STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO

$3.2B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0000741073 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$3.2B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
694
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
17
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
18
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
APPLE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219trim−$14.1M−14,784$156M$142M574,770559,986
ALPHABET INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$13.4M−5,302$146M$133M467,033461,731
MICROSOFT CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$34.9M+11,426$167M$132M344,600356,026
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231add+$1.9M+11,394$120M$122M175,745187,139
ELI LILLY CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add−$16.9M+888$123M$106M114,691115,579
J P MORGAN CHASE & CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$11.3M−5,005$113M$102M351,496346,491
STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:e8109066e0de906a428dfe0d0a950fd5 · issuer key cusip6:861025trim+$485K−19,733$86.9M$87.4M1,338,3771,318,644
BROADCOM INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441trim−$10.4M−331$97.9M$87.4M282,737282,406
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231add+$8.2M+75,642$74.1M$82.3M771,704847,346
AMAZON.COM INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add−$7.8M+3,718$87.8M$80.0M380,350384,068
NVIDIA CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add+$44.1K+28,648$76.3M$76.4M409,251437,899
ASML HOLDING NV ADR COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693trim+$5.2M−7,162$62.5M$67.7M58,42751,265
VISA INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278trim−$10.8M−1,828$73.9M$63.1M210,666208,838
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897trim−$2.9M−33$61.5M$58.6M90,16290,129
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:16961 · issuer key iss:1231add+$4.0M+36,104$49.8M$53.8M517,524553,628
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669add+$7.3M+601$43.0M$50.3M49,87050,471
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568trim+$6.4M−4,876$43.6M$49.9M542,500537,624
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231add+$2.9M+10,261$46.4M$49.3M188,336198,597
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:1afe3c889e4b4befe3a1c8ce4654966b · issuer key cusip6:46434Vtrim+$103K−1,012$45.8M$45.9M908,043907,031
EMCOR GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809trim+$7.8M−67$38.1M$45.9M62,20962,142
EXPEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18819 · issuer key iss:873add−$8.7M+2,729$50.3M$41.6M177,595180,324
ORACLE CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630trim−$14.1M−3,897$55.0M$40.9M282,164278,267
EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879trim+$10.4M−9,224$29.3M$39.7M243,355234,131
QUANTA SERVICES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790add+$10.3M+2,987$28.9M$39.2M68,48571,472
CHEVRON CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572trim−$2.7M−84,513$41.4M$38.7M271,459186,946
FIRST TRUST MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:5a7bae6d5b44f3fa2c5e2e8e6f4eba58 · issuer key cusip6:33739Hadd+$16.3M+389,086$21.8M$38.1M936,9151,326,001
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307trim+$958K−3,190$36.9M$37.8M167,763164,573
HOME DEPOT INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122trim−$1.7M−182$37.2M$35.5M108,110107,928
META PLATFORMS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$3.9M+2,085$38.4M$34.5M58,16160,246
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670add−$2.1M+16,230$36.1M$34.0M195,721211,951
BLACKROCK INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401trim−$4.0M−265$37.0M$33.0M34,56734,302
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38add−$6.8M+2,006$38.9M$32.1M310,304312,310
LINDE PLC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557trim+$4.3M−324$27.1M$31.4M63,61363,289
SEMPRA ENERGY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953add+$2.7M+970$25.6M$28.2M289,447290,417
CHURCHILL DOWNS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18970 · issuer key iss:580trim−$7.2M−1,215$33.7M$26.5M296,371295,156
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258trim+$3.6M−1,606$22.3M$26.0M107,810106,204
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711add+$1.6M+5,343$23.7M$25.3M147,787153,130
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758trim−$575−1,272$23.2M$23.2M162,094160,822
MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426trim−$2.3M−4,053$24.7M$22.4M133,179129,126
EQUINIX INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838trim+$4.7M−127$17.4M$22.2M22,72922,602
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360trim−$1.8M−1$22.6M$20.8M3029
AVANTIS MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072add+$2.2M+6,771$17.9M$20.1M175,425182,196
CHENIERE ENERGY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:569add+$13.4M+36,791$6.5M$20.0M33,54970,340
SLB LTD COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933add+$5.0M+8,307$13.5M$18.5M351,618359,925
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360trim−$3.5M−5,130$21.5M$18.0M42,74737,617
SERVICENOW INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958add+$8.5M+109,341$9.4M$17.8M61,127170,468
ALPHABET INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152trim−$2.1M−1,452$19.8M$17.7M63,11561,663
COCA COLA CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606trim+$1.3M−713$15.7M$17.0M224,346223,633
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218trim−$4.3M−2,150$20.6M$16.3M62,34160,191
AMERICAN TOWER CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181trim−$1.1M−4,695$16.4M$15.3M93,23688,541
SPDR GOLD TRUST MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899add+$1.6M+1,077$13.5M$15.2M34,13435,211
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:216add−$4.3M+367$19.0M$14.6M131,085131,452
PEPSICO INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700trim+$649K−3,157$13.9M$14.5M96,76493,607
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:14032 · issuer key iss:1231add+$1.4M+16,779$13.0M$14.5M238,268255,047
MCDONALDS CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447trim−$116K−1,148$14.3M$14.2M46,72645,578
STRYKER CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049trim−$4.0M−8,900$17.3M$13.2M49,18640,286
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496trim−$1.5M−42,847$14.3M$12.9M266,286223,439
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908add−$97.9K+840$12.7M$12.6M20,27821,118
ABBVIE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$1.3M−3,045$13.9M$12.6M60,92157,876
CATERPILLAR INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537add+$2.6M+480$9.6M$12.2M16,76917,249
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199trim+$1.6M−680$10.4M$12.0M38,50237,822
WALMART INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299trim+$834K−2,061$9.4M$10.3M84,72882,667
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14572 · issuer key iss:646trim+$77.3K−5,279$10.0M$10.0M72,19366,914
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231add−$827K+556$10.7M$9.9M22,68823,244
MERCK & CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461trim+$901K−3,177$9.0M$9.9M85,38682,209
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908add−$283K+426$9.7M$9.4M29,01529,441
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:1231trim−$1.3M−1,576$10.3M$9.1M30,08928,513
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18934 · issuer key iss:1231add−$273K+2,327$8.9M$8.6M64,77667,103
CISCO SYSTEMS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588trim+$52.8K−98$8.3M$8.4M107,816107,718
ZOETIS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380trim−$1.8M−10,409$9.7M$7.9M77,22266,813
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656trim−$148K−592$8.0M$7.9M38,51637,924
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429Btrim−$653K−5,655$8.5M$7.8M90,20184,546
INVESCO MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207add−$131K+521$7.1M$7.0M11,63912,160
EATON CORP PLC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493add+$788K+148$6.0M$6.8M18,75918,907
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201add−$1.3M+590$7.9M$6.6M26,51027,100
DEERE & COMPANY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716add+$1.7M+1,155$4.8M$6.5M10,35411,509
SPDR MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:dbd67f964c2a4bd02b328306cb3cc97d · issuer key cusip6:78468Radd+$2.2M+98,678$4.2M$6.4M175,617274,295
TJX COMPANIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073trim+$77.2K−1,061$6.2M$6.3M40,49839,437
MASTERCARD INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433trim−$928K−53$7.2M$6.3M12,65312,600
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:13416 · issuer key iss:1232add+$1.6M+19,641$4.5M$6.1M62,40582,046
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368trim+$1.1M−200$5.0M$6.1M10,24510,045
AMGEN INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193trim+$412K−16$5.6M$6.0M17,01817,002
DANAHER CORPORATION COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709trim−$1.7M−1,878$7.6M$6.0M33,41731,539
MOTOROLA COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511trim+$304K−1,003$5.6M$5.9M14,60513,602
MORGAN STANLEY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505trim−$675K−1,195$6.5M$5.9M36,88135,686
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13560 · issuer key iss:184trim+$47.9K−1,424$5.6M$5.7M43,24141,817
STARBUCKS CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037trim+$117K−2,433$5.3M$5.4M62,35559,922
ADOBE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72trim−$3.6M−3,582$8.9M$5.3M25,51521,933
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:17418 · issuer key iss:1231add+$212K+1,128$5.0M$5.2M15,39316,521
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432Fadd+$964K+10,096$4.2M$5.2M47,00057,096
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231add+$109K+152$4.8M$4.9M22,91023,062
GE AEROSPACE COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997add+$1.4M+5,777$3.5M$4.9M11,37817,155
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644trim+$1.1M−3,092$3.7M$4.8M39,57736,485
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18321 · issuer key cusip6:921943add+$254K+2,153$4.5M$4.8M72,24674,399
SUNCOR ENERGY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055trim+$1.4M−3,755$3.4M$4.8M75,71871,963
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435trim+$377K−2,156$4.1M$4.5M75,65573,499
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12759 · issuer key iss:1231add+$2.1M+12,596$2.3M$4.4M16,61329,209
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259trim+$616K−4,945$3.7M$4.3M91,26786,322
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232add+$1.1M+10,368$3.2M$4.3M28,49338,861
DUKE ENERGY CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769add+$536K+705$3.8M$4.3M32,34233,047

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 359 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 55

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
BROWN FORMAN CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11281 · issuer key iss:452no change+$43.0K0$2.4M$2.4M89,58489,584
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161no change−$359K0$2.1M$1.8M3,1353,135
PPG INDUSTRIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:1658no change+$61.2K0$1.4M$1.5M13,84613,846
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:13444 · issuer key iss:1356no change+$47.7K0$1.2M$1.3M5,0525,052
DNP SELECT INCOME FUND INC MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:a33633e614d22d24e6e29d3f23721cd0 · issuer key cusip6:23325Pno change+$32.1K0$1.0M$1.1M103,402103,402
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY LTD COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510no change+$63.4K0$927K$991K12,59512,595
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:84f96e093242d9899cadc977f6a85007 · issuer key cusip6:464286no change+$10.1K0$941K$952K14,70014,700
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:17031 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$3.7K0$892K$896K8,1168,116
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1231no change−$35.1K0$840K$805K2,1722,172
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC CLASS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18543 · issuer key iss:1330no change−$358K0$1.1M$779K10,85010,850
DIMENSIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:6c8b9d246d7e5125a6c1d9ffa9a389cf · issuer key cusip6:25434Vno change+$16.0K0$719K$735K18,86118,861
WATSCO INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18109 · issuer key iss:2309no change+$51.1K0$641K$692K1,9021,902
INVESCO LIMITED COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18172 · issuer key iss:2541no change−$51.6K0$684K$633K26,04226,042
COMMUNITY TRUST BANCORP INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:c7e6b162899b8d6df9ca650cc5a0c57c · issuer key cusip6:204149no change+$42.4K0$568K$611K10,05810,058
BRITISH AMERICAN TOB - SP ADR COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14326 · issuer key iss:437no change+$19.1K0$584K$603K10,31810,318
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232no change−$13.1K0$594K$581K4,2004,200
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985no change−$109K0$670K$561K2,5882,588
FIRST TRUST MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12420 · issuer key cusip6:33740Fno change−$7.9K0$550K$542K16,04816,048
AKRE MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316Pno change−$123K0$639K$515K9,7529,752
PAN AMERICAN SILVER CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17563 · issuer key iss:1672no change+$25.8K0$474K$499K9,1429,142
IDEX CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14332 · issuer key iss:1160no change+$30.3K0$464K$495K2,6092,609
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14968 · issuer key iss:171no change−$65.9K0$548K$482K6,4006,400
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260no change−$84.1K0$554K$470K2,4782,478
REPUBLIC BANCORP INC CLASS COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:d3bada57557e5a0441f3134d002302e5 · issuer key cusip6:760281no change+$9.3K0$409K$419K5,9335,933
DIMENSIONAL MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:fe863a92c085dbd45400c9c6e3316425 · issuer key cusip6:25434Vno change+$15.0K0$397K$412K12,13012,130
CHURCH DWIGHT CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17561 · issuer key iss:579no change+$40.7K0$360K$401K4,2984,298
XCEL ENERGY INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14473 · issuer key iss:2361no change+$28.2K0$373K$401K5,0465,046
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373no change+$8.3K0$381K$389K7,9777,977
PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:19121 · issuer key iss:1692no change+$55.4K0$315K$370K8,2708,270
XYLEM INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364no change−$50.6K0$413K$362K3,0333,033
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key cusip6:92206Cno change−$39.0K0$394K$355K3,2353,235
INVESCO MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:11006 · issuer key iss:1216no change+$6290$337K$338K4,4954,495
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:12548 · issuer key cusip6:922908no change−$17.2K0$340K$323K1,0801,080
SPDR MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18365 · issuer key iss:1902no change−$11.6K0$322K$310K670670
ATMOS ENERGY CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17893 · issuer key iss:269no change+$28.5K0$280K$308K1,6701,670
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18513 · issuer key iss:1232no change−$5740$306K$306K2,8692,869
T-MOBILE US INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076no change+$9.9K0$287K$297K1,4131,413
NEOS MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:e4c1dfe3663ac98adb19c8189f6e6295 · issuer key cusip6:78433Hno change−$17.8K0$296K$278K5,6405,640
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289no change−$31.3K0$309K$277K1,1141,114
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:18431 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$21.2K0$232K$253K771771
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:17315 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$1.7K0$250K$252K1,9021,902
ROUNDHILL MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:3e450631d5632e95d3359af4fa27bbf9 · issuer key cusip6:77926Xno change−$19.8K0$266K$246K6,7006,700
TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16773 · issuer key iss:2127no change−$1.3K0$246K$244K1,4791,479
ISHARES MUTUAL FUNDS -position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432Fno change−$8.4K0$245K$236K1,2321,232
TORONTO DOMINION BANK COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144no change−$2.1K0$227K$225K2,4142,414
MEDPACE HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456no change−$38.1K0$263K$225K468468
VANGUARD MUTUAL FUNDS -position key pos:14890 · issuer key iss:2245no change+$9.6K0$205K$214K2,2752,275
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17716 · issuer key iss:189no change−$21.5K0$230K$208K469469
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414no change−$55.0K0$257K$202K4848
GAMING & LEISURE PROPERTIES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11790 · issuer key iss:986no change−$1.5K0$203K$202K4,5504,550
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:16914 · issuer key iss:1775no change−$31.3K0$233K$202K2,0632,063
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17194 · issuer key iss:892no change−$67.5K0$268K$200K922922
WESTERN UNION CO COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17595 · issuer key iss:2327no change−$7.0K0$112K$105K12,00012,000
AEGON LTD COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18092 · issuer key iss:81no change−$5.8K0$99.1K$93.3K12,84912,849
GALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:fc845d356848a4a6186d5a502fb19a56 · issuer key cusip6:363225no change−$14.4K0$43.7K$29.3K10,50010,500
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
57.1%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
176 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
694 / 694median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 57.1%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 176integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 414

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 326 issuers · $3.2B disclosed value over 694 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
ISHARES
26 positions · 44 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ISHARES, as it reported them
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $117M179,706
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $75.3M774,751
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $48.9M502,755
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $45.0M181,511
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $13.6M240,275
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $9.6M22,594
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $8.3M26,068
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $8.0M62,124
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $7.1M72,595
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $4.9M50,873
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $4.9M7,433
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $4.6M21,535
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $4.6M14,611
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $4.2M17,086
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $4.0M26,351
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $3.8M38,170
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $3.6M43,621
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $2.8M14,889
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $2.7M15,080
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $2.7M18,454
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $2.5M37,294
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $1.6M12,851
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $884K8,006
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $882K7,798
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $839K14,772
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $805K2,172
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $778K2,445
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $638K4,979
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $614K1,721
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $599K1,910
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $589K7,135
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $529K2,503
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $454K3,114
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $433K2,858
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $333K2,814
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $326K1,527
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $277K650
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $253K771
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $228K1,724
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $179K1,803
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $146K771
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $78.0K1,155
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $23.6K178
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $12.1K110
$390M2,451,54312.1%
ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $120M416,348
ALPHABET INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $15.6M54,549
ALPHABET INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $13.1M45,383
ALPHABET INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.0M7,114
$150M523,3944.7%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for APPLE INC, as it reported them
APPLE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $113M445,185
APPLE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $29.1M114,801
$142M559,9864.4%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for MICROSOFT CORP, as it reported them
MICROSOFT CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $107M289,684
MICROSOFT CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $24.6M66,342
$132M356,0264.1%
ELI LILLY CO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ELI LILLY CO, as it reported them
ELI LILLY CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $95.8M104,179
ELI LILLY CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $10.5M11,400
$106M115,5793.3%
J P MORGAN CHASE & CO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for J P MORGAN CHASE & CO, as it reported them
J P MORGAN CHASE & CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $73.5M249,956
J P MORGAN CHASE & CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $28.4M96,535
$102M346,4913.2%
STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC, as it reported them
STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 861025104 $78.1M1,178,897
STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 861025104 $9.3M139,747
$87.4M1,318,6442.7%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for BROADCOM INC, as it reported them
BROADCOM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $79.3M256,073
BROADCOM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $8.2M26,333
$87.4M282,4062.7%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON.COM INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for AMAZON.COM INC, as it reported them
AMAZON.COM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $70.7M339,672
AMAZON.COM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $9.2M44,396
$80.0M384,0682.5%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for NVIDIA CORP, as it reported them
NVIDIA CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $63.1M361,648
NVIDIA CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $13.3M76,251
$76.4M437,8992.4%
ASML HOLDING NV ADR
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ASML HOLDING NV ADR, as it reported them
ASML HOLDING NV ADR · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $60.0M45,412
ASML HOLDING NV ADR · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $7.7M5,853
$67.7M51,2652.1%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for VISA INC, as it reported them
VISA INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $53.7M177,813
VISA INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $9.4M31,025
$63.1M208,8382.0%
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST, as it reported them
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $41.3M63,454
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $17.3M26,675
$58.6M90,1291.8%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP, as it reported them
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $44.7M44,875
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.6M5,596
$50.3M50,4711.6%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for NEXTERA ENERGY INC, as it reported them
NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $44.1M474,819
NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.8M62,805
$49.9M537,6241.6%
ISHARES
3 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ISHARES, as it reported them
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 46434V860 $44.1M871,595
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 46434V860 $1.8M35,436
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $326K4,645
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 46434V696 $221K2,892
$46.5M914,5681.4%
EMCOR GROUP INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for EMCOR GROUP INC, as it reported them
EMCOR GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $40.5M54,799
EMCOR GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.4M7,343
$45.9M62,1421.4%
EXPEDIA GROUP INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for EXPEDIA GROUP INC, as it reported them
EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $36.7M159,143
EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $4.9M21,181
$41.6M180,3241.3%
ORACLE CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ORACLE CORP, as it reported them
ORACLE CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $36.8M250,290
ORACLE CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $4.1M27,977
$40.9M278,2671.3%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION, as it reported them
EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $21.2M124,843
EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $18.5M109,288
$39.7M234,1311.2%
QUANTA SERVICES
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for QUANTA SERVICES, as it reported them
QUANTA SERVICES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $35.4M64,529
QUANTA SERVICES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.8M6,943
$39.2M71,4721.2%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC
2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC, as it reported them
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $18.7M26
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $15.6M32,613
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.4M5,004
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.2M3
$38.9M37,6461.2%
CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEVRON CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for CHEVRON CORP, as it reported them
CHEVRON CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $29.6M142,968
CHEVRON CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $9.1M43,978
$38.7M186,9461.2%
FIRST TRUST
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for FIRST TRUST, as it reported them
FIRST TRUST · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 33739H101 $36.5M1,272,199
FIRST TRUST · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 33739H101 $1.5M53,802
$38.1M1,326,0011.2%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for WASTE MANAGEMENT INC, as it reported them
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $33.7M146,580
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $4.1M17,993
$37.8M164,5731.2%
HOME DEPOT INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for HOME DEPOT INC, as it reported them
HOME DEPOT INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $30.2M91,685
HOME DEPOT INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.3M16,243
$35.5M107,9281.1%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for META PLATFORMS INC, as it reported them
META PLATFORMS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $31.2M54,525
META PLATFORMS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.3M5,721
$34.5M60,2461.1%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC, as it reported them
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $30.1M187,450
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.9M24,501
$34.0M211,9511.1%
BLACKROCK INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for BLACKROCK INC, as it reported them
BLACKROCK INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $27.2M28,231
BLACKROCK INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.8M6,071
$33.0M34,3021.0%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ABBOTT LABORATORIES, as it reported them
ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $26.5M257,992
ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.6M54,318
$32.1M312,3101.0%
LINDE PLC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for LINDE PLC, as it reported them
LINDE PLC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $27.7M55,800
LINDE PLC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.7M7,489
$31.4M63,2891.0%
VANGUARD
9 positions · 16 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for VANGUARD, as it reported them
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 922908363 $12.1M20,324
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $9.3M28,964
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $3.4M11,983
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $2.2M8,576
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $831K1,903
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 922908553 $759K8,553
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 922908363 $474K794
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $466K1,780
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $404K2,061
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $248K830
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $205K995
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $153K477
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $141K490
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 922908553 $92.4K1,042
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $74.7K250
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $33.2K76
$31.0M89,0981.0%
SEMPRA ENERGY
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for SEMPRA ENERGY, as it reported them
SEMPRA ENERGY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $25.5M262,579
SEMPRA ENERGY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.7M27,838
$28.2M290,4170.9%
CHURCHILL DOWNS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for CHURCHILL DOWNS INC, as it reported them
CHURCHILL DOWNS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $18.1M201,973
CHURCHILL DOWNS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $8.4M93,183
$26.5M295,1560.8%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for JOHNSON & JOHNSON, as it reported them
JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $16.5M67,588
JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $9.4M38,616
$26.0M106,2040.8%
PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL, as it reported them
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $20.3M122,854
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.0M30,276
$25.3M153,1300.8%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for PROCTER & GAMBLE CO, as it reported them
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $14.4M99,588
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $8.8M61,234
$23.2M160,8220.7%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC, as it reported them
MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $20.0M115,291
MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.4M13,835
$22.4M129,1260.7%
EQUINIX INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for EQUINIX INC, as it reported them
EQUINIX INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $20.0M20,452
EQUINIX INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.1M2,150
$22.2M22,6020.7%
AVANTIS
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for AVANTIS, as it reported them
AVANTIS · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 025072877 $17.4M157,662
AVANTIS · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 025072877 $2.7M24,534
$20.1M182,1960.6%
CHENIERE ENERGY
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for CHENIERE ENERGY, as it reported them
CHENIERE ENERGY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $18.3M64,444
CHENIERE ENERGY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.7M5,896
$20.0M70,3400.6%
ISHARES
10 positions · 16 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ISHARES, as it reported them
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $5.5M74,334
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $3.9M34,869
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $2.3M33,094
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $1.8M22,803
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $1.4M13,122
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $912K9,706
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $581K4,200
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $573K7,712
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $445K3,992
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $311K3,968
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $306K2,869
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $290K1,327
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $138K1,160
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $116K1,235
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $85.5K805
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $77.1K650
$18.7M215,8460.6%
SLB LTD
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for SLB LTD, as it reported them
SLB LTD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $16.2M315,793
SLB LTD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.3M44,132
$18.5M359,9250.6%
SERVICENOW INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for SERVICENOW INC, as it reported them
SERVICENOW INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $16.2M155,180
SERVICENOW INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.6M15,288
$17.8M170,4680.6%
COCA COLA CO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for COCA COLA CO, as it reported them
COCA COLA CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $9.2M121,464
COCA COLA CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $7.8M102,169
$17.0M223,6330.5%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC, as it reported them
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $15.0M55,431
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.3M4,760
$16.3M60,1910.5%
AMERICAN TOWER CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for AMERICAN TOWER CORP, as it reported them
AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $12.4M71,911
AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.9M16,630
$15.3M88,5410.5%
SPDR GOLD TRUST
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for SPDR GOLD TRUST, as it reported them
SPDR GOLD TRUST · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $14.0M32,615
SPDR GOLD TRUST · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $1.1M2,596
$15.2M35,2110.5%
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC, as it reported them
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $13.6M121,927
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.1M9,525
$14.6M131,4520.5%
PEPSICO INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for PEPSICO INC, as it reported them
PEPSICO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $11.9M76,472
PEPSICO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.7M17,135
$14.5M93,6070.5%
MCDONALDS CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for MCDONALDS CORP, as it reported them
MCDONALDS CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $10.7M34,499
MCDONALDS CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.4M11,079
$14.2M45,5780.4%
STRYKER CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for STRYKER CORP, as it reported them
STRYKER CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $11.1M33,726
STRYKER CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.2M6,560
$13.2M40,2860.4%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC, as it reported them
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $11.4M197,711
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.5M25,728
$12.9M223,4390.4%
ABBVIE INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ABBVIE INC, as it reported them
ABBVIE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $10.5M48,476
ABBVIE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.0M9,400
$12.6M57,8760.4%
CATERPILLAR INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for CATERPILLAR INC, as it reported them
CATERPILLAR INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $10.2M14,355
CATERPILLAR INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.1M2,894
$12.2M17,2490.4%
ANALOG DEVICES INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ANALOG DEVICES INC, as it reported them
ANALOG DEVICES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $7.6M23,793
ANALOG DEVICES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $4.5M14,029
$12.0M37,8220.4%
WALMART INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for WALMART INC, as it reported them
WALMART INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $7.9M63,392
WALMART INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.4M19,275
$10.3M82,6670.3%
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC, as it reported them
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $9.1M60,834
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $912K6,080
$10.0M66,9140.3%
MERCK & CO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for MERCK & CO, as it reported them
MERCK & CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $7.7M64,033
MERCK & CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.2M18,176
$9.9M82,2090.3%
SPDR
10 positions · 17 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for SPDR, as it reported them
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $3.9M29,686
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y506 $906K14,791
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $782K17,045
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y704 $698K4,315
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y852 $662K5,975
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y209 $555K3,788
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y407 $507K4,649
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $308K3,759
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y605 $296K5,986
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $271K2,038
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y860 $200K4,904
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $115K2,500
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $82.0K1,000
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y407 $38.1K350
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y506 $31.2K510
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y605 $4.1K84
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 81369Y860 $49012
$9.4M101,3920.3%
ISHARES
2 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ISHARES, as it reported them
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 46429B697 $7.1M76,260
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 46429B689 $778K8,519
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 46429B697 $768K8,286
$8.6M93,0650.3%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for CISCO SYSTEMS INC, as it reported them
CISCO SYSTEMS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $7.6M98,096
CISCO SYSTEMS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $747K9,622
$8.4M107,7180.3%
ZOETIS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ZOETIS INC, as it reported them
ZOETIS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $7.2M61,084
ZOETIS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $677K5,729
$7.9M66,8130.2%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES, as it reported them
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.2M24,957
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.7M12,967
$7.9M37,9240.2%
INVESCO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for INVESCO, as it reported them
INVESCO · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $6.9M11,941
INVESCO · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $126K219
$7.0M12,1600.2%
SPDR
3 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for SPDR, as it reported them
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 78468R606 $4.9M210,637
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 78468R606 $1.5M63,658
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $259K5,366
SPDR · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 78468R739 $257K5,366
$6.9M285,0270.2%
EATON CORP PLC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for EATON CORP PLC, as it reported them
EATON CORP PLC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $6.0M16,754
EATON CORP PLC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $770K2,153
$6.8M18,9070.2%
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS, as it reported them
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $4.3M17,690
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.3M9,410
$6.6M27,1000.2%
DEERE & COMPANY
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for DEERE & COMPANY, as it reported them
DEERE & COMPANY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.0M8,935
DEERE & COMPANY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.4M2,574
$6.5M11,5090.2%
TJX COMPANIES INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for TJX COMPANIES INC, as it reported them
TJX COMPANIES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $6.3M39,256
TJX COMPANIES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $28.9K181
$6.3M39,4370.2%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for MASTERCARD INC, as it reported them
MASTERCARD INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.9M11,884
MASTERCARD INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $358K716
$6.3M12,6000.2%
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP, as it reported them
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $4.9M8,128
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.2M1,917
$6.1M10,0450.2%
AMGEN INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for AMGEN INC, as it reported them
AMGEN INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.0M8,540
AMGEN INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.0M8,462
$6.0M17,0020.2%
DANAHER CORPORATION
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for DANAHER CORPORATION, as it reported them
DANAHER CORPORATION · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.1M16,511
DANAHER CORPORATION · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.8M15,028
$6.0M31,5390.2%
MOTOROLA
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for MOTOROLA, as it reported them
MOTOROLA · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.9M13,505
MOTOROLA · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $42.1K97
$5.9M13,6020.2%
MORGAN STANLEY
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for MORGAN STANLEY, as it reported them
MORGAN STANLEY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $5.3M32,254
MORGAN STANLEY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $565K3,432
$5.9M35,6860.2%
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC, as it reported them
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.4M25,200
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.3M16,617
$5.7M41,8170.2%
ISHARES
2 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ISHARES, as it reported them
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 46432F842 $4.4M48,331
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 46432F842 $793K8,765
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP 46432F339 $236K1,232
$5.4M58,3280.2%
STARBUCKS CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for STARBUCKS CORP, as it reported them
STARBUCKS CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.4M38,230
STARBUCKS CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.9M21,692
$5.4M59,9220.2%
ADOBE INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ADOBE INC, as it reported them
ADOBE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $4.9M20,338
ADOBE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $388K1,595
$5.3M21,9330.2%
ISHARES
2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ISHARES, as it reported them
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $3.3M47,217
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $1.5M17,769
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $253K3,633
ISHARES · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $67.6K800
$5.1M69,4190.2%
GE AEROSPACE
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for GE AEROSPACE, as it reported them
GE AEROSPACE · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.1M10,809
GE AEROSPACE · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.8M6,346
$4.9M17,1550.2%
CONOCOPHILLIPS
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for CONOCOPHILLIPS, as it reported them
CONOCOPHILLIPS · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $4.4M32,985
CONOCOPHILLIPS · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $462K3,500
$4.8M36,4850.1%
VANGUARD
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for VANGUARD, as it reported them
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $4.4M69,193
VANGUARD · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $334K5,206
$4.8M74,3990.1%
SUNCOR ENERGY INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for SUNCOR ENERGY INC, as it reported them
SUNCOR ENERGY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $4.6M69,763
SUNCOR ENERGY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $145K2,200
$4.8M71,9630.1%
WISDOMTREE
2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for WISDOMTREE, as it reported them
WISDOMTREE · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $2.4M66,212
WISDOMTREE · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $1.9M35,728
WISDOMTREE · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $210K4,000
WISDOMTREE · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $108K3,000
$4.6M108,9400.1%
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO, as it reported them
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.9M47,409
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.6M26,090
$4.5M73,4990.1%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS, as it reported them
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.3M65,718
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.0M20,604
$4.3M86,3220.1%
DUKE ENERGY CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for DUKE ENERGY CORP, as it reported them
DUKE ENERGY CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.5M27,026
DUKE ENERGY CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $788K6,021
$4.3M33,0470.1%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC, as it reported them
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.9M17,430
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $332K1,469
$4.3M18,8990.1%
ALTRIA GROUP INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ALTRIA GROUP INC, as it reported them
ALTRIA GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.9M43,666
ALTRIA GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.4M21,007
$4.3M64,6730.1%
BLACKSTONE INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for BLACKSTONE INC, as it reported them
BLACKSTONE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.7M31,951
BLACKSTONE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $581K5,050
$4.3M37,0010.1%
ENBRIDGE INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ENBRIDGE INC, as it reported them
ENBRIDGE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.4M63,422
ENBRIDGE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $781K14,427
$4.2M77,8490.1%
QUALCOMM INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for QUALCOMM INC, as it reported them
QUALCOMM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.5M19,253
QUALCOMM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.7M12,902
$4.1M32,1550.1%
BROWN FORMAN CORP
2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for BROWN FORMAN CORP, as it reported them
BROWN FORMAN CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $2.3M84,084
BROWN FORMAN CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $1.6M59,579
BROWN FORMAN CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $148K5,593
BROWN FORMAN CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $147K5,500
$4.1M154,7560.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ARISTA NETWORKS INC, as it reported them
ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.7M30,067
ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $431K3,510
$4.1M33,5770.1%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS, as it reported them
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.2M12,267
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $852K3,272
$4.0M15,5390.1%
UNION PACIFIC CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for UNION PACIFIC CORP, as it reported them
UNION PACIFIC CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.6M14,792
UNION PACIFIC CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $447K1,841
$4.0M16,6330.1%
INVESCO
2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for INVESCO, as it reported them
INVESCO · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $3.6M18,813
INVESCO · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $195K2,595
INVESCO · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $143K1,900
INVESCO · MUTUAL FUNDS - CUSIP — $57.0K297
$4.0M23,6050.1%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO reported for INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC, as it reported them
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $3.4M7,276
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — $649K1,407
$4.0M8,6830.1%
1–100 of 326 issuers · page 1 of 4
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).