Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$11.4M | −7,161 | $204M | $193M | 893,576 | 886,415 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$54.1M | −5,336 | $222M | $168M | 459,262 | 453,926 | |
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547 | trim | +$1.9M | −98,261 | $158M | $160M | 1,321,830 | 1,223,569 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433 | new | +$147M | +744,724 | $0 | $147M | — | 744,724 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | trim | +$14.3M | −14,870 | $119M | $133M | 1,028,170 | 1,013,300 | |
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16233 · issuer key iss:2297 | add | +$11.5M | +1,984 | $115M | $126M | 1,089,902 | 1,091,886 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | trim | +$2.1M | −10,277 | $123M | $126M | 769,729 | 759,452 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | trim | −$1.6M | −5,802 | $126M | $124M | 603,176 | 597,374 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | −$3.0M | −185,373 | $127M | $124M | 1,810,934 | 1,625,561 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | −$2.1M | −44,720 | $125M | $123M | 683,794 | 639,074 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | trim | −$12.8M | −334 | $131M | $118M | 1,361,380 | 1,361,046 | |
TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15658 · issuer key iss:2632 | trim | −$13.8M | −15,155 | $131M | $117M | 575,593 | 560,438 | |
UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207 | add | +$12.1M | +130,926 | $100M | $112M | 1,008,714 | 1,139,640 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$18.5M | −4,320 | $124M | $106M | 354,428 | 350,108 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$11.9M | −17,947 | $89.8M | $102M | 433,815 | 415,868 | |
OMNICOM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:13700 · issuer key iss:1618 | add | −$2.4M | +58,462 | $101M | $98.8M | 1,252,790 | 1,311,252 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | add | −$34.3M | +1,882 | $133M | $98.6M | 495,336 | 497,218 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$24.7M | −8,583 | $121M | $96.4M | 327,341 | 318,758 | |
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD SHSposition key pos:14603 · issuer key iss:2651 | trim | −$12.7M | −646 | $109M | $96.2M | 331,415 | 330,769 | |
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COMposition key pos:13299 · issuer key iss:1793 | trim | +$9.2M | −10,066 | $86.2M | $95.3M | 496,499 | 486,433 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | trim | −$7.8M | −19,615 | $101M | $92.7M | 1,005,932 | 986,317 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$4.8M | −1,534 | $96.9M | $92.1M | 281,704 | 280,170 | |
ROSS STORES INC COMposition key pos:11508 · issuer key iss:1870 | trim | +$8.3M | −38,607 | $82.0M | $90.3M | 455,451 | 416,844 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$2.5M | +12,421 | $84.5M | $86.9M | 589,323 | 601,744 | |
AMDOCS LTD SHSposition key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:2422 | add | +$477K | +220,170 | $73.3M | $73.8M | 910,884 | 1,131,054 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | trim | −$9.9M | −1,596 | $82.2M | $72.4M | 76,830 | 75,234 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$16.5M | −394 | $87.6M | $71.1M | 167,591 | 167,197 | |
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | add | +$14.5M | +190,909 | $49.7M | $64.2M | 923,192 | 1,114,101 | |
SAP SE SPON ADRposition key pos:18308 · issuer key iss:1929 | add | −$25.2M | +6,294 | $89.1M | $63.9M | 366,882 | 373,176 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$5.2M | −2,269 | $68.9M | $63.8M | 253,465 | 251,196 | |
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COMposition key pos:18776 · issuer key iss:1138 | add | +$16.5M | +1,340,525 | $45.8M | $62.3M | 2,639,518 | 3,980,043 | |
CSX CORP COMposition key pos:17571 · issuer key iss:484 | trim | +$6.1M | −30,164 | $55.7M | $61.9M | 1,536,865 | 1,506,701 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$8.1M | −7,335 | $68.6M | $60.5M | 212,993 | 205,658 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | trim | +$4.1M | −91,017 | $51.9M | $55.9M | 2,082,631 | 1,991,614 | |
DOVER CORP COMposition key pos:16034 · issuer key iss:761 | add | +$3.6M | +745 | $51.5M | $55.2M | 263,963 | 264,708 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$15.9M | +10,673 | $38.4M | $54.3M | 251,797 | 262,470 | |
MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC COMposition key pos:13565 · issuer key iss:1478 | add | +$3.0M | +74,677 | $50.6M | $53.6M | 364,335 | 439,012 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | trim | −$3.6M | −9 | $55.2M | $51.6M | 297,678 | 297,669 | |
APTARGROUP INC COMposition key pos:18384 · issuer key iss:229 | add | +$7.1M | +44,214 | $44.4M | $51.5M | 364,322 | 408,536 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$2.1M | −3,582 | $53.5M | $51.4M | 330,185 | 326,603 | |
PAYCHEX INC COMposition key pos:15163 · issuer key iss:1681 | add | +$45.9M | +509,091 | $5.4M | $51.3M | 48,124 | 557,215 | |
CARDINAL HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:16209 · issuer key iss:516 | trim | −$4.3M | −26,958 | $49.0M | $44.7M | 238,680 | 211,722 | |
GENUINE PARTS CO COMposition key pos:18488 · issuer key iss:1002 | trim | −$58.5M | −417,622 | $103M | $44.2M | 835,566 | 417,944 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | add | +$5.2M | +5,703 | $37.9M | $43.1M | 323,207 | 328,910 | |
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869 | add | −$2.8M | +16,963 | $42.8M | $40.1M | 96,229 | 113,192 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | add | −$446K | +32,035 | $38.0M | $37.5M | 165,821 | 197,856 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | add | +$7.2M | +19,441 | $30.0M | $37.2M | 1,090,220 | 1,109,661 | |
MSC INDL DIRECT INC CL Aposition key pos:14979 · issuer key iss:1397 | add | +$4.2M | +11,389 | $32.1M | $36.3M | 381,610 | 392,999 | |
BLACK HILLS CORP COMposition key pos:18127 · issuer key iss:384 | add | +$1.9M | +27,191 | $34.0M | $35.9M | 489,565 | 516,756 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$5.1M | −2,550 | $40.6M | $35.5M | 117,330 | 114,780 | |
GSK PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16974 · issuer key iss:1013 | trim | +$2.7M | −25,178 | $32.5M | $35.1M | 662,017 | 636,839 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$5.5M | −7,979 | $40.0M | $34.4M | 127,701 | 119,722 | |
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364 | add | +$32.4M | +272,140 | $1.2M | $33.6M | 8,934 | 281,074 | |
ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:16629 · issuer key iss:851 | trim | +$6.9M | −15,483 | $25.5M | $32.4M | 130,737 | 115,254 | |
EVERGY INC COMposition key pos:13467 · issuer key iss:861 | add | +$4.2M | +6,489 | $27.8M | $32.0M | 383,913 | 390,402 | |
BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:14326 · issuer key iss:437 | add | +$9.9M | +157,969 | $21.1M | $31.1M | 373,483 | 531,452 | |
ONEOK INC NEW COMposition key pos:13950 · issuer key iss:1624 | add | +$7.7M | +30,768 | $21.5M | $29.2M | 292,135 | 322,903 | |
PRUDENTIAL FINL INC COMposition key pos:16914 · issuer key iss:1775 | add | −$2.4M | +18,519 | $31.4M | $29.0M | 277,836 | 296,355 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | add | +$8.4M | +43,670 | $19.9M | $28.3M | 138,482 | 182,152 | |
LITTELFUSE INC COMposition key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1363 | trim | +$6.2M | −3,747 | $21.9M | $28.1M | 86,564 | 82,817 | |
NVENT ELEC PLC SHSposition key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:2582 | trim | +$1.7M | −20,563 | $25.9M | $27.6M | 253,971 | 233,408 | |
DOMINION ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:18682 · issuer key iss:751 | add | +$1.9M | +7,782 | $25.7M | $27.6M | 438,451 | 446,233 | |
HASBRO INC COMposition key pos:19191 · issuer key iss:1088 | trim | +$2.2M | −15,110 | $25.4M | $27.5M | 309,228 | 294,118 | |
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO CL Aposition key pos:19044 · issuer key iss:1322 | add | +$732K | +5,651 | $26.5M | $27.2M | 209,241 | 214,892 | |
KINETIK HOLDINGS INC COM NEW CL Aposition key pos:13212 · issuer key iss:157 | add | +$11.6M | +137,057 | $14.5M | $26.2M | 403,348 | 540,405 | |
ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN COMposition key pos:18784 · issuer key iss:54 | trim | +$2.9M | −2,151 | $22.9M | $25.8M | 459,046 | 456,895 | |
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC COMposition key pos:18175 · issuer key iss:916 | add | +$8.8M | +374,120 | $16.8M | $25.6M | 665,047 | 1,039,167 | |
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017 | add | +$2.5M | +919 | $22.8M | $25.3M | 261,457 | 262,376 | |
PEGASYSTEMS INC COMposition key pos:16745 · issuer key iss:1690 | add | −$6.5M | +58,603 | $31.2M | $24.7M | 521,631 | 580,234 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$139K | +5,161 | $23.2M | $23.1M | 35,148 | 40,309 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$4.4M | +4,216 | $18.2M | $22.6M | 446,348 | 450,564 | |
CROWN CASTLE INC COMposition key pos:17756 · issuer key iss:686 | add | +$1.5M | +39,804 | $20.4M | $21.9M | 229,686 | 269,490 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$1.7M | −3,532 | $20.1M | $21.9M | 116,132 | 112,600 | |
CUBESMART COMposition key pos:12228 · issuer key iss:691 | add | +$3.1M | +75,416 | $18.7M | $21.7M | 517,658 | 593,074 | |
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719 | new | +$20.5M | +124,864 | $0 | $20.5M | — | 124,864 | |
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749 | trim | −$4.6M | −17,345 | $24.2M | $19.6M | 182,109 | 164,764 | |
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:42dab36d2de9c437147041f1a31ee986 · issuer key cusip6:04316A | add | −$1.8M | +11,511 | $21.1M | $19.3M | 517,768 | 529,279 | |
CLOROX CO DEL COMposition key pos:14629 · issuer key iss:603 | add | +$1.8M | +12,878 | $16.5M | $18.3M | 163,433 | 176,311 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$1.7M | −4,603 | $16.1M | $17.8M | 152,669 | 148,066 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$3.6M | +14,025 | $21.0M | $17.4M | 79,296 | 93,321 | |
STARBUCKS CORP COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | add | +$1.8M | +9,136 | $15.2M | $17.0M | 180,582 | 189,718 | |
LAZARD INC COMposition key pos:15949 · issuer key iss:1332 | add | −$1.2M | +22,961 | $17.6M | $16.4M | 362,741 | 385,702 | |
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI COMposition key pos:18027 · issuer key iss:2126 | add | +$9.7M | +11,669 | $6.4M | $16.1M | 22,294 | 33,963 | |
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO CL Aposition key pos:16078 · issuer key iss:1943 | add | +$987K | +5,982 | $14.8M | $15.8M | 253,181 | 259,163 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$1.5M | −1,071 | $14.2M | $15.7M | 127,497 | 126,426 | |
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | add | +$2.9M | +3,620 | $12.7M | $15.6M | 211,325 | 214,945 | |
MOOG INC CL Aposition key pos:17644 · issuer key iss:1504 | trim | +$427K | −8,749 | $14.8M | $15.2M | 60,858 | 52,109 | |
SS&C TECH HLDGS COMposition key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:1901 | trim | −$4.8M | −3,957 | $20.0M | $15.2M | 228,333 | 224,376 | |
STANDEX INTL CORP COMposition key pos:14981 · issuer key iss:2033 | trim | +$1.9M | −1,290 | $13.0M | $14.9M | 59,804 | 58,514 | |
AZZ INC COMposition key pos:13128 · issuer key cusip6:002474 | trim | +$1.6M | −3,797 | $12.6M | $14.2M | 117,165 | 113,368 | |
MCCORMICK & CO INC COM NON VTGposition key pos:11554 · issuer key iss:1446 | add | +$12.3M | +245,039 | $297K | $12.6M | 4,362 | 249,401 | |
MUELLER WTR PRODS INC COM SER Aposition key pos:15110 · issuer key iss:1513 | add | +$1.7M | +448 | $10.7M | $12.4M | 450,492 | 450,940 | |
OLD REP INTL CORP COMposition key pos:17802 · issuer key iss:1614 | trim | −$2.5M | −16,669 | $14.8M | $12.2M | 323,667 | 306,998 | |
LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC COMposition key pos:14860 · issuer key iss:1338 | add | +$3.3M | +2,044 | $8.9M | $12.2M | 109,832 | 111,876 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$3.3M | −1,617 | $8.8M | $12.1M | 73,067 | 71,450 | |
ADVANCED ENERGY INDS COMposition key pos:11223 · issuer key iss:88 | trim | +$1.4M | −13,650 | $10.7M | $12.0M | 50,883 | 37,233 | |
EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC COMposition key pos:18624 · issuer key iss:874 | trim | −$663K | −1,228 | $12.6M | $11.9M | 84,282 | 83,054 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | −$2.9M | +53 | $14.7M | $11.8M | 2,754 | 2,807 | |
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC COMposition key pos:14118 · issuer key cusip6:739276 | add | +$3.8M | +7,136 | $7.8M | $11.7M | 220,803 | 227,939 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$8.7M | −20,651 | $20.2M | $11.5M | 68,277 | 47,626 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLSTATE CORP COMposition key pos:16338 · issuer key iss:146 | no change | −$21.6K | 0 | $5.6M | $5.5M | 26,721 | 26,721 | |
CTS CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:ebd09464eba7fc49fb6fa92a4c51164a · issuer key cusip6:126501 | no change | +$514K | 0 | $4.5M | $5.0M | 105,156 | 105,156 | |
EQUIFAX INC COMposition key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:837 | no change | −$486K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.4M | 13,157 | 13,157 | |
AUTOZONE INC COMposition key pos:15380 · issuer key iss:281 | no change | −$5.8K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 373 | 373 | |
CASEYS GEN STORES INC COMposition key pos:14845 · issuer key iss:534 | no change | +$300K | 0 | $945K | $1.2M | 1,710 | 1,710 | |
MANULIFE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17287 · issuer key iss:1415 | no change | −$31.2K | 0 | $615K | $584K | 16,946 | 16,946 | |
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC COMposition key pos:16812 · issuer key iss:626 | no change | −$31.9K | 0 | $531K | $499K | 10,151 | 10,151 | |
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. COMposition key pos:12062 · issuer key iss:1475 | no change | +$6.8K | 0 | $486K | $492K | 7,620 | 7,620 | |
SIMULATIONS PLUS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:408755d2a01bced39c01d267e1063adc · issuer key cusip6:829214 | no change | −$244K | 0 | $693K | $449K | 37,990 | 37,990 | |
GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO COMposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985 | no change | −$83.6K | 0 | $512K | $429K | 1,980 | 1,980 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | no change | +$18.7K | 0 | $407K | $425K | 1,851 | 1,851 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | no change | +$89.9K | 0 | $322K | $412K | 420 | 420 | |
TRUSTMARK CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:2c6ec74a8d56464dc182bc1912affc94 · issuer key cusip6:898402 | no change | +$30.6K | 0 | $373K | $404K | 9,588 | 9,588 | |
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:16473 · issuer key iss:1827 | no change | −$14.7K | 0 | $406K | $391K | 14,978 | 14,978 | |
INFOSYS LTD SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:13851 · issuer key iss:1172 | no change | −$121K | 0 | $499K | $378K | 28,000 | 28,000 | |
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11589 · issuer key iss:1317 | no change | +$53.5K | 0 | $304K | $358K | 1,037 | 1,037 | |
NATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES COM SHS BEN INposition key pos:15224 · issuer key iss:1535 | no change | +$69.3K | 0 | $205K | $274K | 7,270 | 7,270 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 49.5% · HHI (bps) ·§: 132integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 320
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open CRAWFORD INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $193M | 886,415 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $168M | 453,926 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | JCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $160M | 1,223,569 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $147M | 744,724 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $133M | 1,013,300 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | WECverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $126M | 1,091,886 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $126M | 759,452 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $124M | 597,374 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $124M | 1,625,561 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $123M | 639,074 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $118M | 1,361,046 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | TELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $117M | 560,438 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | UPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $112M | 1,139,640 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $106M | 350,108 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $102M | 415,868 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | OMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OMNICOM GROUP INC OMNICOM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $98.8M | 1,311,252 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $98.6M | 497,218 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $96.4M | 318,758 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | WTWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $96.2M | 330,769 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | DGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $95.3M | 486,433 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.7M | 986,317 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.1M | 280,170 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | ROSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.3M | 416,844 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.9M | 601,744 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | DOXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMDOCS LTD AMDOCS LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $73.8M | 1,131,054 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $72.4M | 75,234 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.1M | 167,197 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.2M | 1,114,101 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | SAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.9M | 373,176 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.8M | 251,196 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | HBANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.3M | 3,980,043 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | CSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.9M | 1,506,701 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.5M | 205,658 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.9M | 1,991,614 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | DOVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOVER CORP DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.2M | 264,708 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.3M | 262,470 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | MAAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.6M | 439,012 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.6M | 297,669 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | ATRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTARGROUP INC APTARGROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.5M | 408,536 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.4M | 326,603 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | PAYXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.3M | 557,215 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | CAHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.7M | 211,722 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | GPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENUINE PARTS CO GENUINE PARTS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.2M | 417,944 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.1M | 328,910 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | ROPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.1M | 113,192 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $38.4M | 133,678 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.5M | 197,856 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.2M | 1,109,661 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSC INDL DIRECT INC MSC INDL DIRECT INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 392,999 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | BKHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACK HILLS CORP BLACK HILLS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.9M | 516,756 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.5M | 114,780 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | GSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GSK PLC GSK PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.1M | 636,839 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | XYLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.6M | 281,074 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ESEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.4M | 115,254 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | EVRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.0M | 390,402 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | BTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.1M | 531,452 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | OKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.2M | 322,903 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | PRUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRUDENTIAL FINL INC PRUDENTIAL FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.0M | 296,355 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.3M | 182,152 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | LFUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LITTELFUSE INC LITTELFUSE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.1M | 82,817 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | NVTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.6M | 233,408 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | Dverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC DOMINION ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.6M | 446,233 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HASBRO INC HASBRO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.5M | 294,118 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | LAMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO LAMAR ADVERTISING CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.2M | 214,892 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | KNTKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINETIK HOLDINGS INC KINETIK HOLDINGS INC · COM NEW CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.2M | 540,405 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ASOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.8M | 456,895 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FHBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST HAWAIIAN INC FIRST HAWAIIAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.6M | 1,039,167 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.3M | 262,376 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PEGAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEGASYSTEMS INC PEGASYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.7M | 580,234 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.1M | 40,309 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.6M | 450,564 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.9M | 269,490 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.9M | 112,600 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CUBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUBESMART CUBESMART · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.7M | 593,074 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.5M | 124,864 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.6M | 164,764 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT · CL A CUSIP 04316A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 529,279 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO DEL CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.3M | 176,311 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.8M | 148,066 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.4M | 93,321 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SBUXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.0M | 189,718 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | LAZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAZARD INC LAZARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.4M | 385,702 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.1M | 33,963 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SMGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.8M | 259,163 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.7M | 126,426 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.6M | 214,945 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MOG-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOOG INC MOOG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.2M | 52,109 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SSNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SS&C TECH HLDGS SS&C TECH HLDGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.2M | 224,376 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SXIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANDEX INTL CORP STANDEX INTL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.9M | 58,514 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | AZZ INC AZZ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 113,368 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $13.6M | 17,997 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MKCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCCORMICK & CO INC MCCORMICK & CO INC · COM NON VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.6M | 249,401 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MWAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MUELLER WTR PRODS INC MUELLER WTR PRODS INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.4M | 450,940 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ORIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD REP INTL CORP OLD REP INTL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 306,998 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 111,876 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 71,450 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AEISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED ENERGY INDS ADVANCED ENERGY INDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.0M | 37,233 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EXPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.9M | 83,054 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 2,807 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | POWER INTEGRATIONS INC POWER INTEGRATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.7M | 227,939 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).