Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES US EQUITposition key pos:12126 · issuer key iss:400 | trim | +$13.1M | −201,623 | $352M | $365M | 6,470,093 | 6,268,470 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F ACTIVE VALUE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:eaf5dbcdf90437427f512d5795dbe431 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q | add | +$83.1M | +565,593 | $259M | $342M | 4,199,747 | 4,765,340 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST BLUE CHIP GRWTHposition key sid:sec:prov:db7014fa25a03564d2951cf6ff7f9dd6 · issuer key cusip6:316092 | trim | −$67.2M | −1,526,025 | $350M | $283M | 7,168,069 | 5,642,044 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$22.2M | −1,040,728 | $302M | $280M | 1,509,542 | 468,814 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES A I INNOposition key pos:18714 · issuer key iss:400 | add | +$89.8M | +2,775,398 | $156M | $245M | 4,670,219 | 7,445,617 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$44.9M | −5,176 | $182M | $227M | 352,191 | 347,015 | |
TCW ETF TRUST TRANSFORM SYSTEMposition key sid:sec:prov:c3809ec6c8ee21e5e6986be7dfda548b · issuer key cusip6:29287L | trim | +$13.1M | −245,147 | $193M | $206M | 2,352,369 | 2,107,222 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES FLEXIBLEposition key pos:12491 · issuer key iss:393 | trim | −$2.6M | −3,683 | $151M | $149M | 2,866,189 | 2,862,506 | |
ABACUS FCF ETF TR ABACUS FCF LEADEposition key sid:sec:prov:2e772b0cd5c25a143ac82a6eda5345a3 · issuer key cusip6:89628W | trim | −$132M | −2,380,758 | $269M | $138M | 4,317,077 | 1,936,319 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE VALUE ETFposition key pos:13416 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$71.3M | +684,355 | $51.1M | $122M | 961,964 | 1,646,319 | |
FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR TOTAL BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 | trim | −$29.1M | −7,509,343 | $151M | $122M | 10,181,189 | 2,671,846 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | trim | −$6.3M | −86,484 | $125M | $118M | 1,394,669 | 1,308,185 | |
AB ACTIVE ETFS INC EMERGING MKTS OPposition key sid:sec:prov:ead159e9451df667a4a9831f22160fcb · issuer key cusip6:00039J | new | +$118M | +2,702,590 | $0 | $118M | — | 2,702,590 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES TOTAL REposition key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:393 | trim | −$21.0M | −391,620 | $119M | $98.4M | 2,352,265 | 1,960,645 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$7.9M | −23,553,743 | $100M | $92.3M | 24,483,419 | 929,676 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F INTRNL RES EQTposition key sid:sec:prov:98416cf980d0faa055e1c11418857ca2 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q | trim | −$19.8M | −523,283 | $104M | $84.0M | 1,632,821 | 1,109,538 | |
ISHARES INC EMNG MKTS EQTposition key pos:12290 · issuer key iss:1235 | add | +$14.6M | +191,408 | $68.9M | $83.5M | 1,191,033 | 1,382,441 | |
ISHARES TR U.S. FIN SVC ETFposition key pos:12560 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$21.1M | +319,680 | $53.2M | $74.2M | 576,423 | 896,103 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST HIGH DIVID ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:06dea6e0296cb829fe7369623cd6dcec · issuer key cusip6:316092 | add | +$33.9M | +630,530 | $37.3M | $71.1M | 657,113 | 1,287,643 | |
ISHARES TR US CONSM STAPLESposition key pos:11320 · issuer key iss:1231 | new | +$63.1M | +900,649 | $0 | $63.1M | — | 900,649 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | add | −$1.2M | +4,445 | $62.8M | $61.6M | 102,243 | 106,688 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$3.1M | +4,284 | $63.4M | $60.3M | 233,226 | 237,510 | |
ISHARES TR 3 7 YR TREAS BDposition key pos:18963 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.9M | +18,689 | $55.9M | $57.8M | 468,630 | 487,319 | |
ISHARES TR US TREAS BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | add | +$57.1M | +2,490,308 | $562K | $57.6M | 24,414 | 2,514,722 | |
ABACUS FCF ETF TR ABACUS FCF REALposition key sid:sec:prov:4786af484ea6a8e8520eb9cf96bc5a2f · issuer key cusip6:89628W | add | +$29.0M | +863,956 | $27.7M | $56.7M | 950,587 | 1,814,543 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$3.5M | +1,419 | $57.2M | $53.8M | 306,950 | 308,369 | |
ISHARES TR 10-20 YR TRS ETFposition key pos:17879 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$11.4M | +116,612 | $41.3M | $52.7M | 406,161 | 522,773 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES INTERMEDposition key pos:15828 · issuer key iss:393 | add | +$16.3M | +688,687 | $28.4M | $44.7M | 1,182,559 | 1,871,246 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$12.1M | +2,893 | $56.3M | $44.2M | 116,462 | 119,355 | |
ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES NEWposition key pos:12728 · issuer key iss:1230 | trim | −$12.1M | −183,614 | $47.0M | $34.9M | 579,405 | 395,791 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | trim | −$108M | −1,926,468 | $142M | $33.9M | 2,412,584 | 486,116 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$5.6M | −21,348 | $38.2M | $32.6M | 309,896 | 288,548 | |
ISHARES TR US AER DEF ETFposition key pos:12646 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$10.2M | +44,652 | $21.9M | $32.1M | 101,887 | 146,539 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$3.6M | −64,091 | $32.5M | $28.9M | 203,000 | 138,909 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$2.2M | +3,036 | $29.9M | $27.7M | 86,418 | 89,454 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P MCP ETFposition key pos:17776 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$553K | −16,847 | $25.2M | $24.7M | 382,443 | 365,596 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$1.9M | +652 | $25.1M | $23.3M | 80,213 | 80,865 | |
ISHARES TR NATIONAL MUN ETFposition key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$3.5M | −30,972 | $26.2M | $22.7M | 244,854 | 213,882 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MIN VOLposition key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | trim | −$2.1M | −18,503 | $24.6M | $22.6M | 261,676 | 243,173 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$3.2M | +7,987 | $19.1M | $22.3M | 171,253 | 179,240 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$2.9M | −2,428 | $24.7M | $21.8M | 76,525 | 74,097 | |
VANGUARD MUN BD FDS TAX EXEMPT BDposition key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 | add | +$8.9M | +179,889 | $12.3M | $21.1M | 243,860 | 423,749 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P TTL STKposition key pos:12316 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$5.2M | +40,553 | $14.9M | $20.0M | 99,887 | 140,440 | |
ISHARES TR U.S. TECH ETFposition key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$81.7M | −598,484 | $100M | $18.8M | 702,258 | 103,774 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F ACTIVE BOND ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:35126b98145f09bd3e6e3aac6d105dd5 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q | trim | −$11.1M | −203,956 | $29.7M | $18.5M | 548,417 | 344,461 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$5.7M | −4,578 | $23.2M | $17.5M | 35,183 | 30,605 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS MID CAP ETFposition key pos:14933 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$1.1M | −3,139 | $18.4M | $17.3M | 63,415 | 60,276 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$1.9M | −101 | $19.1M | $17.2M | 40,346 | 40,245 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$617K | +2,913 | $16.9M | $16.3M | 53,928 | 56,841 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MMENTMposition key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F | trim | −$1.3M | −2,645 | $17.2M | $15.9M | 68,817 | 66,172 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P SCP ETFposition key pos:14911 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$1.4M | −15,988 | $16.5M | $15.1M | 137,213 | 121,225 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$3.4M | −909 | $17.4M | $14.0M | 38,663 | 37,754 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QLT FCTposition key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | trim | −$1.4M | −153,598 | $15.2M | $13.8M | 225,748 | 72,150 | |
PIMCO ETF TR SHTRM MUN BD ACTposition key sid:sec:prov:db70de08f057614a55211c0ce9dfd704 · issuer key cusip6:72201R | trim | −$10.4M | −206,349 | $23.8M | $13.4M | 472,897 | 266,548 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$784K | −282 | $13.9M | $13.1M | 27,664 | 27,382 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$1.6M | −1,511 | $11.3M | $12.9M | 19,761 | 18,250 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$988K | −1,155 | $13.8M | $12.8M | 40,015 | 38,860 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 100 ETFposition key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$4.4M | −233,629 | $8.2M | $12.5M | 273,055 | 39,426 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F MUNICIPAL ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:88cde289eea317fd1ce748f7b69ce026 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q | add | +$1.2M | +26,388 | $11.2M | $12.4M | 221,338 | 247,726 | |
ISHARES TR EXPND TEC SC ETFposition key pos:13918 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$2.1M | −8,034 | $14.4M | $12.2M | 111,265 | 103,231 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 VAL ETFposition key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$170K | −79 | $11.8M | $12.0M | 56,051 | 55,972 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$2.3M | −1,298 | $14.0M | $11.7M | 39,874 | 38,576 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$2.3M | +2,444 | $9.4M | $11.7M | 45,222 | 47,666 | |
ISHARES TR CORE TOTAL USDposition key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$5.5M | +119,571 | $6.2M | $11.6M | 132,600 | 252,171 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$3.6M | +2,008 | $8.0M | $11.6M | 66,093 | 68,101 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI INTLposition key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | trim | −$244K | −4,705 | $11.3M | $11.1M | 137,043 | 132,338 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F CORE PLUS BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:39ee92c086a4100560ef55ca0374666d · issuer key cusip6:46641Q | new | +$10.8M | +229,940 | $0 | $10.8M | — | 229,940 | |
CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET SHS CREATION UNIposition key sid:sec:prov:306e123d9030b6bc2a09c46e657c00d4 · issuer key cusip6:14020V | add | +$2.2M | +68,105 | $8.5M | $10.8M | 211,986 | 280,091 | |
CHEVRON CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$3.7M | +6,598 | $6.5M | $10.1M | 42,331 | 48,929 | |
ISHARES TR CORE DIV GRWTHposition key pos:18962 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$762K | +9,441 | $9.1M | $9.9M | 131,418 | 140,859 | |
AB ACTIVE ETFS INC TAX AWARE SHRTposition key sid:sec:prov:4bb7cc296c080b9d7183413f8dc0f803 · issuer key cusip6:00039J | add | +$1.2M | +47,390 | $8.7M | $9.8M | 343,585 | 390,975 | |
RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$492K | +86 | $9.2M | $9.7M | 50,100 | 50,186 | |
ISHARES TR GL CLEAN ENE ETFposition key pos:11606 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.3M | +21,326 | $8.3M | $9.6M | 505,577 | 526,903 | |
LILLY ELI & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$1.1M | +471 | $10.6M | $9.5M | 9,853 | 10,324 | |
PIMCO ETF TR INTER MUN BD ACTposition key sid:sec:prov:8c13ad54915c2dff5c6a4ec00f4c2ac4 · issuer key cusip6:72201R | trim | −$6.1M | −116,162 | $15.6M | $9.5M | 298,005 | 181,843 | |
PIMCO ETF TR ACTIVE BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:067fdb2f74f79fc28d1072b78e62a0fd · issuer key cusip6:72201R | add | +$949K | +11,062 | $8.3M | $9.3M | 89,322 | 100,384 | |
PGIM ETF TR ACTIVE AGGREGATEposition key sid:sec:prov:adb92ccd3c8a3065733fa5bb37e59b78 · issuer key cusip6:69344A | new | +$9.0M | +213,246 | $0 | $9.0M | — | 213,246 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | add | −$34.6K | +352 | $8.9M | $8.8M | 10,090 | 10,442 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$573K | +1,542 | $8.2M | $8.8M | 53,698 | 55,240 | |
AMPLIFY ETF TR CWP ENHANCED DIVposition key sid:sec:prov:234a72b699c11dc6fd904477c68d6063 · issuer key cusip6:032108 | trim | −$3.8M | −87,529 | $12.6M | $8.7M | 282,291 | 194,762 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | trim | +$208K | −329 | $8.5M | $8.7M | 53,015 | 52,686 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LCAP VA ETFposition key pos:13959 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$5.0M | +160,897 | $3.7M | $8.7M | 123,576 | 284,473 | |
CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF SHS CREATION UNIposition key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G | trim | −$19.7M | −422,467 | $28.4M | $8.7M | 638,044 | 215,577 | |
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VAN FTSE DEV MKTposition key pos:18321 · issuer key cusip6:921943 | add | +$1.1M | +14,499 | $7.5M | $8.6M | 119,824 | 134,323 | |
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$2.1M | +1,128 | $6.2M | $8.3M | 7,219 | 8,347 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST QLTY FCTOR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:8356070ecb799b08c550a113bd27f4fa · issuer key cusip6:316092 | trim | −$717K | −4,958 | $9.0M | $8.3M | 119,490 | 114,532 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$575K | −695 | $8.8M | $8.2M | 38,561 | 37,866 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$980K | −160 | $7.0M | $8.0M | 66,475 | 66,315 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$383K | +840 | $7.2M | $7.6M | 23,625 | 24,465 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$1.2M | +1,516 | $6.3M | $7.5M | 20,771 | 22,287 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | trim | −$532K | −3,986 | $7.9M | $7.4M | 28,967 | 24,981 | |
RBB FUND TRUST FIRST EAGLE OVERposition key sid:sec:prov:853856db394457a7ab75067fafdf7ac3 · issuer key cusip6:75526L | trim | −$7.5M | −162,235 | $14.8M | $7.3M | 306,579 | 144,344 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$1.7M | −341 | $8.9M | $7.2M | 30,089 | 29,748 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE GRWTH ETFposition key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$224K | −198,795 | $7.3M | $7.1M | 262,188 | 63,393 | |
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | trim | +$724K | −116 | $6.2M | $6.9M | 19,534 | 19,418 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | −$1.5M | +165 | $8.3M | $6.8M | 22,356 | 22,521 | |
MARATHON PETE CORP COMposition key pos:15672 · issuer key iss:1418 | trim | +$1.6M | −3,952 | $5.1M | $6.7M | 31,245 | 27,293 | |
ISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFposition key pos:13914 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$496K | −5,281 | $7.1M | $6.6M | 81,301 | 76,020 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | +$393K | −37,589 | $6.1M | $6.5M | 57,762 | 20,173 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F ACTIVE GROWTHposition key sid:sec:prov:dbf02d85aff4f8b89df1605af386cb46 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q | add | +$6.2M | +73,117 | $268K | $6.4M | 2,892 | 76,009 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$147K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.9M | 4 | 4 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQTY BUF DECposition key sid:sec:prov:c0c79ab3ed78baf0211240d74a0ac1e9 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | no change | −$34.8K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 22,332 | 22,332 | |
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FT VEST US EQTposition key sid:sec:prov:dd20198a0d4993f0a06169472ecf1d83 · issuer key cusip6:33740F | no change | +$17.3K | 0 | $967K | $985K | 23,222 | 23,222 | |
ISHARES TR US INFRASTRUCposition key sid:sec:prov:4bd7af2470d2948d7f7aa536bc247747 · issuer key cusip6:46435U | no change | +$76.0K | 0 | $873K | $949K | 16,591 | 16,591 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA SZE FTposition key sid:sec:prov:08b92641c720a61b2a0277aa2130fb5e · issuer key cusip6:46432F | no change | −$12.3K | 0 | $941K | $929K | 5,827 | 5,827 | |
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FT VEST U.S.position key sid:sec:prov:89a6a1b5d47cdac581769c46beb4eae9 · issuer key cusip6:33740F | no change | −$14.4K | 0 | $807K | $792K | 18,189 | 18,189 | |
ISHARES TR U.S. MED DVC ETFposition key pos:17653 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$107K | 0 | $756K | $649K | 12,163 | 12,163 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD NASDAQ-100 SELposition key sid:sec:prov:2a6eff770adb1ab4621abb486f9d4c26 · issuer key cusip6:337344 | no change | −$56.9K | 0 | $534K | $477K | 3,759 | 3,759 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQTY PWR BUFposition key sid:sec:prov:a091a0065245a2220b3a7ceed94c89d8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | no change | −$10.0K | 0 | $455K | $445K | 10,887 | 10,887 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQTY PWR BUFposition key sid:sec:prov:3766ad4da0207c698c6a316f38a1a9bf · issuer key cusip6:45782C | no change | −$3.0K | 0 | $424K | $421K | 9,442 | 9,442 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST INNOVATOR US EQposition key sid:sec:prov:3c1d1b6a265cb19e630dc802c7227ec9 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y | no change | −$19.7K | 0 | $410K | $390K | 11,614 | 11,614 | |
GENERAL AMERN INVS CO INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:690ba144fac451f122e4913d75e3c497 · issuer key cusip6:368802 | no change | −$1.7K | 0 | $376K | $375K | 6,407 | 6,407 | |
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FT VEST U.S.position key sid:sec:prov:8a737ddf474a08a4644a15f579d759f8 · issuer key cusip6:33740U | no change | +$3.7K | 0 | $351K | $354K | 8,913 | 8,913 | |
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FT VEST U.S EQTposition key sid:sec:prov:db5d6643b183a491fb10fea359fec393 · issuer key cusip6:33740F | no change | +$5.8K | 0 | $315K | $320K | 7,685 | 7,685 | |
FIDELITY ETHEREUM FD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:92616e09a78374034c957dfb8a3db71a · issuer key cusip6:31613E | no change | −$124K | 0 | $421K | $297K | 14,217 | 14,217 | |
ISHARES TR RUS TP200 VL ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:d5c14ea6c1a879798bb717c17f515397 · issuer key cusip6:464289 | no change | +$2.5K | 0 | $283K | $286K | 3,086 | 3,086 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQT ULTRA BFposition key sid:sec:prov:94dca472a62fd362af6a422dd9da9b33 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | no change | −$5.0K | 0 | $289K | $284K | 6,674 | 6,674 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST EQUITY DEFINED Pposition key sid:sec:prov:b7c444999f2df48fafddfe7b0cf90757 · issuer key cusip6:45784N | no change | −$1.1K | 0 | $260K | $258K | 10,084 | 10,084 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST EQUITY DEFINED Pposition key sid:sec:prov:8bb6c04c5a7ae0ffda408422833b75d7 · issuer key cusip6:45784N | no change | −$6.3K | 0 | $250K | $244K | 9,535 | 9,535 | |
AIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST ALLIANZIM US EQTposition key sid:sec:prov:b0ff00b3519d22b779f7d4afd80a043f · issuer key cusip6:00888H | no change | −$1.7K | 0 | $231K | $229K | 6,729 | 6,729 | |
FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI FT VEST US EQTposition key sid:sec:prov:cf768bf5c5f9d9f439dd7ad49dde4d15 · issuer key cusip6:33740F | no change | −$6.2K | 0 | $236K | $229K | 4,296 | 4,296 | |
ISHARES TR SP SMCP600VL ETFposition key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$8.7K | 0 | $208K | $217K | 1,830 | 1,830 | |
NAKAMOTO INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c48a639ebff163107e22b84d18cc34b6 · issuer key cusip6:49457M | no change | −$10.3K | 0 | $27.7K | $17.4K | 78,915 | 78,915 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 65.2% · HHI (bps) ·§: 250integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 855
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open SAGESPRING WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ISHARES TR36 positions · 36 reported rows
| $650M | 4,599,132 | — | 11.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $613M | 13,764,220 | — | 11.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $460M | 6,534,566 | — | 8.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $363M | 7,045,897 | — | 6.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $318M | 3,784,758 | — | 5.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $314M | 584,454 | — | 5.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $293M | 6,747,527 | — | 5.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TCW ETF TRUST TCW ETF TRUST · TRANSFORM SYSTEM CUSIP 29287L205 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $206M | 2,107,222 | — | 3.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ABACUS FCF ETF TR | $194M | 3,750,862 | — | 3.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $151M | 1,472,249 | — | 2.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AB ACTIVE ETFS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $129M | 3,125,545 | — | 2.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $122M | 2,671,846 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $118M | 1,883,727 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $83.4M | 2,787,745 | — | 1.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $61.6M | 106,688 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $60.3M | 237,510 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $53.8M | 308,369 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $44.2M | 119,355 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $39.6M | 137,706 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IAUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $34.9M | 395,791 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PIMCO ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $32.2M | 548,775 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $30.0M | 484,152 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $28.9M | 138,909 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $27.8M | 553,957 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $27.7M | 89,454 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $25.9M | 408,856 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $22.3M | 179,240 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $21.8M | 74,097 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $21.1M | 423,749 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $17.5M | 30,605 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $16.0M | 27,386 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $14.0M | 37,754 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AMPLIFY ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $13.5M | 342,210 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $12.9M | 18,250 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $12.8M | 38,860 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PGIM ETF TR | $12.5M | 296,290 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $12.0M | 404,110 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $11.7M | 38,576 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $11.7M | 47,666 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $11.6M | 68,101 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020V108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $10.8M | 280,091 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP NEW CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $10.1M | 48,929 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $9.7M | 50,186 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | LILLY ELI & CO LILLY ELI & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $9.5M | 10,324 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.8M | 10,442 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.8M | 55,240 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.7M | 52,686 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020G101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.7M | 215,577 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.6M | 134,323 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $8.6M | 311,308 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.3M | 8,347 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.2M | 37,866 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.0M | 66,315 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.6M | 24,465 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.5M | 22,287 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.4M | 24,981 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | RBB FUND TRUST RBB FUND TRUST · FIRST EAGLE OVER CUSIP 75526L878 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.3M | 144,344 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.2M | 29,748 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.9M | 19,418 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.8M | 22,521 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.7M | 27,293 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.7M | 199,922 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.3M | 18,010 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SER TR | $6.3M | 92,394 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $6.3M | 143,024 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.1M | 153,074 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD PRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD · PRIN U S SMALL CUSIP 74255Y607 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.9M | 102,054 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.7M | 75,132 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED · SHS CUSIP 14021D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.6M | 164,065 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.4M | 111,553 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.3M | 10,669 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.3M | 55,214 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.1M | 25,065 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.1M | 10,690 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.1M | 76,548 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.0M | 5,761 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.9M | 46,753 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.9M | 15,424 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.9M | 50,736 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.8M | 95,013 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.7M | 14,055 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.7M | 32,694 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $4.7M | 114,910 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.7M | 35,594 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.6M | 59,815 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.5M | 6,991 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.5M | 105,227 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $4.4M | 48,862 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.4M | 10,036 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.4M | 29,767 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.3M | 127,880 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO GENERAL ELECTRIC CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.3M | 15,009 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.2M | 45,613 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $4.0M | 50,602 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $4.0M | 200,217 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LIMITED CHUBB LIMITED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.8M | 11,802 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.8M | 17,600 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.7M | 10,910 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.7M | 22,380 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.6M | 125,035 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).