Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POWELL INDS INC COMposition key pos:18445 · issuer key iss:1746 | add | +$21.5M | +8,344 | $24.3M | $45.8M | 76,338 | 84,682 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | add | +$12.6M | +102,599 | $19.7M | $32.3M | 244,797 | 347,396 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$2.4M | −1,432 | $32.9M | $30.5M | 176,274 | 174,842 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | add | +$7.5M | +3,265 | $21.9M | $29.4M | 38,221 | 41,486 | |
BEL FUSE INC CL Bposition key pos:12816 · issuer key iss:349 | add | +$11.1M | +43,400 | $15.3M | $26.4M | 89,918 | 133,318 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$973K | +10,182 | $24.2M | $25.2M | 89,170 | 99,352 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | add | +$11.8M | +77,116 | $12.0M | $23.8M | 104,140 | 181,256 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | add | +$10.4M | +6,965 | $12.8M | $23.2M | 19,661 | 26,626 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$1.3M | +2,178 | $23.1M | $21.8M | 21,507 | 23,685 | |
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790 | add | +$7.9M | +6,904 | $13.8M | $21.8M | 32,720 | 39,624 | |
MODINE MFG CO COMposition key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:1491 | add | +$14.2M | +45,317 | $7.1M | $21.3M | 53,135 | 98,452 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | add | +$9.3M | +61,376 | $11.4M | $20.7M | 123,059 | 184,435 | |
HUBBELL INC COMposition key pos:13920 · issuer key iss:1133 | add | +$6.9M | +11,718 | $11.0M | $17.9M | 24,725 | 36,443 | |
ENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UT LTD PTNposition key pos:14264 · issuer key iss:820 | add | +$7.3M | +282,343 | $10.6M | $17.9M | 643,800 | 926,143 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$3.0M | +1,870 | $14.3M | $17.3M | 68,881 | 70,751 | |
NISOURCE INC COMposition key pos:12987 · issuer key iss:1573 | add | +$6.7M | +116,723 | $10.5M | $17.2M | 250,840 | 367,563 | |
IDACORP INC COMposition key pos:13461 · issuer key iss:1159 | add | +$6.8M | +38,626 | $10.0M | $16.9M | 79,408 | 118,034 | |
TIMKEN CO COMposition key pos:13205 · issuer key iss:2139 | add | +$5.8M | +37,240 | $10.6M | $16.5M | 126,375 | 163,615 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | add | +$1.0M | +15,883 | $15.0M | $16.0M | 110,655 | 126,538 | |
OGE ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17499 · issuer key iss:1598 | add | +$6.3M | +106,764 | $9.4M | $15.7M | 219,650 | 326,414 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$919K | +3,253 | $16.3M | $15.4M | 70,805 | 74,058 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$4.2M | +986 | $19.4M | $15.2M | 40,110 | 41,096 | |
VERTIV HOLDINGS CO COM CL Aposition key pos:17092 · issuer key iss:2266 | add | +$8.1M | +16,924 | $7.1M | $15.2M | 43,767 | 60,691 | |
COGNEX CORP COMposition key pos:18544 · issuer key iss:611 | add | +$6.4M | +65,554 | $8.7M | $15.1M | 243,136 | 308,690 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$867K | +2,533 | $15.6M | $14.7M | 45,118 | 47,651 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | add | +$2.3M | +5,261 | $11.6M | $13.9M | 110,620 | 115,881 | |
ITRON INC COMposition key pos:14169 · issuer key iss:1240 | add | +$3.9M | +46,872 | $9.0M | $12.9M | 96,566 | 143,438 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$738K | +6,014 | $11.8M | $12.6M | 51,789 | 57,803 | |
ADVANCED ENERGY INDS COMposition key pos:11223 · issuer key iss:88 | add | +$7.0M | +12,586 | $5.4M | $12.4M | 25,895 | 38,481 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$1.0M | +1,205 | $13.0M | $11.9M | 19,641 | 20,846 | |
ATI INC COMposition key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:138 | add | +$2.9M | +3,144 | $9.0M | $11.8M | 78,117 | 81,261 | |
TEREX CORP NEW COMposition key pos:19002 · issuer key iss:2114 | add | +$2.0M | +16,003 | $9.8M | $11.8M | 182,966 | 198,969 | |
APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN COMposition key pos:18323 · issuer key iss:225 | add | +$2.1M | +6,701 | $9.6M | $11.7M | 37,419 | 44,120 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$950K | +3,218 | $12.4M | $11.4M | 27,533 | 30,751 | |
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13143 · issuer key iss:305 | add | +$4.9M | +18,228 | $6.5M | $11.4M | 37,583 | 55,811 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | add | +$1.3M | +1,272 | $10.0M | $11.4M | 11,413 | 12,685 | |
XCEL ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:14473 · issuer key iss:2361 | add | +$3.9M | +42,140 | $7.0M | $10.9M | 95,210 | 137,350 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | −$466K | +112 | $11.1M | $10.7M | 22,163 | 22,275 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$1.1M | −319 | $11.8M | $10.6M | 36,523 | 36,204 | |
INGERSOLL RAND INC COMposition key pos:15655 · issuer key iss:1173 | add | +$1.3M | +14,768 | $9.2M | $10.5M | 116,207 | 130,975 | |
PPL CORP COMposition key pos:18276 · issuer key iss:1659 | add | +$3.9M | +85,134 | $6.6M | $10.5M | 188,650 | 273,784 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$2.6M | −2,779 | $13.0M | $10.3M | 37,017 | 34,238 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$2.2M | −7,048 | $8.2M | $10.3M | 67,948 | 60,900 | |
EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16159 · issuer key iss:570 | add | +$5.7M | +52,163 | $4.4M | $10.1M | 39,429 | 91,592 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$222K | +2,024 | $9.9M | $9.7M | 31,593 | 33,617 | |
BLOOM ENERGY CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:19173 · issuer key iss:403 | new | +$9.6M | +70,485 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 70,485 | |
REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC COMposition key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:1842 | trim | +$1.5M | −2,425 | $8.0M | $9.5M | 100,603 | 98,178 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | add | +$2.5M | +26,838 | $6.9M | $9.4M | 127,759 | 154,597 | |
SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13102 · issuer key iss:1906 | add | +$2.0M | +9,959 | $7.3M | $9.3M | 36,616 | 46,575 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$588K | −2,835 | $8.1M | $8.7M | 73,066 | 70,231 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$1.7M | +2,763 | $6.9M | $8.6M | 35,472 | 38,235 | |
API GROUP CORP COM STKposition key pos:11914 · issuer key iss:28 | add | +$844K | +9,872 | $7.5M | $8.4M | 196,537 | 206,409 | |
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC COMposition key pos:15468 · issuer key iss:427 | add | +$2.0M | +28,871 | $6.4M | $8.3M | 83,402 | 112,273 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$1.7M | −3,386 | $9.9M | $8.1M | 31,998 | 28,612 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$1.5M | +2,773 | $6.6M | $8.1M | 20,132 | 22,905 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$626K | +885 | $8.6M | $7.9M | 14,996 | 15,881 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$775K | −1,371 | $7.1M | $7.9M | 58,114 | 56,743 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$327K | +1,267 | $8.0M | $7.7M | 25,622 | 26,889 | |
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861 | trim | −$4.2M | −9,239 | $11.6M | $7.4M | 29,819 | 20,580 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$1.9M | −196 | $5.4M | $7.4M | 35,730 | 35,534 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$219K | +392 | $7.1M | $7.3M | 75,779 | 76,171 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$1.0M | +35 | $6.3M | $7.3M | 7,307 | 7,342 | |
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | add | +$5.8M | +75,403 | $1.3M | $7.0M | 20,854 | 96,257 | |
COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:18333 · issuer key iss:610 | add | +$3.0M | +70,338 | $3.8M | $6.8M | 106,329 | 176,667 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$1.5M | −504 | $8.3M | $6.8M | 14,265 | 13,761 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$811K | −2,990 | $5.8M | $6.7M | 34,129 | 31,139 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$1.5M | −91 | $7.9M | $6.5M | 24,077 | 23,986 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$1.0M | +98 | $5.4M | $6.5M | 18,999 | 19,097 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | −$61.7K | +1,293 | $6.5M | $6.4M | 30,266 | 31,559 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$81.6K | +224 | $6.3M | $6.3M | 43,615 | 43,839 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | −$1.1M | +1,464 | $7.3M | $6.2M | 40,967 | 42,431 | |
IMMUNOME INC COMposition key pos:15236 · issuer key iss:1165 | add | +$3.8M | +173,841 | $2.2M | $6.0M | 102,055 | 275,896 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | −$133K | −2,287 | $6.2M | $6.0M | 79,890 | 77,603 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | −$735K | +637 | $6.7M | $6.0M | 122,559 | 123,196 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$1.1M | −1,282 | $4.8M | $5.9M | 18,583 | 17,301 | |
SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC COM SHSposition key pos:13382 · issuer key iss:2006 | add | +$5.5M | +70,483 | $311K | $5.9M | 6,402 | 76,885 | |
ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE COMposition key pos:15536 · issuer key iss:270 | add | +$1.1M | +12,100 | $4.7M | $5.8M | 89,857 | 101,957 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$488K | +385 | $5.2M | $5.7M | 74,735 | 75,120 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | −$234K | +84 | $5.9M | $5.7M | 17,197 | 17,281 | |
NUVALENT INC COMposition key pos:14079 · issuer key iss:1594 | add | +$1.8M | +16,957 | $3.7M | $5.5M | 36,458 | 53,415 | |
CELCUITY INC COMposition key pos:11232 · issuer key iss:542 | add | +$2.4M | +17,907 | $2.8M | $5.2M | 27,818 | 45,725 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$396K | −407 | $4.7M | $5.1M | 3,868 | 3,461 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | add | −$835K | +329 | $5.9M | $5.1M | 63,334 | 63,663 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | add | −$172K | +28 | $5.2M | $5.0M | 5,927 | 5,955 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$1.1M | −40 | $6.1M | $5.0M | 49,044 | 49,004 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$288K | +246 | $4.6M | $4.9M | 25,280 | 25,526 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | add | +$161K | +140 | $4.5M | $4.6M | 27,965 | 28,105 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | add | −$1.5M | +161 | $6.0M | $4.6M | 30,928 | 31,089 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | −$53.1K | +28 | $4.4M | $4.3M | 9,612 | 9,640 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$929K | +91 | $5.2M | $4.3M | 17,668 | 17,759 | |
CG ONCOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:12402 · issuer key iss:558 | add | +$2.8M | +27,106 | $1.5M | $4.3M | 36,057 | 63,163 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$91.0K | +70 | $4.1M | $4.2M | 13,419 | 13,489 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | add | +$389K | +498 | $3.8M | $4.1M | 4,862 | 5,360 | |
EXELIXIS INC COMposition key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:870 | add | +$298K | +8,860 | $3.8M | $4.1M | 87,398 | 96,258 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | add | +$323K | +133 | $3.7M | $4.0M | 25,705 | 25,838 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$587K | +707 | $3.4M | $4.0M | 136,465 | 137,172 | |
IDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:f7d48a640772d3aa60939ca4949078c5 · issuer key cusip6:45166A | add | +$1.3M | +42,181 | $2.4M | $3.7M | 70,128 | 112,309 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | add | −$88.5K | +168 | $3.8M | $3.7M | 32,799 | 32,967 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$720K | +385 | $3.0M | $3.7M | 73,992 | 74,377 | |
ERASCA INC COMposition key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:846 | new | +$3.7M | +226,877 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 226,877 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | no change | −$617K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.3M | 539 | 539 | |
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15050 · issuer key iss:2151 | no change | −$145K | 0 | $1.1M | $983K | 848 | 848 | |
AUTOZONE INC COMposition key pos:15380 · issuer key iss:281 | no change | −$3.9K | 0 | $953K | $949K | 281 | 281 | |
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208 | no change | −$78.3K | 0 | $785K | $707K | 970 | 970 | |
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624 | no change | +$222K | 0 | $466K | $688K | 499 | 499 | |
ULTA BEAUTY INC COMposition key pos:18545 · issuer key iss:2192 | no change | −$78.6K | 0 | $578K | $499K | 955 | 955 | |
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17762 · issuer key iss:2099 | no change | +$73.4K | 0 | $398K | $471K | 779 | 779 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | no change | +$76.2K | 0 | $368K | $444K | 602 | 602 | |
JABIL INC COMposition key pos:13532 · issuer key iss:1248 | no change | +$42.2K | 0 | $256K | $298K | 1,123 | 1,123 | |
NVR INC COMposition key pos:19000 · issuer key iss:1524 | no change | −$29.5K | 0 | $306K | $277K | 42 | 42 | |
VERISIGN INC COMposition key pos:12530 · issuer key iss:2258 | no change | +$5.5K | 0 | $249K | $254K | 1,023 | 1,023 | |
C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN COM NEWposition key pos:14779 · issuer key iss:473 | no change | +$6.5K | 0 | $197K | $204K | 1,227 | 1,227 | |
AVERY DENNISON CORP COMposition key pos:11210 · issuer key iss:288 | no change | −$10.7K | 0 | $212K | $201K | 1,164 | 1,164 | |
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI CL Aposition key pos:17089 · issuer key iss:2375 | no change | −$30.5K | 0 | $219K | $189K | 903 | 903 | |
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17671 · issuer key iss:2180 | no change | −$57.5K | 0 | $234K | $176K | 515 | 515 | |
GLOBE LIFE INC COMposition key pos:17005 · issuer key iss:1019 | no change | −$866 | 0 | $176K | $175K | 1,256 | 1,256 | |
PACKAGING CORP AMER COMposition key pos:12347 · issuer key iss:1667 | no change | +$4.9K | 0 | $167K | $172K | 811 | 811 | |
F5 INC COMposition key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:906 | no change | +$20.1K | 0 | $151K | $171K | 590 | 590 | |
SNAP ON INC COMposition key pos:17012 · issuer key iss:1998 | no change | +$8.7K | 0 | $161K | $170K | 467 | 467 | |
ESSEX PPTY TR INC COMposition key pos:17501 · issuer key iss:856 | no change | −$11.6K | 0 | $154K | $142K | 588 | 588 | |
LENNOX INTL INC COMposition key pos:18152 · issuer key iss:1341 | no change | −$6.4K | 0 | $144K | $137K | 296 | 296 | |
FACTSET RESH SYS INC COMposition key pos:17194 · issuer key iss:892 | no change | −$45.3K | 0 | $180K | $134K | 619 | 619 | |
EPAM SYS INC COMposition key pos:11495 · issuer key iss:834 | no change | −$62.2K | 0 | $183K | $121K | 895 | 895 | |
RALPH LAUREN CORP CL Aposition key pos:16024 · issuer key iss:1803 | no change | −$3.3K | 0 | $121K | $118K | 342 | 342 | |
CARLYLE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11027 · issuer key iss:524 | no change | −$21.6K | 0 | $119K | $97.5K | 2,014 | 2,014 | |
HAMILTON LANE INC CL Aposition key pos:11304 · issuer key iss:1077 | no change | −$33.5K | 0 | $129K | $95.4K | 960 | 960 | |
TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC CL Aposition key pos:16623 · issuer key iss:2074 | no change | −$3.4K | 0 | $97.4K | $94.0K | 466 | 466 | |
NORDSON CORP COMposition key pos:12198 · issuer key iss:1576 | no change | +$8.0K | 0 | $74.8K | $82.7K | 311 | 311 | |
HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC COMposition key pos:14438 · issuer key iss:1105 | no change | −$12.5K | 0 | $93.6K | $81.1K | 513 | 513 | |
UNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:14517 · issuer key iss:2223 | no change | −$16.9K | 0 | $94.2K | $77.3K | 432 | 432 | |
SMITH A O CORP COMposition key pos:12927 · issuer key iss:1993 | no change | −$1.1K | 0 | $74.9K | $73.9K | 1,120 | 1,120 | |
WYNN RESORTS LTD COMposition key pos:13896 · issuer key iss:2359 | no change | −$13.4K | 0 | $85.9K | $72.5K | 714 | 714 | |
SOLVENTUM CORP COM SHSposition key pos:11925 · issuer key iss:2007 | no change | −$15.4K | 0 | $87.7K | $72.3K | 1,107 | 1,107 | |
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP COMposition key pos:15742 · issuer key iss:90 | no change | −$2.9K | 0 | $72.6K | $69.7K | 252 | 252 | |
IDEX CORP COMposition key pos:14332 · issuer key iss:1160 | no change | +$4.2K | 0 | $64.2K | $68.4K | 361 | 361 | |
DOMINOS PIZZA INC COMposition key pos:15780 · issuer key iss:752 | no change | −$10.4K | 0 | $75.0K | $64.6K | 180 | 180 | |
FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW SH BEN INT NEWposition key pos:19077 · issuer key iss:899 | no change | +$3.2K | 0 | $60.2K | $63.4K | 597 | 597 | |
COHEN & STEERS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9a3c7f4bc824684786887059fcdb1913 · issuer key cusip6:19247A | no change | −$215 | 0 | $58.8K | $58.5K | 936 | 936 | |
SCHEIN HENRY INC COMposition key pos:15191 · issuer key iss:1932 | no change | −$1.4K | 0 | $55.7K | $54.3K | 737 | 737 | |
ASSURANT INC COMposition key pos:13758 · issuer key iss:260 | no change | −$5.2K | 0 | $54.7K | $49.4K | 227 | 227 | |
ERIE INDTY CO CL Aposition key pos:16177 · issuer key iss:848 | no change | −$3.8K | 0 | $30.7K | $26.9K | 107 | 107 | |
DAVITA INC COMposition key pos:15246 · issuer key iss:714 | no change | +$6.3K | 0 | $17.7K | $24.0K | 156 | 156 | |
POOL CORP COMposition key pos:12554 · issuer key iss:1737 | no change | −$2.2K | 0 | $19.0K | $16.8K | 83 | 83 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 35.8% · HHI (bps) ·§: 81integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 590
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open TEMA ETFS LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | POWLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POWELL INDS INC POWELL INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $45.8M | 84,682 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $32.3M | 347,396 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $30.5M | 174,842 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $29.4M | 41,486 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | BELFBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEL FUSE INC BEL FUSE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $26.4M | 133,318 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $25.2M | 99,352 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $23.8M | 181,256 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $23.2M | 26,626 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $21.8M | 23,685 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $21.8M | 39,624 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | MODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODINE MFG CO MODINE MFG CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $21.3M | 98,452 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | ETRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $20.7M | 184,435 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | HUBBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $17.9M | 36,443 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | ETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $17.9M | 926,143 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $17.4M | 60,506 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $17.3M | 70,751 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | NIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NISOURCE INC NISOURCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $17.2M | 367,563 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | IDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDACORP INC IDACORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $16.9M | 118,034 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | TKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TIMKEN CO TIMKEN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $16.5M | 163,615 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $16.0M | 126,538 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | OGEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OGE ENERGY CORP OGE ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.7M | 326,414 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.4M | 74,058 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.2M | 41,096 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | VRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.2M | 60,691 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | CGNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNEX CORP COGNEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.1M | 308,690 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $14.7M | 47,651 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $13.9M | 115,881 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | ITRIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITRON INC ITRON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $12.9M | 143,438 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $12.6M | 57,803 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | AEISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED ENERGY INDS ADVANCED ENERGY INDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $12.4M | 38,481 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.9M | 20,846 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | ATIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATI INC ATI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.8M | 81,261 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | TEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEREX CORP NEW TEREX CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.8M | 198,969 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | AITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.7M | 44,120 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.4M | 30,751 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | BWXTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.4M | 55,811 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.4M | 12,685 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | XELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.9M | 137,350 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.7M | 22,275 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.6M | 36,204 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | IRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INGERSOLL RAND INC INGERSOLL RAND INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.5M | 130,975 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | PPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.5M | 273,784 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.3M | 34,238 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.3M | 60,900 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | EXEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.1M | 91,592 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | BEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.6M | 70,485 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | RVMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.5M | 98,178 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.4M | 154,597 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | SPXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.3M | 46,575 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.7M | 70,231 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.6M | 38,235 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | APGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | API GROUP CORP API GROUP CORP · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.4M | 206,409 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | BBIOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.3M | 112,273 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.1M | 28,612 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.1M | 22,905 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.9M | 15,881 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.9M | 56,743 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ROKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.4M | 20,580 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.4M | 35,534 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.3M | 76,171 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.3M | 7,342 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.0M | 96,257 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | COGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.8M | 176,667 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.8M | 13,761 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.7M | 31,139 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.5M | 23,986 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.5M | 19,097 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.4M | 31,559 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.3M | 43,839 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.2M | 42,431 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | IMNMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMMUNOME INC IMMUNOME INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.0M | 275,896 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.0M | 77,603 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.0M | 123,196 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.9M | 17,301 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SOLSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.9M | 76,885 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ATMUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.8M | 101,957 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.7M | 75,120 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.7M | 17,281 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NUVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUVALENT INC NUVALENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.5M | 53,415 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CELCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELCUITY INC CELCUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.2M | 45,725 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.1M | 3,461 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.1M | 63,663 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.0M | 5,955 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.0M | 49,004 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.9M | 25,526 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.6M | 28,105 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.6M | 31,089 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.3M | 9,640 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.3M | 17,759 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CGONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CG ONCOLOGY INC CG ONCOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.3M | 63,163 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.2M | 13,489 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.1M | 5,360 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EXELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELIXIS INC EXELIXIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.1M | 96,258 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.0M | 25,838 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.0M | 137,172 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | IDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC IDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 45166A102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.7M | 112,309 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.7M | 32,967 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.7M | 74,377 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ERASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ERASCA INC ERASCA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.7M | 226,877 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $3.6M | 21,939 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).