The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$74.9M
−24,970
$1.3B
$1.2B
1,847,391
1,822,421
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
−$34.8M
+65,137
$712M
$677M
3,816,512
3,881,649
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$103M
−207,424
$755M
$652M
2,778,119
2,570,695
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$196M
−88,846
$694M
$499M
1,435,963
1,347,117
—
share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
TRIM
−$34.4M
−746,396
$521M
$487M
8,346,613
7,600,217
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$89.9M
−181,910
$533M
$443M
2,307,156
2,125,246
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995
TRIM
−$119M
−148,443
$556M
$437M
905,369
756,926
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EMKT · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016
TRIM
−$56.1M
−1,068,080
$490M
$434M
7,290,946
6,222,866
—
share class as filed: ISHARES US EQUIT · position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286
TRIM
−$105M
−1,406,651
$526M
$421M
8,643,757
7,237,106
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$96.4M
−121,671
$502M
$406M
801,052
679,381
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
TRIM
−$99.4M
−117,359
$498M
$399M
730,587
613,228
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 GRWT ETF · position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$72.0M
−309,228
$449M
$377M
3,645,204
3,335,976
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$93.9M
−195,890
$462M
$368M
1,475,095
1,279,205
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
TRIM
−$3.5M
−87,498
$367M
$364M
4,107,872
4,020,374
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 VAL ETF · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$82.7M
−382,453
$446M
$363M
2,103,532
1,721,079
—
share class as filed: CORE UNIVRSL USD · position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key iss:2405
TRIM
−$10.6M
−172,727
$346M
$336M
7,437,955
7,265,228
—
share class as filed: EAFE VALUE ETF · position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013
TRIM
−$27.3M
−543,790
$320M
$293M
4,480,940
3,937,150
—
share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$87.9M
−110,746
$377M
$290M
773,761
663,015
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA QLT FCT · position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
TRIM
−$95.7M
−433,005
$368M
$272M
1,850,669
1,417,664
—
share class as filed: US LCAP GR ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633
TRIM
−$118M
−2,657,286
$383M
$264M
11,726,425
9,069,139
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 3,166 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 68
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: ULTRASHORT FIXED · position key sid:sec:prov:4a8343b1e0f8857f448bf9de2fbac596 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$1.2K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
19,965
19,965
—
share class as filed: EQUITY DEFI 2027 · position key sid:sec:prov:02b6c0cfece07d961a20bcc0925e43ff · issuer key cusip6:45784N
NO CHANGE
−$5.3K
0
$904K
$899K
34,933
34,933
—
share class as filed: REAL ASSETS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:370edc45369497adad505e42fd3d971e · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$113K
0
$683K
$797K
19,566
19,566
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951
NO CHANGE
+$90.6K
0
$699K
$789K
5,520
5,520
—
share class as filed: EMERGING MKT PWR · position key sid:sec:prov:506ed9a50bb394a4561cf0db702557bd · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
+$6.8K
0
$742K
$749K
23,447
23,447
—
share class as filed: OCEAN PK INTL · position key sid:sec:prov:c4fb605eb651db23721e4bf58841d526 · issuer key cusip6:66538J
NO CHANGE
+$20.6K
0
$698K
$719K
26,876
26,876
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$36.7K
0
$755K
$718K
1
1
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14597 · issuer key iss:1587
NO CHANGE
+$37.6K
0
$541K
$579K
2,827
2,827
—
share class as filed: OCEAN PARK DOMES · position key sid:sec:prov:1a001b990ad1abcfbccb68cd65e57bc0 · issuer key cusip6:66538J
NO CHANGE
−$14.4K
0
$542K
$528K
19,460
19,460
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cb7aed31e8afc999ff41403e51117c20 · issuer key cusip6:04638F
NO CHANGE
+$21.2K
0
$339K
$360K
39,194
39,194
—
share class as filed: ALLIANZIM US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:056dbc24e320eb557303e67506c2c3fc · issuer key cusip6:00888H
NO CHANGE
−$10.2K
0
$340K
$329K
11,932
11,932
—
share class as filed: ALLIANZIM 6 MONT · position key sid:sec:prov:7e614e56e2d5e4fa48c6ee2756bf0c7c · issuer key cusip6:00888H
NO CHANGE
−$6.0K
0
$323K
$317K
11,764
11,764
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:15333258d733c824ca7cb2d3299a55ad · issuer key cusip6:G3156P
NO CHANGE
+$9.3K
0
$234K
$244K
3,927
3,927
—
share class as filed: EQUITY DEFINED P · position key sid:sec:prov:ab898c01e0008293abc2302c726d30ef · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
+$39
0
$226K
$226K
7,775
7,775
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c0c3ee244638eb81ed990dd0ae460652 · issuer key cusip6:670750
NO CHANGE
−$11.0K
0
$224K
$213K
17,164
17,164
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c003b19895564d810907444215df46b2 · issuer key cusip6:69346J
NO CHANGE
−$7.5K
0
$135K
$127K
10,931
10,931
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.500%12/1 · position key pos:15006 · issuer key iss:1145
NO CHANGE
+$53.8K
0
$59.4K
$113K
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:6a2dba0acbb42028c25d866c026c78de · issuer key cusip6:02155H
NO CHANGE
−$18.3K
0
$125K
$106K
34,550
34,550
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:46b4679f7ea663afc4c07e9d4817d2dc · issuer key cusip6:27829G
NO CHANGE
−$8.0K
0
$109K
$101K
12,360
12,360
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.000%11/1 · position key pos:16720 · issuer key iss:1962
NO CHANGE
+$36.0K
0
$64.2K
$100K
14,000
14,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.500% 6/1 · position key pos:15517 · issuer key iss:1698
NO CHANGE
+$3.1K
0
$74.7K
$77.8K
70,000
70,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.750% 6/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:436a347080752b89a828ac55d8adc53f · issuer key cusip6:92277G
NO CHANGE
+$3.4K
0
$63.5K
$66.9K
45,000
45,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:cb051874f3c3ab12b3cb80f4d228c724 · issuer key cusip6:53222K
NO CHANGE
−$26.7K
0
$89.3K
$62.6K
14,500
14,500
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.875%12/0 · position key pos:16446 · issuer key iss:1845
NO CHANGE
−$4.8K
0
$66.1K
$61.3K
51,000
51,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.125% 4/1 · position key pos:11599 · issuer key iss:610
NO CHANGE
+$3.8K
0
$54.6K
$58.4K
53,000
53,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1eabbea4ad52d87442fc2c9de16a9e96 · issuer key cusip6:54948X
NO CHANGE
+$3.0K
0
$54.5K
$57.5K
50,000
50,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.750% 8/1 · position key pos:11833 · issuer key iss:670
NO CHANGE
+$1.9K
0
$54.6K
$56.5K
57,000
57,000
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:88f799da4526ad1ae0a440740a6e9c1b · issuer key cusip6:20451W
NO CHANGE
−$13.7K
0
$69.0K
$55.3K
10,004
10,004
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.750% 5/1 · position key pos:13377 · issuer key iss:1218
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$53.1K
$52.0K
54,000
54,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.375% 6/0 · position key pos:15604 · issuer key iss:1937
NO CHANGE
+$2.8K
0
$46.7K
$49.5K
40,000
40,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 3/0 · position key pos:14071 · issuer key iss:828
NO CHANGE
−$893
0
$50.2K
$49.3K
56,000
56,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5/0 · position key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1360
NO CHANGE
+$3.8K
0
$45.2K
$49.0K
38,000
38,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250% 5/1 · position key pos:10391 · issuer key iss:266
NO CHANGE
+$255
0
$46.9K
$47.2K
49,000
49,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 9/1 · position key pos:12460 · issuer key iss:49
NO CHANGE
+$13.0K
0
$27.9K
$40.9K
17,000
17,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.375% 5/1 · position key pos:12988 · issuer key iss:573
NO CHANGE
+$64
0
$39.5K
$39.6K
43,000
43,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.875% 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:ac7fd895697b4693a1f2e8a549f09963 · issuer key cusip6:69352P
NO CHANGE
+$2.4K
0
$35.1K
$37.5K
32,000
32,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.625% 3/0 · position key pos:15611 · issuer key iss:1414
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$35.0K
$33.5K
34,000
34,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a1f8681eccd91f5b4f542eba9d48b925 · issuer key cusip6:09173B
NO CHANGE
−$6.4K
0
$37.6K
$31.2K
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.500%12/1 · position key pos:10298 · issuer key iss:694
NO CHANGE
+$3.0K
0
$28.0K
$31.0K
23,000
23,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.125% 2/1 · position key pos:12627 · issuer key iss:60
NO CHANGE
+$3.6K
0
$22.7K
$26.3K
23,000
23,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.375% 5/0 · position key pos:11569 · issuer key iss:357
NO CHANGE
+$1.3K
0
$23.5K
$24.9K
22,000
22,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.125% 1/1 · position key pos:13246 · issuer key iss:1134
NO CHANGE
+$1.1K
0
$23.2K
$24.3K
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.375%12/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:eb98eb0046d26e5276e337f316cb3993 · issuer key cusip6:163086
NO CHANGE
−$675
0
$24.3K
$23.6K
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 8/0 · position key pos:12989 · issuer key iss:1343
NO CHANGE
+$728
0
$22.2K
$23.0K
15,000
15,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 8/1 · position key pos:18009 · issuer key iss:469
NO CHANGE
−$63
0
$22.3K
$22.2K
19,000
19,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 9/1 · position key pos:13783 · issuer key iss:1922
NO CHANGE
+$1.4K
0
$20.6K
$22.1K
23,000
23,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.375% 9/0 · position key pos:17805 · issuer key iss:60
NO CHANGE
+$3.0K
0
$19.0K
$22.0K
19,000
19,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.625% 6/1 · position key pos:16046 · issuer key iss:113
NO CHANGE
+$42
0
$20.9K
$21.0K
21,000
21,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.125% 8/1 · position key pos:14647 · issuer key iss:753
NO CHANGE
+$1.5K
0
$18.2K
$19.7K
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.375% 6/1 · position key pos:16473 · issuer key iss:434
NO CHANGE
−$34
0
$19.7K
$19.7K
20,000
20,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 3/0 · position key pos:16150 · issuer key iss:874
NO CHANGE
−$731
0
$19.4K
$18.7K
18,000
18,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.250%12/0 · position key pos:14452 · issuer key iss:1391
NO CHANGE
+$142
0
$18.5K
$18.6K
18,000
18,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 8/1 · position key pos:16496 · issuer key iss:1118
NO CHANGE
−$1.8K
0
$20.2K
$18.5K
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 8/1 · position key pos:16746 · issuer key iss:1472
NO CHANGE
+$104
0
$17.2K
$17.3K
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.625%12/1 · position key pos:12668 · issuer key iss:1096
NO CHANGE
+$763
0
$16.0K
$16.8K
14,000
14,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250% 6/0 · position key pos:18257 · issuer key iss:1155
NO CHANGE
+$3.8K
0
$12.8K
$16.5K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250%10/0 · position key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1333
NO CHANGE
−$1.7K
0
$18.0K
$16.3K
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.125% 2/1 · position key pos:11283 · issuer key iss:983
NO CHANGE
+$721
0
$14.6K
$15.4K
13,000
13,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 10/0 · position key pos:17073 · issuer key iss:1684
NO CHANGE
−$4.0K
0
$19.3K
$15.4K
13,000
13,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.625% 4/1 · position key pos:12408 · issuer key iss:1320
NO CHANGE
+$1.7K
0
$12.5K
$14.3K
13,000
13,000
—
share class as filed: DBCV 2.250% 8/1 · position key pos:18163 · issuer key iss:1789
NO CHANGE
−$498
0
$14.1K
$13.6K
13,000
13,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 9/1 · position key pos:14235 · issuer key iss:87
NO CHANGE
−$1.9K
0
$14.7K
$12.8K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.875%11/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:adce6c62faf911cd8ac8c2bbc5668741 · issuer key cusip6:55303J
NO CHANGE
−$82
0
$12.6K
$12.5K
13,000
13,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.625% 3/1 · position key pos:12490 · issuer key iss:1561
NO CHANGE
−$1.9K
0
$12.6K
$10.7K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.125%10/0 · position key pos:13042 · issuer key iss:691
NO CHANGE
−$333
0
$10.1K
$9.8K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:85cacf6880b51d5a366512132d5c162d · issuer key cusip6:19243B
NO CHANGE
−$5.9K
0
$13.5K
$7.6K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: SPON ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:3af9f2163c854ed07645fe0c708030c1 · issuer key cusip6:589492
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$5.1K
$4.0K
12,200
12,200
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0c2c3d82d9aca6f445bb95c645439e33 · issuer key cusip6:004397
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$8.2K
$3.9K
10,000
10,000
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,741 issuers · 2,995 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions MML INVESTORS SERVICES, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR64 positions · 64 reported rows
Rows MML INVESTORS SERVICES, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows MML INVESTORS SERVICES, LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
28.2%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
52 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.