Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APPLE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$14.1M | −14,784 | $156M | $142M | 574,770 | 559,986 | |
ALPHABET INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$13.4M | −5,302 | $146M | $133M | 467,033 | 461,731 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$34.9M | +11,426 | $167M | $132M | 344,600 | 356,026 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$1.9M | +11,394 | $120M | $122M | 175,745 | 187,139 | |
ELI LILLY CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$16.9M | +888 | $123M | $106M | 114,691 | 115,579 | |
J P MORGAN CHASE & CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$11.3M | −5,005 | $113M | $102M | 351,496 | 346,491 | |
STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:e8109066e0de906a428dfe0d0a950fd5 · issuer key cusip6:861025 | trim | +$485K | −19,733 | $86.9M | $87.4M | 1,338,377 | 1,318,644 | |
BROADCOM INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$10.4M | −331 | $97.9M | $87.4M | 282,737 | 282,406 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$8.2M | +75,642 | $74.1M | $82.3M | 771,704 | 847,346 | |
AMAZON.COM INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$7.8M | +3,718 | $87.8M | $80.0M | 380,350 | 384,068 | |
NVIDIA CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$44.1K | +28,648 | $76.3M | $76.4M | 409,251 | 437,899 | |
ASML HOLDING NV ADR COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | +$5.2M | −7,162 | $62.5M | $67.7M | 58,427 | 51,265 | |
VISA INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$10.8M | −1,828 | $73.9M | $63.1M | 210,666 | 208,838 | |
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$2.9M | −33 | $61.5M | $58.6M | 90,162 | 90,129 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:16961 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$4.0M | +36,104 | $49.8M | $53.8M | 517,524 | 553,628 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$7.3M | +601 | $43.0M | $50.3M | 49,870 | 50,471 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$6.4M | −4,876 | $43.6M | $49.9M | 542,500 | 537,624 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$2.9M | +10,261 | $46.4M | $49.3M | 188,336 | 198,597 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:1afe3c889e4b4befe3a1c8ce4654966b · issuer key cusip6:46434V | trim | +$103K | −1,012 | $45.8M | $45.9M | 908,043 | 907,031 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | trim | +$7.8M | −67 | $38.1M | $45.9M | 62,209 | 62,142 | |
EXPEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18819 · issuer key iss:873 | add | −$8.7M | +2,729 | $50.3M | $41.6M | 177,595 | 180,324 | |
ORACLE CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$14.1M | −3,897 | $55.0M | $40.9M | 282,164 | 278,267 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$10.4M | −9,224 | $29.3M | $39.7M | 243,355 | 234,131 | |
QUANTA SERVICES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790 | add | +$10.3M | +2,987 | $28.9M | $39.2M | 68,485 | 71,472 | |
CHEVRON CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | −$2.7M | −84,513 | $41.4M | $38.7M | 271,459 | 186,946 | |
FIRST TRUST MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:5a7bae6d5b44f3fa2c5e2e8e6f4eba58 · issuer key cusip6:33739H | add | +$16.3M | +389,086 | $21.8M | $38.1M | 936,915 | 1,326,001 | |
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | trim | +$958K | −3,190 | $36.9M | $37.8M | 167,763 | 164,573 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$1.7M | −182 | $37.2M | $35.5M | 108,110 | 107,928 | |
META PLATFORMS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$3.9M | +2,085 | $38.4M | $34.5M | 58,161 | 60,246 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | −$2.1M | +16,230 | $36.1M | $34.0M | 195,721 | 211,951 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | trim | −$4.0M | −265 | $37.0M | $33.0M | 34,567 | 34,302 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$6.8M | +2,006 | $38.9M | $32.1M | 310,304 | 312,310 | |
LINDE PLC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | +$4.3M | −324 | $27.1M | $31.4M | 63,613 | 63,289 | |
SEMPRA ENERGY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953 | add | +$2.7M | +970 | $25.6M | $28.2M | 289,447 | 290,417 | |
CHURCHILL DOWNS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18970 · issuer key iss:580 | trim | −$7.2M | −1,215 | $33.7M | $26.5M | 296,371 | 295,156 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$3.6M | −1,606 | $22.3M | $26.0M | 107,810 | 106,204 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | add | +$1.6M | +5,343 | $23.7M | $25.3M | 147,787 | 153,130 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$575 | −1,272 | $23.2M | $23.2M | 162,094 | 160,822 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | trim | −$2.3M | −4,053 | $24.7M | $22.4M | 133,179 | 129,126 | |
EQUINIX INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | trim | +$4.7M | −127 | $17.4M | $22.2M | 22,729 | 22,602 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$1.8M | −1 | $22.6M | $20.8M | 30 | 29 | |
AVANTIS MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | add | +$2.2M | +6,771 | $17.9M | $20.1M | 175,425 | 182,196 | |
CHENIERE ENERGY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:569 | add | +$13.4M | +36,791 | $6.5M | $20.0M | 33,549 | 70,340 | |
SLB LTD COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | add | +$5.0M | +8,307 | $13.5M | $18.5M | 351,618 | 359,925 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$3.5M | −5,130 | $21.5M | $18.0M | 42,747 | 37,617 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | +$8.5M | +109,341 | $9.4M | $17.8M | 61,127 | 170,468 | |
ALPHABET INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$2.1M | −1,452 | $19.8M | $17.7M | 63,115 | 61,663 | |
COCA COLA CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$1.3M | −713 | $15.7M | $17.0M | 224,346 | 223,633 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$4.3M | −2,150 | $20.6M | $16.3M | 62,341 | 60,191 | |
AMERICAN TOWER CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181 | trim | −$1.1M | −4,695 | $16.4M | $15.3M | 93,236 | 88,541 | |
SPDR GOLD TRUST MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 | add | +$1.6M | +1,077 | $13.5M | $15.2M | 34,134 | 35,211 | |
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:216 | add | −$4.3M | +367 | $19.0M | $14.6M | 131,085 | 131,452 | |
PEPSICO INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | +$649K | −3,157 | $13.9M | $14.5M | 96,764 | 93,607 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:14032 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$1.4M | +16,779 | $13.0M | $14.5M | 238,268 | 255,047 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | −$116K | −1,148 | $14.3M | $14.2M | 46,726 | 45,578 | |
STRYKER CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | trim | −$4.0M | −8,900 | $17.3M | $13.2M | 49,186 | 40,286 | |
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | trim | −$1.5M | −42,847 | $14.3M | $12.9M | 266,286 | 223,439 | |
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$97.9K | +840 | $12.7M | $12.6M | 20,278 | 21,118 | |
ABBVIE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$1.3M | −3,045 | $13.9M | $12.6M | 60,921 | 57,876 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | add | +$2.6M | +480 | $9.6M | $12.2M | 16,769 | 17,249 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | +$1.6M | −680 | $10.4M | $12.0M | 38,502 | 37,822 | |
WALMART INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$834K | −2,061 | $9.4M | $10.3M | 84,728 | 82,667 | |
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14572 · issuer key iss:646 | trim | +$77.3K | −5,279 | $10.0M | $10.0M | 72,193 | 66,914 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | −$827K | +556 | $10.7M | $9.9M | 22,688 | 23,244 | |
MERCK & CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$901K | −3,177 | $9.0M | $9.9M | 85,386 | 82,209 | |
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$283K | +426 | $9.7M | $9.4M | 29,015 | 29,441 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$1.3M | −1,576 | $10.3M | $9.1M | 30,089 | 28,513 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18934 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | −$273K | +2,327 | $8.9M | $8.6M | 64,776 | 67,103 | |
CISCO SYSTEMS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | +$52.8K | −98 | $8.3M | $8.4M | 107,816 | 107,718 | |
ZOETIS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | trim | −$1.8M | −10,409 | $9.7M | $7.9M | 77,222 | 66,813 | |
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | trim | −$148K | −592 | $8.0M | $7.9M | 38,516 | 37,924 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | trim | −$653K | −5,655 | $8.5M | $7.8M | 90,201 | 84,546 | |
INVESCO MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | add | −$131K | +521 | $7.1M | $7.0M | 11,639 | 12,160 | |
EATON CORP PLC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | add | +$788K | +148 | $6.0M | $6.8M | 18,759 | 18,907 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$1.3M | +590 | $7.9M | $6.6M | 26,510 | 27,100 | |
DEERE & COMPANY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | add | +$1.7M | +1,155 | $4.8M | $6.5M | 10,354 | 11,509 | |
SPDR MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:dbd67f964c2a4bd02b328306cb3cc97d · issuer key cusip6:78468R | add | +$2.2M | +98,678 | $4.2M | $6.4M | 175,617 | 274,295 | |
TJX COMPANIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | +$77.2K | −1,061 | $6.2M | $6.3M | 40,498 | 39,437 | |
MASTERCARD INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$928K | −53 | $7.2M | $6.3M | 12,653 | 12,600 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:13416 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.6M | +19,641 | $4.5M | $6.1M | 62,405 | 82,046 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | trim | +$1.1M | −200 | $5.0M | $6.1M | 10,245 | 10,045 | |
AMGEN INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | +$412K | −16 | $5.6M | $6.0M | 17,018 | 17,002 | |
DANAHER CORPORATION COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$1.7M | −1,878 | $7.6M | $6.0M | 33,417 | 31,539 | |
MOTOROLA COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511 | trim | +$304K | −1,003 | $5.6M | $5.9M | 14,605 | 13,602 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | trim | −$675K | −1,195 | $6.5M | $5.9M | 36,881 | 35,686 | |
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13560 · issuer key iss:184 | trim | +$47.9K | −1,424 | $5.6M | $5.7M | 43,241 | 41,817 | |
STARBUCKS CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | trim | +$117K | −2,433 | $5.3M | $5.4M | 62,355 | 59,922 | |
ADOBE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | trim | −$3.6M | −3,582 | $8.9M | $5.3M | 25,515 | 21,933 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:17418 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$212K | +1,128 | $5.0M | $5.2M | 15,393 | 16,521 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$964K | +10,096 | $4.2M | $5.2M | 47,000 | 57,096 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$109K | +152 | $4.8M | $4.9M | 22,910 | 23,062 | |
GE AEROSPACE COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | add | +$1.4M | +5,777 | $3.5M | $4.9M | 11,378 | 17,155 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | trim | +$1.1M | −3,092 | $3.7M | $4.8M | 39,577 | 36,485 | |
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18321 · issuer key cusip6:921943 | add | +$254K | +2,153 | $4.5M | $4.8M | 72,246 | 74,399 | |
SUNCOR ENERGY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055 | trim | +$1.4M | −3,755 | $3.4M | $4.8M | 75,718 | 71,963 | |
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | +$377K | −2,156 | $4.1M | $4.5M | 75,655 | 73,499 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12759 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$2.1M | +12,596 | $2.3M | $4.4M | 16,613 | 29,209 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$616K | −4,945 | $3.7M | $4.3M | 91,267 | 86,322 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.1M | +10,368 | $3.2M | $4.3M | 28,493 | 38,861 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | add | +$536K | +705 | $3.8M | $4.3M | 32,342 | 33,047 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROWN FORMAN CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11281 · issuer key iss:452 | no change | +$43.0K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 89,584 | 89,584 | |
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | no change | −$359K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.8M | 3,135 | 3,135 | |
PPG INDUSTRIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:1658 | no change | +$61.2K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 13,846 | 13,846 | |
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13444 · issuer key iss:1356 | no change | +$47.7K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 5,052 | 5,052 | |
DNP SELECT INCOME FUND INC MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:a33633e614d22d24e6e29d3f23721cd0 · issuer key cusip6:23325P | no change | +$32.1K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 103,402 | 103,402 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY LTD COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | no change | +$63.4K | 0 | $927K | $991K | 12,595 | 12,595 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:84f96e093242d9899cadc977f6a85007 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | no change | +$10.1K | 0 | $941K | $952K | 14,700 | 14,700 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:17031 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$3.7K | 0 | $892K | $896K | 8,116 | 8,116 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$35.1K | 0 | $840K | $805K | 2,172 | 2,172 | |
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC CLASS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18543 · issuer key iss:1330 | no change | −$358K | 0 | $1.1M | $779K | 10,850 | 10,850 | |
DIMENSIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:6c8b9d246d7e5125a6c1d9ffa9a389cf · issuer key cusip6:25434V | no change | +$16.0K | 0 | $719K | $735K | 18,861 | 18,861 | |
WATSCO INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18109 · issuer key iss:2309 | no change | +$51.1K | 0 | $641K | $692K | 1,902 | 1,902 | |
INVESCO LIMITED COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18172 · issuer key iss:2541 | no change | −$51.6K | 0 | $684K | $633K | 26,042 | 26,042 | |
COMMUNITY TRUST BANCORP INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:c7e6b162899b8d6df9ca650cc5a0c57c · issuer key cusip6:204149 | no change | +$42.4K | 0 | $568K | $611K | 10,058 | 10,058 | |
BRITISH AMERICAN TOB - SP ADR COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14326 · issuer key iss:437 | no change | +$19.1K | 0 | $584K | $603K | 10,318 | 10,318 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$13.1K | 0 | $594K | $581K | 4,200 | 4,200 | |
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985 | no change | −$109K | 0 | $670K | $561K | 2,588 | 2,588 | |
FIRST TRUST MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12420 · issuer key cusip6:33740F | no change | −$7.9K | 0 | $550K | $542K | 16,048 | 16,048 | |
AKRE MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316P | no change | −$123K | 0 | $639K | $515K | 9,752 | 9,752 | |
PAN AMERICAN SILVER CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17563 · issuer key iss:1672 | no change | +$25.8K | 0 | $474K | $499K | 9,142 | 9,142 | |
IDEX CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14332 · issuer key iss:1160 | no change | +$30.3K | 0 | $464K | $495K | 2,609 | 2,609 | |
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14968 · issuer key iss:171 | no change | −$65.9K | 0 | $548K | $482K | 6,400 | 6,400 | |
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | no change | −$84.1K | 0 | $554K | $470K | 2,478 | 2,478 | |
REPUBLIC BANCORP INC CLASS COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:d3bada57557e5a0441f3134d002302e5 · issuer key cusip6:760281 | no change | +$9.3K | 0 | $409K | $419K | 5,933 | 5,933 | |
DIMENSIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:fe863a92c085dbd45400c9c6e3316425 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | no change | +$15.0K | 0 | $397K | $412K | 12,130 | 12,130 | |
CHURCH DWIGHT CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17561 · issuer key iss:579 | no change | +$40.7K | 0 | $360K | $401K | 4,298 | 4,298 | |
XCEL ENERGY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14473 · issuer key iss:2361 | no change | +$28.2K | 0 | $373K | $401K | 5,046 | 5,046 | |
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373 | no change | +$8.3K | 0 | $381K | $389K | 7,977 | 7,977 | |
PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:19121 · issuer key iss:1692 | no change | +$55.4K | 0 | $315K | $370K | 8,270 | 8,270 | |
XYLEM INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364 | no change | −$50.6K | 0 | $413K | $362K | 3,033 | 3,033 | |
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key cusip6:92206C | no change | −$39.0K | 0 | $394K | $355K | 3,235 | 3,235 | |
INVESCO MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:11006 · issuer key iss:1216 | no change | +$629 | 0 | $337K | $338K | 4,495 | 4,495 | |
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12548 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | −$17.2K | 0 | $340K | $323K | 1,080 | 1,080 | |
SPDR MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18365 · issuer key iss:1902 | no change | −$11.6K | 0 | $322K | $310K | 670 | 670 | |
ATMOS ENERGY CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17893 · issuer key iss:269 | no change | +$28.5K | 0 | $280K | $308K | 1,670 | 1,670 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18513 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$574 | 0 | $306K | $306K | 2,869 | 2,869 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | no change | +$9.9K | 0 | $287K | $297K | 1,413 | 1,413 | |
NEOS MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:e4c1dfe3663ac98adb19c8189f6e6295 · issuer key cusip6:78433H | no change | −$17.8K | 0 | $296K | $278K | 5,640 | 5,640 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 | no change | −$31.3K | 0 | $309K | $277K | 1,114 | 1,114 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18431 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$21.2K | 0 | $232K | $253K | 771 | 771 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:17315 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$1.7K | 0 | $250K | $252K | 1,902 | 1,902 | |
ROUNDHILL MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:3e450631d5632e95d3359af4fa27bbf9 · issuer key cusip6:77926X | no change | −$19.8K | 0 | $266K | $246K | 6,700 | 6,700 | |
TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16773 · issuer key iss:2127 | no change | −$1.3K | 0 | $246K | $244K | 1,479 | 1,479 | |
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | no change | −$8.4K | 0 | $245K | $236K | 1,232 | 1,232 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BANK COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | no change | −$2.1K | 0 | $227K | $225K | 2,414 | 2,414 | |
MEDPACE HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456 | no change | −$38.1K | 0 | $263K | $225K | 468 | 468 | |
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:14890 · issuer key iss:2245 | no change | +$9.6K | 0 | $205K | $214K | 2,275 | 2,275 | |
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17716 · issuer key iss:189 | no change | −$21.5K | 0 | $230K | $208K | 469 | 469 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | no change | −$55.0K | 0 | $257K | $202K | 48 | 48 | |
GAMING & LEISURE PROPERTIES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11790 · issuer key iss:986 | no change | −$1.5K | 0 | $203K | $202K | 4,550 | 4,550 | |
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16914 · issuer key iss:1775 | no change | −$31.3K | 0 | $233K | $202K | 2,063 | 2,063 | |
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17194 · issuer key iss:892 | no change | −$67.5K | 0 | $268K | $200K | 922 | 922 | |
WESTERN UNION CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17595 · issuer key iss:2327 | no change | −$7.0K | 0 | $112K | $105K | 12,000 | 12,000 | |
AEGON LTD COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18092 · issuer key iss:81 | no change | −$5.8K | 0 | $99.1K | $93.3K | 12,849 | 12,849 | |
GALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:fc845d356848a4a6186d5a502fb19a56 · issuer key cusip6:363225 | no change | −$14.4K | 0 | $43.7K | $29.3K | 10,500 | 10,500 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 57.1% · HHI (bps) ·§: 176integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 414
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ISHARES26 positions · 44 reported rows
| $390M | 2,451,543 | — | 12.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $150M | 523,394 | — | 4.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $142M | 559,986 | — | 4.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $132M | 356,026 | — | 4.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ELI LILLY CO | $106M | 115,579 | — | 3.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | J P MORGAN CHASE & CO | $102M | 346,491 | — | 3.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC | $87.4M | 1,318,644 | — | 2.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $87.4M | 282,406 | — | 2.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM INC | $80.0M | 384,068 | — | 2.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP | $76.4M | 437,899 | — | 2.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ASML HOLDING NV ADR | $67.7M | 51,265 | — | 2.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $63.1M | 208,838 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST | $58.6M | 90,129 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP | $50.3M | 50,471 | — | 1.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $49.9M | 537,624 | — | 1.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $46.5M | 914,568 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | EMCOR GROUP INC | $45.9M | 62,142 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | EXPEDIA GROUP INC | $41.6M | 180,324 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ORACLE CORP | $40.9M | 278,267 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION | $39.7M | 234,131 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | QUANTA SERVICES | $39.2M | 71,472 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $38.9M | 37,646 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP | $38.7M | 186,946 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST TRUST | $38.1M | 1,326,001 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | WASTE MANAGEMENT INC | $37.8M | 164,573 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | HOME DEPOT INC | $35.5M | 107,928 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $34.5M | 60,246 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | $34.0M | 211,951 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK INC | $33.0M | 34,302 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | $32.1M | 312,310 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | LINDE PLC | $31.4M | 63,289 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD9 positions · 16 reported rows
| $31.0M | 89,098 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SEMPRA ENERGY | $28.2M | 290,417 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CHURCHILL DOWNS INC | $26.5M | 295,156 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $26.0M | 106,204 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL | $25.3M | 153,130 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $23.2M | 160,822 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC | $22.4M | 129,126 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | EQUINIX INC | $22.2M | 22,602 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AVANTIS | $20.1M | 182,196 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CHENIERE ENERGY | $20.0M | 70,340 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES10 positions · 16 reported rows
| $18.7M | 215,846 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SLB LTD | $18.5M | 359,925 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SERVICENOW INC | $17.8M | 170,468 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | COCA COLA CO | $17.0M | 223,633 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $16.3M | 60,191 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | $15.3M | 88,541 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR GOLD TRUST | $15.2M | 35,211 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC | $14.6M | 131,452 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PEPSICO INC | $14.5M | 93,607 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | MCDONALDS CORP | $14.2M | 45,578 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | STRYKER CORP | $13.2M | 40,286 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC | $12.9M | 223,439 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ABBVIE INC | $12.6M | 57,876 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CATERPILLAR INC | $12.2M | 17,249 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $12.0M | 37,822 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | WALMART INC | $10.3M | 82,667 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC | $10.0M | 66,914 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | MERCK & CO | $9.9M | 82,209 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR10 positions · 17 reported rows
| $9.4M | 101,392 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES | $8.6M | 93,065 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CISCO SYSTEMS INC | $8.4M | 107,718 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ZOETIS INC | $7.9M | 66,813 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES | $7.9M | 37,924 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO | $7.0M | 12,160 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.9M | 285,027 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | EATON CORP PLC | $6.8M | 18,907 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS | $6.6M | 27,100 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DEERE & COMPANY | $6.5M | 11,509 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TJX COMPANIES INC | $6.3M | 39,437 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INC | $6.3M | 12,600 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | $6.1M | 10,045 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AMGEN INC | $6.0M | 17,002 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DANAHER CORPORATION | $6.0M | 31,539 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | MOTOROLA | $5.9M | 13,602 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | MORGAN STANLEY | $5.9M | 35,686 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC | $5.7M | 41,817 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES | $5.4M | 58,328 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | STARBUCKS CORP | $5.4M | 59,922 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ADOBE INC | $5.3M | 21,933 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES | $5.1M | 69,419 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GE AEROSPACE | $4.9M | 17,155 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CONOCOPHILLIPS | $4.8M | 36,485 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD | $4.8M | 74,399 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SUNCOR ENERGY INC | $4.8M | 71,963 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | WISDOMTREE2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.6M | 108,940 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO | $4.5M | 73,499 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS | $4.3M | 86,322 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DUKE ENERGY CORP | $4.3M | 33,047 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC | $4.3M | 18,899 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ALTRIA GROUP INC | $4.3M | 64,673 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKSTONE INC | $4.3M | 37,001 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ENBRIDGE INC | $4.2M | 77,849 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | QUALCOMM INC | $4.1M | 32,155 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BROWN FORMAN CORP2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.1M | 154,756 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | $4.1M | 33,577 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS | $4.0M | 15,539 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | UNION PACIFIC CORP | $4.0M | 16,633 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO | $4.0M | 23,605 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | $4.0M | 8,683 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).