3,000
3,000
—
share class as filed: JPX NIKKEI 400 · position key pos:10817 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$34.6K
$36.6K
400
400
—
share class as filed: CLOUD COMPUTNG · position key sid:sec:prov:ccd1d1e3110e15cd3a8599ee34efdbb1 · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$31.7K
$27.3K
1,400
1,400
—
share class as filed: PARTNERSHIP UNIT · position key pos:12868 · issuer key iss:2060
NO CHANGE
+$3.4K
0
$16.2K
$19.6K
600
600
—
share class as filed: SMLCP 600 VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:8bc4722db42007a88a0b755aa53cf687 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
+$741
0
$18.2K
$18.9K
186
186
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fde55bc753d83cd3bb9b21bd5873c143 · issuer key cusip6:92922P
NO CHANGE
+$9.4K
0
$8.6K
$18.0K
5,285
5,285
—
share class as filed: COM SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:7786e8849173f0c102c2c3a418455589 · issuer key cusip6:00326L
NO CHANGE
−$870
0
$15.7K
$14.8K
1,611
1,611
—
share class as filed: STRIVE 500 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1f766917c49f48b25a895b68b313209c · issuer key cusip6:02072L
NO CHANGE
−$673
0
$14.0K
$13.3K
318
318
—
share class as filed: S&P500 EQL DIS · position key pos:10169 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$652
0
$10.6K
$10.0K
186
186
—
share class as filed: FRANKLIN US LOW · position key sid:sec:prov:27eec3c5a18b54f3dd501d9dc56d0ad4 · issuer key cusip6:52468L
NO CHANGE
+$570
0
$8.5K
$9.1K
213
213
—
share class as filed: NAS CLNEDG GREEN · position key sid:sec:prov:3b1f327d1d059c1670469440628b163d · issuer key iss:2380
NO CHANGE
+$359
0
$8.5K
$8.9K
191
191
—
share class as filed: MULTISECTOR BD · position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key iss:2436
NO CHANGE
−$153
0
$8.5K
$8.4K
319
319
—
share class as filed: CORE PLUS INCM · position key sid:sec:prov:8eadc2af1060e2faea0b170309153a23 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y
NO CHANGE
−$110
0
$8.3K
$8.2K
366
366
—
share class as filed: E COMMERCE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1e9639fa948d3cc47887bd5c0d5184ec · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$9.3K
$7.7K
286
286
—
share class as filed: COM SHS BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:39e54acd1df9d749c76442d9a9dc4ec5 · issuer key cusip6:00326W
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$7.6K
$7.6K
340
340
—
share class as filed: MSCI PERU AND GL · position key sid:sec:prov:b68df1759b86c485284173d720a3b6b5 · issuer key cusip6:464289
NO CHANGE
+$728
0
$6.3K
$7.0K
87
87
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 03/14/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:741c4676973c06d128d54adb3f15e281 · issuer key cusip6:104932
NO CHANGE
+$5.8K
0
$1.2K
$6.9K
26,666
26,666
—
share class as filed: SOLAR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f8341f621e5ac91348ee96601ed02d3e · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
+$784
0
$5.8K
$6.6K
119
119
—
share class as filed: INTL DVD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b60a9240834e9618fc717604b8d917cd · issuer key iss:2479
NO CHANGE
−$218
0
$6.7K
$6.5K
73
73
—
share class as filed: DJ BRKFLD GLB · position key sid:sec:prov:eb11957556eab0cacc746a859a95bc41 · issuer key cusip6:74347B
NO CHANGE
+$606
0
$5.6K
$6.2K
104
104
—
share class as filed: CHINA SM-CAP ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:43fe07e336a70b0db2f9d3f50f7f72ff · issuer key cusip6:46429B
NO CHANGE
−$44
0
$5.8K
$5.7K
176
176
—
share class as filed: PHARMACEUTICALS · position key pos:13721 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$39
0
$5.2K
$5.2K
50
50
—
share class as filed: HARBOR COMMODITY · position key sid:sec:prov:94299ee9dec5c86232c898a78b2e6edc · issuer key cusip6:41151J
NO CHANGE
+$1.0K
0
$4.1K
$5.1K
165
165
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10304 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$345
0
$4.0K
$3.7K
67
67
—
share class as filed: GBL COMM SVC ETF · position key pos:10750 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$191
0
$3.6K
$3.4K
30
30
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12578 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$26
0
$3.2K
$3.2K
95
95
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4f6f371748bf5d1ed8d35c898832da52 · issuer key cusip6:10482B
NO CHANGE
−$640
0
$3.6K
$3.0K
1,255
1,255
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:c8bdaadb467c6a35b87d54b769afdb78 · issuer key cusip6:043113
NO CHANGE
+$22
0
$2.8K
$2.8K
89
89
—
share class as filed: RAFI DVLPD MRKTS · position key sid:sec:prov:56d1b1c178efc07d430ecd3640c15ac5 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
+$60
0
$2.1K
$2.2K
50
50
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15678 · issuer key iss:372
NO CHANGE
−$279
0
$2.2K
$2.0K
398
398
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:dc958eb6725c70085aeaf44c42a64641 · issuer key cusip6:31447P
NO CHANGE
−$470
0
$2.3K
$1.9K
303
303
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15590 · issuer key iss:743
NO CHANGE
+$328
0
$1.1K
$1.5K
68
68
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fa05e4280525ffafdc4926fe51f873a0 · issuer key cusip6:205306
NO CHANGE
−$305
0
$905
$600
41
41
—
share class as filed: ENHANCED LARGE · position key sid:sec:prov:e3c92ef9abf234715effc47c93aabbef · issuer key cusip6:31609A
NO CHANGE
+$4
0
$589
$593
17
17
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0b43f2ee5d2fe6983352568770544b73 · issuer key cusip6:03676C
NO CHANGE
+$212
0
$284
$496
13
13
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:1368
NO CHANGE
+$3
0
$453
$456
32
32
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL REIT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:43a18656dc66180eb1584d2345e34a76 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$3
0
$374
$377
15
15
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:6d150a5deb5f156f183217cfbd917f8b · issuer key cusip6:60743G
NO CHANGE
+$60
0
$240
$300
899
899
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:06dc1bb57fb9c52c21fc1a02eb7395be · issuer key cusip6:05603E
NO CHANGE
+$11
0
$200
$211
11
11
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:17800 · issuer key iss:1470
NO CHANGE
+$28
0
$168
$196
37
37
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:ea6dd8c97da58f91b9bcfc459926f0b6 · issuer key cusip6:98400V
NO CHANGE
−$77
0
$218
$141
32
32
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:067b3cbcc603b4d77ff1fe46ebf65c51 · issuer key cusip6:46133G
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$10
$10
1
1
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,442 issuers · 5,858 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions UBS AM, a distinct business unit of UBS ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
NVIDIA CORPORATION1 position · 14 reported rows
Rows UBS AM, a distinct business unit of UBS ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS LLC reported for NVIDIA CORPORATION, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 24 reported rows
Rows UBS AM, a distinct business unit of UBS ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
Weight: shown only when every reported row is embedded and carries a disclosed value.
Truncated by Public Filings. 13,384 of this filer's 19,242 reported rows for 2026-03-31 are not embedded in this page — the page byte budget caps the embed. The rows exist in this build's published data and in the filer's own filings; the EDGAR link beside each row opens the source document.
1–100 of 1,442 issuers · page 1 of 15
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
43.7%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
160 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.