Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$12.5M | −15,416 | $152M | $139M | 813,009 | 797,593 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$2.6M | +36,926 | $102M | $105M | 376,164 | 413,090 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$6.8M | +5,809 | $105M | $97.7M | 334,100 | 339,909 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$9.5M | +253 | $84.1M | $93.7M | 276,862 | 277,115 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$21.2M | +10,904 | $108M | $86.3M | 222,300 | 233,204 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$7.0M | +65,571 | $67.9M | $74.9M | 294,122 | 359,693 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$7.3M | +2,954 | $77.9M | $70.6M | 225,084 | 228,038 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$9.9M | −4,247 | $56.4M | $46.5M | 85,473 | 81,226 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$13.5M | −6,387 | $52.6M | $39.2M | 48,973 | 42,586 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$9.0M | −5,121 | $46.7M | $37.7M | 262,993 | 257,872 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$3.4M | −3,836 | $34.4M | $30.9M | 68,365 | 64,529 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$6.7M | −1,804 | $34.7M | $28.1M | 77,263 | 75,459 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$4.1M | −4,747 | $31.2M | $27.1M | 96,892 | 92,145 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$4.9M | −281 | $19.9M | $24.8M | 116,515 | 116,234 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$4.1M | +1,694 | $19.3M | $23.4M | 67,453 | 69,147 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$2.7M | −6,998 | $24.5M | $21.9M | 114,599 | 107,601 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$3.3M | +167 | $24.6M | $21.2M | 70,140 | 70,307 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | trim | −$1.8M | −3,474 | $22.4M | $20.5M | 170,826 | 167,352 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$6.0M | +845 | $14.3M | $20.3M | 118,901 | 119,746 | |
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719 | add | +$4.9M | +2,689 | $14.7M | $19.6M | 116,759 | 119,448 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | add | −$3.3M | +15,089 | $22.6M | $19.3M | 116,117 | 131,206 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$4.6M | −9,699 | $23.6M | $19.0M | 76,613 | 66,914 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$1.1M | −822 | $18.7M | $17.6M | 81,943 | 81,121 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$889K | −17,667 | $16.1M | $17.0M | 200,791 | 183,124 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$1.3M | −5,601 | $14.5M | $15.8M | 70,052 | 64,451 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$2.3M | +2,232 | $17.9M | $15.6M | 31,531 | 33,763 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$1.7M | −1,982 | $13.3M | $15.0M | 23,223 | 21,241 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$2.2M | −115 | $16.9M | $14.8M | 29,643 | 29,528 | |
CHEVRON CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$2.9M | −6,469 | $11.8M | $14.6M | 77,181 | 70,712 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$5.9M | +20,002 | $8.4M | $14.3M | 43,209 | 63,211 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$3.4M | +17 | $10.3M | $13.8M | 40,232 | 40,249 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | add | −$4.3M | +631 | $17.7M | $13.4M | 103,605 | 104,236 | |
FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963 | add | +$3.2M | +29,072 | $9.7M | $13.0M | 191,775 | 220,847 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | add | +$3.8M | +44,578 | $9.2M | $12.9M | 248,694 | 293,272 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$1.9M | −180 | $10.0M | $11.9M | 8,261 | 8,081 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$2.8M | −1,098 | $14.7M | $11.9M | 25,286 | 24,188 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | −$4.3M | +7,766 | $16.2M | $11.9M | 105,885 | 113,651 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | −$211K | −16,000 | $12.0M | $11.8M | 114,000 | 98,000 | |
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$5.5M | +55,070 | $6.2M | $11.7M | 66,450 | 121,520 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$469K | −6,612 | $11.2M | $11.6M | 100,312 | 93,700 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | add | −$501K | +6,210 | $12.1M | $11.6M | 36,647 | 42,857 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$3.7M | +3,770 | $14.7M | $11.1M | 55,659 | 59,429 | |
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$1.9M | +540 | $8.8M | $10.7M | 10,159 | 10,699 | |
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684 | trim | −$4.0M | −4,076 | $14.3M | $10.3M | 30,431 | 26,355 | |
VALE S A SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11520 · issuer key iss:2239 | add | +$3.3M | +118,996 | $6.4M | $9.8M | 494,796 | 613,792 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | trim | −$2.0M | −2,832 | $11.7M | $9.7M | 63,342 | 60,510 | |
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764 | trim | −$1.7M | −1,059 | $11.2M | $9.5M | 49,084 | 48,025 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$559K | −372 | $9.9M | $9.3M | 28,687 | 28,315 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$109K | +554 | $9.1M | $9.2M | 118,555 | 119,109 | |
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETRO SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16256 · issuer key iss:1708 | add | +$5.5M | +132,217 | $3.7M | $9.2M | 312,384 | 444,601 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$2.0M | +15,489 | $7.0M | $9.0M | 49,647 | 65,136 | |
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | +$1.5M | +2,902 | $7.3M | $8.9M | 10,774 | 13,676 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$5.8M | +10,740 | $3.0M | $8.8M | 7,016 | 17,756 | |
ABBOTT LABS COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$3.6M | −13,138 | $12.4M | $8.8M | 98,686 | 85,548 | |
NU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Aposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581 | add | −$1.0M | +22,263 | $9.6M | $8.5M | 572,130 | 594,393 | |
BHP GROUP LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11465 · issuer key iss:366 | add | +$1.7M | +3,516 | $6.8M | $8.5M | 113,144 | 116,660 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | add | +$601K | +10,364 | $7.6M | $8.2M | 141,391 | 151,755 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | trim | +$1.1M | −448 | $6.8M | $7.9M | 80,557 | 80,109 | |
VERTIV HOLDINGS CO COM CL Aposition key pos:17092 · issuer key iss:2266 | add | +$3.6M | +5,596 | $4.1M | $7.7M | 25,237 | 30,833 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | trim | −$4.4M | −5,627 | $12.0M | $7.5M | 125,494 | 119,867 | |
GLOBAL X FDS GB MSCI AR ETFposition key pos:13630 · issuer key cusip6:37950E | add | +$930K | +8,510 | $6.5M | $7.4M | 70,990 | 79,500 | |
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861 | add | −$337K | +730 | $7.7M | $7.4M | 19,832 | 20,562 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | trim | −$4.5M | −11,610 | $11.8M | $7.3M | 73,450 | 61,840 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | +$411K | +1,152 | $6.9M | $7.3M | 15,151 | 16,303 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | +$3.6M | +2,365 | $3.7M | $7.3M | 1,838 | 4,203 | |
COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17369 · issuer key iss:616 | add | −$445K | +7,219 | $7.5M | $7.0M | 33,088 | 40,307 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | trim | −$2.3M | −1,589 | $9.3M | $7.0M | 36,076 | 34,487 | |
COUPANG INC CL Aposition key pos:16683 · issuer key iss:674 | add | +$3.8M | +232,303 | $3.0M | $6.8M | 125,593 | 357,896 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | trim | −$4.5M | −1,419 | $11.1M | $6.6M | 16,764 | 15,345 | |
DANAHER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | add | −$1.3M | +465 | $7.9M | $6.6M | 34,387 | 34,852 | |
ICICI BANK LIMITED ADRposition key pos:15293 · issuer key iss:1157 | trim | −$4.0M | −101,295 | $10.6M | $6.6M | 354,861 | 253,566 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$643K | −279 | $5.9M | $6.5M | 33,739 | 33,460 | |
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR COMposition key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:2081 | trim | −$2.4M | −2,269 | $8.5M | $6.1M | 33,186 | 30,917 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$432K | +749 | $5.5M | $6.0M | 30,251 | 31,000 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$971K | +806 | $5.0M | $6.0M | 6,077 | 6,883 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | trim | −$2.8M | −621 | $8.8M | $5.9M | 25,018 | 24,397 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | trim | −$665K | −494 | $6.6M | $5.9M | 7,494 | 7,000 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | trim | −$1.2M | −25 | $7.0M | $5.8M | 12,081 | 12,056 | |
UBS GROUP AG SHSposition key pos:16450 · issuer key iss:2665 | trim | −$3.4M | −47,081 | $9.2M | $5.8M | 197,727 | 150,646 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$3.7M | −407 | $9.3M | $5.6M | 1,739 | 1,332 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | −$1.6M | −14,247 | $7.2M | $5.6M | 50,042 | 35,795 | |
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13143 · issuer key iss:305 | add | +$1.1M | +1,430 | $4.4M | $5.5M | 25,464 | 26,894 | |
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790 | add | +$2.6M | +3,099 | $2.9M | $5.5M | 6,848 | 9,947 | |
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067 | add | −$908K | +203 | $6.3M | $5.4M | 13,490 | 13,693 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | add | +$1.6M | +2,822 | $3.8M | $5.4M | 14,129 | 16,951 | |
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493 | trim | −$868K | −638 | $6.2M | $5.4M | 19,909 | 19,271 | |
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COMposition key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:771 | add | +$4.4M | +94,471 | $851K | $5.3M | 21,171 | 115,642 | |
POSCO HOLDINGS INC SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:ac5c4604805dc8669d928579b985f054 · issuer key cusip6:693483 | add | +$638K | +3,019 | $4.6M | $5.3M | 87,388 | 90,407 | |
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | add | +$3.4M | +8,986 | $1.8M | $5.2M | 5,566 | 14,552 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI JAPAN ETFposition key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1235 | add | +$371K | +1,777 | $4.8M | $5.2M | 59,777 | 61,554 | |
NUCOR CORP COMposition key pos:11014 · issuer key iss:1591 | add | +$807K | +3,859 | $4.2M | $5.0M | 25,847 | 29,706 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$357K | −678 | $4.7M | $5.0M | 66,538 | 65,860 | |
PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$2.5M | −17,927 | $7.4M | $4.9M | 51,886 | 33,959 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | trim | −$666K | −49,000 | $5.6M | $4.9M | 223,098 | 174,098 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | trim | −$149K | −459 | $5.0M | $4.8M | 10,691 | 10,232 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$857K | −975 | $3.9M | $4.8M | 95,624 | 94,649 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | −$422K | −2,302 | $5.2M | $4.8M | 15,803 | 13,501 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | −$315K | +5,297 | $5.0M | $4.7M | 91,703 | 97,000 | |
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799 | add | +$1.9M | +26,332 | $2.7M | $4.7M | 31,959 | 58,291 | |
BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LTD VT SHposition key pos:15522 · issuer key iss:445 | add | −$256K | +8,000 | $4.9M | $4.7M | 107,029 | 115,029 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMPHENOL CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | no change | −$916K | 0 | $14.1M | $13.2M | 104,207 | 104,207 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | no change | −$2.2M | 0 | $12.0M | $9.8M | 40,518 | 40,518 | |
CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:16308 · issuer key iss:2480 | no change | −$4.7M | 0 | $13.6M | $8.9M | 94,746 | 94,746 | |
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I COMposition key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1400 | no change | +$1.9M | 0 | $6.6M | $8.5M | 38,301 | 38,301 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | no change | −$972K | 0 | $8.1M | $7.2M | 99,406 | 99,406 | |
NUTRIEN LTD COMposition key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:1595 | no change | +$588K | 0 | $2.6M | $3.2M | 42,782 | 42,782 | |
AIR PRODS & CHEMS INC COMposition key pos:17427 · issuer key iss:103 | no change | +$474K | 0 | $2.7M | $3.2M | 10,905 | 10,905 | |
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614 | no change | +$649K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.9M | 12,100 | 12,100 | |
AFFIRM HLDGS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:11226 · issuer key iss:91 | no change | −$1.6M | 0 | $4.2M | $2.6M | 55,974 | 55,974 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | no change | +$41.3K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 8,000 | 8,000 | |
MASTEC INC COMposition key pos:16503 · issuer key iss:1431 | no change | +$731K | 0 | $1.5M | $2.3M | 7,000 | 7,000 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P MDCP QUALITYposition key pos:18061 · issuer key iss:1216 | no change | +$20.0K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 21,000 | 21,000 | |
ASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:32 | no change | +$555K | 0 | $1.6M | $2.2M | 99,431 | 99,431 | |
ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11356 · issuer key iss:245 | no change | +$458K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.7M | 10,910 | 10,910 | |
VISTRA CORP COMposition key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:2283 | no change | −$119K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 10,800 | 10,800 | |
WORKDAY INC CL Aposition key pos:18522 · issuer key iss:2354 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $2.7M | $1.6M | 12,378 | 12,378 | |
BANCO DE CHILE SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:8b2a4ce55cfcb1db99bd5c0d0f39f0f3 · issuer key cusip6:059520 | no change | −$36.6K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 38,146 | 38,146 | |
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869 | no change | −$362K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 3,969 | 3,969 | |
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15043 · issuer key iss:1366 | no change | −$75.3K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 278,900 | 278,900 | |
RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC COMposition key pos:16576 · issuer key iss:1809 | no change | −$150K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 9,500 | 9,500 | |
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017 | no change | +$130K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 14,000 | 14,000 | |
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT ORDposition key pos:18305 · issuer key iss:2679 | no change | −$403K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.3M | 9,430 | 9,430 | |
AUTODESK INC COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277 | no change | −$277K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 4,889 | 4,889 | |
SYMBOTIC INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:12741 · issuer key iss:2065 | no change | −$129K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 20,465 | 20,465 | |
MEDPACE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456 | no change | −$155K | 0 | $1.1M | $912K | 1,900 | 1,900 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | no change | +$37.3K | 0 | $813K | $850K | 3,700 | 3,700 | |
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | no change | −$245K | 0 | $1.1M | $844K | 18,664 | 18,664 | |
SNAP INC CL Aposition key pos:14462 · issuer key iss:1999 | no change | −$633K | 0 | $1.5M | $839K | 182,349 | 182,349 | |
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:18074 · issuer key iss:1620 | no change | +$104K | 0 | $728K | $832K | 13,441 | 13,441 | |
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624 | no change | +$252K | 0 | $527K | $779K | 565 | 565 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | no change | −$7.1K | 0 | $754K | $746K | 8,000 | 8,000 | |
SANOFI SA SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:11566 · issuer key iss:1928 | no change | −$4.1K | 0 | $714K | $710K | 14,740 | 14,740 | |
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWposition key pos:15441 · issuer key iss:2060 | no change | −$190K | 0 | $855K | $665K | 29,200 | 29,200 | |
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV SPON ADS RP CL Bposition key pos:16038 · issuer key iss:163 | no change | +$120K | 0 | $517K | $637K | 25,000 | 25,000 | |
DESCARTES SYS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17669 · issuer key iss:724 | no change | −$137K | 0 | $750K | $612K | 8,545 | 8,545 | |
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705 | no change | −$62.6K | 0 | $673K | $610K | 3,101 | 3,101 | |
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. COMposition key pos:12062 · issuer key iss:1475 | no change | +$8.4K | 0 | $599K | $607K | 9,399 | 9,399 | |
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | no change | −$35.2K | 0 | $581K | $546K | 1,013 | 1,013 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | no change | −$33.1K | 0 | $523K | $489K | 12,000 | 12,000 | |
KINSALE CAP GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1288 | no change | −$69.5K | 0 | $550K | $480K | 1,406 | 1,406 | |
DR REDDYS LABS LTD ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:c93ff42d8ea952bd87395e43e50229b0 · issuer key cusip6:256135 | no change | −$6.4K | 0 | $475K | $468K | 33,804 | 33,804 | |
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | no change | −$79.2K | 0 | $543K | $463K | 1,062 | 1,062 | |
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI CL Aposition key pos:17089 · issuer key iss:2375 | no change | −$71.8K | 0 | $516K | $445K | 2,127 | 2,127 | |
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814 | no change | +$50.5K | 0 | $383K | $434K | 8,007 | 8,007 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | no change | −$38.1K | 0 | $378K | $340K | 2,012 | 2,012 | |
EPAM SYS INC COMposition key pos:11495 · issuer key iss:834 | no change | −$153K | 0 | $451K | $298K | 2,200 | 2,200 | |
EOG RES INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780 | no change | +$75.5K | 0 | $200K | $276K | 1,909 | 1,909 | |
DIAGEO PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:16487 · issuer key iss:728 | no change | −$42.7K | 0 | $312K | $269K | 3,612 | 3,612 | |
KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC COMposition key pos:17789 · issuer key iss:1307 | no change | +$11.3K | 0 | $235K | $247K | 955 | 955 | |
UPSTART HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14833 · issuer key iss:2226 | no change | −$149K | 0 | $360K | $211K | 8,232 | 8,232 | |
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COMposition key pos:14385 · issuer key iss:576 | no change | −$32.2K | 0 | $239K | $206K | 6,450 | 6,450 | |
NAPCO SEC TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:12458 · issuer key iss:1527 | no change | −$12.0K | 0 | $217K | $205K | 5,200 | 5,200 | |
WIPRO LTD SPON ADR 1 SHposition key sid:sec:prov:bec2f4a0478ade1e82b0897edcc558e0 · issuer key cusip6:97651M | no change | −$55.9K | 0 | $221K | $165K | 77,665 | 77,665 | |
INNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:0b5903db23bd626f0e82c372cebf0dc7 · issuer key cusip6:M5R635 | no change | −$33.1K | 0 | $128K | $94.9K | 150,000 | 150,000 | |
ADMA BIOLOGICS INC COMposition key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:10 | no change | −$96.9K | 0 | $192K | $94.6K | 10,500 | 10,500 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 53.5% · HHI (bps) ·§: 197integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 368
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open NLB Skladi, upravljanje premozenja, d.o.o.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $139M | 797,593 | — | 6.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $105M | 413,090 | — | 5.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $97.7M | 339,909 | — | 4.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $93.7M | 277,115 | — | 4.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $86.3M | 233,204 | — | 4.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $74.9M | 359,693 | — | 3.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $70.6M | 228,038 | — | 3.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $46.5M | 81,226 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $39.2M | 42,586 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $37.7M | 257,872 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.9M | 64,529 | — | 1.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.1M | 75,459 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $27.1M | 92,145 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $24.8M | 116,234 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.4M | 69,147 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.9M | 107,601 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.2M | 70,307 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.5M | 167,352 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.3M | 119,746 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.6M | 119,448 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.3M | 131,206 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.0M | 66,914 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.6M | 81,121 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.0M | 183,124 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.8M | 64,451 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.6M | 33,763 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.0M | 21,241 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $14.8M | 29,528 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP NEW CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $14.6M | 70,712 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $14.3M | 63,211 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.8M | 40,249 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.4M | 104,236 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP NEW AMPHENOL CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.2M | 104,207 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.0M | 220,847 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $12.9M | 293,272 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.9M | 8,081 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.9M | 24,188 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.9M | 113,651 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.8M | 98,000 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.7M | 121,520 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.6M | 93,700 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.6M | 42,857 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.1M | 59,429 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.7M | 10,699 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.3M | 26,355 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.8M | 40,518 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VALEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.8M | 613,792 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.7M | 60,510 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.5M | 48,025 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F | $9.4M | 166,254 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.3M | 28,315 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.2M | 119,109 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETRO PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETRO · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.2M | 444,601 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI ACWI ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.0M | 65,136 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $9.0M | 49,594 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.9M | 13,676 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRDOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.9M | 94,746 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.8M | 17,756 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ABBOTT LABS ABBOTT LABS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.8M | 85,548 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.5M | 594,393 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MTSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.5M | 38,301 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BHP GROUP LTD BHP GROUP LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.5M | 116,660 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.9M | 80,109 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.7M | 30,833 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.5M | 119,867 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X FDS · GB MSCI AR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.4M | 79,500 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ROKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.4M | 20,562 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.3M | 61,840 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.3M | 16,303 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.3M | 4,203 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.2M | 99,406 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | COINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.0M | 40,307 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.0M | 34,487 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CPNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.8M | 357,896 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.6M | 15,345 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORPORATION DANAHER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.6M | 34,852 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICICI BANK LIMITED ICICI BANK LIMITED · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.6M | 253,566 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.5M | 33,460 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.1M | 30,917 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.0M | 31,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.0M | 6,883 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.9M | 24,397 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.9M | 7,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.8M | 12,056 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG UBS GROUP AG · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.8M | 150,646 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $5.7M | 70,819 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.6M | 1,332 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.6M | 35,795 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BWXTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.5M | 26,894 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.5M | 9,947 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.4M | 13,693 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.4M | 16,951 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.4M | 19,271 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.3M | 115,642 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | POSCO HOLDINGS INC POSCO HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 693483109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.3M | 90,407 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.2M | 14,552 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.0M | 29,706 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.0M | 65,860 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.9M | 33,959 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.9M | 174,098 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).