The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16703 · issuer key iss:1353
TRIM
−$52.9M
−1,969,671
$997M
$944M
44,692,407
42,722,736
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123
TRIM
−$95.7M
−656
$660M
$564M
613,947
613,291
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$22.7M
+64,721
$338M
$360M
538,372
603,093
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
−$850K
+13,329
$206M
$205M
301,399
314,728
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$14.4M
−10,904
$175M
$161M
643,577
632,673
—
share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
ADD
+$27.0M
+371,531
$123M
$150M
1,964,506
2,336,037
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$8.5M
+199,089
$134M
$142M
1,255,269
1,454,358
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$31.0M
+14,543
$155M
$124M
320,860
335,403
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$11.9M
−3,177
$135M
$123M
430,102
426,925
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$15.5M
+280,354
$94.4M
$110M
1,661,688
1,942,042
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$5.3M
−551
$106M
$101M
154,615
154,064
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$6.6M
+9,520
$87.5M
$80.9M
378,935
388,455
—
share class as filed: CORE US AGGBD ET · position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$582K
+10,440
$74.4M
$74.9M
744,431
754,871
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
−$5.4M
+1,991
$49.3M
$43.9M
74,728
76,719
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET TEC · position key pos:10892 · issuer key iss:2454
TRIM
−$7.5M
−27,941
$48.8M
$41.4M
339,162
311,221
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 GRW ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$30.6M
+73,763
$8.7M
$39.3M
18,348
92,111
—
share class as filed: SHORT TERM TREAS · position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key iss:2482
ADD
+$914K
+17,610
$36.0M
$36.9M
613,330
630,940
—
share class as filed: TAX EXEMPT BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907
ADD
+$6.7M
+138,133
$30.0M
$36.6M
595,811
733,944
—
share class as filed: FTSE EMR MKT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480
ADD
+$5.8M
+104,701
$30.6M
$36.4M
568,676
673,377
—
share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$31.7M
+160,716
$4.6M
$36.3M
24,311
185,027
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 596 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 60
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$257K
0
$5.3M
$5.0M
7
7
—
share class as filed: INTL HIGH ETF · position key pos:14012 · issuer key iss:2479
NO CHANGE
+$191K
0
$4.0M
$4.2M
44,950
44,950
—
share class as filed: BETABULDRS JAPAN · position key sid:sec:prov:3a2576efa8f5a1bcfc792e15eece4e9a · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
+$156K
0
$3.4M
$3.6M
51,968
51,968
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13839 · issuer key iss:224
NO CHANGE
+$318K
0
$2.7M
$3.1M
51,843
51,843
—
share class as filed: BETABUILDERS DEV · position key sid:sec:prov:67d893cb460e2f0c6371fa4e141cbbf0 · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
+$78.4K
0
$1.4M
$1.5M
24,851
24,851
—
share class as filed: INTL DIV GRWTH · position key sid:sec:prov:1c93a701ea07795b1e9a82d4df8680a3 · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
+$13.3K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
13,253
13,253
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13776 · issuer key iss:744
NO CHANGE
+$35.5K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
28,415
28,415
—
share class as filed: MEGA CAP VAL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6f9dc5decf4c0d4690493bc1e0555f7c · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
+$25.7K
0
$958K
$984K
6,786
6,786
—
share class as filed: RUS 2000 GRW ETF · position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$28.7K
0
$1.0M
$980K
3,123
3,123
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:71afea5303f2c5ff5ca6fc7e5ce9c423 · issuer key cusip6:320218
NO CHANGE
+$38.1K
0
$827K
$865K
13,693
13,693
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319
NO CHANGE
−$4.9K
0
$823K
$818K
2,850
2,850
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$36.7K
0
$752K
$789K
5,406
5,406
—
share class as filed: 1000 INDEX ETF · position key pos:11810 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
−$33.9K
0
$756K
$723K
23,064
23,064
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET GLO · position key sid:sec:prov:46ba2a4e737f38297d062db66eded182 · issuer key cusip6:78467V
NO CHANGE
+$693
0
$685K
$686K
13,858
13,858
—
share class as filed: RUSEL 2500 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5e061cf01f0216049e6a4dd081d0269e · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
+$12.7K
0
$673K
$685K
8,977
8,977
—
share class as filed: LARGE CAP ETF · position key pos:11695 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
−$35.4K
0
$699K
$664K
2,222
2,222
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149
NO CHANGE
+$160K
0
$484K
$644K
1,885
1,885
—
share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL US S · position key pos:12630 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$17.1K
0
$586K
$603K
18,596
18,596
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15121 · issuer key iss:1122
NO CHANGE
−$61.9K
0
$650K
$588K
92,381
92,381
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:26f507a34ccece7d14cf67f7c490bd45 · issuer key cusip6:31812F
NO CHANGE
+$17.8K
0
$563K
$581K
15,999
15,999
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:67d1a93a9119a5731adae5859dc87783 · issuer key cusip6:981811
NO CHANGE
+$5.9K
0
$536K
$542K
10,400
10,400
—
share class as filed: FTSE SMCAP ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
+$8.9K
0
$518K
$526K
3,611
3,611
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:16076 · issuer key iss:826
NO CHANGE
+$56.8K
0
$453K
$510K
9,234
9,234
—
share class as filed: SP SMCP600VL ETF · position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$18.2K
0
$437K
$455K
3,845
3,845
—
share class as filed: US MIDCAP DIVID · position key pos:11348 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$7.7K
0
$421K
$428K
8,154
8,154
—
share class as filed: 500 GRTH IDX F · position key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
−$38.7K
0
$466K
$428K
1,049
1,049
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11941 · issuer key iss:1573
NO CHANGE
−$50.8K
0
$461K
$410K
7,679
7,679
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14952 · issuer key iss:731
NO CHANGE
+$45.8K
0
$343K
$389K
1,345
1,345
—
share class as filed: SMALL CP ETF · position key pos:17231 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$5.7K
0
$370K
$376K
1,435
1,435
—
share class as filed: TT WRLD ST ETF · position key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
−$7.3K
0
$376K
$369K
2,668
2,668
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15521 · issuer key iss:76
NO CHANGE
+$77.2K
0
$289K
$366K
2,516
2,516
—
share class as filed: EMRG MKTEQ ETF · position key pos:12778 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$2.2K
0
$360K
$362K
10,985
10,985
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188
NO CHANGE
+$18.3K
0
$337K
$355K
1,086
1,086
—
share class as filed: NASDAQ 100 EQ WT · position key sid:sec:prov:ce2cc81e1acee5600d9def01bcd1b646 · issuer key cusip6:25459Y
NO CHANGE
−$12.9K
0
$348K
$335K
3,400
3,400
—
share class as filed: S&P SML 600 GWT · position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$8.0K
0
$320K
$328K
2,267
2,267
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16318 · issuer key iss:1864
NO CHANGE
+$27.2K
0
$299K
$327K
2,500
2,500
—
share class as filed: US MID-CAP ETF · position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$9.2K
0
$310K
$319K
10,308
10,308
—
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:1fbb12b6c6021f3bef752c64a54df35f · issuer key cusip6:982104
NO CHANGE
−$44.4K
0
$360K
$316K
10,400
10,400
—
share class as filed: US HIGH DIVIDEND · position key pos:15922 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$21.4K
0
$294K
$315K
2,886
2,886
—
share class as filed: MSCI ACWI EX US · position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$6.2K
0
$309K
$315K
4,600
4,600
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS B · position key sid:sec:prov:c0980af9932e5a532b9661471ae7aa2e · issuer key cusip6:893870
NO CHANGE
+$31.3K
0
$277K
$308K
8,900
8,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183
NO CHANGE
−$36.5K
0
$333K
$297K
155
155
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b33e3acddf44b7d2e611ae4f83bff3f6 · issuer key cusip6:60649T
NO CHANGE
+$42.6K
0
$253K
$296K
20,000
20,000
—
share class as filed: NAACP MINO ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:663eef0f6bf076753c97e8b103443429 · issuer key cusip6:45259A
NO CHANGE
−$5.5K
0
$297K
$291K
6,024
6,024
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14420 · issuer key iss:1383
NO CHANGE
+$22.9K
0
$265K
$288K
3,285
3,285
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 DV ARIST · position key sid:sec:prov:2293e5cc92fd9a725cb1495d0f85f49b · issuer key cusip6:74348A
NO CHANGE
+$5.0K
0
$266K
$271K
2,552
2,552
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16054 · issuer key iss:1127
NO CHANGE
−$68.0K
0
$336K
$268K
7,536
7,536
—
share class as filed: PHYSCL PRECS MET · position key sid:sec:prov:45a8d0ac0ed0ad7b4aebcbc7700446b3 · issuer key cusip6:003263
NO CHANGE
+$14.5K
0
$228K
$242K
1,108
1,108
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643
NO CHANGE
+$20.3K
0
$202K
$222K
2,286
2,286
—
share class as filed: FINLS ALPHADEX · position key pos:17536 · issuer key iss:2381
NO CHANGE
−$15.7K
0
$228K
$213K
3,785
3,785
—
share class as filed: US LARGECAP DIVD · position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$3.0K
0
$208K
$211K
2,366
2,366
—
share class as filed: REG SHS · position key cusip:D1668R123 · issuer key cusip6:D1668R
NO CHANGE
−$30.0K
0
$232K
$202K
3,300
3,300
—
share class as filed: SPON ADR REP R · position key cusip:86210M106 · issuer key cusip6:86210M
NO CHANGE
−$16.6K
0
$214K
$197K
17,000
17,000
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key cusip:631512209 · issuer key cusip6:631512
NO CHANGE
−$41.4K
0
$169K
$128K
12,711
12,711
—
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:12612C108 · issuer key cusip6:12612C
NO CHANGE
−$4.6K
0
$113K
$108K
21,699
21,699
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12346 · issuer key iss:718
NO CHANGE
−$46.6K
0
$149K
$103K
10,071
10,071
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 01/23/202 · position key pos:16751 · issuer key iss:516
NO CHANGE
+$3.2K
0
$95.4K
$98.6K
11,282
11,282
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:88f799da4526ad1ae0a440740a6e9c1b · issuer key cusip6:20451W
NO CHANGE
−$20.9K
0
$105K
$84.4K
15,265
15,265
—
share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:48668L105 · issuer key cusip6:48668L
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$75.9K
$75.9K
19,506
19,506
—
share class as filed: COM SUB VTG · position key cusip:92339H101 · issuer key cusip6:92339H
NO CHANGE
−$7.1K
0
$59.3K
$52.2K
47,047
47,047
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
494 issuers · 1,250 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions OLD NATIONAL BANCORP /IN/ reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
OLD NATL BANCORP IND1 position · 4 reported rows
Rows OLD NATIONAL BANCORP /IN/ reported for OLD NATL BANCORP IND, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 8 reported rows
Rows OLD NATIONAL BANCORP /IN/ reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
59.9%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
438 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.