PBU - The Pension Fund of Early Childhood & Youth Educators
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $6.6B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 191
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 12
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 31
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | −$62.8M | +1,893,207 | $493M | $430M | 573,018 | 2,466,225 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | ADD | −$62.9M | +1,097,775 | $433M | $370M | 361,118 | 1,458,893 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$104M | +567,635 | $380M | $276M | 178,641 | 746,276 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | −$91.3M | +613,994 | $349M | $258M | 281,649 | 895,643 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | ADD | −$63.4M | +253,435 | $244M | $181M | 62,147 | 315,582 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | ADD | −$73.9M | +364,172 | $222M | $148M | 112,970 | 477,142 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | ADD | −$2.2M | +379,443 | $142M | $140M | 95,140 | 474,583 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 | ADD | +$26.8M | +503,344 | $98.4M | $125M | 82,757 | 586,101 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 | ADD | +$41.9M | +326,717 | $73.7M | $116M | 11,448 | 338,165 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 | ADD | −$12.1M | +87,909 | $116M | $103M | 15,952 | 103,861 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | +$14.3M | +73,319 | $78.2M | $92.6M | 249,330 | 322,649 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 | ADD | +$7.9M | +602,607 | $81.7M | $89.6M | 142,022 | 744,629 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 | ADD | +$54.0M | +334,952 | $30.1M | $84.1M | 51,792 | 386,744 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 | ADD | −$16.8M | +45,473 | $98.5M | $81.7M | 10,023 | 55,496 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 | ADD | +$5.5M | +615,941 | $75.3M | $80.8M | 130,874 | 746,815 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 | ADD | +$2.5M | +120,405 | $75.4M | $78.0M | 35,614 | 156,019 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 | ADD | +$7.9M | +370,198 | $65.4M | $73.3M | 88,788 | 458,986 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 | ADD | −$38.0M | +55,119 | $108M | $70.5M | 21,573 | 76,692 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 | ADD | +$4.6M | +665,745 | $65.7M | $70.4M | 107,494 | 773,239 | |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 | ADD | −$579K | +496,869 | $67.2M | $66.6M | 45,663 | 542,532 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 4
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16043 · issuer key iss:1291 | NO CHANGE | −$8.3M | 0 | $44.2M | $36.0M | 321,279 | 321,279 |
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 | NO CHANGE | −$2.8M | 0 | $17.9M | $15.1M | 38,125 | 38,125 |
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:14143 · issuer key iss:748 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3M | 0 | $13.4M | $11.1M | 199,780 | 199,780 |
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16941 · issuer key iss:375 | NO CHANGE | −$52.6K | 0 | $10.0M | $9.9M | 125,346 | 125,346 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
189 issuers · 191 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVIDIA CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $430M | 2,466,225 | 6.5% | |||||||
| — | APPLE INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.00001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $370M | 1,458,893 | 5.6% | |||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC-CL A - COMMON STOCK USD 0.0012 positions · 2 reported rows
| $350M | 1,218,292 | 5.3% | |||||||
| — | MICROSOFT CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.00000625 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $276M | 746,276 | 4.2% | |||||||
| — | META PLATFORMS INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.000006 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $181M | 315,582 | 2.7% | |||||||
| — | BROADCOM INC COMMON STOCK USD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $148M | 477,142 | 2.2% | |||||||
| — | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $140M | 474,583 | 2.1% | |||||||
| — | LAM RESEARCH CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $125M | 586,101 | 1.9% | |||||||
| — | APPLIED MATERIALS INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $116M | 338,165 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.005 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $103M | 103,861 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | MERCK & CO INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.5 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $89.6M | 744,629 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | ABBVIE INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.011 position · 2 reported rows
| $84.1M | 386,744 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | KLA CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $81.7M | 55,496 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | NEWMONT CORP COMMON STOCK USD 1.6 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $80.8M | 746,815 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.0001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $78.0M | 156,019 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | TJX COS INC/THE COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $73.3M | 458,986 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY AND COMPANY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d | $70.5M | 76,692 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | EBAY INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $70.4M | 773,239 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | ARISTA NETWORKS INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.0001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $66.6M | 542,532 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | THE COCA-COLA COMPANY COMMON STOCK USD 0.25 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $63.6M | 836,647 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | VISA INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.0001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $60.6M | 200,418 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $59.7M | 244,050 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | EMCOR GROUP INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $55.4M | 75,081 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | HOME DEPOT INC/THE COMMON STOCK USD 0.05 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $54.8M | 166,745 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORPORATION · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $53.7M | 221,544 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $50.5M | 254,549 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | NETFLIX INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $46.4M | 483,035 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $46.4M | 137,197 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $45.3M | 159,709 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $41.5M | 826,105 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | ECOLAB INC COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $40.9M | 153,663 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | CITIGROUP INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $39.2M | 345,479 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.5 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $39.0M | 43,588 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMMON STOCK USD 0.2 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $38.7M | 128,001 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | BANK OF AMERICA CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $36.7M | 753,328 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | CUMMINS INC COMMON STOCK USD 2.5 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $36.7M | 68,204 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | CISCO SYSTEMS INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $36.6M | 472,291 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | WELLS FARGO & CO COMMON STOCK USD 1.666 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $36.5M | 458,980 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | NETEASE INC ADR USD 0.0001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $36.0M | 321,279 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $35.9M | 372,593 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $35.2M | 84,365 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $35.0M | 134,514 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | ROSS STORES INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $34.7M | 159,958 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | SALESFORCE.COM INC. · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $34.1M | 182,608 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | MERCADOLIBRE INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $33.3M | 19,254 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/THE COMMON STOCK · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $33.1M | 355,871 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | ACCENTURE PLC COMMON STOCK USD 0.0000225 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $32.6M | 164,539 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | QUALCOMM INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.0001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $32.3M | 251,201 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | EATON CORP PLC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $32.3M | 90,188 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | TRACTOR SUPPLY CO COMMON STOCK USD 0.008 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $32.2M | 710,832 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | UNION PACIFIC CORP COMMON STOCK USD 2.5 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $32.0M | 131,871 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE COMMON STOCK USD 5 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $31.5M | 151,342 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | MORGAN STANLEY DEAN WITTER & CO. · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $31.3M | 189,897 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS INC COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $31.0M | 106,809 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $30.7M | 226,993 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | CORTEVA INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $30.3M | 362,338 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | SERVICENOW INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $29.8M | 284,729 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | ORACLE CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $29.7M | 201,823 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.005 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $29.5M | 164,038 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $29.4M | 96,820 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | FEDEX CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $28.7M | 80,650 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | MANULIFE FINANCIAL CORP COMMON STOCK CAD 0 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $28.6M | 833,547 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | GE VERNOVA INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $28.4M | 32,522 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | EXELON CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 575,730 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | PEPSICO INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.017 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $28.0M | 180,225 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | EQUINIX INC REIT USD 0.001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $27.8M | 28,371 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $27.6M | 58,394 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | AT&T INC COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $27.6M | 951,942 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO/THE COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $27.4M | 85,535 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | LOWE'S COS INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.5 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $27.1M | 114,807 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE COMMON STOCK · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $26.7M | 282,370 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMMON STOCK USD 0.1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $26.4M | 434,631 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | STRYKER CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $26.3M | 80,063 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COMPANY COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $26.2M | 307,337 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $26.1M | 199,076 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $25.8M | 126,833 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | EDISON INTERNATIONAL COMMON STOCK USD 0 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $25.6M | 349,866 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA COMMON STOCK CAD 0 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $25.6M | 158,735 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $25.4M | 139,057 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | BLACKROCK INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $25.3M | 26,304 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | CANADIAN NATIONAL RAILWAY CO COMMON STOCK CAD 0 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $24.8M | 241,265 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | THE PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY. · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $24.6M | 170,048 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | GENERAL MOTORS CO COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $24.6M | 329,549 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | BROOKFIELD CORP COMMON STOCK CAD 0 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $24.4M | 603,573 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $24.0M | 117,977 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | ANALOG DEVICES INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.167 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $23.9M | 75,029 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $23.7M | 48,135 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | DEERE & CO COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $23.2M | 41,172 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PACCAR INC COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $23.0M | 199,285 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | SYSCO CORP COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $23.0M | 322,307 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $22.8M | 51,372 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | FORD MOTOR CO COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $22.5M | 1,947,830 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | STARBUCKS CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $22.3M | 249,151 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $22.3M | 82,412 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PFIZER INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.05 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $22.0M | 784,855 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | MCDONALD'S CORP COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $22.0M | 70,878 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMMON STOCK CAD 0 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $21.9M | 108,221 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | ADOBE INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.0001 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $21.8M | 89,697 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC COMMON STOCK USD 1 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $21.7M | 111,518 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | INTUIT INC COMMON STOCK USD 0.01 · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-10 +10d ticker not yet mapped | $21.2M | 49,012 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 48.5%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 169 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 191 / 191median book 97.5 positions
221 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open PBU - The Pension Fund of Early Childhood & Youth Educators's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.