Munich Reinsurance Co Stock Corp in Munich

$4.1B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-06-30 · CIK 0002090208 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$4.1B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
175
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
29
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
54
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
NVIDIA CORP. DL-,001 COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add+$8.9M+128,333$192M$201M1,023,7391,152,072
MICROSOFT DL-,00000625 COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add+$19.7M+154,615$156M$176M319,747474,362
BROADCOM INC. DL-,001 COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add+$6.4M+56,921$97.3M$104M278,187335,108
ALPHABET INC.CL.C DL-,001 CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152add−$5.3M+14,530$107M$102M340,804355,334
ALPHABET INC.CL.A DL-,001 CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$10.0M−5,231$102M$91.8M324,621319,390
KEURIG DR PEPPER DL-,01 COMposition key pos:18996 · issuer key iss:1279add+$25.6M+1,133,678$65.2M$90.9M2,317,8463,451,524
MERCK CO. DL-,01 COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461trim−$14.5M−237,281$105M$90.5M989,918752,637
UNILEVER ADR/1 NEW 2025 SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:12409 · issuer key iss:2198add+$7.6M+320,304$81.0M$88.6M1,234,2201,554,524
CHEVRON CORP. DL-,75 COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572trim+$21.5M−11,710$66.9M$88.4M439,062427,352
T-MOBILE US INC.DL,-00001 COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076add+$4.1M+7,744$80.9M$85.0M396,790404,534
AMAZON.COM INC. DL-,01 COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add+$2.3M+50,714$79.4M$81.6M341,323392,037
GAMING & LEISURE PROP. COMposition key pos:11790 · issuer key iss:986add+$14.8M+356,476$65.6M$80.4M1,456,5901,813,066
ELEVANCE HEALTH DL-,01 FORMERLY COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207add+$13.9M+83,894$66.4M$80.3M190,264274,158
MARSH&MCLENNAN COS.INC.D1 COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426add+$36.7M+230,120$43.2M$79.9M230,498460,618
CROWN CASTLE INC. COMposition key pos:17756 · issuer key iss:686add+$12.7M+227,609$66.6M$79.3M747,804975,413
HUNTINGTON BANCSHS DL-,01 COMposition key pos:18776 · issuer key iss:1138add+$4.8M+794,347$73.3M$78.1M4,197,6764,992,023
ELI LILLY COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add−$5.8M+6,627$80.1M$74.3M74,20880,835
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC. COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904add+$2.9M+2,369$71.3M$74.2M316,230318,599
NASDAQ INC. DL -,01 COMposition key pos:13365 · issuer key iss:1528add+$7.9M+197,896$65.4M$73.3M666,027863,923
GILEAD SCIENCES DL-,001 COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008trim−$9.1M−142,009$81.0M$71.9M657,973515,964
RAYMOND JAMES FIN. DL-,01 COMposition key pos:16576 · issuer key iss:1809add+$3.5M+73,866$65.8M$69.3M404,523478,389
APPLE INC. COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219trim−$15.1M−36,737$82.2M$67.0M300,900264,163
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS EO-,20 COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705add−$2.6M+21,828$65.9M$63.2M299,436321,264
M&T BANK DL-,50 COMposition key pos:18780 · issuer key iss:1383trim−$10.2M−54,786$71.5M$61.2M351,076296,290
CISCO SYSTEMS DL-,001 COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588add+$10.0M+126,774$51.0M$61.0M659,218785,992
L3HARRIS TECHS INC.DL-,01 COMposition key pos:11589 · issuer key iss:1317trim+$5.1M−12,434$55.6M$60.6M188,148175,714
DICK'S SPORTING DL-,01 COMposition key pos:19006 · issuer key iss:732add+$15.6M+79,566$44.9M$60.5M225,492305,058
AMER.INTL GRP NEW DL 2,50 COM NEWposition key pos:14968 · issuer key iss:171add+$3.8M+140,513$53.3M$57.1M618,422758,935
EATON CORP.PLC DL -,01 SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493add+$55.0M+153,666$197K$55.2M615154,281
SEMPRA COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953trim−$11.2M−175,681$65.1M$54.0M731,250555,569
MASTERCARD INC.A DL-,0001 CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433add−$2.3M+10,329$55.5M$53.2M96,169106,498
DOMINION ENERGY INC. COMposition key pos:18682 · issuer key iss:751trim−$11.1M−228,767$64.1M$52.9M1,085,132856,365
PALO ALTO NETWKS DL-,0001 COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670add+$9.5M+94,128$39.5M$49.0M211,448305,576
META PLATF. A DL-,000006 CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$3.8M+6,134$52.0M$48.2M78,11384,247
PACCAR INC. DL 1 COMposition key pos:12991 · issuer key iss:1664trim−$26.1M−251,850$73.3M$47.3M661,042409,192
ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMposition key pos:12873 · issuer key iss:234trim−$13.7M−395,355$60.4M$46.7M1,038,152642,797
ATMOS EN. CORP. COMposition key pos:17893 · issuer key iss:269trim+$4.0M−179$42.5M$46.5M251,940251,761
APPLIED MATERIALS INC. COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226add+$43.4M+124,695$2.4M$45.8M9,162133,857
HOWMET AEROSPACE DL-,01 COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130add+$9.5M+24,469$35.5M$45.0M170,953195,422
ARES MNGMT CORP.CL.A CL A COM STKposition key pos:17601 · issuer key iss:239new+$44.8M+410,383$0$44.8M410,383
WEYERHAEUSER CO. DL 1,25 COM NEWposition key pos:15814 · issuer key iss:2330trim−$11.3M−503,641$55.5M$44.2M2,312,8261,809,185
HONEYWELL INTL DL1 COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123new+$42.5M+188,189$0$42.5M188,189
DEUTSCHE BANK AG NA O.N. NAMEN AKTposition key pos:11060 · issuer key iss:2409new+$39.4M+1,361,924$0$39.4M1,361,924
ADVANCED MIC.DEV. DL-,01 COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85add−$1.4M+3,917$40.3M$38.9M187,213191,130
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCH.INC COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198new+$38.5M+244,650$0$38.5M244,650
TJX COS INC. DL 1 NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073trim−$6.7M−49,825$44.3M$37.6M285,240235,415
AMPHENOL CORP. A DL-,001 CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197add+$435K+24,393$36.6M$37.0M268,715293,108
VISA INC. CL. A DL -,0001 COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278trim−$13.1M−19,384$50.0M$36.9M141,394122,010
CADENCE DESIGN SYS DL-,01 COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493add+$31.9M+116,214$3.6M$35.5M11,379127,593
KLA CORP. DL -,001 COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265trim−$1.7M−5,705$36.3M$34.5M29,15123,446
AUTOM. DATA PROC. DL -,10 COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279add+$34.2M+168,849$263K$34.5M1,013169,862
THERMO FISH.SCIENTIF.DL 1 COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132add−$1.8M+7,922$36.3M$34.5M62,25070,172
ABBVIE INC. DL-,01 COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$16.3M−62,650$49.2M$33.0M214,271151,621
INTUITIVE SURGIC. DL-,001 COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213new+$30.1M+65,349$0$30.1M65,349
LOGITECH INTL NA SF -,25 SHSposition key pos:15094 · issuer key iss:2666add+$1.1M+51,335$27.7M$28.8M268,838320,173
WATERS CORP. DL-,01 COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308add+$15.1M+53,862$4.3M$19.4M11,15765,019
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBBDL-10 COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435add+$15.9M+254,813$3.3M$19.2M61,721316,534
VERIZON COMM. INC. DL-,10 COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259trim+$1.0M−63,150$18.0M$19.1M442,712379,562
ALLSTATE CORP. DL-,01 COMposition key pos:16338 · issuer key iss:146add+$9.9M+48,155$7.5M$17.5M36,06484,219
UBER TECH. DL-,00001 COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188trim−$13.2M−130,523$30.6M$17.5M373,202242,679
FORTIVE CORP. DL-,01 COMposition key pos:18602 · issuer key iss:946add+$11.5M+208,304$5.3M$16.7M93,935302,239
SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. COMposition key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:2053add+$14.0M+224,649$2.2M$16.2M35,254259,903
INTEL CORP. DL-,001 COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193add+$15.5M+350,884$184K$15.7M4,927355,811
DECKERS OUTDOOR DL-,01 COMposition key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:715new+$14.5M+144,378$0$14.5M144,378
KINROSS GOLD CORP. COMposition key pos:18710 · issuer key iss:1287add+$10.7M+344,495$3.7M$14.4M129,246473,741
MARVELL TECH. GRP DL-,002 COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429add+$9.9M+93,508$4.4M$14.3M50,722144,230
AUTOZONE INC. DL-,01 COMposition key pos:15380 · issuer key iss:281new+$14.2M+4,203$0$14.2M4,203
TAIWAN SEMICON.MANU.ADR/5 SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080add+$2.4M+2,730$11.7M$14.1M39,00241,732
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP.DL-01 COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938add+$3.3M+42,247$10.4M$13.7M103,163145,410
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT. COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112add+$3.3M+142,750$10.2M$13.5M422,415565,165
LPL FINANCIAL HLDS DL-,01 COMposition key pos:16526 · issuer key iss:1315add−$804K+3,923$12.1M$11.3M33,68237,605
HCA HEALTHCARE INC.DL-,01 COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065trim−$1.1M−2,379$11.5M$10.3M24,24521,866
NEWMONT CORP. DL 1,60 COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563add+$9.1M+83,576$1.2M$10.3M11,49195,067
CIGNA GROUP, THE DL 1 COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475add+$6.1M+23,562$4.0M$10.1M14,39237,954
LAM RESEARCH CORP. NEW COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321trim−$2.2M−23,717$12.3M$10.1M70,86847,151
AMERIPRISE FINL DL-,01 COMposition key pos:17716 · issuer key iss:189add+$8.6M+19,460$918K$9.5M1,85621,316
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES DL-,01 COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869trim−$17.0M−32,176$26.3M$9.3M58,37626,200
WESTN DIGITAL DL-,01 COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325trim+$534K−14,761$8.4M$9.0M47,94033,179
EBAY INC. DL-,001 COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791new+$8.6M+93,936$0$8.6M93,936
UTD PARCEL SE.B DL-01 CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207add+$2.8M+29,566$5.4M$8.2M54,09183,657
AUTODESK INC. COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277add+$2.6M+15,346$5.5M$8.1M18,30933,655
SOLVENTUM CORP. DL-,01 COM SHSposition key pos:11925 · issuer key iss:2007new+$7.9M+121,422$0$7.9M121,422
SALESFORCE INC. DL-,001 COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920add+$7.4M+40,092$359K$7.7M1,35041,442
MORGAN STANLEY DL-,01 COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505trim−$835K−869$8.5M$7.7M47,71246,843
TARGET CORP. DL-,0833 COMposition key pos:17248 · issuer key iss:2089new+$6.7M+55,161$0$6.7M55,161
NETAPP INC. COMposition key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1545add+$2.1M+23,182$4.1M$6.3M37,92161,103
CITIZENS FINL GROUP DL-01 COMposition key pos:11118 · issuer key iss:592add+$2.5M+40,000$3.8M$6.2M64,009104,009
BOOKING HLDGS DL-,008 COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414trim−$46.6M−8,258$52.6M$6.1M9,6951,437
PRINCIPAL FINL GRP DL-,01 COMposition key pos:11087 · issuer key iss:1757trim−$1.1M−13,357$6.8M$5.7M76,20462,847
DISNEY (WALT) CO. COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742trim−$2.1M−9,377$7.4M$5.3M64,15854,781
DELTA AIR LINES INC. COM NEWposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720trim−$12.2M−172,849$17.4M$5.2M251,35078,501
SERVICENOW INC. DL-,001 COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958trim−$7.7M−34,077$12.8M$5.1M83,10549,028
SYNCHRONY FIN. DL-,001 COMposition key pos:16721 · issuer key iss:2069new+$5.1M+75,148$0$5.1M75,148
PTC INC. DL -,01 COMposition key pos:13545 · issuer key iss:1663new+$5.0M+35,377$0$5.0M35,377
FABRINET DL-,01 SHSposition key pos:18079 · issuer key iss:2504add+$669K+210$4.3M$5.0M9,3969,606
COMCAST CORP. A DL-,01 CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625add+$1.1M+42,741$3.7M$4.7M121,918164,659
HP INC DL -,01 COMposition key pos:18066 · issuer key iss:1068add+$2.1M+129,604$2.5M$4.6M110,734240,338
BIOGEN INC. DL -,0005 COMposition key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:376new+$4.4M+23,942$0$4.4M23,942
SYNOPSYS INC. DL-,01 COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067add−$643K+457$5.0M$4.4M10,56011,017
JOHNSON & JOHNSON DL 1 COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258trim+$82.3K−2,819$4.3M$4.3M20,55317,734

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 225 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 4

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS Dl 1 COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125no change+$20.2K0$189K$210K1,0801,080
ACCENTURE A DL-,0000225 IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450no change−$62.7K0$236K$173K874874
BK NOVA SCOTIA COMposition key pos:15372 · issuer key iss:327no change−$10.4K0$156K$145K2,1042,104
MERCADOLIBRE INC. DL-,001 COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458no change−$19.8K0$137K$118K6868
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
54.4%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
173 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
175 / 175median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 54.4%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 173integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 229

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗
2026-06-30EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Munich Reinsurance Co Stock Corp in Munich's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 174 issuers · $4.1B disclosed value over 175 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Munich Reinsurance Co Stock Corp in Munich reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
NVIDIA CORP. DL-,001 NVIDIA CORP. DL-,001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$201M1,152,0724.9%
ALPHABET INC.CL.C DL-,001
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Munich Reinsurance Co Stock Corp in Munich reported for ALPHABET INC.CL.C DL-,001, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC.CL.C DL-,001 · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $102M355,334
ALPHABET INC.CL.A DL-,001 · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $91.8M319,390
$194M674,7244.8%
MICROSOFT DL-,00000625 MICROSOFT DL-,00000625 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$176M474,3624.3%
BROADCOM INC. DL-,001 BROADCOM INC. DL-,001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$104M335,1082.5%
KEURIG DR PEPPER DL-,01 KEURIG DR PEPPER DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$90.9M3,451,5242.2%
MERCK CO. DL-,01 MERCK CO. DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$90.5M752,6372.2%
UNILEVER ADR/1 NEW 2025 UNILEVER ADR/1 NEW 2025 · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$88.6M1,554,5242.2%
CHEVRON CORP. DL-,75 CHEVRON CORP. DL-,75 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$88.4M427,3522.2%
T-MOBILE US INC.DL,-00001 T-MOBILE US INC.DL,-00001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$85.0M404,5342.1%
AMAZON.COM INC. DL-,01 AMAZON.COM INC. DL-,01 · COM INC COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$81.6M392,0372.0%
GAMING & LEISURE PROP. GAMING & LEISURE PROP. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$80.4M1,813,0662.0%
ELEVANCE HEALTH DL-,01 ELEVANCE HEALTH DL-,01 · FORMERLY COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$80.3M274,1582.0%
MARSH&MCLENNAN COS.INC.D1 MARSH&MCLENNAN COS.INC.D1 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$79.9M460,6182.0%
CCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CROWN CASTLE INC. CROWN CASTLE INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$79.3M975,4131.9%
HUNTINGTON BANCSHS DL-,01 HUNTINGTON BANCSHS DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$78.1M4,992,0231.9%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY ELI LILLY · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$74.3M80,8351.8%
FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC. FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC. · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$74.2M318,5991.8%
NASDAQ INC. DL -,01 NASDAQ INC. DL -,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$73.3M863,9231.8%
GILEAD SCIENCES DL-,001 GILEAD SCIENCES DL-,001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$71.9M515,9641.8%
RAYMOND JAMES FIN. DL-,01 RAYMOND JAMES FIN. DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$69.3M478,3891.7%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC. APPLE INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$67.0M264,1631.6%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS EO-,20 NXP SEMICONDUCTORS EO-,20 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$63.2M321,2641.6%
M&T BANK DL-,50 M&T BANK DL-,50 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$61.2M296,2901.5%
CISCO SYSTEMS DL-,001 CISCO SYSTEMS DL-,001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$61.0M785,9921.5%
L3HARRIS TECHS INC.DL-,01 L3HARRIS TECHS INC.DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$60.6M175,7141.5%
DICK'S SPORTING DL-,01 DICK'S SPORTING DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$60.5M305,0581.5%
AMER.INTL GRP NEW DL 2,50 AMER.INTL GRP NEW DL 2,50 · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$57.1M758,9351.4%
EATON CORP.PLC DL -,01 EATON CORP.PLC DL -,01 · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$55.2M154,2811.4%
SREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SEMPRA SEMPRA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$54.0M555,5691.3%
MASTERCARD INC.A DL-,0001 MASTERCARD INC.A DL-,0001 · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$53.2M106,4981.3%
Dverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DOMINION ENERGY INC. DOMINION ENERGY INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$52.9M856,3651.3%
PALO ALTO NETWKS DL-,0001 PALO ALTO NETWKS DL-,0001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$49.0M305,5761.2%
META PLATF. A DL-,000006 META PLATF. A DL-,000006 · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$48.2M84,2471.2%
PACCAR INC. DL 1 PACCAR INC. DL 1 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$47.3M409,1921.2%
ADMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$46.7M642,7971.1%
ATMOS EN. CORP. ATMOS EN. CORP. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$46.5M251,7611.1%
AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED MATERIALS INC. APPLIED MATERIALS INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$45.8M133,8571.1%
HOWMET AEROSPACE DL-,01 HOWMET AEROSPACE DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$45.0M195,4221.1%
ARES MNGMT CORP.CL.A ARES MNGMT CORP.CL.A · CL A COM STK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$44.8M410,3831.1%
WEYERHAEUSER CO. DL 1,25 WEYERHAEUSER CO. DL 1,25 · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$44.2M1,809,1851.1%
HONEYWELL INTL DL1 HONEYWELL INTL DL1 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$42.5M188,1891.0%
DEUTSCHE BANK AG NA O.N. DEUTSCHE BANK AG NA O.N. · NAMEN AKT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$39.4M1,361,9241.0%
ADVANCED MIC.DEV. DL-,01 ADVANCED MIC.DEV. DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$38.9M191,1301.0%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCH.INC INTERCONTINENTAL EXCH.INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$38.5M244,6500.9%
TJX COS INC. DL 1 TJX COS INC. DL 1 · NEW COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$37.6M235,4150.9%
AMPHENOL CORP. A DL-,001 AMPHENOL CORP. A DL-,001 · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$37.0M293,1080.9%
VISA INC. CL. A DL -,0001 VISA INC. CL. A DL -,0001 · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$36.9M122,0100.9%
CADENCE DESIGN SYS DL-,01 CADENCE DESIGN SYS DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$35.5M127,5930.9%
KLA CORP. DL -,001 KLA CORP. DL -,001 · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$34.5M23,4460.8%
AUTOM. DATA PROC. DL -,10 AUTOM. DATA PROC. DL -,10 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$34.5M169,8620.8%
THERMO FISH.SCIENTIF.DL 1 THERMO FISH.SCIENTIF.DL 1 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$34.5M70,1720.8%
ABBVIE INC. DL-,01 ABBVIE INC. DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$33.0M151,6210.8%
INTUITIVE SURGIC. DL-,001 INTUITIVE SURGIC. DL-,001 · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$30.1M65,3490.7%
LOGITECH INTL NA SF -,25 LOGITECH INTL NA SF -,25 · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$28.8M320,1730.7%
WATERS CORP. DL-,01 WATERS CORP. DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$19.4M65,0190.5%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBBDL-10 BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBBDL-10 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$19.2M316,5340.5%
VERIZON COMM. INC. DL-,10 VERIZON COMM. INC. DL-,10 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$19.1M379,5620.5%
ALLSTATE CORP. DL-,01 ALLSTATE CORP. DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$17.5M84,2190.4%
UBER TECH. DL-,00001 UBER TECH. DL-,00001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$17.5M242,6790.4%
FORTIVE CORP. DL-,01 FORTIVE CORP. DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$16.7M302,2390.4%
SLFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$16.2M259,9030.4%
INTEL CORP. DL-,001 INTEL CORP. DL-,001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$15.7M355,8110.4%
DECKERS OUTDOOR DL-,01 DECKERS OUTDOOR DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$14.5M144,3780.4%
KGCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KINROSS GOLD CORP. KINROSS GOLD CORP. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$14.4M473,7410.4%
MARVELL TECH. GRP DL-,002 MARVELL TECH. GRP DL-,002 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$14.3M144,2300.4%
AUTOZONE INC. DL-,01 AUTOZONE INC. DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$14.2M4,2030.3%
TAIWAN SEMICON.MANU.ADR/5 TAIWAN SEMICON.MANU.ADR/5 · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$14.1M41,7320.3%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP.DL-01 CHARLES SCHWAB CORP.DL-01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$13.7M145,4100.3%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT. HEWLETT PACKARD ENT. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$13.5M565,1650.3%
LPL FINANCIAL HLDS DL-,01 LPL FINANCIAL HLDS DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$11.3M37,6050.3%
HCA HEALTHCARE INC.DL-,01 HCA HEALTHCARE INC.DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$10.3M21,8660.3%
NEWMONT CORP. DL 1,60 NEWMONT CORP. DL 1,60 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$10.3M95,0670.3%
CIGNA GROUP, THE DL 1 CIGNA GROUP, THE DL 1 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$10.1M37,9540.2%
LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LAM RESEARCH CORP. NEW LAM RESEARCH CORP. NEW · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$10.1M47,1510.2%
AMERIPRISE FINL DL-,01 AMERIPRISE FINL DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$9.5M21,3160.2%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES DL-,01 ROPER TECHNOLOGIES DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$9.3M26,2000.2%
WESTN DIGITAL DL-,01 WESTN DIGITAL DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$9.0M33,1790.2%
EBAY INC. DL-,001 EBAY INC. DL-,001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$8.6M93,9360.2%
UTD PARCEL SE.B DL-01 UTD PARCEL SE.B DL-01 · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$8.2M83,6570.2%
ADSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTODESK INC. AUTODESK INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$8.1M33,6550.2%
SOLVENTUM CORP. DL-,01 SOLVENTUM CORP. DL-,01 · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$7.9M121,4220.2%
SALESFORCE INC. DL-,001 SALESFORCE INC. DL-,001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$7.7M41,4420.2%
MORGAN STANLEY DL-,01 MORGAN STANLEY DL-,01 · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$7.7M46,8430.2%
TARGET CORP. DL-,0833 TARGET CORP. DL-,0833 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$6.7M55,1610.2%
NTAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETAPP INC. NETAPP INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$6.3M61,1030.2%
CITIZENS FINL GROUP DL-01 CITIZENS FINL GROUP DL-01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$6.2M104,0090.2%
BOOKING HLDGS DL-,008 BOOKING HLDGS DL-,008 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$6.1M1,4370.1%
PRINCIPAL FINL GRP DL-,01 PRINCIPAL FINL GRP DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$5.7M62,8470.1%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISNEY (WALT) CO. DISNEY (WALT) CO. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$5.3M54,7810.1%
DALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DELTA AIR LINES INC. DELTA AIR LINES INC. · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$5.2M78,5010.1%
SERVICENOW INC. DL-,001 SERVICENOW INC. DL-,001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$5.1M49,0280.1%
SYNCHRONY FIN. DL-,001 SYNCHRONY FIN. DL-,001 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$5.1M75,1480.1%
PTC INC. DL -,01 PTC INC. DL -,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$5.0M35,3770.1%
FABRINET DL-,01 FABRINET DL-,01 · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$5.0M9,6060.1%
COMCAST CORP. A DL-,01 COMCAST CORP. A DL-,01 · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$4.7M164,6590.1%
HP INC DL -,01 HP INC DL -,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$4.6M240,3380.1%
BIOGEN INC. DL -,0005 BIOGEN INC. DL -,0005 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$4.4M23,9420.1%
SYNOPSYS INC. DL-,01 SYNOPSYS INC. DL-,01 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$4.4M11,0170.1%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON DL 1 JOHNSON & JOHNSON DL 1 · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$4.3M17,7340.1%
LABCORP HLDGS INC. O.N. LABCORP HLDGS INC. O.N. · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$3.7M13,8160.1%
1–100 of 174 issuers · page 1 of 2
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).