Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST ETFposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | +$554M | +1,082,661 | $2.2B | $2.7B | 3,186,896 | 4,269,557 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$12.6M | +306,308 | $850M | $837M | 4,535,908 | 4,842,216 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$80.5M | −151,876 | $609M | $529M | 2,239,057 | 2,087,181 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$54.8M | +223,795 | $578M | $523M | 1,194,041 | 1,417,836 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$49.5M | −50,239 | $412M | $363M | 1,316,317 | 1,266,078 | |
SPDR BLOOMBERG BARCLAYS 1-3 MONTH T-BILL ETF ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | add | +$74.0M | +823,025 | $251M | $325M | 2,741,333 | 3,564,358 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$18.4M | +241,448 | $307M | $325M | 1,326,094 | 1,567,542 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$12.5M | +146,628 | $303M | $315M | 874,300 | 1,020,928 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$5.2M | +70,127 | $316M | $311M | 478,145 | 548,272 | |
SPDR GOLD SHARES ETFposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 | add | +$37.7M | +65,996 | $161M | $199M | 403,937 | 469,933 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$87.9M | −221,043 | $283M | $195M | 902,470 | 681,427 | |
ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$25.2M | +53,537 | $163M | $188M | 237,461 | 290,998 | |
VANGUARD SHORT-TERM CORPORATE BOND ETF ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C | add | +$15.0M | +215,775 | $158M | $173M | 1,979,951 | 2,195,726 | |
ISHARES SHORT TREASURY BOND ETF ETFposition key pos:17590 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$10.4M | +101,184 | $147M | $157M | 1,331,705 | 1,432,889 | |
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:1099d07fd8ab1c20fb360e2071231441 · issuer key cusip6:731105 | new | +$135M | +7,755,946 | $0 | $135M | — | 7,755,946 | |
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$29.9M | +293,439 | $102M | $132M | 1,088,081 | 1,381,520 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | +$4.9M | +165,424 | $104M | $109M | 583,904 | 749,328 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | +$5.7M | +66,967 | $102M | $108M | 291,559 | 358,526 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$52.2M | +129,309 | $53.2M | $105M | 185,900 | 315,209 | |
ISHARES SILVER TRUST ETFposition key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1233 | add | +$25.0M | +363,662 | $72.4M | $97.5M | 1,103,897 | 1,467,559 | |
ISHARES MSCI ACWI ETF ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | −$2.1M | +8,083 | $95.3M | $93.2M | 671,572 | 679,655 | |
ABRDN SILVER ETF TRUST PHYSCL SILVR SHSposition key pos:17121 · issuer key iss:47 | add | +$19.2M | +261,413 | $73.1M | $92.3M | 1,060,062 | 1,321,475 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$24.1M | +37,265 | $67.6M | $91.7M | 62,810 | 100,075 | |
ISHARES MSCI BRAZIL ETF ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 | add | +$18.6M | +129,396 | $70.5M | $89.0M | 2,218,204 | 2,347,600 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$4.0M | −41,524 | $80.4M | $84.4M | 721,638 | 680,114 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$3.1M | +15,551 | $85.0M | $81.8M | 148,681 | 164,232 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$20.6M | +27,063 | $60.4M | $81.0M | 352,699 | 379,762 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$10.1M | −8,346 | $86.9M | $76.8M | 269,500 | 261,154 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$3.9M | −284 | $77.0M | $73.1M | 336,613 | 336,329 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | trim | −$20.7M | −63,800 | $93.2M | $72.5M | 818,435 | 754,635 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | add | +$18.2M | +4,836 | $53.5M | $71.7M | 43,981 | 48,817 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | −$2.5M | −37,928 | $71.7M | $69.2M | 930,632 | 892,704 | |
COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17369 · issuer key iss:616 | add | −$4.0M | +80,050 | $70.3M | $66.3M | 308,762 | 388,812 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$39.9M | +92,401 | $26.1M | $66.1M | 101,592 | 193,993 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$5.2M | −6,659 | $68.1M | $62.9M | 316,528 | 309,869 | |
ISHARES 3-7 YEAR TREASURY BOND ETF ETFposition key pos:18963 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$5.0M | +49,286 | $57.5M | $62.5M | 480,586 | 529,872 | |
WELLS FARGO CO NEW COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | add | −$7.6M | +33,415 | $68.8M | $61.3M | 737,676 | 771,091 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$15.4M | −6,276 | $76.0M | $60.6M | 256,460 | 250,184 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$56.2M | −95,463 | $114M | $57.7M | 252,005 | 156,542 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | trim | +$17.5M | −31,376 | $39.9M | $57.4M | 455,025 | 423,649 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | add | +$11.4M | +15,976 | $45.0M | $56.4M | 51,059 | 67,035 | |
INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1 ETFposition key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | add | +$7.7M | +20,356 | $48.6M | $56.2M | 78,645 | 99,001 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$12.9M | −19,670 | $68.3M | $55.4M | 135,493 | 115,823 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | add | −$6.3M | +62,611 | $60.9M | $54.7M | 312,213 | 374,824 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | add | −$3.4M | +42,429 | $55.2M | $51.9M | 375,874 | 418,303 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | −$19.1M | −204,943 | $70.4M | $51.3M | 573,509 | 368,566 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | +$7.8M | +8,638 | $43.1M | $50.9M | 21,370 | 30,008 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | add | +$28.7M | +79,327 | $20.9M | $49.7M | 77,073 | 156,400 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | −$598K | −63,229 | $49.6M | $49.0M | 470,498 | 407,269 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | trim | −$3.5M | −280,451 | $51.7M | $48.2M | 1,389,576 | 1,109,125 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | −$3.8M | +47,171 | $50.6M | $46.9M | 919,080 | 966,251 | |
NOVO-NORDISK A S ADRposition key pos:17747 · issuer key iss:1589 | add | +$27.5M | +913,823 | $17.6M | $45.1M | 345,586 | 1,259,409 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | add | +$5.0M | +61,286 | $39.1M | $44.1M | 298,144 | 359,430 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | add | +$22.1M | +201,577 | $21.6M | $43.7M | 185,515 | 387,092 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | −$8.1M | +545 | $48.5M | $40.3M | 9,046 | 9,591 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | −$167K | −65,455 | $39.3M | $39.2M | 488,997 | 423,542 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$7.9M | +91,051 | $31.3M | $39.2M | 1,260,369 | 1,351,420 | |
ISHARES PHLX SEMICONDUCTOR ETF ETFposition key pos:18431 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$20.5M | +61,646 | $18.1M | $38.6M | 59,718 | 121,364 | |
INTUIT INC Common Stockposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | add | −$9.2M | +16,824 | $47.0M | $37.8M | 70,819 | 87,643 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$12.4M | +10,740 | $48.4M | $35.9M | 182,327 | 193,067 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | +$577K | −4,881 | $35.0M | $35.5M | 227,576 | 222,695 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | trim | −$14.9M | −19,175 | $50.0M | $35.1M | 291,874 | 272,699 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$6.2M | −11,568 | $29.0M | $35.1M | 710,908 | 699,340 | |
ISHARES CORE U.S. AGGREGATE BOND ETF ETFposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$24.4M | +248,486 | $10.7M | $35.1M | 106,698 | 355,184 | |
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$8.7M | +4,833 | $26.1M | $34.8M | 30,173 | 35,006 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F BETABUILDRS USposition key sid:sec:prov:f2cacfb949148378552d569c1e181dc5 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q | add | −$237K | +14,884 | $34.3M | $34.0M | 277,288 | 292,172 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | −$19.9M | −67,773 | $53.4M | $33.5M | 162,989 | 95,216 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | trim | −$18.9M | −129,400 | $52.4M | $33.5M | 371,400 | 242,000 | |
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648 | add | +$18.8M | +79,400 | $14.7M | $33.4M | 41,399 | 120,799 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | trim | +$3.0M | −26,235 | $30.0M | $33.0M | 1,203,350 | 1,177,115 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | −$1.7M | −98,196 | $34.6M | $32.9M | 641,487 | 543,291 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD ESG US CORP BDposition key sid:sec:prov:5b4b18473fca531d2df15bfd80592b07 · issuer key cusip6:921910 | add | +$3.9M | +71,678 | $28.6M | $32.5M | 447,906 | 519,584 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | trim | −$3.6M | −15,485 | $35.8M | $32.2M | 358,554 | 343,069 | |
APPLOVIN CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228 | add | −$21.7M | +1,299 | $53.7M | $32.0M | 79,405 | 80,704 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | trim | −$20.2M | −18,308 | $51.4M | $31.2M | 146,909 | 128,601 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | add | +$3.0M | +6,767 | $27.9M | $30.9M | 278,973 | 285,740 | |
VANGUARD FTSE EUROPE ETF ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key cusip6:922042 | add | +$1.7M | +33,227 | $29.2M | $30.8M | 347,600 | 380,827 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | −$1.9M | +14,146 | $32.6M | $30.7M | 87,952 | 102,098 | |
SCHLUMBERGER LTD COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | trim | +$2.7M | −123,588 | $27.0M | $29.6M | 701,054 | 577,466 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | add | +$2.1M | +78,408 | $27.1M | $29.2M | 331,257 | 409,665 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | trim | −$13.6M | −533 | $42.4M | $28.8M | 276,321 | 275,788 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | +$8.7M | +24,072 | $20.0M | $28.7M | 34,387 | 58,459 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$9.6M | +38,046 | $19.1M | $28.7M | 109,839 | 147,885 | |
ISHARES 20 YEAR TREASURY BOND ETF ETFposition key pos:13914 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$1.2M | +18,636 | $27.2M | $28.5M | 311,806 | 330,442 | |
ISHARES 1-3 YEAR TREASURY BOND ETF ETFposition key pos:14296 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$24.2M | +294,660 | $3.1M | $27.3M | 37,508 | 332,168 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | trim | −$25.5M | −130,248 | $52.2M | $26.7M | 293,552 | 163,304 | |
AMPHENOL CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | add | +$3.6M | +40,799 | $22.9M | $26.4M | 168,970 | 209,769 | |
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC COM SER Aposition key pos:14337 · issuer key iss:2302 | trim | −$1.8M | −16,160 | $28.0M | $26.2M | 971,021 | 954,861 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$7.6M | −219 | $18.4M | $26.0M | 152,871 | 152,652 | |
TARGET CORP COMposition key pos:17248 · issuer key iss:2089 | trim | +$3.2M | −17,360 | $22.5M | $25.7M | 230,426 | 213,066 | |
ISHARES JP MORGAN USD EMERGING MARKETS BOND ETF ETFposition key pos:16464 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$948K | −974 | $26.6M | $25.6M | 275,479 | 274,505 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | +$212K | −330 | $25.1M | $25.3M | 82,017 | 81,687 | |
ISHARES MSCI SOUTH KOREA ETF ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | trim | −$25.3M | −305,941 | $50.6M | $25.3M | 518,819 | 212,878 | |
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240 | add | +$9.4M | +4,801 | $15.8M | $25.2M | 97,056 | 101,857 | |
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684 | add | +$748K | +12,730 | $24.3M | $25.1M | 51,704 | 64,434 | |
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR COMposition key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:2081 | add | +$1.3M | +34,720 | $23.7M | $25.0M | 92,563 | 127,283 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 | add | +$9.8M | +7,289 | $14.0M | $23.8M | 81,173 | 88,462 | |
BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL Aposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309 | trim | +$632K | −116,210 | $23.0M | $23.6M | 504,131 | 387,921 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | trim | +$287K | −1,116 | $23.3M | $23.6M | 28,361 | 27,245 | |
FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963 | add | +$9.7M | +132,694 | $13.8M | $23.5M | 271,499 | 404,193 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HIPPO HLDGS INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:05513c608d4a84b256c5f74a3d55692e · issuer key cusip6:433539 | no change | −$1.6M | 0 | $12.1M | $10.5M | 403,590 | 403,590 | |
ISHARES JP MORGAN EM LOCAL CURRENCY BOND ETF ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b6c372f1720d1d65bd00ad23c0dd3847 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | no change | −$89.9K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.3M | 81,195 | 81,195 | |
BURLINGTON STORES INC COMposition key pos:13610 · issuer key iss:460 | no change | +$232K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.1M | 6,356 | 6,356 | |
DIAGEO PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:16487 · issuer key iss:728 | no change | −$236K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 20,000 | 20,000 | |
SONY GROUP CORP SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:13316 · issuer key iss:2010 | no change | −$102K | 0 | $501K | $399K | 19,531 | 19,531 | |
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL COMposition key pos:15902 · issuer key iss:2217 | no change | +$55.3K | 0 | $302K | $357K | 610 | 610 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EUROposition key sid:sec:prov:59d710f05f9f670ca799bb7ce6dd04cf · issuer key cusip6:46434V | no change | −$8.6K | 0 | $344K | $335K | 4,827 | 4,827 | |
BLOOM ENERGY CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:19173 · issuer key iss:403 | no change | +$98.4K | 0 | $212K | $310K | 2,451 | 2,451 | |
NETEASE INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16941 · issuer key iss:1547 | no change | −$79.1K | 0 | $385K | $305K | 2,787 | 2,787 | |
NEXTRACKER INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:11771 · issuer key iss:1566 | no change | +$65.7K | 0 | $205K | $271K | 2,342 | 2,342 | |
ISHARES CURRENCY HEDGED MSCI EUROZONE ETF ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:ea0b38b893ec0f350146b47249e6830e · issuer key cusip6:46434V | no change | −$7.4K | 0 | $243K | $236K | 5,527 | 5,527 | |
BIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:15962 · issuer key iss:374 | no change | +$35.9K | 0 | $148K | $184K | 19,249 | 19,249 | |
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC COM SHSposition key pos:18347 · issuer key iss:247 | no change | −$55.1K | 0 | $201K | $146K | 21,557 | 21,557 | |
SHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP IN CL Aposition key pos:18666 · issuer key iss:1964 | no change | −$31.8K | 0 | $124K | $91.7K | 14,422 | 14,422 | |
NIU TECHNOLOGIES ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:1e8d53d8cc7622f4bc0aaf9cdffe02a2 · issuer key cusip6:65481N | no change | −$4.9K | 0 | $50.5K | $45.6K | 16,242 | 16,242 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 58.2% · HHI (bps) ·§: 477integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 765
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA, S.A.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.7B | 4,269,557 | — | 19.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $837M | 4,842,216 | — | 5.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $558M | 1,947,505 | — | 3.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $529M | 2,087,181 | — | 3.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $523M | 1,417,836 | — | 3.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $393M | 2,383,935 | — | 2.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES SHORT TREASURY BOND ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $357M | 3,211,939 | — | 2.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR BLOOMBERG BARCLAYS 1-3 MONTH T-BILL ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $327M | 3,572,377 | — | 2.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $325M | 1,567,542 | — | 2.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $315M | 1,020,928 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $311M | 548,272 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR GOLD SHARES SPDR GOLD SHARES · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $199M | 469,933 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SHORT-TERM CORPORATE BOND ETF | $174M | 2,208,001 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES MSCI BRAZIL ETF12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $168M | 3,553,626 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 731105409 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $135M | 7,755,946 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $132M | 1,381,520 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $109M | 749,328 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $108M | 358,526 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $105M | 315,209 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES SILVER TRUST ISHARES SILVER TRUST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $97.5M | 1,467,559 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SIVRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABRDN SILVER ETF TRUST ABRDN SILVER ETF TRUST · PHYSCL SILVR SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $92.3M | 1,321,475 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $91.7M | 100,075 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $84.4M | 680,114 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $81.8M | 164,232 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $81.0M | 379,762 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $76.8M | 261,154 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $73.1M | 336,329 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $72.5M | 754,635 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $71.7M | 48,817 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $69.2M | 892,704 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $67.4M | 654,239 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $66.3M | 388,812 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $66.1M | 193,993 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $62.9M | 309,869 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $61.3M | 771,091 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $60.6M | 250,184 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $57.7M | 156,542 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $57.4M | 423,649 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $56.4M | 67,035 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1 INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1 · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $56.2M | 99,001 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $55.4M | 115,823 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $54.7M | 374,824 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $51.9M | 418,303 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $51.3M | 368,566 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $50.9M | 30,008 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $49.7M | 156,400 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $49.0M | 407,269 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $48.2M | 1,109,125 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $46.9M | 966,251 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVO-NORDISK A S NOVO-NORDISK A S · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $45.1M | 1,259,409 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $44.1M | 359,430 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $43.7M | 387,092 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F | $41.0M | 389,094 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.3M | 9,591 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $39.2M | 423,542 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $39.2M | 1,351,420 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INTUIT INC INTUIT INC · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $37.8M | 87,643 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $35.9M | 193,067 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES MSCI CHINA ETF | $35.9M | 689,658 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $35.5M | 222,695 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $35.1M | 272,699 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $35.1M | 699,340 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $34.8M | 35,006 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $33.5M | 95,216 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $33.4M | 120,799 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $33.0M | 1,177,115 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $32.9M | 543,291 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD VANGUARD WORLD FD · ESG US CORP BD CUSIP 921910691 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $32.5M | 519,584 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $32.2M | 343,069 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $32.0M | 80,704 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TECHNOLOGY SELECT SECTOR SPDR FUND11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $32.0M | 391,453 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $31.2M | 128,601 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $30.9M | 285,740 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $30.7M | 102,098 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHLUMBERGER LTD SCHLUMBERGER LTD · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $29.6M | 577,466 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $29.2M | 409,665 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $28.8M | 275,788 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $28.7M | 58,459 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $28.7M | 147,885 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANECK ETF TRUST | $28.3M | 157,943 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR S&P BIOTECH ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $26.7M | 285,507 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $26.7M | 163,304 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP NEW AMPHENOL CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $26.4M | 209,769 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WBDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $26.2M | 954,861 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $26.0M | 152,652 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.7M | 213,066 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.3M | 81,687 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.2M | 101,857 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.1M | 64,434 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.0M | 127,283 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.8M | 88,462 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.6M | 387,921 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.6M | 27,245 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.5M | 404,193 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.4M | 197,024 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORPORATION DANAHER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.3M | 123,191 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.2M | 98,540 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.0M | 58,130 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.8M | 49,562 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.6M | 83,853 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).