The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
−$10.5M
+19,361
$469M
$458M
747,672
767,033
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$30.9M
−20,825
$385M
$354M
1,415,079
1,394,254
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$20.6M
−9,361
$313M
$293M
457,655
448,294
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$20.0M
−675
$307M
$287M
1,646,361
1,645,686
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$63.6M
+6,776
$282M
$218M
582,858
589,634
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
ADD
+$7.9M
+60,458
$199M
$207M
2,227,611
2,288,069
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P MCP ETF · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$6.3M
+24,181
$200M
$206M
3,032,779
3,056,960
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$22.2M
−15,488
$218M
$196M
698,049
682,561
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
TRIM
−$18.8M
−17,214
$165M
$146M
242,032
224,818
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$17.6M
−10,761
$157M
$139M
680,067
669,306
—
share class as filed: FTSE DEV MKT ETF · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
ADD
+$20.5M
+276,413
$109M
$129M
1,740,735
2,017,148
—
share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
+$2.5M
−3,978
$122M
$124M
637,292
633,314
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EMKT · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016
ADD
+$13.2M
+133,738
$103M
$116M
1,529,431
1,663,169
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485
ADD
+$1.4M
+3,952
$102M
$104M
713,376
717,328
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
TRIM
−$12.4M
−7,980
$116M
$103M
359,118
351,138
—
share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$2.4M
−12,690
$96.3M
$93.8M
391,062
378,372
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$11.6M
−1,698
$105M
$93.4M
303,523
301,825
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193
ADD
−$11.5M
+2,795
$103M
$91.8M
180,968
183,763
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
TRIM
−$14.5M
−1,229
$104M
$89.2M
157,112
155,883
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$16.1M
−29,864
$87.6M
$71.6M
279,318
249,454
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 871 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 59
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: EAGLE CAPITAL SE · position key sid:sec:prov:f1d33cb69ecac036f86a29780c174e1b · issuer key cusip6:88339Y
NO CHANGE
−$1.2M
0
$19.9M
$18.6M
612,696
612,696
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$440K
0
$9.1M
$8.6M
12
12
—
share class as filed: US CORE EQUITY 2 · position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
−$47.5K
0
$2.6M
$2.5M
65,077
65,077
—
share class as filed: FUNDSTRAT GRANNY · position key pos:13135 · issuer key iss:2469
NO CHANGE
−$60.0K
0
$1.7M
$1.6M
67,365
67,365
—
share class as filed: SP500 FOSL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:608b65fc5ca64b7bde5187187a13b30e · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
−$95.4K
0
$1.7M
$1.6M
30,200
30,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17106 · issuer key iss:557
NO CHANGE
+$96.0K
0
$1.5M
$1.6M
7,990
7,990
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:a20d6465c6416e7b91e8e0809bd1ac92 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$15.0K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
26,875
26,875
—
share class as filed: XTRAK MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:1d6e641966ead8546e2027abeb23716c · issuer key cusip6:233051
NO CHANGE
+$35.2K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
27,299
27,299
—
share class as filed: MEGA GRWTH IND · position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
−$137K
0
$1.2M
$1.1M
3,018
3,018
—
share class as filed: CORE DIV GRWTH · position key pos:18043 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$11.1K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
14,602
14,602
—
share class as filed: 0-3 MO TREAS BIL · position key sid:sec:prov:e74d5a9399c97d25b1a6f503cdec3593 · issuer key cusip6:922040
NO CHANGE
+$3.0K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
13,500
13,500
—
share class as filed: DRX S&P500BULL · position key sid:sec:prov:5b5171f766970ca8c9cb5f1895030b9a · issuer key cusip6:25459W
NO CHANGE
−$188K
0
$1.2M
$974K
5,267
5,267
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1bcf5245eb051e3018a085f3acbfd157 · issuer key cusip6:00288U
NO CHANGE
+$18.3K
0
$896K
$914K
261,890
261,890
—
share class as filed: S&P500 PUR GWT · position key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$1.1K
0
$805K
$807K
17,256
17,256
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:8be82e89daa292170368135304bf3f17 · issuer key cusip6:G3398L
NO CHANGE
−$18.4K
0
$784K
$766K
40,070
40,070
—
share class as filed: N AMER TECH ETF · position key pos:13047 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$68.3K
0
$828K
$760K
6,413
6,413
—
share class as filed: TOTAL BND MRKT · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477
NO CHANGE
−$4.3K
0
$750K
$745K
10,121
10,121
—
share class as filed: PHYSCL PRECS MET · position key sid:sec:prov:45a8d0ac0ed0ad7b4aebcbc7700446b3 · issuer key cusip6:003263
NO CHANGE
+$42.8K
0
$670K
$713K
3,260
3,260
—
share class as filed: STEEL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:339a574b49eea37ef89fac7151b07b84 · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$49.9K
0
$609K
$659K
7,175
7,175
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:fa4f9760bf803303127a827bd443ab81 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
+$7.0K
0
$640K
$647K
14,409
14,409
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:435dc5a115ec21f30bad8fb4a807b718 · issuer key cusip6:63010H
NO CHANGE
−$106K
0
$720K
$614K
30,000
30,000
—
share class as filed: FT VEST NAS · position key sid:sec:prov:45ffa3227259c02fa873c8eda1384022 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
+$10.0K
0
$532K
$542K
16,121
16,121
—
share class as filed: EX US CORE · position key sid:sec:prov:fe863a92c085dbd45400c9c6e3316425 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$19.2K
0
$506K
$526K
15,471
15,471
—
share class as filed: CORE DIVID ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8d5359e8731cd64ec7bceb517609eeb4 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
+$7.7K
0
$509K
$517K
9,581
9,581
—
share class as filed: FT VEST NAS · position key sid:sec:prov:ff3adb14514513df866ee40ca756e1b2 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$9.4K
0
$505K
$495K
15,857
15,857
—
share class as filed: U.S. CNSM SV ETF · position key pos:12329 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$30.5K
0
$506K
$476K
4,909
4,909
—
share class as filed: GRWT ALLOCAT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1ca2d64400ecaae8ebb48163bf36057b · issuer key cusip6:464289
NO CHANGE
−$4.9K
0
$480K
$475K
7,387
7,387
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:efc5a74ead662a589fdaf906b7073edf · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$10.0K
0
$456K
$446K
8,608
8,608
—
share class as filed: MIDCAP DIVI FD · position key pos:11348 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$7.7K
0
$424K
$432K
8,221
8,221
—
share class as filed: JUNIOR GOLD MINE · position key sid:sec:prov:dd676697d130da0e1356866e9897d09a · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$22.4K
0
$407K
$430K
3,579
3,579
—
share class as filed: SEMICONDUCTR ETF · position key pos:15938 · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$24.0K
0
$372K
$396K
1,033
1,033
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18097 · issuer key iss:2343
NO CHANGE
+$24.1K
0
$349K
$373K
11,110
11,110
—
share class as filed: ROBO GLB ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:005645061ff5014070f63b2b66b29ee3 · issuer key cusip6:301505
NO CHANGE
−$4.7K
0
$371K
$366K
5,354
5,354
—
share class as filed: FINL PFD ETF · position key pos:17246 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$10.0K
0
$373K
$363K
26,350
26,350
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14310 · issuer key iss:1626
NO CHANGE
−$8.8K
0
$356K
$347K
4,705
4,705
—
share class as filed: CONV BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6fc893e698af684b99e89bc4cb5eb170 · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
+$10.6K
0
$318K
$329K
3,231
3,231
—
share class as filed: S&P MDCP400 PR · position key pos:12743 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$13.0K
0
$287K
$300K
5,471
5,471
—
share class as filed: LOW VOLITY ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e50d23539a0bd09344f1dae29f7cbb57 · issuer key cusip6:316092
NO CHANGE
−$9.7K
0
$300K
$290K
4,497
4,497
—
share class as filed: EXPONEN TECHNO · position key sid:sec:prov:d06dc90372e535936c4f30ff3a1ea498 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
−$6.7K
0
$294K
$287K
4,218
4,218
—
share class as filed: EUROPE ETF · position key pos:16608 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$2.7K
0
$277K
$274K
4,040
4,040
—
share class as filed: RUSEL 2500 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5e061cf01f0216049e6a4dd081d0269e · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
+$5.0K
0
$264K
$269K
3,527
3,527
—
share class as filed: URANIUM AND NUCL · position key sid:sec:prov:72acab7490a2ded7deae19179db769f5 · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$17.9K
0
$248K
$265K
1,993
1,993
—
share class as filed: BLOOMBERG BRCLYS · position key sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
−$4.1K
0
$269K
$265K
2,765
2,765
—
share class as filed: S&P SPIN OFF · position key pos:13767 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$29.8K
0
$229K
$259K
2,300
2,300
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:5539d8dd621de86466cead27cf77ba81 · issuer key cusip6:09257A
NO CHANGE
+$22.5K
0
$230K
$253K
20,989
20,989
—
share class as filed: DEFIANCE CONNECT · position key sid:sec:prov:a8c25d71bdb1c82d8beaf7654f26b16d · issuer key iss:2377
NO CHANGE
+$15.6K
0
$230K
$245K
3,596
3,596
—
share class as filed: EM MK MINVOL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:84f96e093242d9899cadc977f6a85007 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$2.6K
0
$237K
$240K
3,707
3,707
—
share class as filed: MSCI ACWI EX US · position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$4.5K
0
$225K
$229K
3,351
3,351
—
share class as filed: US LARGE CAP VLU · position key sid:sec:prov:109b3667bed2ce7c3e9396f31cc3bc7e · issuer key cusip6:025072
NO CHANGE
+$13.8K
0
$216K
$229K
2,845
2,845
—
share class as filed: EURO QTLY DIV GR · position key pos:10217 · issuer key iss:1982
NO CHANGE
−$6.7K
0
$224K
$217K
5,960
5,960
—
share class as filed: BRC CNV SECS ETF · position key pos:18026 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$5.4K
0
$207K
$212K
2,317
2,317
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:d6a988ac64d2d22e50a285b0d60560cc · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$5.7K
0
$214K
$208K
4,367
4,367
—
share class as filed: GLB EX US ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4ae6e5e370779fa3136d4bcb6bdffb76 · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
−$6.5K
0
$214K
$207K
4,668
4,668
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:76a113f97763debac4a028fa78797658 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$5.0K
0
$208K
$203K
4,038
4,038
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:36d3b7a8aeed7f2fb68109c90e5c88f8 · issuer key cusip6:15713L
NO CHANGE
−$148K
0
$296K
$148K
37,477
37,477
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cf49611f1fc78be40082298d0b7cf8a4 · issuer key cusip6:86887P
NO CHANGE
−$49.5K
0
$90.8K
$41.3K
14,144
14,144
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3ee3713be378574ddccc7774d07e4d4f · issuer key cusip6:87990A
NO CHANGE
−$344
0
$12.8K
$12.5K
18,000
18,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:85cacf6880b51d5a366512132d5c162d · issuer key cusip6:19243B
NO CHANGE
−$8.1K
0
$18.5K
$10.4K
13,679
13,679
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key pos:10202 · issuer key iss:12
NO CHANGE
−$5.9K
0
$15.8K
$9.9K
10,114
10,114
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
647 issuers · 1,041 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR43 positions · 58 reported rows
Rows CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
53.5%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
176 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.