Purpose Unlimited Inc.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.4B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 827
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 218
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 43
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 | ADD | −$14.3M | +114,813 | $329M | $314M | 731,069 | 845,882 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | −$11.9M | +3,417 | $193M | $181M | 1,035,107 | 1,038,524 | |
| — | share class as filed: SHORT TRM BOND · position key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:2477 | ADD | +$67.7M | +871,032 | $111M | $179M | 1,410,094 | 2,281,126 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 | ADD | +$40.4M | +162,927 | $73.6M | $114M | 2,173,764 | 2,336,691 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | ADD | −$6.8M | +15,436 | $103M | $96.2M | 446,305 | 461,741 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$21.7M | −51,642 | $83.9M | $62.3M | 268,123 | 216,481 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 | ADD | +$6.6M | +58,426 | $54.5M | $61.1M | 319,743 | 378,169 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 | TRIM | −$3.2M | −207,553 | $60.7M | $57.5M | 1,269,289 | 1,061,736 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL B NEW · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 | ADD | −$2.0M | +1,633 | $59.3M | $57.4M | 118,074 | 119,707 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234 | ADD | +$1.9M | +73,178 | $52.2M | $54.1M | 707,198 | 780,376 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 | ADD | +$3.3M | +40,427 | $47.5M | $50.8M | 503,859 | 544,286 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | ADD | +$1.2M | +5,083 | $45.4M | $46.6M | 66,613 | 71,696 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 | ADD | +$4.0M | +17,316 | $39.1M | $43.1M | 301,031 | 318,347 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 | ADD | +$42.6M | +180,182 | $207K | $42.8M | 1,000 | 181,182 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | ADD | +$328K | +12,197 | $41.6M | $41.9M | 153,039 | 165,236 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | +$4.9M | +34,096 | $32.8M | $37.7M | 67,852 | 101,948 | |
| — | share class as filed: CORE MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | ADD | +$1.7M | +14,395 | $31.3M | $33.0M | 349,958 | 364,353 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 | ADD | −$1.8M | +14,834 | $32.4M | $30.6M | 98,070 | 112,904 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384 | ADD | +$3.8M | +28,494 | $23.6M | $27.4M | 260,539 | 289,033 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 | ADD | +$4.3M | +9,740 | $22.2M | $26.5M | 582,753 | 592,493 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 119
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: MSCI ACWI ETF · position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$694K | 0 | $31.5M | $30.8M | 222,800 | 222,800 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 6/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:6e6e5dc724fa6bbcb3545c2b2cf65db9 · issuer key cusip6:34379V PRN | NO CHANGE | −$2.8M | 0 | $16.6M | $13.8M | 13,700,000 | 13,700,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 3.000% 6/0 · position key pos:17307 · issuer key iss:289 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$2.3M | 0 | $4.3M | $6.6M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 | NO CHANGE | −$3.7M | 0 | $9.1M | $5.4M | 13,500 | 13,500 |
| — | share class as filed: LG-TERM COR BD · position key sid:sec:prov:7202fea486129d5c8347b02887ba22e3 · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | −$73.1K | 0 | $4.9M | $4.8M | 64,730 | 64,730 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:c2aae366223358edba55e5b921fb8cd7 · issuer key cusip6:45174J | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $5.3M | $3.7M | 1,270,000 | 1,270,000 |
| — | share class as filed: IBOXX INV CP ETF · position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$40.6K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.7M | 33,810 | 33,810 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key pos:17705 · issuer key iss:583 | NO CHANGE | +$16.8K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.2M | 209,895 | 209,895 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 | NO CHANGE | −$447K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.7M | 21,179 | 21,179 |
| — | share class as filed: ALLWRLD EX US · position key pos:13994 · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | +$45.6K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 29,596 | 29,596 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 | NO CHANGE | +$97.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 3,970 | 3,970 |
| — | share class as filed: COM STK · position key sid:sec:prov:19e0464ba688b8aceb41fa77da99f008 · issuer key cusip6:38741L | NO CHANGE | −$824K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.3M | 867,675 | 867,675 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 | NO CHANGE | −$286K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 250 | 250 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.750% 5/0 · position key pos:16333 · issuer key iss:425 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$261K | 0 | $526K | $787K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 | NO CHANGE | +$164K | 0 | $588K | $753K | 768 | 768 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 | NO CHANGE | +$178K | 0 | $471K | $649K | 4,490 | 4,490 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16949 · issuer key iss:431 | NO CHANGE | −$94.5K | 0 | $698K | $604K | 3,501 | 3,501 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 | NO CHANGE | +$83.5K | 0 | $507K | $590K | 3,276 | 3,276 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key pos:14024 · issuer key iss:380 | NO CHANGE | −$74.9K | 0 | $664K | $589K | 6,028 | 6,028 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501 | NO CHANGE | +$20.5K | 0 | $467K | $488K | 1,801 | 1,801 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 | NO CHANGE | +$79.2K | 0 | $403K | $482K | 707 | 707 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15100 · issuer key iss:894 | NO CHANGE | +$9.8K | 0 | $451K | $461K | 28,048 | 28,048 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 | NO CHANGE | +$24.6K | 0 | $378K | $403K | 2,036 | 2,036 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13732 · issuer key iss:1785 | NO CHANGE | +$16.1K | 0 | $348K | $364K | 5,923 | 5,923 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:516 | NO CHANGE | +$8.6K | 0 | $312K | $321K | 21,455 | 21,455 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 | NO CHANGE | −$9.0K | 0 | $315K | $306K | 11,197 | 11,197 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 | NO CHANGE | +$50.6K | 0 | $245K | $295K | 400 | 400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 | NO CHANGE | +$14.8K | 0 | $260K | $275K | 3,362 | 3,362 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 | NO CHANGE | +$13.5K | 0 | $248K | $262K | 800 | 800 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16126 · issuer key iss:1728 | NO CHANGE | +$3.8K | 0 | $228K | $231K | 1,837 | 1,837 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12698 · issuer key iss:1230 | NO CHANGE | −$28.8K | 0 | $238K | $209K | 1,713 | 1,713 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 | NO CHANGE | −$19.3K | 0 | $227K | $207K | 642 | 642 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 | NO CHANGE | −$84.0K | 0 | $285K | $200K | 1,074 | 1,074 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0a63c26a09cdddf978ab54a1e8a917b8 · issuer key cusip6:81758H | NO CHANGE | −$44.0K | 0 | $237K | $193K | 22,804 | 22,804 |
| — | share class as filed: SUB VTG SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:dddf1edba62e8a1d6c2d31a527e71c15 · issuer key cusip6:53229C | NO CHANGE | −$64.0K | 0 | $247K | $183K | 20,500 | 20,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 | NO CHANGE | −$19.0K | 0 | $193K | $174K | 1,200 | 1,200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 | NO CHANGE | −$15.6K | 0 | $183K | $168K | 2,061 | 2,061 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 | NO CHANGE | −$8.3K | 0 | $172K | $164K | 754 | 754 |
| — | share class as filed: GOLD MINERS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | +$8.6K | 0 | $124K | $132K | 1,442 | 1,442 |
| — | share class as filed: GLOBAL TECH ETF · position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$6.5K | 0 | $135K | $129K | 1,290 | 1,290 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:11486 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | −$810 | 0 | $119K | $118K | 4,500 | 4,500 |
| — | share class as filed: PHYSICAL GOLD TR · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H | NO CHANGE | +$7.6K | 0 | $109K | $117K | 3,300 | 3,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13751 · issuer key iss:1871 | NO CHANGE | −$116K | 0 | $230K | $114K | 5,215 | 5,215 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11857 · issuer key iss:678 | NO CHANGE | +$3.2K | 0 | $106K | $109K | 1,751 | 1,751 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10950 · issuer key iss:1588 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $93.1K | $90.8K | 984 | 984 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 | NO CHANGE | +$6.5K | 0 | $61.0K | $67.6K | 700 | 700 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17207 · issuer key iss:732 | NO CHANGE | −$25.9K | 0 | $88.1K | $62.2K | 1,325 | 1,325 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $65.7K | $61.4K | 354 | 354 |
| — | share class as filed: BLOOMBERG INTL T · position key pos:16863 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $62.6K | $61.3K | 2,794 | 2,794 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 11/16/2027 · position key pos:11591 · issuer key iss:944 | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $46.0K | $50.0K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SR LN ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b5da1899e91159f39d606484b3813f7c · issuer key iss:2404 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $48.4K | $46.7K | 2,307 | 2,307 |
| — | share class as filed: INNOVATION ETF · position key pos:14553 · issuer key iss:2316 | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $47.0K | $41.3K | 611 | 611 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $39.5K | $35.4K | 500 | 500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11840 · issuer key iss:1031 | NO CHANGE | −$17.6K | 0 | $52.7K | $35.1K | 850 | 850 |
| — | share class as filed: GLB X MLP ENRG I · position key sid:sec:prov:e04b324bdcb1c228a6c7318dc8c6ce46 · issuer key iss:2391 | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $27.1K | $33.1K | 450 | 450 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:10683 · issuer key iss:1381 | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $33.9K | $32.4K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORDINARY SHARES · position key pos:17880 · issuer key iss:2302 | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $34.0K | $30.8K | 900 | 900 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13630 · issuer key iss:1631 | NO CHANGE | −$17.0K | 0 | $46.7K | $29.7K | 2,612 | 2,612 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI UK ETF NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:d0e10989b162598e0f3774f3ce0c626b · issuer key cusip6:46435G | NO CHANGE | +$968 | 0 | $25.4K | $26.4K | 579 | 579 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $32.7K | $24.6K | 135 | 135 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $28.2K | $24.2K | 14 | 14 |
| — | share class as filed: CHINA BOND ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:eab9c22acc3b5ef1fc633c6753cefb9d · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | +$469 | 0 | $22.2K | $22.7K | 977 | 977 |
| — | share class as filed: SEMICONDUCTR ETF · position key pos:15938 · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $21.2K | $22.6K | 59 | 59 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:10798 · issuer key iss:2283 | NO CHANGE | −$975 | 0 | $21.6K | $20.6K | 150 | 150 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:12515 · issuer key iss:1689 | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $13.0K | $20.3K | 267 | 267 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $21.5K | $19.7K | 264 | 264 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16484 · issuer key iss:2304 | NO CHANGE | −$256 | 0 | $19.5K | $19.3K | 70 | 70 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $23.3K | $17.4K | 41 | 41 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $20.4K | $17.3K | 520 | 520 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A EXCHANGEAB · position key pos:12020 · issuer key iss:2491 | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $18.9K | $17.0K | 410 | 410 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 | NO CHANGE | +$1.7K | 0 | $15.1K | $16.8K | 60 | 60 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 | NO CHANGE | +$4.1K | 0 | $12.0K | $16.1K | 263 | 263 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 | NO CHANGE | +$965 | 0 | $14.7K | $15.7K | 278 | 278 |
| — | share class as filed: INF TECH ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $13.6K | $12.5K | 18 | 18 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:13980 · issuer key iss:1561 | NO CHANGE | −$3.9K | 0 | $16.4K | $12.5K | 831 | 831 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 | NO CHANGE | −$5.1K | 0 | $16.8K | $11.7K | 48 | 48 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16676 · issuer key iss:1081 | NO CHANGE | −$10.2K | 0 | $20.1K | $9.9K | 756 | 756 |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:8b75d9af56149c627cf33cfbb477f90b · issuer key cusip6:50202M | NO CHANGE | +$468 | 0 | $8.9K | $9.4K | 525 | 525 |
| — | share class as filed: NASDQ CLN EDGE · position key sid:sec:prov:d58ffec9597871c428b68dd3f9c3d934 · issuer key cusip6:33737A | NO CHANGE | +$603 | 0 | $8.7K | $9.3K | 57 | 57 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:14690 · issuer key iss:1270 | NO CHANGE | +$936 | 0 | $6.5K | $7.5K | 171 | 171 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPON ADS · position key pos:15700 · issuer key iss:1266 | NO CHANGE | +$930 | 0 | $5.1K | $6.0K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:e0e45b4645ae7c8413921f5f3b49e363 · issuer key cusip6:98422D | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $7.1K | $6.0K | 350 | 350 |
| — | share class as filed: SHRT RL EST FD · position key sid:sec:prov:03a8bcad58400ebbe84e042ef571cc3b · issuer key cusip6:74347G | NO CHANGE | −$71 | 0 | $5.4K | $5.3K | 312 | 312 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:1595 | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $3.6K | $5.2K | 177 | 177 |
| — | share class as filed: RBTCS ARTFL INTE · position key sid:sec:prov:5182f13b67a82e00e8f3f600c441d98e · issuer key iss:2391 | NO CHANGE | −$451 | 0 | $5.4K | $5.0K | 150 | 150 |
| — | share class as filed: INT-TERM CORP · position key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | −$60 | 0 | $5.0K | $5.0K | 60 | 60 |
| — | share class as filed: FALLEN ANGEL HG · position key sid:sec:prov:068de4b562add61f313e14592c45b3ed · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | −$105 | 0 | $4.7K | $4.6K | 160 | 160 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13697 · issuer key iss:507 | NO CHANGE | +$363 | 0 | $4.1K | $4.5K | 30 | 30 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 | NO CHANGE | −$514 | 0 | $4.4K | $3.9K | 50 | 50 |
| — | share class as filed: YIELDMAX MSTR OP · position key sid:sec:prov:8a02bfa3dd9f061554b7c9d1175bf916 · issuer key cusip6:88636X | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $5.3K | $3.8K | 180 | 180 |
| — | share class as filed: DECLINE RETAIL · position key sid:sec:prov:0ffde8374c193b004bacaf6f7b462f68 · issuer key cusip6:74347B | NO CHANGE | −$92 | 0 | $3.2K | $3.1K | 263 | 263 |
| — | share class as filed: PSHS SH MSCI EAF · position key sid:sec:prov:b9ec6b72c0d9afe5a9b455c9f383044b · issuer key cusip6:74347R | NO CHANGE | −$25 | 0 | $3.0K | $2.9K | 233 | 233 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:659 | NO CHANGE | +$446 | 0 | $2.5K | $2.9K | 77 | 77 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 | NO CHANGE | −$705 | 0 | $2.8K | $2.1K | 18 | 18 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 | NO CHANGE | −$185 | 0 | $2.2K | $2.0K | 6 | 6 |
| — | share class as filed: BLOCKCHAIN & FIN · position key sid:sec:prov:117adff82eff185ced801818c1684fa4 · issuer key iss:2316 | NO CHANGE | −$484 | 0 | $2.4K | $1.9K | 50 | 50 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 12/08/2026 · position key pos:11846 · issuer key iss:1688 | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $5.9K | $1.8K | 8,333 | 8,333 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 | NO CHANGE | −$272 | 0 | $2.1K | $1.8K | 25 | 25 |
| — | share class as filed: USD GRN BOND ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c796824a1af5040497ac4310b05e9a71 · issuer key cusip6:46435U | NO CHANGE | −$16 | 0 | $1.7K | $1.7K | 35 | 35 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11664 · issuer key iss:276 | NO CHANGE | −$271 | 0 | $1.9K | $1.6K | 500 | 500 |
| — | share class as filed: NASDAQ EQT PREM · position key pos:13489 · issuer key iss:2409 | NO CHANGE | −$49 | 0 | $1.1K | $1.1K | 19 | 19 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 | NO CHANGE | −$210 | 0 | $1.1K | $923 | 4 | 4 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:1427 | NO CHANGE | −$373 | 0 | $1.2K | $857 | 200 | 200 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16040 · issuer key iss:1913 | NO CHANGE | +$57 | 0 | $660 | $717 | 53 | 53 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD · position key pos:17394 · issuer key iss:2271 | NO CHANGE | −$213 | 0 | $926 | $713 | 5 | 5 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:c109864b2e8b0c2ff5108b7b367c3f24 · issuer key cusip6:30219Q | NO CHANGE | −$408 | 0 | $975 | $567 | 650 | 650 |
| — | share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:75554af2b8bb32cb61c94733637ac552 · issuer key cusip6:00851L | NO CHANGE | −$44 | 0 | $326 | $282 | 80 | 80 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11757 · issuer key iss:644 | NO CHANGE | −$58 | 0 | $226 | $168 | 19 | 19 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A NEW · position key pos:10202 · issuer key iss:12 | NO CHANGE | −$47 | 0 | $135 | $88 | 87 | 87 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:ba821e1874831a1e71d792d0ace05a45 · issuer key cusip6:18914F | NO CHANGE | −$29 | 0 | $117 | $88 | 50 | 50 |
| — | share class as filed: ACTIVEBETA WRLD · position key pos:14232 · issuer key iss:835 | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $58 | $57 | 1 | 1 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:dddcffa3889f41f6d75b274d844c682d · issuer key cusip6:88688T | NO CHANGE | −$12 | 0 | $45 | $33 | 5 | 5 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a9a2044f5884963ced0750e4dea3e421 · issuer key cusip6:05156X | NO CHANGE | −$7 | 0 | $38 | $31 | 9 | 9 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13161 · issuer key iss:767 | NO CHANGE | −$16 | 0 | $35 | $19 | 2 | 2 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:5dd238b42670a35fb87f25b23da9db09 · issuer key cusip6:66979W | NO CHANGE | −$1 | 0 | $17 | $16 | 7 | 7 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:40509df9834a2d613eb87aee570743e2 · issuer key cusip6:74933X | NO CHANGE | −$10 | 0 | $23 | $13 | 13 | 13 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:1abaf3d02bd5a5db94695d6f03411c81 · issuer key cusip6:485859 | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $6 | $7 | 1 | 1 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/30/202 · position key pos:17306 · issuer key iss:801 | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $3 | $4 | 1 | 1 |
| — | share class as filed: CL B SUB VTG SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:9d4841358e777d3077899264fd104926 · issuer key cusip6:74764Y | NO CHANGE | −$3 | 0 | $7 | $4 | 1 | 1 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
504 issuers · 827 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $314M | 845,882 | 13.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $181M | 1,038,524 | 7.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $179M | 2,284,828 | 7.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER | $114M | 2,336,691 | 4.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $96.2M | 461,741 | 4.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $66.9M | 232,679 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA | $61.1M | 378,169 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC | $57.5M | 1,061,736 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1 position · 4 reported rows
| $57.4M | 119,707 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C | $54.1M | 780,376 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT | $50.8M | 544,286 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $47.1M | 74,696 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM | $43.1M | 318,347 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP | $42.8M | 181,182 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $41.9M | 165,236 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $37.7M | 101,948 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 5 reported rows
| $33.3M | 366,003 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR12 positions · 17 reported rows
| $31.8M | 330,493 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $31.0M | 225,088 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $30.6M | 112,904 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO | $27.4M | 289,033 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP | $26.5M | 592,493 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELUS CORPORATION | $26.4M | 2,057,912 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. | $24.0M | 383,668 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP | $24.0M | 588,129 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BCE INC | $23.5M | 933,105 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW | $22.9M | 346,776 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP | $21.5M | 198,493 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MANULIFE FINL CORP | $21.1M | 614,406 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $19.8M | 34,607 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR · INTL EQT ETF CUSIP 025072703 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.5M | 217,870 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $17.4M | 592,273 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP | $17.0M | 272,136 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.7M | 82,092 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO | $16.4M | 159,680 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $16.1M | 192,054 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERA INC | $15.4M | 298,031 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGY1 position · 3 reported rows
| $15.4M | 471,975 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC | $15.3M | 87,703 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $14.8M | 25,653 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FLUENCE ENERGY INC2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $14.4M | — | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 97,236 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA1 position · 3 reported rows
| $12.3M | 341,452 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $11.7M | 96,913 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $11.4M | 79,015 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $10.9M | 113,633 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD | $10.7M | 141,971 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $9.8M | 320,292 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRANITE REAL ESTATE INVT TR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $9.7M | 164,454 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC | $9.5M | 80,001 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC | $9.3M | 352,001 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $9.1M | 9,104 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $9.0M | 115,935 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC | $8.5M | 220,343 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP | $8.3M | 206,182 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $8.2M | 26,486 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAZARD INC | $7.8M | 183,755 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $7.7M | 101,373 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 5 reported rows
| $7.7M | 24,191 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC | $7.7M | 104,350 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC | $7.6M | 87,835 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 24,840 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSALTA CORP | $6.8M | 514,589 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP | $6.6M | — | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP | $6.6M | 49,910 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SABLE OFFSHORE CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 394,243 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTH BOW CORP | $6.5M | 195,794 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SILVERCORP METALS INC · COM CUSIP 82835P103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 593,602 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $6.3M | 30,549 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENI SPA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 26874R108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 105,691 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HF SINCLAIR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.0M | 95,782 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.7M | 23,262 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND | $5.6M | 28,384 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIS INC | $5.6M | 100,026 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSFORCE INC | $5.5M | 51,037 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 13,500 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.8M | 139,605 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.8M | 64,790 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP | $4.2M | 137,991 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP | $3.7M | 11,638 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IHEARTMEDIA INC · COM CL A CUSIP 45174J509 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 1,270,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $3.4M | 11,484 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC · CL A NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 209,895 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LP · UNIT CUSIP 49435R102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 214,067 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FIN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.9M | 277,178 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES IN · COM CUSIP 444097406 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 487,601 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $2.9M | 16,967 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC | $2.8M | 14,239 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KOSMOS ENERGY LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.8M | 1,000,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF | $2.8M | 71,681 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AGF INVTS TR · US MARKET NETRL CUSIP 00110G408 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 195,386 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD | $2.7M | 21,179 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.5M | 32,440 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMPERIAL OIL LTD | $2.3M | 17,621 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.1M | 45,928 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.0M | 27,867 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BONDBLOXX ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $1.9M | 38,694 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FINANCE OF AMERICA COMPAN · CL A NEW CUSIP 31738L206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 110,021 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP | $1.7M | 15,595 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRU · ROBO GLB ETF CUSIP 301505707 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 22,583 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 69.7%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 391 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 827 / 827median book 97.5 positions
620 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Purpose Unlimited Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.