The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
TRIM
−$30.0M
−493,486
$1.2B
$1.2B
13,688,589
13,195,103
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$124M
−147,959
$1.3B
$1.2B
4,780,670
4,632,711
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 GRW ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
−$76.3M
+98,830
$1.2B
$1.1B
2,525,752
2,624,582
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 ETF · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$59.1M
−31,609
$1.1B
$998M
2,831,032
2,799,423
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$74.8M
−50,999
$897M
$822M
1,309,001
1,258,002
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 VAL ETF · position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$38.7M
−239,962
$796M
$757M
3,785,045
3,545,083
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$250M
−53,363
$980M
$731M
2,027,311
1,973,948
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EMKT · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016
TRIM
−$6.7M
−449,512
$655M
$648M
9,739,323
9,289,811
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$56.9M
−75,348
$675M
$618M
3,618,805
3,543,457
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$71.3M
−58,343
$636M
$564M
2,025,228
1,966,885
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA QLT FCT · position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
TRIM
−$70.9M
−259,037
$619M
$548M
3,114,818
2,855,781
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
TRIM
−$68.0M
−59,550
$579M
$511M
1,798,010
1,738,460
—
share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$40.5M
−179,697
$549M
$508M
2,229,744
2,050,047
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$80.0M
−72,549
$544M
$464M
1,571,477
1,498,928
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 GRWT ETF · position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$56.5M
−136,159
$499M
$443M
4,050,582
3,914,423
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$54.6M
−32,992
$488M
$434M
2,116,071
2,083,079
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
TRIM
+$50.6M
−35,244
$327M
$377M
1,579,067
1,543,823
—
share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
TRIM
+$8.8M
−4,893
$354M
$363M
5,662,009
5,657,116
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
TRIM
−$49.0M
−49,962
$357M
$308M
523,032
473,070
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711
TRIM
+$75.1M
−93,408
$222M
$297M
1,843,656
1,750,248
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,718 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 92
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: US REIT ETF · position key pos:12876 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$628K
0
$21.9M
$22.5M
1,046,422
1,046,422
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$770K
0
$15.9M
$15.1M
21
21
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL TECH ETF · position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$646K
0
$13.5M
$12.8M
128,378
128,378
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:2764f4046d00df682a27bc8a55ad27eb · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
+$1.5M
0
$7.7M
$9.2M
123,251
123,251
—
share class as filed: VNG RUS1000IDX · position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key iss:2482
NO CHANGE
−$393K
0
$8.7M
$8.3M
28,230
28,230
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPON ADS RP CL B · position key pos:15151 · issuer key iss:99
NO CHANGE
+$796K
0
$3.4M
$4.2M
165,510
165,510
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P TTL STK · position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$135K
0
$3.2M
$3.1M
21,599
21,599
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL FINLS ETF · position key pos:17404 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$165K
0
$2.9M
$2.8M
24,300
24,300
—
share class as filed: US CORE EQUITY 2 · position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
−$47.1K
0
$2.6M
$2.5M
64,557
64,557
—
share class as filed: US HOME CONS ETF · position key pos:12546 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$154K
0
$2.6M
$2.4M
26,765
26,765
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EURO · position key sid:sec:prov:59d710f05f9f670ca799bb7ce6dd04cf · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
−$24.0K
0
$2.4M
$2.4M
33,801
33,801
—
share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:64f8e51da5e55ce40c8bbde73cf94953 · issuer key cusip6:92540K
NO CHANGE
+$198K
0
$2.1M
$2.3M
69,572
69,572
—
share class as filed: MSCI SWITZERLAND · position key sid:sec:prov:a8503fcef18c93319c50587064c5b521 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
−$39.1K
0
$2.0M
$2.0M
34,017
34,017
—
share class as filed: MSCI SAUDI ARBIA · position key sid:sec:prov:43fe18276cf247457f45430a6f5519bb · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$166K
0
$1.8M
$2.0M
49,621
49,621
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:10889 · issuer key iss:1047
NO CHANGE
−$93.8K
0
$1.8M
$1.7M
23,115
23,115
—
share class as filed: ESG US STK ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f9edbe55caee8e3cb6eac2a550581ab6 · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
−$130K
0
$1.8M
$1.7M
14,967
14,967
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: PHYSCL SILVR SHS · position key pos:16222 · issuer key iss:25
NO CHANGE
+$89.7K
0
$1.5M
$1.6M
22,600
22,600
—
share class as filed: MRGSTR MD CP VAL · position key pos:17108 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$33.6K
0
$1.1M
$1.2M
13,727
13,727
—
share class as filed: ENHAN SHRT MA AC · position key pos:13378 · issuer key iss:2436
NO CHANGE
+$2.6K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
11,310
11,310
—
share class as filed: MEGA CAP VAL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6f9dc5decf4c0d4690493bc1e0555f7c · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
+$29.2K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
7,705
7,705
—
share class as filed: EUROPE HEDGED EQ · position key pos:11817 · issuer key iss:1982
NO CHANGE
−$14.8K
0
$1.0M
$1.0M
19,470
19,470
—
share class as filed: WORLD EX US CORE · position key sid:sec:prov:fe863a92c085dbd45400c9c6e3316425 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$37.1K
0
$980K
$1.0M
29,950
29,950
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:842bbdd2485fe3610aacf29a815b3aac · issuer key cusip6:18469P
NO CHANGE
+$155K
0
$844K
$999K
18,913
18,913
—
share class as filed: AEROSPACE DEFN · position key pos:12845 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$51.8K
0
$895K
$946K
5,711
5,711
—
share class as filed: LONG TERM BOND · position key sid:sec:prov:899cd9314d422490901f016c19436749 · issuer key iss:2477
NO CHANGE
−$10.2K
0
$954K
$943K
13,716
13,716
—
share class as filed: US QTLY DIV GRT · position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982
NO CHANGE
−$16.4K
0
$925K
$908K
10,342
10,342
—
share class as filed: AGRIBUSINESS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8a1e9e798fccc59708ff09ca50fbdeab · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$121K
0
$752K
$873K
10,332
10,332
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM UT REP LP · position key pos:17694 · issuer key iss:1732
NO CHANGE
+$165K
0
$687K
$851K
13,106
13,106
—
share class as filed: COM SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:1bbe22b229b05e70f9ec5041061de81b · issuer key cusip6:128125
NO CHANGE
−$95.0K
0
$877K
$782K
45,695
45,695
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM UNIT · position key pos:17819 · issuer key iss:437
NO CHANGE
+$134K
0
$644K
$779K
12,050
12,050
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM UNIT REP LTD · position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158
NO CHANGE
+$38.8K
0
$560K
$599K
10,494
10,494
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$26.7K
0
$561K
$588K
4,601
4,601
—
share class as filed: MSCI UK ETF NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:d0e10989b162598e0f3774f3ce0c626b · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
+$20.1K
0
$561K
$581K
12,750
12,750
—
share class as filed: PHYSCL GOLD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:313203439bdea9467d2130d0a7787fcf · issuer key cusip6:00326A
NO CHANGE
+$45.8K
0
$531K
$577K
12,924
12,924
—
share class as filed: MSCI INTL QUALTY · position key sid:sec:prov:5892083dd5422cc02647a9cefd0e22d9 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$9.4K
0
$547K
$556K
12,031
12,031
—
share class as filed: SEMICONDUCTR ETF · position key pos:15938 · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$31.8K
0
$492K
$524K
1,366
1,366
—
share class as filed: U.S. FINLS ETF · position key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$48.1K
0
$550K
$502K
4,268
4,268
—
share class as filed: NASD TECH DIV · position key sid:sec:prov:dbad887a5f1987a2a1d09827f43291b4 · issuer key iss:2382
NO CHANGE
−$16.5K
0
$501K
$485K
5,176
5,176
—
share class as filed: BUYBACK ACHIEV · position key pos:15811 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$10.0K
0
$437K
$427K
3,250
3,250
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16642 · issuer key iss:789
NO CHANGE
+$2.5K
0
$421K
$424K
2,482
2,482
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:11469 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$2.2K
0
$414K
$416K
6,391
6,391
—
share class as filed: MORNINGSTR US EQ · position key pos:16198 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$20.6K
0
$429K
$409K
4,550
4,550
—
share class as filed: US LARGECAP FUND · position key pos:12505 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
−$16.3K
0
$420K
$404K
5,925
5,925
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:4a9645e844901c808f3d4eececb30815 · issuer key cusip6:87936R
NO CHANGE
+$102K
0
$298K
$400K
25,164
25,164
—
share class as filed: KBW BK ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5044747672ba7720c881622ba56684c7 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
−$25.9K
0
$421K
$396K
5,000
5,000
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:8a3b57c1d13025d1fc6662f161007e27 · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
+$6.7K
0
$361K
$367K
10,038
10,038
—
share class as filed: MSCI INTL MOMENT · position key sid:sec:prov:89469080d0955738ab6a916bc0a7e3a9 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$382
0
$367K
$367K
7,643
7,643
—
share class as filed: US HIGH DIVIDEND · position key pos:15922 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$24.9K
0
$342K
$367K
3,359
3,359
—
share class as filed: MSCI TAIWAN ETF · position key pos:11286 · issuer key iss:1016
NO CHANGE
+$37.4K
0
$322K
$359K
5,065
5,065
—
share class as filed: TRUST ISHARE 0-1 · position key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$780
0
$358K
$359K
3,250
3,250
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM UNIT LP INT · position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963
NO CHANGE
+$14.3K
0
$337K
$352K
8,540
8,540
—
share class as filed: XTRACK MSCI EURP · position key sid:sec:prov:f523b8fe0dcc91169b4ee8065e7a26a1 · issuer key cusip6:233051
NO CHANGE
+$5.0K
0
$334K
$339K
6,959
6,959
—
share class as filed: FLTG RATE NT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5a7fcb3dee6c4561333e06d370e28221 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
NO CHANGE
+$574
0
$324K
$325K
6,380
6,380
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:73743fd412ef8de12ced68865234f954 · issuer key cusip6:835483
NO CHANGE
−$5.6K
0
$330K
$325K
80,000
80,000
—
share class as filed: ISHARES BIOTECH · position key pos:13874 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$150
0
$316K
$316K
1,870
1,870
—
share class as filed: US LRG CP CORE · position key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:2358
NO CHANGE
−$14.9K
0
$326K
$311K
2,492
2,492
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1f27284ea5b5b94cc805e6505df2ca0e · issuer key cusip6:691543
NO CHANGE
−$150K
0
$453K
$302K
30,927
30,927
—
share class as filed: ISHARES SEMICDTR · position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$25.2K
0
$276K
$301K
915
915
—
share class as filed: YIELDMAX TSLA OP · position key sid:sec:prov:2040ceb15db1d0563a423b9254006ee6 · issuer key cusip6:88636X
NO CHANGE
−$75.5K
0
$375K
$300K
10,000
10,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12165 · issuer key iss:1857
NO CHANGE
+$20.3K
0
$258K
$278K
6,715
6,715
—
share class as filed: GLB CNSM STP ETF · position key pos:15566 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$9.6K
0
$262K
$272K
4,060
4,060
—
share class as filed: ESG MSCI KLD 400 · position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$17.1K
0
$288K
$270K
2,232
2,232
—
share class as filed: MRGSTR MD CP ETF · position key pos:10601 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$2.3K
0
$268K
$270K
3,241
3,241
—
share class as filed: MSCI HLTH CARE I · position key sid:sec:prov:d0cc5a5577fd5252c5bb740e32adb17a · issuer key cusip6:316092
NO CHANGE
−$14.9K
0
$283K
$268K
3,813
3,813
—
share class as filed: COM UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:2a5d0a12888bd15558a53e1aa428fb8e · issuer key cusip6:87313P
NO CHANGE
+$38.2K
0
$213K
$252K
20,000
20,000
—
share class as filed: RAFI US 1000 ETF · position key pos:13240 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$3.1K
0
$237K
$240K
5,045
5,045
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 REVENUE · position key sid:sec:prov:11dffc33c80c14a94cfc7691071c9bc1 · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
+$821
0
$229K
$230K
2,002
2,002
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:06648ec89c5b4c710145a8cd0eaba9a5 · issuer key cusip6:69344D
NO CHANGE
−$7.1K
0
$220K
$213K
10,110
10,110
—
share class as filed: ISHS 5-10YR INVT · position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$2.6K
0
$211K
$208K
3,915
3,915
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10894 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$1.2K
0
$205K
$206K
2,418
2,418
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: DEPOSITARY UNIT · position key pos:13803 · issuer key iss:950
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$201K
$201K
26,562
26,562
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15009 · issuer key iss:1824
NO CHANGE
+$720
0
$176K
$177K
12,000
12,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c366cceccf44fb1bd9d20bb30e614996 · issuer key cusip6:70806A
NO CHANGE
−$26.9K
0
$203K
$176K
21,899
21,899
—
share class as filed: COM SHS BEN IN · position key pos:10299 · issuer key iss:2353
NO CHANGE
−$7.1K
0
$133K
$126K
11,306
11,306
—
share class as filed: SHS NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:a35364211baeb82d8fb7cc72b6603c73 · issuer key cusip6:78518H
NO CHANGE
−$4.9K
0
$126K
$121K
18,000
18,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:edc30f1b35e8078b9e7ef3bf8c78b4d6 · issuer key cusip6:894650
NO CHANGE
+$11.7K
0
$109K
$121K
15,185
15,185
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:50e0ff4276d64aeb8d195854a7951a14 · issuer key cusip6:92214X
NO CHANGE
−$11.4K
0
$128K
$116K
10,945
10,945
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:75d4d41ac7d9906c838b23c3f559cdbf · issuer key cusip6:269817
NO CHANGE
−$23.1K
0
$134K
$111K
11,726
11,726
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035CALL
NO CHANGE
+$83.5K
0
$21.2K
$105K
124
124
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15212 · issuer key iss:1149
NO CHANGE
+$2.9K
0
$102K
$105K
10,917
10,917
—
share class as filed: SHS BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:2609cfc6a0a2fb405c0777280ace19c3 · issuer key cusip6:85512G
NO CHANGE
−$8.7K
0
$109K
$99.9K
13,199
13,199
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2d28721efbae76981d97bc36cb1ce4a9 · issuer key cusip6:09259E
NO CHANGE
−$44.9K
0
$132K
$87.1K
24,122
24,122
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d31cef01c3e80fab4fbe19a996edd386 · issuer key cusip6:04013V
NO CHANGE
+$332
0
$79.3K
$79.7K
16,594
16,594
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:1959b8c6210eb12cab0e18074fcb8aff · issuer key cusip6:29382R
NO CHANGE
+$938
0
$68.7K
$69.6K
23,441
23,441
—
share class as filed: CLASS A COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d4446609f72c70dd164b5d300e0fd47b · issuer key cusip6:29882P
NO CHANGE
+$24.4K
0
$40.2K
$64.6K
11,175
11,175
—
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:295b539db81920e6f3459f352eb7b310 · issuer key cusip6:46990A
NO CHANGE
−$614
0
$65.0K
$64.4K
10,221
10,221
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16763 · issuer key iss:1678
NO CHANGE
−$18.5K
0
$72.1K
$53.5K
35,670
35,670
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:0bc25a505749c04907ce6b8b6ebc1cce · issuer key cusip6:05637B
NO CHANGE
−$12.7K
0
$48.8K
$36.2K
10,479
10,479
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138CALL
NO CHANGE
+$25.9K
0
$952
$26.9K
17
17
—
share class as filed: CLASS A COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5711131a8a8c4581cddf830a945bb403 · issuer key cusip6:24477E
NO CHANGE
−$28.1K
0
$49.1K
$21.0K
17,111
17,111
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610CALL
NO CHANGE
+$12.6K
0
$2.9K
$15.5K
107
107
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713CALL
NO CHANGE
−$2.5K
0
$3.2K
$749
107
107
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,408 issuers · 5,824 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions M&T BANK CORP reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
—
ISHARES TR45 positions · 196 reported rows
Rows M&T BANK CORP reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
Weight: shown only when every reported row is embedded and carries a disclosed value.
Truncated by Public Filings. 5,855 of this filer's 11,679 reported rows for 2026-03-31 are not embedded in this page — the page byte budget caps the embed. The rows exist in this build's published data and in the filer's own filings; the EDGAR link beside each row opens the source document.
1–100 of 1,408 issuers · page 1 of 15
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
48.6%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
133 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.