NLB Skladi, upravljanje premozenja, d.o.o.

$2.1B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0002110897 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$2.1B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
335
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
38
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
33
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593trim−$12.5M−15,416$152M$139M813,009797,593
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add+$2.6M+36,926$102M$105M376,164413,090
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152add−$6.8M+5,809$105M$97.7M334,100339,909
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080add+$9.5M+253$84.1M$93.7M276,862277,115
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$21.2M+10,904$108M$86.3M222,300233,204
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add+$7.0M+65,571$67.9M$74.9M294,122359,693
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add−$7.3M+2,954$77.9M$70.6M225,084228,038
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891trim−$9.9M−4,247$56.4M$46.5M85,47381,226
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353trim−$13.5M−6,387$52.6M$39.2M48,97342,586
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668trim−$9.0M−5,121$46.7M$37.7M262,993257,872
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360trim−$3.4M−3,836$34.4M$30.9M68,36564,529
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119trim−$6.7M−1,804$34.7M$28.1M77,26375,459
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$4.1M−4,747$31.2M$27.1M96,89292,145
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321trim+$4.9M−281$19.9M$24.8M116,515116,234
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476add+$4.1M+1,694$19.3M$23.4M67,45369,147
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85trim−$2.7M−6,998$24.5M$21.9M114,599107,601
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278add−$3.3M+167$24.6M$21.2M70,14070,307
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244trim−$1.8M−3,474$22.4M$20.5M170,826167,352
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879add+$6.0M+845$14.3M$20.3M118,901119,746
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719add+$4.9M+2,689$14.7M$19.6M116,759119,448
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630add−$3.3M+15,089$22.6M$19.3M116,117131,206
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997trim−$4.6M−9,699$23.6M$19.0M76,61366,914
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$1.1M−822$18.7M$17.6M81,94381,121
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568trim+$889K−17,667$16.1M$17.0M200,791183,124
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258trim+$1.3M−5,601$14.5M$15.8M70,05264,451
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213add−$2.3M+2,232$17.9M$15.6M31,53133,763
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537trim+$1.7M−1,982$13.3M$15.0M23,22321,241
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433trim−$2.2M−115$16.9M$14.8M29,64329,528
CHEVRON CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572trim+$2.9M−6,469$11.8M$14.6M77,18170,712
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123add+$5.9M+20,002$8.4M$14.3M43,20963,211
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226add+$3.4M+17$10.3M$13.8M40,23240,249
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786add−$4.3M+631$17.7M$13.4M103,605104,236
FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963add+$3.2M+29,072$9.7M$13.0M191,775220,847
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193add+$3.8M+44,578$9.2M$12.9M248,694293,272
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265trim+$1.9M−180$10.0M$11.9M8,2618,081
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132trim−$2.8M−1,098$14.7M$11.9M25,28624,188
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958add−$4.3M+7,766$16.2M$11.9M105,885113,651
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461trim−$211K−16,000$12.0M$11.8M114,00098,000
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546add+$5.5M+55,070$6.2M$11.7M66,450121,520
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299trim+$469K−6,612$11.2M$11.6M100,31293,700
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218add−$501K+6,210$12.1M$11.6M36,64742,857
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920add−$3.7M+3,770$14.7M$11.1M55,65959,429
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669add+$1.9M+540$8.8M$10.7M10,15910,699
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684trim−$4.0M−4,076$14.3M$10.3M30,43126,355
VALE S A SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11520 · issuer key iss:2239add+$3.3M+118,996$6.4M$9.8M494,796613,792
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670trim−$2.0M−2,832$11.7M$9.7M63,34260,510
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764trim−$1.7M−1,059$11.2M$9.5M49,08448,025
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122trim−$559K−372$9.9M$9.3M28,68728,315
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588add+$109K+554$9.1M$9.2M118,555119,109
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETRO SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16256 · issuer key iss:1708add+$5.5M+132,217$3.7M$9.2M312,384444,601
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232add+$2.0M+15,489$7.0M$9.0M49,64765,136
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897add+$1.5M+2,902$7.3M$8.9M10,77413,676
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557add+$5.8M+10,740$3.0M$8.8M7,01617,756
ABBOTT LABS COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38trim−$3.6M−13,138$12.4M$8.8M98,68685,548
NU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Aposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581add−$1.0M+22,263$9.6M$8.5M572,130594,393
BHP GROUP LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11465 · issuer key iss:366add+$1.7M+3,516$6.8M$8.5M113,144116,660
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042add+$601K+10,364$7.6M$8.2M141,391151,755
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429trim+$1.1M−448$6.8M$7.9M80,55780,109
VERTIV HOLDINGS CO COM CL Aposition key pos:17092 · issuer key iss:2266add+$3.6M+5,596$4.1M$7.7M25,23730,833
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423trim−$4.4M−5,627$12.0M$7.5M125,494119,867
GLOBAL X FDS GB MSCI AR ETFposition key pos:13630 · issuer key cusip6:37950Eadd+$930K+8,510$6.5M$7.4M70,99079,500
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861add−$337K+730$7.7M$7.4M19,83220,562
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965trim−$4.5M−11,610$11.8M$7.3M73,45061,840
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265add+$411K+1,152$6.9M$7.3M15,15116,303
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458add+$3.6M+2,365$3.7M$7.3M1,8384,203
COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17369 · issuer key iss:616add−$445K+7,219$7.5M$7.0M33,08840,307
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279trim−$2.3M−1,589$9.3M$7.0M36,07634,487
COUPANG INC CL Aposition key pos:16683 · issuer key iss:674add+$3.8M+232,303$3.0M$6.8M125,593357,896
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212trim−$4.5M−1,419$11.1M$6.6M16,76415,345
DANAHER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709add−$1.3M+465$7.9M$6.6M34,38734,852
ICICI BANK LIMITED ADRposition key pos:15293 · issuer key iss:1157trim−$4.0M−101,295$10.6M$6.6M354,861253,566
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125trim+$643K−279$5.9M$6.5M33,73933,460
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR COMposition key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:2081trim−$2.4M−2,269$8.5M$6.1M33,18630,917
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815add+$432K+749$5.5M$6.0M30,25131,000
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450add+$971K+806$5.0M$6.0M6,0776,883
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72trim−$2.8M−621$8.8M$5.9M25,01824,397
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024trim−$665K−494$6.6M$5.9M7,4947,000
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676trim−$1.2M−25$7.0M$5.8M12,08112,056
UBS GROUP AG SHSposition key pos:16450 · issuer key iss:2665trim−$3.4M−47,081$9.2M$5.8M197,727150,646
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414trim−$3.7M−407$9.3M$5.6M1,7391,332
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700trim−$1.6M−14,247$7.2M$5.6M50,04235,795
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13143 · issuer key iss:305add+$1.1M+1,430$4.4M$5.5M25,46426,894
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790add+$2.6M+3,099$2.9M$5.5M6,8489,947
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067add−$908K+203$6.3M$5.4M13,49013,693
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199add+$1.6M+2,822$3.8M$5.4M14,12916,951
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493trim−$868K−638$6.2M$5.4M19,90919,271
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COMposition key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:771add+$4.4M+94,471$851K$5.3M21,171115,642
POSCO HOLDINGS INC SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:ac5c4604805dc8669d928579b985f054 · issuer key cusip6:693483add+$638K+3,019$4.6M$5.3M87,38890,407
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493add+$3.4M+8,986$1.8M$5.2M5,56614,552
ISHARES INC MSCI JAPAN ETFposition key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1235add+$371K+1,777$4.8M$5.2M59,77761,554
NUCOR CORP COMposition key pos:11014 · issuer key iss:1591add+$807K+3,859$4.2M$5.0M25,84729,706
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606trim+$357K−678$4.7M$5.0M66,53865,860
PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758trim−$2.5M−17,927$7.4M$4.9M51,88633,959
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709trim−$666K−49,000$5.6M$4.9M223,098174,098
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065trim−$149K−459$5.0M$4.8M10,69110,232
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259trim+$857K−975$3.9M$4.8M95,62494,649
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193trim−$422K−2,302$5.2M$4.8M15,80313,501
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321add−$315K+5,297$5.0M$4.7M91,70397,000
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799add+$1.9M+26,332$2.7M$4.7M31,95958,291
BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LTD VT SHposition key pos:15522 · issuer key iss:445add−$256K+8,000$4.9M$4.7M107,029115,029

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 313 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 55

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
AMPHENOL CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197no change−$916K0$14.1M$13.2M104,207104,207
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201no change−$2.2M0$12.0M$9.8M40,51840,518
CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:16308 · issuer key iss:2480no change−$4.7M0$13.6M$8.9M94,74694,746
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I COMposition key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1400no change+$1.9M0$6.6M$8.5M38,30138,301
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188no change−$972K0$8.1M$7.2M99,40699,406
NUTRIEN LTD COMposition key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:1595no change+$588K0$2.6M$3.2M42,78242,782
AIR PRODS & CHEMS INC COMposition key pos:17427 · issuer key iss:103no change+$474K0$2.7M$3.2M10,90510,905
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614no change+$649K0$2.2M$2.9M12,10012,100
AFFIRM HLDGS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:11226 · issuer key iss:91no change−$1.6M0$4.2M$2.6M55,97455,974
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447no change+$41.3K0$2.4M$2.5M8,0008,000
MASTEC INC COMposition key pos:16503 · issuer key iss:1431no change+$731K0$1.5M$2.3M7,0007,000
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P MDCP QUALITYposition key pos:18061 · issuer key iss:1216no change+$20.0K0$2.2M$2.2M21,00021,000
ASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:32no change+$555K0$1.6M$2.2M99,43199,431
ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11356 · issuer key iss:245no change+$458K0$1.2M$1.7M10,91010,910
VISTRA CORP COMposition key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:2283no change−$119K0$1.7M$1.6M10,80010,800
WORKDAY INC CL Aposition key pos:18522 · issuer key iss:2354no change−$1.1M0$2.7M$1.6M12,37812,378
BANCO DE CHILE SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:8b2a4ce55cfcb1db99bd5c0d0f39f0f3 · issuer key cusip6:059520no change−$36.6K0$1.4M$1.4M38,14638,146
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869no change−$362K0$1.8M$1.4M3,9693,969
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15043 · issuer key iss:1366no change−$75.3K0$1.5M$1.4M278,900278,900
RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC COMposition key pos:16576 · issuer key iss:1809no change−$150K0$1.5M$1.4M9,5009,500
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017no change+$130K0$1.2M$1.4M14,00014,000
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT ORDposition key pos:18305 · issuer key iss:2679no change−$403K0$1.7M$1.3M9,4309,430
AUTODESK INC COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277no change−$277K0$1.4M$1.2M4,8894,889
SYMBOTIC INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:12741 · issuer key iss:2065no change−$129K0$1.2M$1.1M20,46520,465
MEDPACE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456no change−$155K0$1.1M$912K1,9001,900
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307no change+$37.3K0$813K$850K3,7003,700
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686no change−$245K0$1.1M$844K18,66418,664
SNAP INC CL Aposition key pos:14462 · issuer key iss:1999no change−$633K0$1.5M$839K182,349182,349
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:18074 · issuer key iss:1620no change+$104K0$728K$832K13,44113,441
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624no change+$252K0$527K$779K565565
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144no change−$7.1K0$754K$746K8,0008,000
SANOFI SA SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:11566 · issuer key iss:1928no change−$4.1K0$714K$710K14,74014,740
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWposition key pos:15441 · issuer key iss:2060no change−$190K0$855K$665K29,20029,200
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV SPON ADS RP CL Bposition key pos:16038 · issuer key iss:163no change+$120K0$517K$637K25,00025,000
DESCARTES SYS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17669 · issuer key iss:724no change−$137K0$750K$612K8,5458,545
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705no change−$62.6K0$673K$610K3,1013,101
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. COMposition key pos:12062 · issuer key iss:1475no change+$8.4K0$599K$607K9,3999,399
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398no change−$35.2K0$581K$546K1,0131,013
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334no change−$33.1K0$523K$489K12,00012,000
KINSALE CAP GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1288no change−$69.5K0$550K$480K1,4061,406
DR REDDYS LABS LTD ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:c93ff42d8ea952bd87395e43e50229b0 · issuer key cusip6:256135no change−$6.4K0$475K$468K33,80433,804
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503no change−$79.2K0$543K$463K1,0621,062
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI CL Aposition key pos:17089 · issuer key iss:2375no change−$71.8K0$516K$445K2,1272,127
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814no change+$50.5K0$383K$434K8,0078,007
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589no change−$38.1K0$378K$340K2,0122,012
EPAM SYS INC COMposition key pos:11495 · issuer key iss:834no change−$153K0$451K$298K2,2002,200
EOG RES INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780no change+$75.5K0$200K$276K1,9091,909
DIAGEO PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:16487 · issuer key iss:728no change−$42.7K0$312K$269K3,6123,612
KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC COMposition key pos:17789 · issuer key iss:1307no change+$11.3K0$235K$247K955955
UPSTART HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14833 · issuer key iss:2226no change−$149K0$360K$211K8,2328,232
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COMposition key pos:14385 · issuer key iss:576no change−$32.2K0$239K$206K6,4506,450
NAPCO SEC TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:12458 · issuer key iss:1527no change−$12.0K0$217K$205K5,2005,200
WIPRO LTD SPON ADR 1 SHposition key sid:sec:prov:bec2f4a0478ade1e82b0897edcc558e0 · issuer key cusip6:97651Mno change−$55.9K0$221K$165K77,66577,665
INNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:0b5903db23bd626f0e82c372cebf0dc7 · issuer key cusip6:M5R635no change−$33.1K0$128K$94.9K150,000150,000
ADMA BIOLOGICS INC COMposition key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:10no change−$96.9K0$192K$94.6K10,50010,500
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
53.5%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
197 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
335 / 335median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 53.5%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 197integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 368

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open NLB Skladi, upravljanje premozenja, d.o.o.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 326 issuers · $2.1B disclosed value over 335 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions NLB Skladi, upravljanje premozenja, d.o.o. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$139M797,5936.7%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$105M413,0905.0%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$97.7M339,9094.7%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$93.7M277,1154.5%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$86.3M233,2044.1%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$74.9M359,6933.6%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$70.6M228,0383.4%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$46.5M81,2262.2%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$39.2M42,5861.9%
PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$37.7M257,8721.8%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$30.9M64,5291.5%
TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$28.1M75,4591.3%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$27.1M92,1451.3%
LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$24.8M116,2341.2%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$23.4M69,1471.1%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$21.9M107,6011.0%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$21.2M70,3071.0%
ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$20.5M167,3521.0%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$20.3M119,7461.0%
DELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.6M119,4480.9%
ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.3M131,2060.9%
GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.0M66,9140.9%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$17.6M81,1210.8%
NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$17.0M183,1240.8%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$15.8M64,4510.8%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$15.6M33,7630.7%
CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$15.0M21,2410.7%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$14.8M29,5280.7%
CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEVRON CORP NEW CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$14.6M70,7120.7%
HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$14.3M63,2110.7%
AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$13.8M40,2490.7%
QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$13.4M104,2360.6%
APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMPHENOL CORP NEW AMPHENOL CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$13.2M104,2070.6%
FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$13.0M220,8470.6%
INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$12.9M293,2720.6%
KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$11.9M8,0810.6%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$11.9M24,1880.6%
NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$11.9M113,6510.6%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$11.8M98,0000.6%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$11.7M121,5200.6%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$11.6M93,7000.6%
UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$11.6M42,8570.6%
CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$11.1M59,4290.5%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$10.7M10,6990.5%
CRWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$10.3M26,3550.5%
IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$9.8M40,5180.5%
VALEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VALE S A VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$9.8M613,7920.5%
PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$9.7M60,5100.5%
PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$9.5M48,0250.5%
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows NLB Skladi, upravljanje premozenja, d.o.o. reported for VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F, as it reported them
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F · FTSE EMR MKT ETF CUSIP 922042858 $8.2M151,755
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F · FTSE EUROPE ETF CUSIP 922042874 $1.2M14,499
$9.4M166,2540.5%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$9.3M28,3150.4%
CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$9.2M119,1090.4%
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETRO PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETRO · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$9.2M444,6010.4%
ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI ACWI ETF CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$9.0M65,1360.4%
VANGUARD WORLD FD
6 positions · 6 reported rows
Rows NLB Skladi, upravljanje premozenja, d.o.o. reported for VANGUARD WORLD FD, as it reported them
VANGUARD WORLD FD · FINANCIALS ETF CUSIP — $2.8M23,385
VANGUARD WORLD FD · INDUSTRIAL ETF CUSIP 92204A603 $1.8M5,810
VANGUARD WORLD FD · COMM SRVC ETF CUSIP 92204A884 $1.4M7,726
VANGUARD WORLD FD · HEALTH CAR ETF CUSIP 92204A504 $1.1M4,168
VANGUARD WORLD FD · CONSUM STP ETF CUSIP 92204A207 $953K4,245
VANGUARD WORLD FD · UTILITIES ETF CUSIP 92204A876 $844K4,260
$9.0M49,5940.4%
SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$8.9M13,6760.4%
CRDOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$8.9M94,7460.4%
LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$8.8M17,7560.4%
ABBOTT LABS ABBOTT LABS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$8.8M85,5480.4%
NUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NU HLDGS LTD NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$8.5M594,3930.4%
MTSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$8.5M38,3010.4%
BHP GROUP LTD BHP GROUP LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$8.5M116,6600.4%
MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.9M80,1090.4%
VRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERTIV HOLDINGS CO VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.7M30,8330.4%
BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.5M119,8670.4%
GLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X FDS · GB MSCI AR ETF CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.4M79,5000.4%
ROKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.4M20,5620.4%
SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.3M61,8400.4%
VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.3M16,3030.3%
MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.3M4,2030.3%
UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.2M99,4060.3%
COINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.0M40,3070.3%
ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$7.0M34,4870.3%
CPNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COUPANG INC COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$6.8M357,8960.3%
INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$6.6M15,3450.3%
DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DANAHER CORPORATION DANAHER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$6.6M34,8520.3%
IBNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ICICI BANK LIMITED ICICI BANK LIMITED · ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$6.6M253,5660.3%
TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$6.5M33,4600.3%
TTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$6.1M30,9170.3%
RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$6.0M31,0000.3%
MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$6.0M6,8830.3%
ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.9M24,3970.3%
GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.9M7,0000.3%
SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.8M12,0560.3%
UBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UBS GROUP AG UBS GROUP AG · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.8M150,6460.3%
ISHARES INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows NLB Skladi, upravljanje premozenja, d.o.o. reported for ISHARES INC, as it reported them
ISHARES INC · MSCI JAPAN ETF CUSIP — $5.2M61,554
ISHARES INC · MSCI GBL ETF NEW CUSIP — $524K9,265
$5.7M70,8190.3%
BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.6M1,3320.3%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.6M35,7950.3%
BWXTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.5M26,8940.3%
PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.5M9,9470.3%
SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.4M13,6930.3%
ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.4M16,9510.3%
CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.4M19,2710.3%
DDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.3M115,6420.3%
POSCO HOLDINGS INC POSCO HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 693483109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.3M90,4070.3%
ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.2M14,5520.2%
NUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.0M29,7060.2%
KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$5.0M65,8600.2%
PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.9M33,9590.2%
PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$4.9M174,0980.2%
1–100 of 326 issuers · page 1 of 4
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).