The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
+$194M
+2,446,818
$3.6B
$3.8B
19,238,106
21,684,924
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
+$291M
+1,818,383
$2.6B
$2.9B
9,432,230
11,250,613
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$848M
−111,109
$3.4B
$2.6B
7,111,821
7,000,712
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$11.7M
+974,583
$2.2B
$2.2B
9,518,243
10,492,826
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
+$258M
+1,325,302
$1.4B
$1.7B
4,535,586
5,860,888
—
share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
TRIM
−$18.7M
−937,194
$1.6B
$1.6B
25,669,235
24,732,041
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
ADD
+$147M
+961,576
$1.4B
$1.6B
4,113,510
5,075,086
—
share class as filed: US LCAP GR ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633
ADD
−$56.5M
+3,356,829
$1.4B
$1.4B
44,207,939
47,564,768
—
share class as filed: TOTAL BND MRKT · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477
ADD
+$49.2M
+772,895
$1.3B
$1.4B
17,855,111
18,628,006
—
share class as filed: US LCAP VA ETF · position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633
TRIM
+$9.8M
−1,014,616
$1.4B
$1.4B
45,783,122
44,768,506
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$1.9M
+332,663
$1.2B
$1.2B
3,836,460
4,169,123
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
−$1.1M
+260,952
$1.1B
$1.1B
1,710,422
1,971,374
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI INTL · position key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G
ADD
+$37.7M
+292,761
$1.0B
$1.0B
12,146,738
12,439,499
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751
ADD
+$172M
+274,389
$704M
$876M
2,317,121
2,591,510
—
share class as filed: US LRG CAP ETF · position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633
ADD
+$528K
+1,554,760
$834M
$834M
30,973,811
32,528,571
—
share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$33.9M
+72,744
$719M
$753M
3,765,710
3,838,454
—
share class as filed: TAX EXEMPT BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907
ADD
+$27.5M
+659,339
$679M
$707M
13,505,350
14,164,689
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123
ADD
+$13.7M
+123,343
$692M
$706M
644,004
767,347
—
share class as filed: NUVEEN INTERNATI · position key sid:sec:prov:125165a2a872bb2d6ce052e842963217 · issuer key cusip6:67092P
ADD
+$233M
+9,560,073
$414M
$647M
16,533,182
26,093,255
—
share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
−$67.6M
+15,613
$711M
$643M
1,456,421
1,472,034
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 3,239 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 133
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: BLOCKCHAIN TECHN · position key sid:sec:prov:38120907daab4dc455ed976e2530818e · issuer key iss:2339
NO CHANGE
−$335K
0
$2.7M
$2.4M
47,281
47,281
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.125% 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:04a24149b39c0a8ba2ce725d44d83235 · issuer key cusip6:12685J
NO CHANGE
−$120K
0
$1.6M
$1.5M
1,935,000
1,935,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:11667 · issuer key iss:11
NO CHANGE
−$184K
0
$1.6M
$1.4M
301,185
301,185
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ca1eccb076b094d797f8157f814bbc22 · issuer key cusip6:46050R
NO CHANGE
+$264K
0
$1.1M
$1.4M
600,830
600,830
—
share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:f96e1e7ab22ca29a7f7360b68048289d · issuer key cusip6:98459U
NO CHANGE
−$114K
0
$1.1M
$1.0M
161,221
161,221
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.000%11/1 · position key pos:16720 · issuer key iss:1962
NO CHANGE
+$309K
0
$550K
$859K
120,000
120,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15212 · issuer key iss:1149
NO CHANGE
+$22.8K
0
$785K
$808K
84,307
84,307
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 9/1 · position key pos:12460 · issuer key iss:49
NO CHANGE
+$248K
0
$533K
$781K
325,000
325,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.000% 5/0 · position key pos:13502 · issuer key iss:1236
NO CHANGE
+$91.7K
0
$588K
$680K
228,000
228,000
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:216f94a154ad3497ecb7e8828da7d5bc · issuer key cusip6:39579V
NO CHANGE
−$197K
0
$775K
$578K
458,435
458,435
—
share class as filed: DBCV 2.250% 8/1 · position key pos:18163 · issuer key iss:1789
NO CHANGE
−$20.4K
0
$578K
$557K
533,000
533,000
—
share class as filed: 5.50 DEP PFD · position key pos:16427 · issuer key iss:1660
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$557K
$556K
10,106
10,106
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250% 6/0 · position key pos:18257 · issuer key iss:1155
NO CHANGE
+$111K
0
$378K
$489K
296,000
296,000
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:7d12cb19ed716d59dfdfa1f0972e9c40 · issuer key cusip6:25985W
NO CHANGE
−$166K
0
$634K
$468K
93,265
93,265
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5/0 · position key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1360
NO CHANGE
+$35.8K
0
$431K
$467K
362,000
362,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 8/1 · position key pos:16746 · issuer key iss:1472
NO CHANGE
+$2.8K
0
$456K
$459K
424,000
424,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.250%12/0 · position key pos:14452 · issuer key iss:1391
NO CHANGE
+$3.5K
0
$452K
$456K
440,000
440,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10264 · issuer key iss:787
NO CHANGE
+$19.1K
0
$364K
$383K
18,849
18,849
—
share class as filed: ADS REP SHS A · position key sid:sec:prov:be7fd294082fbf169c92c9607920b4ae · issuer key cusip6:44852D
NO CHANGE
+$47.7K
0
$327K
$375K
113,632
113,632
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14085 · issuer key iss:2437
NO CHANGE
+$11.9K
0
$363K
$375K
297,291
297,291
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2cf9621003e6aebede18a541fae2b19d · issuer key cusip6:700658
NO CHANGE
+$25.0K
0
$337K
$362K
2,217
2,217
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250% 5/1 · position key pos:10391 · issuer key iss:266
NO CHANGE
+$1.9K
0
$355K
$357K
371,000
371,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.125% 2/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:548ef6f5f0e473af6f1c75ddc88b2714 · issuer key cusip6:62886H
NO CHANGE
−$8.5K
0
$361K
$353K
362,000
362,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.375% 9/0 · position key pos:17805 · issuer key iss:60
NO CHANGE
+$47.0K
0
$302K
$349K
301,000
301,000
—
share class as filed: ENHANCED MID · position key sid:sec:prov:d8e584de0fcc7e9d15920d415f49dc36 · issuer key cusip6:31609A
NO CHANGE
−$4.0K
0
$350K
$346K
9,613
9,613
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 9/1 · position key pos:14235 · issuer key iss:87
NO CHANGE
−$47.4K
0
$369K
$322K
251,000
251,000
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:17209 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$8.0K
0
$310K
$318K
3,296
3,296
—
share class as filed: NOTE 12/0 · position key pos:13806 · issuer key iss:559
NO CHANGE
−$10.2K
0
$328K
$318K
329,000
329,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.750%12/0 · position key pos:10859 · issuer key iss:1415
NO CHANGE
+$6.1K
0
$311K
$317K
183,000
183,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.500% 8/0 · position key pos:16442 · issuer key iss:1652
NO CHANGE
−$7.8K
0
$317K
$309K
330,000
330,000
—
share class as filed: SER A MAND CNV · position key pos:11085 · issuer key iss:141
NO CHANGE
−$87.9K
0
$389K
$301K
5,150
5,150
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 9/0 · position key pos:11558 · issuer key iss:946
NO CHANGE
−$81.8K
0
$375K
$293K
269,000
269,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fea79aad794b433072c08264cfe5f49f · issuer key cusip6:356390
NO CHANGE
+$46.5K
0
$244K
$290K
2,004
2,004
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 8/1 · position key pos:16496 · issuer key iss:1118
NO CHANGE
−$27.9K
0
$316K
$288K
250,000
250,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:11678 · issuer key iss:2374
NO CHANGE
+$61.7K
0
$226K
$288K
2,061
2,061
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250%12/1 · position key pos:11962 · issuer key iss:341
NO CHANGE
+$29.2K
0
$256K
$285K
173,000
173,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.125%10/0 · position key pos:13042 · issuer key iss:691
NO CHANGE
−$9.7K
0
$295K
$285K
292,000
292,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5dff0fa20ea55478eb8546cacbb5e7a5 · issuer key cusip6:404111
NO CHANGE
+$9.2K
0
$274K
$283K
10,597
10,597
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.000% 6/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:fde876a407451a8c242c2efa6b855e1c · issuer key cusip6:472145
NO CHANGE
+$13.2K
0
$267K
$280K
231,000
231,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.875% 1/1 · position key pos:17785 · issuer key iss:1134
NO CHANGE
+$7.0K
0
$273K
$280K
260,000
260,000
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:8092a1f103d9c878b8140859a7323775 · issuer key cusip6:Y81669
NO CHANGE
+$65.5K
0
$213K
$278K
30,311
30,311
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.500%12/1 · position key pos:17807 · issuer key iss:1333
NO CHANGE
−$18.9K
0
$289K
$270K
300,000
300,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.375%12/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:eb98eb0046d26e5276e337f316cb3993 · issuer key cusip6:163086
NO CHANGE
−$7.6K
0
$271K
$264K
179,000
179,000
—
share class as filed: FRANKLIN INTL LW · position key sid:sec:prov:a13c8e22e3a5759cc447e1c13a2abb61 · issuer key cusip6:52468L
NO CHANGE
+$23.9K
0
$237K
$261K
6,430
6,430
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.750% 3/1 · position key pos:17951 · issuer key iss:1118
NO CHANGE
+$8.5K
0
$251K
$259K
250,000
250,000
—
share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL EMER · position key pos:17066 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$14.5K
0
$238K
$252K
6,595
6,595
—
share class as filed: SPON GDS ECH 10 · position key sid:sec:prov:2a77b9a05ba1879864c9b9c61299565b · issuer key cusip6:450047
NO CHANGE
−$5.1K
0
$256K
$251K
15,507
15,507
—
share class as filed: VCSHS US LRG CAP · position key sid:sec:prov:bd695d10eb215b1d535c45e62a639956 · issuer key cusip6:92647N
NO CHANGE
+$18.9K
0
$230K
$249K
3,338
3,338
—
share class as filed: DEP SHS REPSTG · position key pos:12357 · issuer key iss:1227
NO CHANGE
−$5.7K
0
$254K
$248K
4,360
4,360
—
share class as filed: VCSHS US 500 VOL · position key sid:sec:prov:afd18ad4231bb015e178514710ffe125 · issuer key cusip6:92647N
NO CHANGE
+$1.3K
0
$243K
$244K
2,669
2,669
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.125% 8/1 · position key pos:14647 · issuer key iss:753
NO CHANGE
+$18.1K
0
$223K
$241K
196,000
196,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 12/15/2028 · position key pos:12300 · issuer key iss:1698
NO CHANGE
+$4.9K
0
$236K
$241K
4,689
4,689
—
share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:efb6c1bc5ba92ed12fbc61704fb8f305 · issuer key cusip6:29260V
NO CHANGE
−$102K
0
$339K
$237K
53,659
53,659
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.625% 3/0 · position key pos:15611 · issuer key iss:1414
NO CHANGE
−$10.6K
0
$247K
$236K
240,000
240,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4/0 · position key pos:14120 · issuer key iss:262
NO CHANGE
−$7.9K
0
$239K
$231K
260,000
260,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:62737867bedfa3d17b31fea07e8fc2f9 · issuer key cusip6:86614G
NO CHANGE
+$27.0K
0
$202K
$229K
7,589
7,589
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.750% 5/1 · position key pos:13377 · issuer key iss:1218
NO CHANGE
−$4.9K
0
$234K
$229K
238,000
238,000
—
share class as filed: MSCI INFO TECH I · position key sid:sec:prov:0ae5bcd0e444522ea4393d660bd28246 · issuer key cusip6:316092
NO CHANGE
−$18.0K
0
$244K
$226K
1,085
1,085
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.750%12/0 · position key pos:17347 · issuer key iss:1738
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$230K
$225K
218,000
218,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3c51cfeec4a5be695bdb08ebfaa41e00 · issuer key cusip6:03969F
NO CHANGE
−$23.0K
0
$245K
$222K
10,295
10,295
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.375% 6/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:058c760a91f1d72c7d65865b5bdcb8be · issuer key cusip6:84762L
NO CHANGE
+$11.5K
0
$207K
$218K
219,000
219,000
—
share class as filed: FINANCIALS ETF · position key pos:10721 · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$22.9K
0
$241K
$218K
1,803
1,803
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250%11/0 · position key pos:15587 · issuer key iss:862
NO CHANGE
−$21.3K
0
$225K
$204K
205,000
205,000
—
share class as filed: MRNGSTR WDE MOAT · position key sid:sec:prov:010e2160f1ec02962699c77a9cdd8dc1 · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
−$14.4K
0
$218K
$204K
2,105
2,105
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:66539e78767c147e5f5674f15b0e5a40 · issuer key cusip6:376549
NO CHANGE
+$20.7K
0
$180K
$201K
19,665
19,665
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.750%12/1 · position key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:52
NO CHANGE
−$36.4K
0
$236K
$199K
213,000
213,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.750% 6/0 · position key pos:11772 · issuer key iss:1507
NO CHANGE
−$3.4K
0
$201K
$198K
199,000
199,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3/0 · position key pos:13180 · issuer key iss:608
NO CHANGE
−$12.4K
0
$209K
$196K
207,000
207,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 3/0 · position key pos:14071 · issuer key iss:828
NO CHANGE
−$3.3K
0
$187K
$184K
209,000
209,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.875%11/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:adce6c62faf911cd8ac8c2bbc5668741 · issuer key cusip6:55303J
NO CHANGE
−$1.2K
0
$179K
$178K
185,000
185,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.375% 6/1 · position key pos:16473 · issuer key iss:434
NO CHANGE
−$306
0
$177K
$177K
180,000
180,000
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:0036d8896ad2e067ae4fe78351310f11 · issuer key cusip6:361008
NO CHANGE
−$12.9K
0
$176K
$163K
51,759
51,759
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.500% 3/0 · position key pos:13534 · issuer key iss:1490
NO CHANGE
−$22.2K
0
$184K
$162K
182,000
182,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.750% 6/1 · position key pos:11370 · issuer key iss:1003
NO CHANGE
−$8.6K
0
$167K
$158K
105,000
105,000
—
share class as filed: SPON ADR REP ORD · position key sid:sec:prov:e3f7ea1a55e7c96f9188fcda633c0f53 · issuer key cusip6:40049J
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$157K
$157K
54,000
54,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000%11/1 · position key pos:14165 · issuer key iss:1876
NO CHANGE
−$36.2K
0
$193K
$156K
221,000
221,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:645d9b8f6247f36d30617853166b9a1a · issuer key cusip6:890260
NO CHANGE
−$20.5K
0
$171K
$151K
10,971
10,971
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.625% 3/1 · position key pos:12490 · issuer key iss:1561
NO CHANGE
−$24.4K
0
$165K
$140K
131,000
131,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.750% 5/0 · position key pos:16691 · issuer key iss:1910
NO CHANGE
−$12.9K
0
$151K
$138K
159,000
159,000
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:c7b176172dd4b9b47526fcdb3ac99b32 · issuer key cusip6:68243Q
NO CHANGE
−$38.7K
0
$171K
$132K
43,534
43,534
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:9488f0a97bb3a065af987ecbb9a432ec · issuer key cusip6:68376D
NO CHANGE
−$19.1K
0
$149K
$129K
28,081
28,081
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250% 8/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:bf6c856df0d8d3c8f457e3ce9587d763 · issuer key cusip6:98139A
NO CHANGE
−$6.8K
0
$133K
$126K
135,000
135,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c0f8fba9e91407ad708ba63f795b7ba8 · issuer key cusip6:00175J
NO CHANGE
+$18.8K
0
$107K
$126K
62,770
62,770
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e7743277455b5823374498b009dffbbe · issuer key cusip6:75901B
NO CHANGE
−$89.8K
0
$215K
$125K
14,920
14,920
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1f6d3f23297b5d5f7e00cf09ee508426 · issuer key cusip6:36116M
NO CHANGE
+$21.3K
0
$103K
$124K
32,196
32,196
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0a63c26a09cdddf978ab54a1e8a917b8 · issuer key cusip6:81758H
NO CHANGE
−$28.1K
0
$150K
$122K
14,473
14,473
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16246 · issuer key iss:499
NO CHANGE
−$28.2K
0
$148K
$119K
94,044
94,044
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.250% 6/0 · position key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:1766
NO CHANGE
+$496
0
$118K
$118K
124,000
124,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.875% 4/1 · position key pos:13991 · issuer key iss:853
NO CHANGE
+$7.9K
0
$107K
$115K
100,000
100,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:ae3ac4ecb4cd46b46726b38e636040e2 · issuer key cusip6:81642T
NO CHANGE
+$12.2K
0
$100K
$112K
26,581
26,581
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3893ae9367b71c150ebd1b17bb4d59c4 · issuer key cusip6:74317M
NO CHANGE
−$46.5K
0
$157K
$110K
16,243
16,243
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:1bf6088127846daec73cd932b56f5569 · issuer key cusip6:62857J
NO CHANGE
−$34.6K
0
$134K
$99.8K
147,784
147,784
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:11739 · issuer key iss:1687
NO CHANGE
+$20.4K
0
$73.8K
$94.2K
13,078
13,078
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4df79581c4f14f06a6ecfa6290580ec0 · issuer key cusip6:913483
NO CHANGE
+$11.3K
0
$79.9K
$91.2K
22,144
22,144
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 3/1 · position key pos:17298 · issuer key iss:751
NO CHANGE
−$3.2K
0
$94.2K
$91.1K
105,000
105,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2cf06ac89e78fe7c69baaccedd98a9c7 · issuer key cusip6:556099
NO CHANGE
+$40.1K
0
$50.4K
$90.5K
31,318
31,318
—
share class as filed: NOTE 7/1 · position key pos:12834 · issuer key iss:50
NO CHANGE
−$9.6K
0
$97.7K
$88.1K
90,000
90,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c025b4aa92e8fa16a60bad4a5f35127d · issuer key cusip6:53578P
NO CHANGE
+$807
0
$83.4K
$84.2K
10,092
10,092
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17911 · issuer key iss:1351
NO CHANGE
+$27.9K
0
$54.1K
$82.0K
40,393
40,393
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:0f0bde7687b3bf1b75d50bd00981139d · issuer key cusip6:001228
NO CHANGE
−$12.6K
0
$88.7K
$76.1K
10,416
10,416
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:92ec2960f3abd79b77e4ca355c8c408c · issuer key cusip6:30049A
NO CHANGE
+$17.0K
0
$57.7K
$74.6K
16,299
16,299
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14116 · issuer key iss:663
NO CHANGE
−$30.2K
0
$104K
$73.4K
14,177
14,177
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12184 · issuer key iss:61
NO CHANGE
−$11.0K
0
$80.4K
$69.4K
49,934
49,934
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key pos:10202 · issuer key iss:12
NO CHANGE
−$40.9K
0
$110K
$69.1K
70,532
70,532
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10871 · issuer key iss:461
NO CHANGE
+$10.5K
0
$57.9K
$68.3K
27,556
27,556
—
share class as filed: CL A COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d5cf3f0722e4aef1c81c04f19247608b · issuer key cusip6:374275
NO CHANGE
−$46.4K
0
$114K
$67.4K
84,925
84,925
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13764 · issuer key iss:1503
NO CHANGE
−$42.0K
0
$106K
$64.0K
12,339
12,339
—
share class as filed: COM SHS CLASS B · position key sid:sec:prov:d15d81dcb5cada6d4f31ed6f7eeb982c · issuer key cusip6:65250K
NO CHANGE
−$30.0K
0
$92.4K
$62.4K
11,948
11,948
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:18123 · issuer key iss:1720
NO CHANGE
−$35.7K
0
$96.5K
$60.9K
18,385
18,385
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:11407 · issuer key iss:1314
NO CHANGE
−$11.2K
0
$70.4K
$59.2K
13,279
13,279
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:d44c00382f23e0ecfd979d544e8514f5 · issuer key cusip6:83066P
NO CHANGE
−$62.9K
0
$117K
$53.8K
12,548
12,548
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7ff2ed7cd5581a47f16a78be72caca7a · issuer key cusip6:799566
NO CHANGE
−$21.0K
0
$71.9K
$50.9K
17,668
17,668
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0befaea9161cd0690da52313a43e4b88 · issuer key cusip6:29970N
NO CHANGE
−$30.7K
0
$81.2K
$50.5K
20,345
20,345
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:10592 · issuer key iss:285
NO CHANGE
−$6.9K
0
$52.6K
$45.8K
10,945
10,945
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:ee92c063629d8660212b1d1329021e15 · issuer key cusip6:53946R
NO CHANGE
−$18.5K
0
$59.0K
$40.5K
28,511
28,511
—
share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:f92719ca3517aad7830b7d1d8967c2ad · issuer key cusip6:94132V
NO CHANGE
−$7.0K
0
$47.3K
$40.4K
24,920
24,920
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:599955744697dea3a884d53f8d097070 · issuer key cusip6:652941
NO CHANGE
−$106K
0
$146K
$40.3K
100,711
100,711
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cd7028f64509e4fc4a11ef53cf5ff873 · issuer key cusip6:75574U
NO CHANGE
−$13.0K
0
$50.7K
$37.7K
23,267
23,267
—
share class as filed: COM NEW CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:450cc8f85628c39c6670020f40ac31a6 · issuer key cusip6:307359
NO CHANGE
−$96.8K
0
$132K
$35.7K
129,871
129,871
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:14969 · issuer key iss:2340
NO CHANGE
−$5.7K
0
$41.3K
$35.6K
11,611
11,611
—
share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:e3a1ea23f1982106464c70bb39bd6076 · issuer key cusip6:25445D
NO CHANGE
+$1.0K
0
$32.4K
$33.4K
13,005
13,005
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cc91c1fcc3ed81376bd9bdb3b8d68cbe · issuer key cusip6:28238P
NO CHANGE
−$81.6K
0
$113K
$31.8K
24,653
24,653
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e91f79eaf2eef531c911d747fd14cf27 · issuer key cusip6:35471R
NO CHANGE
−$13.2K
0
$44.3K
$31.1K
46,835
46,835
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:a157157b2ac5d53da6572ea53d073c4a · issuer key cusip6:449109
NO CHANGE
−$1.2K
0
$28.6K
$27.3K
15,517
15,517
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:61ad319a0eea6ca6cc11070491d0a3e6 · issuer key cusip6:002120
NO CHANGE
−$104
0
$26.5K
$26.4K
33,829
33,829
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:22f3cf4cc2654634b8865b3d5b8a0da9 · issuer key cusip6:49456W
NO CHANGE
−$25.1K
0
$51.2K
$26.1K
11,861
11,861
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:e6280455dc9e45fa4652ff7c51fffaf1 · issuer key cusip6:74765K
NO CHANGE
−$10.8K
0
$36.4K
$25.6K
33,103
33,103
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:967acc74e82a08c241369b9d287ee68e · issuer key cusip6:29259W
NO CHANGE
−$7.9K
0
$28.7K
$20.8K
11,570
11,570
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:12724 · issuer key iss:700
NO CHANGE
−$14.4K
0
$35.2K
$20.8K
12,107
12,107
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:10389 · issuer key iss:1288
NO CHANGE
−$9.3K
0
$29.3K
$20.1K
12,854
12,854
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:ef3369125f9d78b6a44321a03543ef44 · issuer key cusip6:594960
NO CHANGE
−$4.7K
0
$21.0K
$16.3K
25,404
25,404
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b6f625b0f073b7046d5aef668a0117ad · issuer key cusip6:68375N
NO CHANGE
−$1.2K
0
$12.8K
$11.6K
10,163
10,163
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:bf8ba8a176478fa55a6137c9e08e0ee6 · issuer key cusip6:427746
NO CHANGE
−$6.3K
0
$16.5K
$10.1K
12,685
12,685
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
2,979 issuers · 5,693 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions SEI INVESTMENTS CO reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 5 reported rows
Rows SEI INVESTMENTS CO reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
Weight: shown only when every reported row is embedded and carries a disclosed value.
Truncated by Public Filings. 415 of this filer's 6,108 reported rows for 2026-03-31 are not embedded in this page — the page byte budget caps the embed. The rows exist in this build's published data and in the filer's own filings; the EDGAR link beside each row opens the source document.
1–100 of 2,979 issuers · page 1 of 30
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
29.5%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
58 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.