The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$76.6M
−41,534
$1.1B
$991M
1,559,079
1,517,545
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
TRIM
−$24.3M
−1
$486M
$462M
644
643
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745
TRIM
+$6.7M
−69,497
$450M
$456M
2,927,438
2,857,941
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
ADD
+$8.6M
+40,861
$406M
$414M
4,533,875
4,574,736
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$39.9M
−49,717
$411M
$371M
1,510,828
1,461,111
—
share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
TRIM
+$4.8M
−45,720
$301M
$306M
4,821,786
4,776,066
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$82.1M
−19,136
$320M
$238M
661,415
642,279
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529
TRIM
−$71.8M
−713,141
$292M
$220M
12,387,942
11,674,801
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$29.8M
−39,690
$226M
$196M
721,439
681,749
—
share class as filed: ENERGY INM PARTN · position key sid:sec:prov:6f68c431256ba410d84fc78d5f783127 · issuer key iss:2383
TRIM
+$24.9M
−151,373
$137M
$162M
5,195,978
5,044,605
—
share class as filed: US LARGECAP FUND · position key pos:12505 · issuer key iss:1981
TRIM
−$7.8M
−37,285
$134M
$127M
1,896,419
1,859,134
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$15.4M
−7,425
$141M
$126M
612,686
605,261
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$13.1M
−25,264
$134M
$121M
719,973
694,709
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P MCP ETF · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
+$478K
−33,805
$119M
$120M
1,804,699
1,770,894
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711
TRIM
+$26.4M
−23,217
$74.0M
$100M
614,535
591,318
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$13.2M
−12,233
$113M
$100.0M
360,800
348,567
—
share class as filed: ESG AWR MSCI USA · position key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G
ADD
−$2.5M
+18,717
$101M
$98.6M
678,480
697,197
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$14.9M
−10,678
$110M
$94.6M
316,473
305,795
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
TRIM
−$11.7M
−8,929
$104M
$92.2M
322,291
313,362
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:11469 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
+$22.4M
+338,551
$61.5M
$83.9M
949,056
1,287,607
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 788 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 130
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17776 · issuer key iss:368
NO CHANGE
+$4.8M
0
$35.6M
$40.4M
536,669
536,669
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 ETF · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$555K
0
$12.3M
$11.7M
32,858
32,858
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808
NO CHANGE
−$76.3K
0
$8.1M
$8.0M
85,740
85,740
—
share class as filed: TT WRLD ST ETF · position key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
−$154K
0
$7.9M
$7.8M
56,198
56,198
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:a169db3bc5c1a1712255fa982183c448 · issuer key cusip6:315948
NO CHANGE
−$1.6M
0
$7.3M
$5.6M
95,644
95,644
—
share class as filed: HDG MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:d27f2c722aeaa22848f78d13de53539a · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$128K
0
$4.7M
$4.8M
112,698
112,698
—
share class as filed: STRM INFPROIDX · position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020
NO CHANGE
+$45.3K
0
$4.6M
$4.6M
92,523
92,523
—
share class as filed: NUVEEN ESG MIDVL · position key sid:sec:prov:6e7b5719a246ffa24c6f63dada8d9ef6 · issuer key cusip6:67092P
NO CHANGE
−$27.0K
0
$3.2M
$3.2M
81,670
81,670
—
share class as filed: MIDCP 400 IDX · position key sid:sec:prov:81f16c3a097494098bf7837d528d1fa8 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
+$57.8K
0
$2.6M
$2.6M
22,925
22,925
—
share class as filed: NUVEEN ESG MIDCP · position key sid:sec:prov:619645fce3951c3ecde511a87c159acd · issuer key cusip6:67092P
NO CHANGE
−$422K
0
$3.0M
$2.6M
63,261
63,261
—
share class as filed: 1 3 YR TREAS BD · position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$5.8K
0
$1.9M
$1.9M
23,309
23,309
—
share class as filed: SHS REP COM UT · position key pos:16309 · issuer key iss:2395
NO CHANGE
−$548K
0
$2.4M
$1.9M
35,115
35,115
—
share class as filed: JUNIOR GOLD MINE · position key sid:sec:prov:dd676697d130da0e1356866e9897d09a · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$84.6K
0
$1.5M
$1.6M
13,510
13,510
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$6.6K
0
$1.6M
$1.6M
28,580
28,580
—
share class as filed: FINANCIALS ETF · position key pos:10721 · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$166K
0
$1.7M
$1.6M
13,108
13,108
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ISHARES · position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014
NO CHANGE
+$77.2K
0
$1.3M
$1.4M
20,759
20,759
—
share class as filed: US MKTWIDE VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$54.0K
0
$1.3M
$1.4M
28,865
28,865
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13912 · issuer key iss:284
NO CHANGE
−$156K
0
$1.6M
$1.4M
58,939
58,939
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15661 · issuer key iss:1551
NO CHANGE
+$107K
0
$1.3M
$1.4M
18,843
18,843
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:140b3b40fc6199e47a7a8a3839cd0da9 · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
+$11.4K
0
$1.3M
$1.4M
34,406
34,406
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:049c2d4f45ba193716199e4b705e328c · issuer key cusip6:92915B
NO CHANGE
−$23.4K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
334,397
334,397
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:16053 · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
+$37.5K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
25,712
25,712
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA QLT FCT · position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
NO CHANGE
−$43.2K
0
$1.3M
$1.2M
6,342
6,342
—
share class as filed: SHORT TERM TREAS · position key sid:sec:prov:646dd98d51ffd9a312c8378d5fe206fd · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
11,227
11,227
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET ULT · position key sid:sec:prov:2ecc9bba989e66d0168081677d647fc7 · issuer key cusip6:78467V
NO CHANGE
−$144
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
28,840
28,840
—
share class as filed: NATL AMT MUNI · position key pos:14376 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
−$10.5K
0
$1.2M
$1.1M
50,000
50,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:10596 · issuer key iss:1297
NO CHANGE
+$203K
0
$936K
$1.1M
24,233
24,233
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168
NO CHANGE
+$315K
0
$820K
$1.1M
7,498
7,498
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491
NO CHANGE
−$166K
0
$1.3M
$1.1M
5,635
5,635
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16894 · issuer key iss:1354
NO CHANGE
−$152K
0
$1.2M
$1.1M
26,407
26,407
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b66dc0816f9158ee3c706ae6f74ba1a4 · issuer key cusip6:359616
NO CHANGE
−$497K
0
$1.5M
$1.0M
136,555
136,555
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL X URANIUM · position key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
+$112K
0
$838K
$950K
19,607
19,607
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777
NO CHANGE
+$150K
0
$779K
$929K
3,759
3,759
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL X SILVER · position key sid:sec:prov:87152e1e3942492bea1ed397892df787 · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
+$67.4K
0
$858K
$925K
10,270
10,270
—
share class as filed: EUROPE HEDGED EQ · position key pos:11817 · issuer key iss:1982
NO CHANGE
−$12.8K
0
$891K
$878K
16,794
16,794
—
share class as filed: INT-TRM U.S TRES · position key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
−$6.0K
0
$880K
$874K
35,076
35,076
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15744 · issuer key iss:402
NO CHANGE
+$174K
0
$690K
$864K
2,193
2,193
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10679 · issuer key iss:1211
NO CHANGE
−$139K
0
$957K
$818K
1,704
1,704
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10225 · issuer key iss:1647
NO CHANGE
+$44.7K
0
$768K
$812K
9,845
9,845
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:17062 · issuer key iss:1174
NO CHANGE
+$246K
0
$557K
$803K
25,442
25,442
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:ff305e5d71d778fecd58cf4c7769a673 · issuer key cusip6:83418M
NO CHANGE
+$147K
0
$639K
$786K
13,906
13,906
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:38b7ce53f517b4f397d48b58dc3386d9 · issuer key cusip6:868459
NO CHANGE
+$29.3K
0
$731K
$761K
14,714
14,714
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17743 · issuer key iss:1718
NO CHANGE
+$182K
0
$551K
$732K
1,798
1,798
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET CON · position key pos:12477 · issuer key iss:2454
NO CHANGE
+$36.3K
0
$655K
$691K
8,434
8,434
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14792 · issuer key iss:845
NO CHANGE
+$15.1K
0
$675K
$690K
4,057
4,057
—
share class as filed: EA BRIDGEWAY OMN · position key sid:sec:prov:f686bc7d6216a5589b1c0f9bd81c3134 · issuer key cusip6:02072L
NO CHANGE
+$55.4K
0
$624K
$679K
26,773
26,773
—
share class as filed: TRANSFRM 500 ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:29872e405193fbe218c7f647c1581ee0 · issuer key cusip6:29287L
NO CHANGE
−$33.0K
0
$675K
$642K
8,420
8,420
—
share class as filed: INTERMED TERM · position key sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cd · issuer key iss:2477
NO CHANGE
−$5.6K
0
$620K
$615K
7,965
7,965
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951
NO CHANGE
+$65.7K
0
$507K
$573K
4,006
4,006
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003
NO CHANGE
−$29.7K
0
$585K
$556K
7,399
7,399
—
share class as filed: FTSE JAPAN ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:768fb7d4d62b02bac081f906809e533f · issuer key cusip6:35473P
NO CHANGE
+$26.0K
0
$519K
$545K
15,055
15,055
—
share class as filed: STRATEGAS MACRO · position key sid:sec:prov:7148bcaebf301ed40734fe5fcab13f97 · issuer key cusip6:00775Y
NO CHANGE
+$10.2K
0
$519K
$529K
13,465
13,465
—
share class as filed: NASDAQ CYB ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:91368d096dad12a583c6c8abaa80d72a · issuer key iss:2381
NO CHANGE
−$71.8K
0
$585K
$513K
8,186
8,186
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:16738 · issuer key iss:1252
NO CHANGE
+$84.9K
0
$421K
$506K
1,730
1,730
—
share class as filed: JR GOLD MINERS E · position key sid:sec:prov:a71df4a30c8835b15db3a2d75e450a26 · issuer key cusip6:85210B
NO CHANGE
+$10.5K
0
$452K
$463K
5,376
5,376
—
share class as filed: STRATEGAS GBL PO · position key sid:sec:prov:71679deefd488be46a41d8295c04ca21 · issuer key cusip6:00775Y
NO CHANGE
+$5.8K
0
$455K
$460K
13,420
13,420
—
share class as filed: US HIGH DIVIDEND · position key pos:15922 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$31.0K
0
$427K
$458K
4,195
4,195
—
share class as filed: 7.625 MAND CONV · position key pos:11699 · issuer key iss:906
NO CHANGE
−$15.3K
0
$467K
$452K
7,000
7,000
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET UTI · position key pos:17300 · issuer key iss:2454
NO CHANGE
+$31.0K
0
$414K
$445K
9,692
9,692
—
share class as filed: NASDAQ COMPSIT · position key sid:sec:prov:157e765e027bcd1a38568d30becf283d · issuer key cusip6:315912
NO CHANGE
−$33.6K
0
$473K
$439K
5,170
5,170
—
share class as filed: SHS NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:62a2ff7b2ad44c6883d016344e34872b · issuer key cusip6:389930
NO CHANGE
−$126K
0
$559K
$433K
14,430
14,430
—
share class as filed: URANIUM MINERS E · position key pos:14544 · issuer key iss:2460
NO CHANGE
+$56.2K
0
$374K
$430K
6,805
6,805
—
share class as filed: S&P500 QUALITY · position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$799
0
$428K
$429K
5,705
5,705
—
share class as filed: TOTAL BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188
NO CHANGE
−$3.9K
0
$430K
$426K
9,330
9,330
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795
NO CHANGE
+$112K
0
$304K
$416K
2,339
2,339
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c035f003d94c8eca6397edc79b4f9b6b · issuer key cusip6:264147
NO CHANGE
+$91.0K
0
$322K
$413K
3,387
3,387
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:51013f0d7e3280ad79eea2b9d6ca7641 · issuer key cusip6:431636
NO CHANGE
−$16.8K
0
$428K
$411K
49,437
49,437
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11989 · issuer key iss:1806
NO CHANGE
+$3.8K
0
$406K
$410K
3,005
3,005
—
share class as filed: MSCI ENERGY IDX · position key sid:sec:prov:8211e6b282fa3553725a07b2ca3df9b1 · issuer key cusip6:316092
NO CHANGE
+$111K
0
$297K
$409K
12,010
12,010
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12109 · issuer key iss:1392
NO CHANGE
−$78.7K
0
$479K
$400K
2,865
2,865
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17986 · issuer key iss:1846
NO CHANGE
+$118K
0
$277K
$395K
500
500
—
share class as filed: US OIL GS EX ETF · position key pos:17449 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$107K
0
$268K
$375K
3,005
3,005
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14400 · issuer key iss:223
NO CHANGE
+$35.2K
0
$335K
$370K
2,185
2,185
—
share class as filed: S&P MC 400VL ETF · position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$2.3K
0
$336K
$338K
2,551
2,551
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1a78f7d2d62839ffa809e0b03a39622e · issuer key cusip6:940610
NO CHANGE
+$39.0K
0
$295K
$334K
9,969
9,969
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A SHS · position key pos:12179 · issuer key iss:2016
NO CHANGE
+$77.1K
0
$254K
$331K
13,463
13,463
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e7b2a30be78670ddd0114593421f781f · issuer key cusip6:830940
NO CHANGE
−$56.3K
0
$387K
$331K
7,575
7,575
—
share class as filed: MSCI INDIA ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
NO CHANGE
−$50.9K
0
$382K
$331K
7,060
7,060
—
share class as filed: PFD AND INCM SEC · position key pos:13661 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$6.8K
0
$330K
$323K
10,654
10,654
—
share class as filed: MSCI INTL QUALTY · position key sid:sec:prov:5892083dd5422cc02647a9cefd0e22d9 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$5.4K
0
$315K
$320K
6,924
6,924
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12608 · issuer key iss:983
NO CHANGE
+$34.7K
0
$284K
$319K
3,627
3,627
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:15426 · issuer key iss:733
NO CHANGE
−$56.5K
0
$375K
$319K
6,876
6,876
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:12003 · issuer key iss:1324
NO CHANGE
+$6.7K
0
$310K
$317K
4,800
4,800
—
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Y
NO CHANGE
+$23.2K
0
$290K
$314K
6,105
6,105
—
share class as filed: INTERNATNAL VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$17.1K
0
$296K
$313K
5,924
5,924
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14016 · issuer key iss:317
NO CHANGE
−$39.5K
0
$352K
$312K
3,015
3,015
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10865 · issuer key iss:1198
NO CHANGE
+$76.7K
0
$235K
$311K
1,900
1,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12742 · issuer key iss:341
NO CHANGE
+$33.6K
0
$266K
$299K
920
920
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17947 · issuer key iss:540
NO CHANGE
−$73.5K
0
$373K
$299K
8,172
8,172
—
share class as filed: MCAP GR IDXVIP · position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
−$24.6K
0
$316K
$291K
1,131
1,131
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15474 · issuer key iss:1878
NO CHANGE
+$38.1K
0
$245K
$283K
20,950
20,950
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17634 · issuer key iss:1286
NO CHANGE
−$165K
0
$448K
$282K
38,055
38,055
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12069 · issuer key iss:600
NO CHANGE
−$50.9K
0
$333K
$282K
2,702
2,702
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:608b65fc5ca64b7bde5187187a13b30e · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
−$16.7K
0
$296K
$279K
5,270
5,270
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13165 · issuer key iss:2321
NO CHANGE
+$54.5K
0
$224K
$279K
8,247
8,247
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12369 · issuer key iss:1540
NO CHANGE
+$41.7K
0
$237K
$278K
27,971
27,971
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14756 · issuer key iss:1904
NO CHANGE
−$32.6K
0
$305K
$273K
8,477
8,477
—
share class as filed: ALERIAN MLP · position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q
NO CHANGE
+$28.9K
0
$241K
$270K
5,135
5,135
—
share class as filed: GOLD MINERS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:870f2c6a3921247d96061365a8340294 · issuer key cusip6:85210B
NO CHANGE
+$20.9K
0
$248K
$269K
3,568
3,568
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON SHARES · position key pos:15452 · issuer key iss:863
NO CHANGE
+$4.5K
0
$264K
$268K
1,269
1,269
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:4268c1572c3020d3547a1559b21d7f64 · issuer key cusip6:811707
NO CHANGE
−$10.0K
0
$278K
$268K
8,858
8,858
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296
NO CHANGE
−$20.2K
0
$284K
$264K
2,005
2,005
—
share class as filed: RISNG DIVD ACHIV · position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key iss:2382
NO CHANGE
−$4.5K
0
$265K
$261K
3,817
3,817
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12161 · issuer key iss:587
NO CHANGE
−$62.7K
0
$322K
$259K
4,051
4,051
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM STK · position key pos:11066 · issuer key iss:15
NO CHANGE
+$14.3K
0
$243K
$257K
6,346
6,346
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377
NO CHANGE
+$3.3K
0
$252K
$256K
2,285
2,285
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fa36e00268ee3d6d74f8ff5697fdd99c · issuer key cusip6:03969K
NO CHANGE
−$58.2K
0
$308K
$250K
10,620
10,620
—
share class as filed: 0-5YR HI YL CP · position key pos:17088 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
−$3.3K
0
$251K
$248K
5,865
5,865
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126
NO CHANGE
+$9.3K
0
$237K
$247K
990
990
—
share class as filed: FRANKLIN MASSACH · position key sid:sec:prov:758c45dced91924b743b39c65442c922 · issuer key cusip6:746729
NO CHANGE
−$1.2K
0
$236K
$235K
26,163
26,163
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:494
NO CHANGE
−$142K
0
$374K
$232K
2,982
2,982
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10727 · issuer key iss:918
NO CHANGE
−$18.8K
0
$248K
$229K
5,370
5,370
—
share class as filed: US SML CP VALU · position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072
NO CHANGE
+$16.9K
0
$203K
$219K
1,986
1,986
—
share class as filed: BUYBACK ACHIEV · position key pos:15811 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$5.1K
0
$222K
$217K
1,654
1,654
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16881 · issuer key iss:1079
NO CHANGE
+$9.9K
0
$207K
$217K
840
840
—
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:f9f5437cb9c311669eefc5fba8065a10 · issuer key cusip6:10240L
NO CHANGE
−$58.1K
0
$271K
$213K
9,509
9,509
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15854 · issuer key iss:989
NO CHANGE
+$2.6K
0
$201K
$203K
3,020
3,020
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P US GWT · position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$16.8K
0
$219K
$203K
1,307
1,307
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15722 · issuer key iss:1348
NO CHANGE
+$992
0
$198K
$199K
11,033
11,033
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10387 · issuer key iss:2330
NO CHANGE
−$93.2K
0
$291K
$197K
12,600
12,600
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6856231d3a1b8fc57bce381ccfd3e94f · issuer key cusip6:33748L
NO CHANGE
−$63.9K
0
$209K
$146K
13,889
13,889
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12184 · issuer key iss:61
NO CHANGE
−$22.0K
0
$161K
$139K
100,000
100,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:10694 · issuer key iss:500
NO CHANGE
−$60.2K
0
$195K
$135K
18,480
18,480
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:48c22817d0282f6adb49db4d70f4dfa8 · issuer key cusip6:27829F
NO CHANGE
−$13.4K
0
$147K
$133K
15,377
15,377
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:44a226ef8a520b858bc736813ccf3ce8 · issuer key cusip6:19247R
NO CHANGE
+$960
0
$118K
$119K
10,663
10,663
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:b16fd33a0c4a56fee03a55f4e9ff2e8c · issuer key cusip6:720190
NO CHANGE
−$28.0K
0
$132K
$104K
15,800
15,800
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:08f56375775bd8e0bec7962398690616 · issuer key cusip6:702712
NO CHANGE
−$42.5K
0
$127K
$84.4K
10,750
10,750
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d7ce1f7304a65bd9fa8becb1437c7f71 · issuer key cusip6:344174
NO CHANGE
−$6.7K
0
$58.7K
$52.0K
10,879
10,879
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d8d523c018cbcb69a6d1224c1bc35fa5 · issuer key cusip6:192005
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$22.2K
$22.2K
13,620
13,620
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14085 · issuer key iss:2437
NO CHANGE
+$465
0
$14.2K
$14.6K
11,620
11,620
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
722 issuers · 1,564 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions FIDUCIARY TRUST CO reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR28 positions · 50 reported rows
Rows FIDUCIARY TRUST CO reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows FIDUCIARY TRUST CO reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
61.8%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
305 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.