DANSKE BANK A/S
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $41.5B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 2,101
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 54
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 441
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | −$84.1M | +745,763 | $3.3B | $3.2B | 17,698,054 | 18,443,817 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | ADD | +$182M | +1,434,268 | $2.7B | $2.9B | 10,064,719 | 11,498,987 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$481M | +324,747 | $2.6B | $2.1B | 5,303,320 | 5,628,067 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | ADD | +$22.3M | +1,040,541 | $2.0B | $2.0B | 8,620,258 | 9,660,799 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$141M | −64,227 | $1.5B | $1.4B | 4,814,157 | 4,749,930 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | ADD | −$105M | +37,841 | $1.1B | $997M | 3,182,390 | 3,220,231 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | ADD | −$141M | +614 | $1.1B | $918M | 1,603,382 | 1,603,996 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$80.9M | −942 | $940M | $859M | 2,994,735 | 2,993,793 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 | TRIM | −$399M | −553,019 | $1.1B | $717M | 2,482,189 | 1,929,170 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 | ADD | −$56.7M | +56,822 | $756M | $699M | 703,564 | 760,386 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | ADD | −$64.2M | +622 | $739M | $675M | 2,293,510 | 2,294,132 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 | TRIM | −$91.4M | −13,068 | $633M | $541M | 1,804,152 | 1,791,084 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 | TRIM | +$67.3M | −50,505 | $439M | $507M | 2,123,341 | 2,072,836 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL B NEW · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 | TRIM | −$26.4M | −14,644 | $416M | $389M | 826,882 | 812,238 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 | ADD | +$40.9M | +20,991 | $331M | $372M | 2,972,738 | 2,993,729 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 | ADD | +$48.7M | +3,893 | $288M | $337M | 334,495 | 338,388 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 | ADD | +$65.0M | +53,007 | $256M | $321M | 898,366 | 951,373 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 | ADD | +$19.9M | +150,645 | $267M | $287M | 1,169,605 | 1,320,250 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 | ADD | +$41.8M | +4,610 | $243M | $285M | 569,838 | 574,448 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 | ADD | +$9.8M | +30,595 | $268M | $277M | 2,853,728 | 2,884,323 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 144
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10185 · issuer key iss:399 | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $7.8M | $6.4M | 131,309 | 131,309 | |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CLASS A · position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $4.2M | $5.2M | 98,724 | 98,724 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 | NO CHANGE | +$129K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 9,387 | 9,387 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:14525 · issuer key iss:2030 | NO CHANGE | +$123K | 0 | $870K | $993K | 10,200 | 10,200 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 | NO CHANGE | +$133K | 0 | $844K | $977K | 16,620 | 16,620 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 | NO CHANGE | +$40.7K | 0 | $539K | $580K | 7,299 | 7,299 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:749 | NO CHANGE | +$50.4K | 0 | $383K | $434K | 8,562 | 8,562 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 | NO CHANGE | +$31.7K | 0 | $306K | $337K | 4,700 | 4,700 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 | NO CHANGE | +$28.2K | 0 | $280K | $308K | 2,801 | 2,801 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:694 | NO CHANGE | +$23.6K | 0 | $181K | $205K | 2,500 | 2,500 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12559 · issuer key iss:1454 | NO CHANGE | +$19.3K | 0 | $142K | $161K | 1,600 | 1,600 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17546 · issuer key iss:137 | NO CHANGE | +$53.9K | 0 | $73.4K | $127K | 3,000 | 3,000 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:14246 · issuer key iss:1308 | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $83.0K | $79.8K | 2,800 | 2,800 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17954 · issuer key iss:229 | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $81.0K | $73.8K | 4,200 | 4,200 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CLASS A COM · position key pos:14850 · issuer key iss:781 | NO CHANGE | −$33.8K | 0 | $98.0K | $64.2K | 8,000 | 8,000 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:12571 · issuer key iss:1244 | NO CHANGE | −$5.1K | 0 | $65.4K | $60.3K | 1,400 | 1,400 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:10145 · issuer key iss:1328 | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $49.7K | $60.2K | 7,400 | 7,400 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18256 · issuer key iss:1701 | NO CHANGE | −$4.5K | 0 | $49.6K | $45.1K | 1,200 | 1,200 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:16151 · issuer key iss:904 | NO CHANGE | −$4.2K | 0 | $41.1K | $36.9K | 8,000 | 8,000 | |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:821b9566b4b0b4263f581588850fb987 · issuer key cusip6:G4253H | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $21.4K | $19.6K | 1,033 | 1,033 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:11936 · issuer key iss:1233 | NO CHANGE | −$935 | 0 | $14.9K | $14.0K | 500 | 500 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15639 · issuer key iss:2401 | NO CHANGE | +$279 | 0 | $11.7K | $12.0K | 300 | 300 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16797 · issuer key iss:123 | NO CHANGE | +$555 | 0 | $3.9K | $4.5K | 100 | 100 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2163 | NO CHANGE | +$285 | 0 | $3.3K | $3.6K | 300 | 300 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16953 · issuer key iss:1527 | NO CHANGE | −$116 | 0 | $2.4K | $2.3K | 112 | 112 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:908fd5183069fc217943fdc40c7df40f · issuer key cusip6:10949T | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2.2K | $2.2K | 400 | 400 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:66199b7f9956f8347543b15baad5c608 · issuer key cusip6:22041X | NO CHANGE | −$156 | 0 | $2.4K | $2.2K | 400 | 400 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM SER A · position key sid:sec:prov:624bdf4d0ced07d67e9a1eaab2801eaf · issuer key cusip6:36164V | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $2.2K | $2.2K | 60 | 60 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11709 · issuer key iss:436 | NO CHANGE | +$1.0K | 0 | $1.2K | $2.2K | 100 | 100 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1209 | NO CHANGE | −$148 | 0 | $2.0K | $1.9K | 400 | 400 | |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 08/03/202 · position key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:1346 | NO CHANGE | +$922 | 0 | $751 | $1.7K | 39 | 39 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12831 · issuer key iss:1425 | NO CHANGE | +$131 | 0 | $1.1K | $1.3K | 100 | 100 | |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/30/202 · position key pos:17306 · issuer key iss:801 | NO CHANGE | +$272 | 0 | $963 | $1.2K | 320 | 320 | |
| — | share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:152ebecefa7629866ef4a55e72576d77 · issuer key cusip6:00183L | NO CHANGE | −$992 | 0 | $2.1K | $1.1K | 163 | 163 | |
| — | share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key pos:10202 · issuer key iss:12 | NO CHANGE | −$580 | 0 | $1.6K | $980 | 1,000 | 1,000 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:16620 · issuer key iss:1142 | NO CHANGE | −$73 | 0 | $740 | $667 | 70 | 70 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12001 · issuer key iss:838 | NO CHANGE | −$213 | 0 | $876 | $663 | 100 | 100 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:16076 · issuer key iss:826 | NO CHANGE | +$68 | 0 | $539 | $607 | 11 | 11 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:5b319770dd455e56eb71c76d1290785b · issuer key cusip6:87043Q | NO CHANGE | −$157 | 0 | $676 | $519 | 100 | 100 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPON ADS CL A · position key pos:11844 · issuer key iss:1030 | NO CHANGE | +$14 | 0 | $459 | $473 | 16 | 16 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:11855 · issuer key iss:5 | NO CHANGE | −$378 | 0 | $802 | $424 | 100 | 100 | |
| — | share class as filed: SHS NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:62a2ff7b2ad44c6883d016344e34872b · issuer key cusip6:389930 | NO CHANGE | −$52 | 0 | $232 | $180 | 6 | 6 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c77f6d5a13fff35cc98e48de4bb9e9c1 · issuer key cusip6:19842X | NO CHANGE | +$5 | 0 | $147 | $152 | 4 | 4 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:8689270ade82a464b05b5b23e79f9006 · issuer key cusip6:640268 | NO CHANGE | +$59 | 0 | $85 | $144 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: CL A LTD VT SH · position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 | NO CHANGE | −$17 | 0 | $138 | $121 | 3 | 3 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:fdb82eeced308591c00ee4fe515b30eb · issuer key cusip6:91822M | NO CHANGE | −$12 | 0 | $105 | $93 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: ULTRAPRO SHORT · position key sid:sec:prov:5b51a81071be6ea76bfafa0d76c65118 · issuer key cusip6:74350P | NO CHANGE | +$11 | 0 | $69 | $80 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:c666563d5fd66ee8bb2924e5f7ed0172 · issuer key cusip6:29272C | NO CHANGE | +$47 | 0 | $16 | $63 | 4 | 4 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:69a6afa63a0cc81a8b5db8b8b8b509ab · issuer key cusip6:92918V | NO CHANGE | −$27 | 0 | $80 | $53 | 4 | 4 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:05d5e8a73dc69747aa36154c0c52c794 · issuer key cusip6:9837FR | NO CHANGE | −$11 | 0 | $56 | $45 | 11 | 11 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:10251 · issuer key iss:86 | NO CHANGE | +$18 | 0 | $26 | $44 | 3 | 3 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15590 · issuer key iss:743 | NO CHANGE | +$10 | 0 | $33 | $43 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: ULTRAPRO SHRT RU · position key sid:sec:prov:ec23e4185ba7fbf274161b63eba4334e · issuer key cusip6:74350P | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $42 | $40 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:86d9552e2d803f75a177848f63ed58ce · issuer key cusip6:152006 | NO CHANGE | +$7 | 0 | $29 | $36 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPON GDS ECH 10 · position key sid:sec:prov:2a77b9a05ba1879864c9b9c61299565b · issuer key cusip6:450047 | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $33 | $32 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c2ccf73b2e7eaed3037337bf157cf05b · issuer key cusip6:83413U | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $31 | $29 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:183b8985169a34488c4394b7e9ed3f4b · issuer key cusip6:226406 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $25 | $25 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14172 · issuer key iss:1344 | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $25 | $23 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: ALTRNTV HARV ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:26fe106b9030cf985cf8a276b80eb45a · issuer key iss:2339 | NO CHANGE | −$7 | 0 | $30 | $23 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL B · position key sid:sec:prov:e23ecc5e75f4a0460710d41dd983c17b · issuer key cusip6:75134P | NO CHANGE | −$4 | 0 | $24 | $20 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16843 · issuer key iss:2457 | NO CHANGE | −$4 | 0 | $22 | $18 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fe7fcd191f1d0d7603f92e45c5a29d82 · issuer key cusip6:316500 | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $19 | $17 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:13029 · issuer key iss:116 | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $15 | $16 | 3 | 3 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13714 · issuer key iss:238 | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $18 | $16 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7b091a205284d02b9b3c178e0a05fab3 · issuer key cusip6:83548F | NO CHANGE | +$3 | 0 | $13 | $16 | 4 | 4 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:791b84f580545f0bf91cc62ce4a5906f · issuer key cusip6:03837J | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $14 | $13 | 3 | 3 | |
| — | share class as filed: ADS CL C-1 · position key sid:sec:prov:27f58984242829cce350fcfc79dd9427 · issuer key iss:2438 | NO CHANGE | −$3 | 0 | $13 | $10 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:14322 · issuer key iss:1895 | NO CHANGE | −$5 | 0 | $14 | $9 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17698 · issuer key iss:1300 | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $9 | $8 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:8cf65e3a17990a0d3c176d75459714c7 · issuer key cusip6:28617B | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $8 | $8 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:055a2567de67e3d96ef1117e9fce8ec2 · issuer key cusip6:007002 | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $8 | $7 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2d28721efbae76981d97bc36cb1ce4a9 · issuer key cusip6:09259E | NO CHANGE | −$4 | 0 | $11 | $7 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:6ea21d63f42e751642c219cdf4c44eee · issuer key cusip6:31572Q | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $9 | $7 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:860a2749ee296a23f8812976447a1985 · issuer key cusip6:384313 | NO CHANGE | −$9 | 0 | $16 | $7 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:dfd0154b493c84f8cf2ed4d228add022 · issuer key cusip6:90466Y | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $6 | $7 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:4d2cc20bfea496cd07aae61b1960fb88 · issuer key cusip6:831445 | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $5 | $6 | 7 | 7 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:53a90687e9434a4905f3cb9b0b9c0dca · issuer key cusip6:834212 | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $7 | $6 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:5e6f296faad304a7fcfd9e1344d91849 · issuer key cusip6:03464C | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $5 | $6 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6e16936cc001cd03c5031f448ea49187 · issuer key cusip6:746964 | NO CHANGE | +$3 | 0 | $3 | $6 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1b7775daaedce795b761ba6388ae2985 · issuer key cusip6:72581M | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $6 | $5 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:3be3150071590366584bbfb6b1695099 · issuer key cusip6:15117F | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $6 | $5 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4f312551d682d4c360d2da9cfa5364fe · issuer key cusip6:60855D | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $7 | $5 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:53e26bc6b3e04bd6ae2b5d5c020bf8f7 · issuer key cusip6:09071M | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $6 | $5 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:626869004f126eefd6f21e4a4f5ae60f · issuer key cusip6:27966L | NO CHANGE | +$4 | 0 | $1 | $5 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:cb40de3d3013c29d561fddd8228bff96 · issuer key cusip6:26145B | NO CHANGE | −$4 | 0 | $9 | $5 | 3 | 3 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPON ADR REP PFD · position key pos:12527 · issuer key iss:818 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $4 | $4 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0023fad757c66acd6c1114422137b385 · issuer key cusip6:62188E | NO CHANGE | −$4 | 0 | $8 | $4 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:2d9ca3b189b8e6748a80d567255d16bd · issuer key cusip6:02155X | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $3 | $4 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:33cefd366aaeacb00c6016055a143d33 · issuer key cusip6:09090D | NO CHANGE | +$2 | 0 | $2 | $4 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:36d3b7a8aeed7f2fb68109c90e5c88f8 · issuer key cusip6:15713L | NO CHANGE | −$4 | 0 | $8 | $4 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:417e2030107bfd1c8a5fcfb2857b891e · issuer key cusip6:64440N | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $6 | $4 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:79278d50991e615a892f68ddf84decf5 · issuer key cusip6:89458T | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $6 | $4 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:79501f5e5c230d1eebcc7e3bd2883e82 · issuer key cusip6:92864V | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $5 | $4 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:8a941727499c2cf00e93c3da9aed97bb · issuer key cusip6:60879E | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $5 | $4 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:aaf6fd01999f54e8ac07327ec61155ba · issuer key cusip6:46122W | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $5 | $4 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:b292e31a7c057e76ff15d08db7e597b9 · issuer key cusip6:23248B | NO CHANGE | −$4 | 0 | $8 | $4 | 23 | 23 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:f86309486c54dace5196c4566423b6c9 · issuer key cusip6:03835L | NO CHANGE | −$5 | 0 | $9 | $4 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:08eade9c66945cb0d01b6103832614c7 · issuer key cusip6:67079Y | NO CHANGE | −$7 | 0 | $10 | $3 | 4 | 4 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:4b99448f16a44487dbb1bbe100b1bce4 · issuer key cusip6:65346E | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $4 | $3 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:779e0646f1b848a6c3b8a2033a950e3e · issuer key cusip6:02451V | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $3 | $3 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:8d2c93aef3d48bf58f66722818bb3a16 · issuer key cusip6:39540E | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $3 | $3 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:c2af107e693599e2afa80bf7d5f647d8 · issuer key cusip6:205750 | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $4 | $3 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:c91a5855b10d9c563e8ec3ec79898a20 · issuer key cusip6:204409 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $3 | $3 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:d2ddbe248bd6dc1f76d1ed551ee11342 · issuer key cusip6:655187 | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $5 | $3 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:015307fd3ce8b44e89c3534ea75c545e · issuer key cusip6:02115D | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $3 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NPV · position key sid:sec:prov:1ede9355e435367a09cb4591c9d49f53 · issuer key cusip6:83013Q | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $3 | $2 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:2aa8f546b30b5a1c0a2f0a06852e3795 · issuer key cusip6:42328V | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $3 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM USD0.001 · position key sid:sec:prov:368a6f97f777e8b29bfb70cb05a16f3d · issuer key cusip6:64132R | NO CHANGE | −$15 | 0 | $17 | $2 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3b6313a8004b8b6f90b2baef4f0442e6 · issuer key cusip6:09061H | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $3 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:42c6f8d53e36601a94d554a2c0ac43db · issuer key cusip6:29405E | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $4 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:49cd9d6c465699d5ac879640b75c27a6 · issuer key cusip6:63911H | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $3 | $2 | 4 | 4 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4da0aaf5085b6bd8996670de4cdce4b6 · issuer key cusip6:961884 | NO CHANGE | −$4 | 0 | $6 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6b301b4d6f1133c3b2f3e36d9d838996 · issuer key cusip6:83558L | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $4 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:80f9f8aa2b5ccbfc3eb7fc878fbb5d0f · issuer key cusip6:00808Y | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $3 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:9d22dbcee5ff6b7efd9055129bd09d63 · issuer key cusip6:73102V | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM SER A NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:a5fd8f0a1b0220037b3401d3b6c73811 · issuer key cusip6:74915M | NO CHANGE | −$8 | 0 | $10 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:ae13314ebe17993fe134fa0f089dbcd6 · issuer key cusip6:45259L | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2 | $2 | 3 | 3 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c1f2b893999f10298c131d53eeae0788 · issuer key cusip6:18978H | NO CHANGE | −$3 | 0 | $5 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:c94c694870f0952d033ba35d635e19d6 · issuer key cusip6:26253C | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2 | $2 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:d6ab82925f48d87c2edef394006e895a · issuer key cusip6:54975P | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $3 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:daa482b9b023673152c39a7797ba0a46 · issuer key cusip6:372446 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:db726d149d1973e12b1c513db42bde57 · issuer key cusip6:M2361E | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:e9e27a179aab1a1566ef545b4b9b2987 · issuer key cusip6:92536C | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $2 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:f3ee7a7f9c31aeb82394394f6496873b · issuer key cusip6:33749P | NO CHANGE | −$3 | 0 | $5 | $2 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:0f8080ceba6d85c9002b71d1cc7429a9 · issuer key cusip6:832154 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:16a076de97a30097345988c64785151a · issuer key cusip6:16941T | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1eabbea4ad52d87442fc2c9de16a9e96 · issuer key cusip6:54948X | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:2040e784043dc8fe75f346794dc76c8a · issuer key cusip6:92854B | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:24a629c29fd9fc4ed7559677727634d8 · issuer key cusip6:54570M | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:39efe71c0fc77e5530f60ae0ce50e9d9 · issuer key cusip6:168913 | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $3 | $1 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:55b1411800831488b795f99b15eee08f · issuer key cusip6:151190 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:65426fe738ceca1d5f9fafbd6455a4bd · issuer key cusip6:03815U | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:69dd197162cedf335d0f7e384a447bd1 · issuer key cusip6:74754R | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $2 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:6b31287338b0012fcbf6f75fea8cc2ff · issuer key cusip6:09074F | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:879cf8daaee966f0fbf6c8dc8f2fba3f · issuer key cusip6:78418A | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $2 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:aaa61179f63e23054c963e0f3f26149b · issuer key cusip6:72352G | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:d4d456f47e40453313732bbfd2dfc11d · issuer key cusip6:00791X | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 01/21/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:da46c4bd93b27ebb81f22e37f4f686ae · issuer key cusip6:47100L | NO CHANGE | −$2 | 0 | $3 | $1 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e81dc9c04753438c21a457725972a299 · issuer key cusip6:016744 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f5f718fc2471ffcd3ac4686e8668b1d8 · issuer key cusip6:62818Q | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $2 | $1 | 2 | 2 | |
| — | share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key cusip:337655302 · issuer key cusip6:337655‡r | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $1 | $0 | 1 | 1 | cusip-reconciled |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:1dd1005b9b2d461ac48d099a613d750d · issuer key cusip6:87164U | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:991f2b8124a0bf622ce2b8a26a0e7017 · issuer key cusip6:72941H | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $1 | $0 | 1 | 1 | |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:e2530ef6bf13298abd0a7140446f7d4b · issuer key cusip6:499238 | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $1 | $0 | 1 | 1 |
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,167 issuers · 2,101 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corp | $3.2B | 18,443,817 | 7.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc | $2.9B | 11,498,987 | 7.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.2B | 7,743,723 | 5.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp | $2.1B | 5,628,067 | 5.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com Inc | $2.0B | 9,660,799 | 4.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc | $997M | 3,220,231 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc1 position · 4 reported rows
| $918M | 1,603,996 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tesla Inc | $717M | 1,929,170 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly & Co | $699M | 760,386 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co | $675M | 2,294,132 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa Inc | $541M | 1,791,084 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson | $507M | 2,072,836 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | $389M | 812,238 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Walmart Inc | $372M | 2,993,729 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Costco Wholesale Corp | $337M | 338,388 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Micron Technology Inc | $321M | 951,373 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AbbVie Inc | $287M | 1,320,250 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde PLC | $285M | 574,448 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Netflix Inc | $277M | 2,884,323 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coca-Cola Co/The | $277M | 3,642,661 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems Inc | $262M | 3,382,685 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter & Gamble Co/The | $240M | 1,664,530 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chubb Ltd | $228M | 700,400 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mastercard Inc | $226M | 451,584 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lam Research Corp | $226M | 1,055,836 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Palantir Technologies Inc | $214M | 1,464,335 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck & Co Inc | $214M | 1,779,179 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | $213M | 1,047,343 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | $211M | 249,757 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX Corp | $209M | 1,083,629 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wells Fargo & Co | $207M | 2,604,771 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Electric Co1 position · 4 reported rows
| $207M | 729,340 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK Inc | $205M | 2,273,360 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Salesforce Inc | $194M | 1,038,083 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bank of America Corp | $191M | 3,927,382 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corp | $187M | 1,273,980 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home Depot Inc/The | $173M | 526,364 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA Corp | $172M | 117,118 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Applied Materials Inc | $168M | 491,192 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE Vernova Inc | $167M | 191,461 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Charles Schwab Corp/The1 position · 3 reported rows
| $158M | 1,686,348 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PepsiCo Inc | $157M | 1,010,393 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amgen Inc | $152M | 433,304 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amphenol Corp | $151M | 1,196,166 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UnitedHealth Group Inc | $151M | 557,501 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waste Management Inc | $149M | 648,580 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Caterpillar Inc | $148M | 209,100 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NextEra Energy Inc | $145M | 1,558,689 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA Healthcare Inc | $142M | 300,380 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments Inc | $141M | 724,345 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Morgan Stanley | $140M | 848,561 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Express Co | $138M | 457,106 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Verizon Communications Inc | $136M | 2,712,047 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuitive Surgical Inc | $136M | 295,062 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McKesson Corp | $133M | 153,960 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | International Business Machines Corp1 position · 3 reported rows
| $128M | 528,896 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Halliburton Co | $127M | 3,266,823 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Booking Holdings Inc | $125M | 29,601 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Palo Alto Networks Inc | $122M | 760,517 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gilead Sciences Inc | $119M | 857,393 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc | $119M | 241,428 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Newmont Corp | $118M | 1,090,372 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dell Technologies Inc | $118M | 718,944 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T Inc | $114M | 3,937,712 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intel Corp | $114M | 2,581,376 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Analog Devices Inc | $113M | 355,076 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Citigroup Inc | $113M | 995,851 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McDonald's Corp | $112M | 359,559 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Howmet Aerospace Inc | $111M | 480,972 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Walt Disney Co/The | $108M | 1,124,333 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Baker Hughes Co | $107M | 1,746,313 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The1 position · 3 reported rows
| $103M | 759,355 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuit Inc | $103M | 237,395 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 299,577 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Accenture PLC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $98.9M | 498,515 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Arista Networks Inc | $97.6M | 795,254 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Parker-Hannifin Corp | $97.6M | 108,998 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The1 position · 3 reported rows
| $96.0M | 809,469 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Pfizer Inc | $94.6M | 3,368,279 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P Global Inc | $93.0M | 218,594 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJX Cos Inc/The1 position · 3 reported rows
| $92.7M | 580,657 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-Mobile US Inc | $92.5M | 440,186 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Adobe Inc | $91.7M | 377,090 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Abbott Laboratories | $90.5M | 881,335 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Equinix Inc | $90.1M | 91,949 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Trane Technologies PLC | $89.5M | 214,798 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Quanta Services Inc | $88.6M | 161,379 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Prologis Inc | $87.9M | 664,786 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co | $87.7M | 1,445,624 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Western Digital Corp | $87.6M | 323,908 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Autodesk Inc | $87.2M | 364,363 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Golar LNG Ltd. (USD) · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $86.6M | 1,600,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Uber Technologies Inc | $86.5M | 1,202,382 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Progressive Corp/The | $83.8M | 422,658 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ServiceNow Inc | $83.6M | 799,295 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cummins Inc | $83.4M | 154,983 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker Corp | $83.2M | 253,326 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc | $82.8M | 107,220 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Welltower Inc | $81.8M | 413,637 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Constellation Energy Corp | $81.3M | 291,132 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 50.6%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 212 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 2101 / 2101median book 97.5 positions
1,620 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open DANSKE BANK A/S's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.