Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEALTHEQUITY INC COMposition key pos:12968 · issuer key iss:1096 | add | −$1.7M | +613,288 | $604M | $602M | 6,589,646 | 7,202,934 | |
ENSIGN GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16517 · issuer key iss:827 | trim | −$79.8M | −780,571 | $494M | $415M | 2,838,566 | 2,057,995 | |
CAMTEK LTD ORDposition key sid:sec:prov:56bae275e7c8ff6b3019599a71e87dec · issuer key cusip6:M20791 | trim | +$76.7M | −439,679 | $337M | $414M | 3,167,997 | 2,728,318 | |
MEDPACE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456 | add | +$7.5M | +125,625 | $364M | $372M | 648,306 | 773,931 | |
NOVA LTD COMposition key pos:14154 · issuer key iss:2687 | trim | −$69.1M | −485,482 | $439M | $370M | 1,338,123 | 852,641 | |
FABRINET SHSposition key pos:18079 · issuer key iss:2504 | trim | −$8.0M | −119,777 | $375M | $367M | 822,917 | 703,140 | |
EVERUS CONSTR GROUP COMposition key pos:11418 · issuer key iss:865 | add | +$171M | +856,912 | $185M | $356M | 2,160,337 | 3,017,249 | |
STANDEX INTL CORP COMposition key pos:14981 · issuer key iss:2033 | trim | +$38.1M | −52,633 | $298M | $336M | 1,369,859 | 1,317,226 | |
RBC BEARINGS INC COMposition key pos:13907 · issuer key iss:1817 | trim | −$137M | −427,371 | $450M | $313M | 1,003,337 | 575,966 | |
KADANT INC COMposition key pos:17162 · issuer key iss:1270 | add | +$43.3M | +125,342 | $260M | $304M | 913,206 | 1,038,548 | |
SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC COMposition key pos:15324 · issuer key iss:1982 | add | +$22.3M | +33,347 | $260M | $282M | 2,088,177 | 2,121,524 | |
BANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK COMposition key pos:12569 · issuer key iss:328 | trim | −$38.5M | −818,947 | $320M | $281M | 6,945,345 | 6,126,398 | |
OLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS COMposition key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:1617 | trim | −$71.7M | −174,369 | $347M | $275M | 3,164,692 | 2,990,323 | |
VALVOLINE INC COMposition key pos:12978 · issuer key iss:2243 | trim | +$32.6M | −147,951 | $237M | $269M | 8,143,960 | 7,996,009 | |
SAIA INC COMposition key pos:17961 · issuer key iss:1913 | trim | +$9.3M | −25,325 | $240M | $249M | 734,205 | 708,880 | |
FRESHPET INC COMposition key pos:11169 · issuer key iss:964 | add | +$4.3M | +204,128 | $240M | $244M | 3,937,309 | 4,141,437 | |
BALCHEM CORP COMposition key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:310 | add | +$60.0M | +241,696 | $181M | $241M | 1,181,728 | 1,423,424 | |
ENPRO INC COMposition key pos:13829 · issuer key iss:825 | trim | −$8.4M | −194,412 | $236M | $228M | 1,104,294 | 909,882 | |
CSW INDUSTRIALS INC COMposition key pos:11891 · issuer key iss:483 | add | +$32.0M | +207,186 | $196M | $228M | 666,473 | 873,659 | |
MOELIS & CO CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:28e254365142be8fd90b9ce105380aad · issuer key cusip6:60786M | add | −$22.6M | +310,001 | $236M | $213M | 3,432,623 | 3,742,624 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | trim | −$37.0M | −983 | $250M | $213M | 123,906 | 122,923 | |
CASELLA WASTE SYS INC CL Aposition key pos:12671 · issuer key iss:533 | trim | −$164M | −1,183,222 | $369M | $205M | 3,765,442 | 2,582,220 | |
CHAMPION HOMES INC COMposition key pos:17366 · issuer key iss:1988 | add | +$132M | +1,885,046 | $72.0M | $204M | 851,721 | 2,736,767 | |
LOAR HOLDINGS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12868 · issuer key iss:1367 | add | −$7.4M | +444,049 | $208M | $201M | 3,064,965 | 3,509,014 | |
PAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17107 · issuer key iss:1684 | trim | −$69.6M | −656,269 | $270M | $201M | 8,553,165 | 7,896,896 | |
GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD SHSposition key pos:13076 · issuer key iss:2682 | add | +$9.7M | +1,637,482 | $190M | $199M | 4,821,106 | 6,458,588 | |
JFROG LTD ORD SHSposition key pos:13153 · issuer key iss:2685 | add | +$105M | +2,710,167 | $90.3M | $195M | 1,445,866 | 4,156,033 | |
UFP INDUSTRIES INC COMposition key pos:12985 · issuer key iss:2186 | add | +$48.1M | +504,609 | $140M | $188M | 1,533,299 | 2,037,908 | |
AAON INC COM PAR $0.004position key pos:18230 · issuer key iss:5 | add | +$48.0M | +436,704 | $140M | $188M | 1,831,414 | 2,268,118 | |
FIVE BELOW INC COMposition key pos:13133 · issuer key iss:928 | trim | −$52.0M | −450,372 | $239M | $187M | 1,268,754 | 818,382 | |
SHIFT4 PMTS INC CL Aposition key pos:15668 · issuer key iss:1963 | trim | −$243M | −2,572,681 | $427M | $184M | 6,778,925 | 4,206,244 | |
VITA COCO CO INC COMposition key pos:17633 · issuer key iss:2285 | add | +$68.1M | +1,637,437 | $108M | $176M | 2,038,052 | 3,675,489 | |
HAMILTON LANE INC CL Aposition key pos:11304 · issuer key iss:1077 | add | −$29.0M | +239,397 | $203M | $174M | 1,512,199 | 1,751,596 | |
XPEL INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1eb4d31de5a26295b581897269a9e462 · issuer key cusip6:98379L | add | −$20.2M | +30,074 | $190M | $170M | 3,814,500 | 3,844,574 | |
CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL COMposition key pos:15810 · issuer key iss:468 | add | −$11.8M | +5,440,768 | $181M | $169M | 22,790,992 | 28,231,760 | |
PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17796 · issuer key iss:1759 | trim | −$140M | −1,278,561 | $308M | $169M | 4,235,424 | 2,956,863 | |
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP COMposition key pos:16777 · issuer key iss:901 | trim | −$21.3M | −189,697 | $184M | $163M | 1,696,185 | 1,506,488 | |
UFP TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:15768 · issuer key iss:2183 | add | −$12.9M | +41,286 | $163M | $150M | 736,027 | 777,313 | |
FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:14725 · issuer key iss:930 | add | +$3.9M | +543,744 | $143M | $147M | 2,353,330 | 2,897,074 | |
RLI CORP COMposition key pos:13540 · issuer key iss:1795 | add | +$23.2M | +641,769 | $124M | $147M | 1,938,186 | 2,579,955 | |
REPLIGEN CORP COMposition key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:1834 | new | +$147M | +1,243,531 | $0 | $147M | — | 1,243,531 | |
BBB FOODS INC CL A COMposition key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:2441 | add | +$31.2M | +690,544 | $114M | $145M | 3,409,281 | 4,099,825 | |
NU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Aposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581 | trim | −$26.4M | −155,099 | $171M | $144M | 10,206,655 | 10,051,556 | |
SEA LTD SPONSORD ADSposition key pos:13898 · issuer key iss:1945 | add | −$52.0M | +162,143 | $186M | $134M | 1,460,754 | 1,622,897 | |
COHEN & STEERS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9a3c7f4bc824684786887059fcdb1913 · issuer key cusip6:19247A | add | +$5.6M | +96,105 | $126M | $131M | 2,001,404 | 2,097,509 | |
TREX INC COMposition key pos:18307 · issuer key iss:2159 | trim | +$2.5M | −64,713 | $126M | $129M | 3,601,463 | 3,536,750 | |
INTER & CO INC CLASS A COMposition key sid:sec:prov:a8fa5fc1c13a159d79bd1e7350eff3f3 · issuer key cusip6:G4R20B | trim | −$9.7M | −216,519 | $130M | $121M | 15,385,139 | 15,168,620 | |
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC COMposition key pos:11575 · issuer key iss:1060 | add | −$5.1M | +179,945 | $125M | $120M | 621,544 | 801,489 | |
NOVANTA INC COMposition key pos:15687 · issuer key iss:1588 | add | +$41.0M | +351,863 | $76.7M | $118M | 644,782 | 996,645 | |
PJT PARTNERS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12969 · issuer key iss:1655 | add | +$17.0M | +237,428 | $98.2M | $115M | 587,109 | 824,537 | |
GOOSEHEAD INS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16613 · issuer key iss:1032 | add | −$29.9M | +559,087 | $128M | $97.8M | 1,733,140 | 2,292,227 | |
CTS CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:ebd09464eba7fc49fb6fa92a4c51164a · issuer key cusip6:126501 | trim | −$1.8M | −268,519 | $97.0M | $95.2M | 2,262,448 | 1,993,929 | |
BEL FUSE INC CL Bposition key pos:12816 · issuer key iss:349 | add | +$25.1M | +68,222 | $69.6M | $94.8M | 410,487 | 478,709 | |
CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:19105 · issuer key iss:649 | add | +$27.1M | +229,402 | $65.9M | $92.9M | 607,038 | 836,440 | |
WINGSTOP INC COMposition key pos:17147 · issuer key iss:2340 | add | +$3.0M | +212,730 | $85.7M | $88.7M | 359,352 | 572,082 | |
DXP ENTERPRISES INC COM NEWposition key pos:12531 · issuer key cusip6:233377 | trim | +$5.7M | −121,065 | $82.9M | $88.5M | 754,706 | 633,641 | |
PAYLOCITY HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:13641 · issuer key iss:1683 | trim | −$41.1M | −33,975 | $128M | $87.3M | 841,987 | 808,012 | |
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:98708b6123f38d2ff57483572ee45be4 · issuer key cusip6:V5633W | add | −$29.8M | +914,402 | $117M | $87.2M | 1,425,339 | 2,339,741 | |
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I COMposition key pos:18366 · issuer key iss:145 | trim | −$5.4M | −198,978 | $91.4M | $86.0M | 933,305 | 734,327 | |
ADDUS HOMECARE CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1614bd11ba9bce01373fbe1db1b30b5c · issuer key cusip6:006739 | trim | −$16.2M | −39,676 | $97.5M | $81.3M | 907,501 | 867,825 | |
ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:16629 · issuer key iss:851 | new | +$81.1M | +288,254 | $0 | $81.1M | — | 288,254 | |
ARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c72165ad5416fb78154dd267d5db39ec · issuer key cusip6:04206A | add | +$2.8M | +103,782 | $74.5M | $77.2M | 5,322,485 | 5,426,267 | |
ICF INTL INC COMposition key pos:13073 · issuer key iss:1147 | trim | −$145M | −1,429,766 | $222M | $76.7M | 2,604,616 | 1,174,850 | |
LIMBACH HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14230 · issuer key iss:1354 | trim | −$2.0M | −27,755 | $77.6M | $75.7M | 997,394 | 969,639 | |
HAWKINS INC COMposition key pos:16481 · issuer key iss:1091 | trim | −$6.3M | −82,747 | $78.5M | $72.1M | 552,419 | 469,672 | |
UNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4cf136238d6ee53bd6ee06dceda6d3a8 · issuer key cusip6:913915 | add | +$25.6M | +223,893 | $45.9M | $71.4M | 1,754,883 | 1,978,776 | |
AGILYSYS INC COMposition key pos:12742 · issuer key iss:96 | add | −$17.4M | +236,373 | $85.3M | $67.8M | 717,357 | 953,730 | |
CACTUS INC CL Aposition key pos:17182 · issuer key iss:492 | add | +$29.5M | +595,562 | $34.4M | $63.9M | 753,858 | 1,349,420 | |
AXOGEN INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fd61a14f8c16900d70648b14bc187bfb · issuer key cusip6:05463X | add | +$31.3M | +933,778 | $30.2M | $61.5M | 923,572 | 1,857,350 | |
ALAMO GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15041 · issuer key cusip6:011311 | add | +$1.6M | +16,019 | $59.6M | $61.2M | 355,079 | 371,098 | |
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:42dab36d2de9c437147041f1a31ee986 · issuer key cusip6:04316A | trim | −$10.4M | −87,801 | $67.6M | $57.2M | 1,659,336 | 1,571,535 | |
FRESH DEL MONTE PRODUCE INC ORDposition key sid:sec:prov:05217bb9d3ff52619d10d11f5a0f3d04 · issuer key cusip6:G36738 | trim | −$7.9M | −400,348 | $63.6M | $55.8M | 1,785,309 | 1,384,961 | |
FRONTDOOR INC COMposition key pos:12980 · issuer key iss:967 | trim | −$9.6M | −79,329 | $64.2M | $54.6M | 1,112,470 | 1,033,141 | |
GRANITE CONSTR INC COMposition key pos:11762 · issuer key iss:1040 | trim | −$23.1M | −217,526 | $77.0M | $53.9M | 667,115 | 449,589 | |
GRAND CANYON ED INC COMposition key pos:15677 · issuer key iss:1039 | trim | −$26.6M | −166,982 | $80.4M | $53.8M | 483,184 | 316,202 | |
AXOS FINANCIAL INC COMposition key pos:11153 · issuer key iss:296 | trim | −$774K | −1,330 | $53.2M | $52.4M | 617,711 | 616,381 | |
HELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:14534 · issuer key iss:1102 | add | +$20.1M | +208,823 | $31.6M | $51.7M | 590,185 | 799,008 | |
EPR PPTYS COM SH BEN INTposition key pos:12355 · issuer key iss:782 | new | +$48.6M | +973,439 | $0 | $48.6M | — | 973,439 | |
SALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18555 · issuer key iss:1922 | trim | −$9.0M | −536,329 | $56.0M | $47.0M | 3,930,068 | 3,393,739 | |
ADT INC DEL COMposition key pos:16322 · issuer key iss:12 | trim | −$10.6M | −8,485 | $56.9M | $46.3M | 7,054,161 | 7,045,676 | |
DUTCH BROS INC CL Aposition key pos:16837 · issuer key iss:773 | add | −$5.8M | +56,891 | $50.5M | $44.7M | 824,914 | 881,805 | |
STEPSTONE GROUP INC COM CL Aposition key pos:15738 · issuer key iss:2041 | add | −$14.9M | +4,264 | $58.9M | $44.0M | 917,456 | 921,720 | |
PEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17180 · issuer key iss:1454 | new | +$43.9M | +2,050,524 | $0 | $43.9M | — | 2,050,524 | |
PENNANT GROUP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:70bcf9a9ffb6fcfc2848914dae77aecf · issuer key cusip6:70805E | add | +$26.8M | +835,227 | $16.4M | $43.2M | 583,460 | 1,418,687 | |
ESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NE COMposition key pos:16937 · issuer key iss:852 | add | +$8.3M | +6,323,138 | $34.9M | $43.2M | 9,445,759 | 15,768,897 | |
NPK INTERNATIONAL INC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:78c98bd859c07c0f90325ed0a0a15c10 · issuer key cusip6:651718 | add | +$15.6M | +683,116 | $26.4M | $42.0M | 2,215,905 | 2,899,021 | |
SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:ae5bf3a178debb37b4dc9001d5c88b74 · issuer key cusip6:81768T | add | +$5.6M | +70,298 | $34.6M | $40.2M | 481,855 | 552,153 | |
SCANSOURCE INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:cedb8874c0872a00d0474709b661fb90 · issuer key cusip6:806037 | trim | −$3.2M | −3,999 | $43.1M | $39.9M | 1,103,991 | 1,099,992 | |
OSHKOSH CORP COMposition key pos:14513 · issuer key iss:1640 | trim | −$16.7M | −177,781 | $55.1M | $38.4M | 438,467 | 260,686 | |
ESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:aa082f49684a9580cf596b1d876b3d84 · issuer key cusip6:29667J | trim | +$181K | −16,534 | $36.8M | $37.0M | 360,580 | 344,046 | |
SHAKE SHACK INC CL Aposition key pos:13591 · issuer key iss:1960 | add | +$7.6M | +57,612 | $28.4M | $36.0M | 349,671 | 407,283 | |
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC COMposition key pos:13564 · issuer key iss:859 | trim | −$21.7M | −218,927 | $56.1M | $34.4M | 737,681 | 518,754 | |
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:18593 · issuer key iss:2152 | add | −$6.0M | +14,296 | $40.4M | $34.4M | 331,848 | 346,144 | |
HANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12537 · issuer key iss:1078 | trim | −$92.1K | −712 | $33.1M | $33.0M | 519,727 | 519,015 | |
BELLRING BRANDS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17566 · issuer key iss:351 | trim | −$130M | −4,070,583 | $162M | $32.1M | 6,064,950 | 1,994,367 | |
MAMAS CREATIONS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:61c8658f18c68f7d4e4df15ff1e194d9 · issuer key cusip6:56146T | trim | −$5.4M | −688,617 | $37.3M | $31.9M | 2,765,648 | 2,077,031 | |
LINCOLN EDL SVCS CORP COMposition key pos:18478 · issuer key iss:1355 | trim | +$4.7M | −338,428 | $26.9M | $31.6M | 1,115,779 | 777,351 | |
RED VIOLET INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:eaefd226719d649f117ebd495a1402a6 · issuer key cusip6:75704L | add | −$14.1M | +110,421 | $45.6M | $31.5M | 801,215 | 911,636 | |
PREFORMED LINE PRODS CO COMposition key sid:sec:prov:08dab3563b28d7ee004862e3e6889479 · issuer key cusip6:740444 | new | +$30.6M | +112,889 | $0 | $30.6M | — | 112,889 | |
PATTERN GROUP INC COM SER Aposition key sid:sec:prov:61d9e85069d41bf6f02fd72ac81a87c3 · issuer key cusip6:70339W | add | +$7.2M | +436,870 | $23.1M | $30.4M | 2,005,524 | 2,442,394 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINWISE BANCORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:0976d319cc3342b4979e55f045a76d2a · issuer key cusip6:31813A | no change | −$1.3M | 0 | $10.8M | $9.5M | 602,116 | 602,116 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | no change | +$1.1M | 0 | $6.2M | $7.3M | 29,864 | 29,864 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | no change | −$186K | 0 | $6.6M | $6.4M | 56,683 | 56,683 | |
THIRD COAST BANCSHARES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:986b103e8469966c8077768c00274060 · issuer key cusip6:88422P | no change | −$28.5K | 0 | $6.0M | $6.0M | 158,155 | 158,155 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | no change | +$568K | 0 | $4.8M | $5.4M | 41,375 | 41,375 | |
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:14168e59577343097d860686c7d4f021 · issuer key cusip6:456837 | no change | −$341K | 0 | $4.9M | $4.6M | 175,000 | 175,000 | |
KIMCO REALTY CORP COMposition key pos:11919 · issuer key iss:1285 | no change | +$417K | 0 | $3.8M | $4.3M | 189,732 | 189,732 | |
VICI PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:13519 · issuer key iss:2271 | no change | −$124K | 0 | $4.3M | $4.2M | 154,511 | 154,511 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | no change | +$757K | 0 | $3.3M | $4.0M | 79,929 | 79,929 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | no change | +$542K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.8M | 130,719 | 130,719 | |
SONOCO PRODS CO COMposition key pos:11378 · issuer key iss:2009 | no change | +$732K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.8M | 70,037 | 70,037 | |
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COMposition key pos:13299 · issuer key iss:1793 | no change | +$397K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.5M | 17,702 | 17,702 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 49.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 141integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 241
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open WASATCH ADVISORS LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | HQYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHEQUITY INC HEALTHEQUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $602M | 7,202,934 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | ENSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENSIGN GROUP INC ENSIGN GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $415M | 2,057,995 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | — | CAMTEK LTD CAMTEK LTD · ORD CUSIP M20791105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $414M | 2,728,318 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | MEDPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDPACE HLDGS INC MEDPACE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $372M | 773,931 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | NVMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVA LTD NOVA LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $370M | 852,641 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | FNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FABRINET FABRINET · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $367M | 703,140 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | ECGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERUS CONSTR GROUP EVERUS CONSTR GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $356M | 3,017,249 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | SXIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANDEX INTL CORP STANDEX INTL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $336M | 1,317,226 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | RBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC BEARINGS INC RBC BEARINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $313M | 575,966 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | KAIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KADANT INC KADANT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $304M | 1,038,548 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | SITEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $282M | 2,121,524 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | OZKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK BANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $281M | 6,126,398 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | OLLIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS OLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $275M | 2,990,323 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | VVVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALVOLINE INC VALVOLINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $269M | 7,996,009 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | SAIAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAIA INC SAIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $249M | 708,880 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | FRPTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRESHPET INC FRESHPET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $244M | 4,141,437 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | BCPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BALCHEM CORP BALCHEM CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $241M | 1,423,424 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | NPOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENPRO INC ENPRO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $228M | 909,882 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | CSWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSW INDUSTRIALS INC CSW INDUSTRIALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $228M | 873,659 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | — | MOELIS & CO MOELIS & CO · CL A CUSIP 60786M105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $213M | 3,742,624 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $213M | 122,923 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | CWSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASELLA WASTE SYS INC CASELLA WASTE SYS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $205M | 2,582,220 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | SKYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHAMPION HOMES INC CHAMPION HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $204M | 2,736,767 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | LOARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOAR HOLDINGS INC LOAR HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $201M | 3,509,014 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | PAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INC PAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $201M | 7,896,896 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | GLBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $199M | 6,458,588 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | FROGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JFROG LTD JFROG LTD · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $195M | 4,156,033 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | UFPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UFP INDUSTRIES INC UFP INDUSTRIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $188M | 2,037,908 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | AAONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAON INC AAON INC · COM PAR $0.004 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $188M | 2,268,118 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | FIVEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIVE BELOW INC FIVE BELOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $187M | 818,382 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | FOURverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHIFT4 PMTS INC SHIFT4 PMTS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $184M | 4,206,244 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | COCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VITA COCO CO INC VITA COCO CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $176M | 3,675,489 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | HLNEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HAMILTON LANE INC HAMILTON LANE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $174M | 1,751,596 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | — | XPEL INC XPEL INC · COM CUSIP 98379L100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $170M | 3,844,574 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | CCCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $169M | 28,231,760 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | PCORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $169M | 2,956,863 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | FSSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $163M | 1,506,488 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | UFPTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UFP TECHNOLOGIES INC UFP TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $150M | 777,313 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | FNDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $147M | 2,897,074 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | RLIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RLI CORP RLI CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $147M | 2,579,955 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | RGENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPLIGEN CORP REPLIGEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $147M | 1,243,531 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | TBBBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BBB FOODS INC BBB FOODS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $145M | 4,099,825 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | NUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $144M | 10,051,556 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | SEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEA LTD SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $134M | 1,622,897 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | COHEN & STEERS INC COHEN & STEERS INC · COM CUSIP 19247A100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $131M | 2,097,509 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | TREXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TREX INC TREX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $129M | 3,536,750 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | INTER & CO INC INTER & CO INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP G4R20B107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $121M | 15,168,620 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | GWREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $120M | 801,489 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | NOVTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVANTA INC NOVANTA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $118M | 996,645 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | PJTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PJT PARTNERS INC PJT PARTNERS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $115M | 824,537 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | GSHDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOOSEHEAD INS INC GOOSEHEAD INS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $97.8M | 2,292,227 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | CTS CORP CTS CORP · COM CUSIP 126501105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $95.2M | 1,993,929 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | BELFBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEL FUSE INC BEL FUSE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $94.8M | 478,709 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ROADverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $92.9M | 836,440 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | WINGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WINGSTOP INC WINGSTOP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $88.7M | 572,082 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | DXP ENTERPRISES INC DXP ENTERPRISES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $88.5M | 633,641 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | PCTYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYLOCITY HLDG CORP PAYLOCITY HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $87.3M | 808,012 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS · SHS CUSIP V5633W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $87.2M | 2,339,741 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ALSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $86.0M | 734,327 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | ADDUS HOMECARE CORP ADDUS HOMECARE CORP · COM CUSIP 006739106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $81.3M | 867,825 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ESEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $81.1M | 288,254 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | ARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC ARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP 04206A101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $77.2M | 5,426,267 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ICFIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICF INTL INC ICF INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $76.7M | 1,174,850 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | LMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIMBACH HLDGS INC LIMBACH HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $75.7M | 969,639 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HWKNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HAWKINS INC HAWKINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $72.1M | 469,672 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | UNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC UNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC · COM CUSIP 913915104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $71.4M | 1,978,776 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AGYSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGILYSYS INC AGILYSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $67.8M | 953,730 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WHDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CACTUS INC CACTUS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $63.9M | 1,349,420 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | AXOGEN INC AXOGEN INC · COM CUSIP 05463X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $61.5M | 1,857,350 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | ALAMO GROUP INC ALAMO GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $61.2M | 371,098 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT · CL A CUSIP 04316A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $57.2M | 1,571,535 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | FRESH DEL MONTE PRODUCE INC FRESH DEL MONTE PRODUCE INC · ORD CUSIP G36738105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $55.8M | 1,384,961 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FTDRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRONTDOOR INC FRONTDOOR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $54.6M | 1,033,141 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRANITE CONSTR INC GRANITE CONSTR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $53.9M | 449,589 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LOPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAND CANYON ED INC GRAND CANYON ED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $53.8M | 316,202 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXOS FINANCIAL INC AXOS FINANCIAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $52.4M | 616,381 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HLIOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INC HELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $51.7M | 799,008 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EPRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EPR PPTYS EPR PPTYS · COM SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $48.6M | 973,439 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SBHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC SALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $47.0M | 3,393,739 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ADTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADT INC DEL ADT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $46.3M | 7,045,676 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BROSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUTCH BROS INC DUTCH BROS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $44.7M | 881,805 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | STEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEPSTONE GROUP INC STEPSTONE GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $44.0M | 921,720 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INC PEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $43.9M | 2,050,524 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | PENNANT GROUP INC PENNANT GROUP INC · COM CUSIP 70805E109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $43.2M | 1,418,687 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ESPRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NE ESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $43.2M | 15,768,897 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | NPK INTERNATIONAL INC NPK INTERNATIONAL INC · COM SHS CUSIP 651718504 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $42.0M | 2,899,021 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP 81768T108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $40.2M | 552,153 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SCANSOURCE INC SCANSOURCE INC · COM CUSIP 806037107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $39.9M | 1,099,992 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | OSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSHKOSH CORP OSHKOSH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $38.4M | 260,686 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INC ESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 29667J101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $37.0M | 344,046 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SHAKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHAKE SHACK INC SHAKE SHACK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $36.0M | 407,283 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EEFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EURONET WORLDWIDE INC EURONET WORLDWIDE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $34.4M | 518,754 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TMDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $34.4M | 346,144 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | HWCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATION HANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $33.0M | 519,015 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BRBRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BELLRING BRANDS INC BELLRING BRANDS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $32.1M | 1,994,367 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | MAMAS CREATIONS INC MAMAS CREATIONS INC · COM CUSIP 56146T103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $31.9M | 2,077,031 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | LINCOLN EDL SVCS CORP LINCOLN EDL SVCS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $31.6M | 777,351 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | RED VIOLET INC RED VIOLET INC · COM CUSIP 75704L104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $31.5M | 911,636 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | PREFORMED LINE PRODS CO PREFORMED LINE PRODS CO · COM CUSIP 740444104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $30.6M | 112,889 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | PATTERN GROUP INC PATTERN GROUP INC · COM SER A CUSIP 70339W104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $30.4M | 2,442,394 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).