The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$97.9M
−31,474
$368M
$270M
760,070
728,596
—
share class as filed: TOTAL STK MKT · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$11.7M
+68,836
$241M
$253M
720,206
789,042
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$35.9M
−70,186
$271M
$236M
998,483
928,297
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$24.9M
−63,645
$213M
$188M
1,140,086
1,076,441
—
share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
ADD
+$27.4M
+390,223
$93.8M
$121M
1,500,723
1,890,946
—
share class as filed: ALLWRLD EX US · position key pos:13994 · issuer key iss:2480
ADD
+$8.3M
+81,713
$104M
$112M
1,411,428
1,493,141
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
TRIM
−$8.6M
−4
$118M
$109M
156
152
—
share class as filed: FTSE EMR MKT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480
ADD
+$6.8M
+117,048
$94.3M
$101M
1,753,619
1,870,667
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$18.5M
−35,632
$114M
$95.0M
491,845
456,213
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$12.0M
−12,528
$103M
$91.0M
328,817
316,289
—
share class as filed: LARGE CAP ETF · position key pos:11695 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$40.2M
+137,570
$18.3M
$58.5M
58,151
195,721
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$8.2M
−4,177
$65.6M
$57.4M
189,666
185,489
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$12.9M
−24,568
$67.9M
$55.0M
216,397
191,829
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
TRIM
−$4.2M
−2,325
$57.4M
$53.2M
83,940
81,615
—
share class as filed: TT WRLD ST ETF · position key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2480
ADD
+$3.8M
+34,172
$46.8M
$50.6M
331,788
365,960
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
TRIM
−$6.8M
−6,316
$56.6M
$49.8M
175,549
169,233
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751
ADD
+$5.3M
+788
$44.5M
$49.7M
145,945
146,733
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
TRIM
−$8.2M
−1,646
$54.7M
$46.4M
82,811
81,165
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL B NEW · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255
TRIM
−$4.5M
−4,964
$46.2M
$41.7M
91,911
86,947
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 ETF · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$2.2M
−619
$43.9M
$41.7M
117,462
116,843
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,028 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 32
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:10053205eb54cb2e57de629350233e38 · issuer key cusip6:46138B
NO CHANGE
+$851K
0
$2.9M
$3.7M
129,122
129,122
—
share class as filed: US MKTWIDE VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$122K
0
$3.0M
$3.2M
65,323
65,323
—
share class as filed: EXTEND MKT ETF · position key pos:13780 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
−$42.3K
0
$2.7M
$2.6M
12,728
12,728
—
share class as filed: SHRT RUSSELL2000 · position key sid:sec:prov:b3c66b83f25dc1c8b5064f5a6aead767 · issuer key cusip6:74348A
NO CHANGE
−$17.3K
0
$1.9M
$1.9M
115,000
115,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c878dcbe0aab900655a4eeced0019887 · issuer key cusip6:486606
NO CHANGE
+$122K
0
$797K
$920K
64,411
64,411
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:668d4b9af82c2972c3e739b39a037e33 · issuer key cusip6:48138M
NO CHANGE
−$725K
0
$1.6M
$895K
129,669
129,669
—
share class as filed: MORNSTAR UPSTR · position key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L
NO CHANGE
+$120K
0
$592K
$712K
12,901
12,901
—
share class as filed: FTSE SMCAP ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
+$10.0K
0
$584K
$594K
4,076
4,076
—
share class as filed: MSCI INDIA ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
NO CHANGE
−$86.7K
0
$650K
$563K
12,019
12,019
—
share class as filed: ALERIAN MLP · position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q
NO CHANGE
+$58.0K
0
$485K
$543K
10,321
10,321
—
share class as filed: US TARGETED VLU · position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$24.2K
0
$495K
$519K
8,317
8,317
—
share class as filed: MSCI MEXICO ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:123a0c53e532dacb9d9bef7a8493d172 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$34.6K
0
$406K
$441K
5,860
5,860
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13756 · issuer key iss:1220
NO CHANGE
+$143K
0
$287K
$430K
7,217
7,217
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d278d7ba11111066ac43cbf6ad140156 · issuer key cusip6:89147L
NO CHANGE
+$77.1K
0
$352K
$429K
8,610
8,610
—
share class as filed: AAM S&P 500 · position key sid:sec:prov:817c28a8e0c9b79e623255cf13e71e9b · issuer key iss:2377
NO CHANGE
+$25.3K
0
$348K
$373K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: VANECK VIETNAM · position key sid:sec:prov:325fbe308d5249a10305c7cbc6d90cc9 · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
−$36.8K
0
$396K
$360K
20,776
20,776
—
share class as filed: RAFI US 1500 · position key pos:17065 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$154
0
$353K
$353K
7,698
7,698
—
share class as filed: CL A COM · position key sid:sec:prov:11425adc76ea0c81c8392fd8272dfc15 · issuer key cusip6:034948
NO CHANGE
−$182K
0
$525K
$343K
112,456
112,456
—
share class as filed: INTERNATNAL VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$18.6K
0
$322K
$340K
6,443
6,443
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SUB VTG SHS · position key pos:14254 · issuer key iss:484
NO CHANGE
−$105K
0
$385K
$280K
2,618
2,618
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f551612b22862725820dc7c7db57458a · issuer key cusip6:938824
NO CHANGE
−$5.6K
0
$283K
$277K
8,826
8,826
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM UNIT LP INT · position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963
NO CHANGE
+$10.8K
0
$255K
$266K
6,450
6,450
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:7402e1442c66f971b31504cdbd4c3b6e · issuer key cusip6:318672
NO CHANGE
+$7.8K
0
$257K
$265K
12,388
12,388
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c3eef7133305b88c9c801f3f0b0a41fe · issuer key cusip6:94987C
NO CHANGE
+$192
0
$231K
$232K
38,806
38,806
—
share class as filed: ULTRASHORT QQQ · position key sid:sec:prov:0c5e01a10e6853b35e48f552c3c44ed2 · issuer key cusip6:74349Y
NO CHANGE
+$24.8K
0
$204K
$229K
10,100
10,100
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b4fb61062116268ce297ca59ebf42283 · issuer key cusip6:04746L
NO CHANGE
+$59.1K
0
$165K
$224K
21,818
21,818
—
share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL US L · position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$5.1K
0
$218K
$223K
8,007
8,007
—
share class as filed: TRENDP US LAR CP · position key sid:sec:prov:61bfb3b19c3e27ffaf9488fc9231159c · issuer key cusip6:69374H
NO CHANGE
−$15.5K
0
$234K
$219K
4,168
4,168
—
share class as filed: ENHANCED DIVID · position key sid:sec:prov:e4d0e9bdf7b9cd1ed5f113aea785c1d3 · issuer key cusip6:05613H
NO CHANGE
+$4.2K
0
$208K
$212K
7,805
7,805
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5acb3fdf8cac3eec6cd20dcb98ac92d0 · issuer key cusip6:157085
NO CHANGE
−$8.1K
0
$69.8K
$61.6K
33,860
33,860
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:33b8fe583ee6705a75d92de69084b416 · issuer key cusip6:87261Y
NO CHANGE
−$16.5K
0
$67.9K
$51.4K
11,000
11,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16758 · issuer key iss:2472
NO CHANGE
+$2.7K
0
$37.0K
$39.7K
26,625
26,625
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
915 issuers · 1,789 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Laird Norton Wetherby Trust Company, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
VANGUARD INDEX FDS11 positions · 20 reported rows
Rows Laird Norton Wetherby Trust Company, LLC reported for VANGUARD INDEX FDS, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Laird Norton Wetherby Trust Company, LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
49.2%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
165 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.