Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 PUT | new | +$444M | +770,000 | $0 | $444M | — | 770,000 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | new | +$75.8M | +1,555,661 | $0 | $75.8M | — | 1,555,661 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | add | +$45.8M | +220,389 | $22.2M | $68.0M | 106,306 | 326,695 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | new | +$60.1M | +957,306 | $0 | $60.1M | — | 957,306 | |
KEYCORP COMposition key pos:17635 · issuer key iss:1280 | new | +$59.6M | +2,972,970 | $0 | $59.6M | — | 2,972,970 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 CALL | new | +$57.4M | +329,000 | $0 | $57.4M | — | 329,000 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | new | +$57.2M | +67,586 | $0 | $57.2M | — | 67,586 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | +$26.2M | +170,556 | $25.4M | $51.6M | 142,929 | 313,485 | |
MINIMED GROUP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:726141cd48ebae0b419b5ae875602697 · issuer key cusip6:60365F | new | +$47.4M | +3,178,654 | $0 | $47.4M | — | 3,178,654 | |
CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11118 · issuer key iss:592 | add | +$25.3M | +412,286 | $21.8M | $47.1M | 373,607 | 785,893 | |
EVERCORE INC CLASS Aposition key pos:15284 · issuer key iss:860 | new | +$46.9M | +157,263 | $0 | $46.9M | — | 157,263 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | new | +$42.9M | +85,782 | $0 | $42.9M | — | 85,782 | |
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | new | +$41.9M | +77,680 | $0 | $41.9M | — | 77,680 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | new | +$39.5M | +92,917 | $0 | $39.5M | — | 92,917 | |
US BANCORP COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187 | new | +$39.2M | +753,339 | $0 | $39.2M | — | 753,339 | |
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:13794 · issuer key iss:2280 | new | +$34.1M | +1,897,211 | $0 | $34.1M | — | 1,897,211 | |
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO CL Aposition key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:612 | add | +$25.8M | +454,194 | $7.9M | $33.7M | 94,606 | 548,800 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | new | +$32.8M | +349,153 | $0 | $32.8M | — | 349,153 | |
KKR & CO INC COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268 | add | +$18.9M | +243,982 | $13.4M | $32.3M | 105,345 | 349,327 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 CALL | new | +$31.4M | +500,000 | $0 | $31.4M | — | 500,000 | |
FLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC COM NEWposition key pos:17599 · issuer key iss:1558 | add | +$25.8M | +1,945,345 | $4.5M | $30.3M | 357,189 | 2,302,534 | |
TARGET CORP COMposition key pos:17248 · issuer key iss:2089 | new | +$30.0M | +247,500 | $0 | $30.0M | — | 247,500 | |
LANTHEUS HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1326 | new | +$29.1M | +383,945 | $0 | $29.1M | — | 383,945 | |
MEDLINE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457 | add | +$24.5M | +544,762 | $3.8M | $28.3M | 90,238 | 635,000 | |
ACM RESH INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:bee25c995ae81020483cdd6f19eb0546 · issuer key cusip6:00108J | new | +$27.9M | +708,379 | $0 | $27.9M | — | 708,379 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | new | +$26.0M | +19,653 | $0 | $26.0M | — | 19,653 | |
TOAST INC CL Aposition key pos:11997 · issuer key iss:2141 | add | +$12.8M | +600,076 | $12.1M | $24.9M | 340,925 | 941,001 | |
WEX INC COMposition key pos:16228 · issuer key iss:2329 | new | +$24.7M | +161,275 | $0 | $24.7M | — | 161,275 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$7.1M | +41,851 | $17.0M | $24.0M | 73,500 | 115,351 | |
NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:48ac0f50c981e01f7c5af17d58a117cf · issuer key cusip6:67080M | add | +$5.5M | +562,473 | $17.6M | $23.1M | 927,729 | 1,490,202 | |
AMER SPORTS INC COM SHSposition key pos:15701 · issuer key iss:2423 | add | +$6.2M | +248,185 | $16.8M | $23.0M | 450,328 | 698,513 | |
PJT PARTNERS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12969 · issuer key iss:1655 | new | +$21.7M | +154,987 | $0 | $21.7M | — | 154,987 | |
STARBUCKS CORP COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | new | +$21.0M | +233,870 | $0 | $21.0M | — | 233,870 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | add | +$5.5M | +52,306 | $15.0M | $20.5M | 128,314 | 180,620 | |
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC COMposition key pos:14294 · issuer key iss:961 | add | +$6.9M | +300,473 | $13.4M | $20.4M | 562,264 | 862,737 | |
HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC COMposition key pos:14438 · issuer key iss:1105 | new | +$20.2M | +128,056 | $0 | $20.2M | — | 128,056 | |
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547 | new | +$19.5M | +149,002 | $0 | $19.5M | — | 149,002 | |
FORTREA HLDGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:949 | add | +$14.9M | +1,794,653 | $4.3M | $19.3M | 252,074 | 2,046,727 | |
GENIUS SPORTS LIMITED SHARES CL Aposition key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:2518 CALL | add | −$2.8M | +2,233,400 | $21.2M | $18.4M | 1,920,000 | 4,153,400 | |
REMITLY GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1833 | add | +$13.5M | +826,034 | $4.1M | $17.6M | 297,689 | 1,123,723 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | new | +$17.1M | +98,128 | $0 | $17.1M | — | 98,128 | |
GENIUS SPORTS LIMITED SHARES CL Aposition key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:2518 | add | −$8.2M | +1,554,561 | $25.2M | $17.0M | 2,286,584 | 3,841,145 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | new | +$16.8M | +29,436 | $0 | $16.8M | — | 29,436 | |
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16387 · issuer key iss:162 CALL | new | +$16.6M | +1,550,000 | $0 | $16.6M | — | 1,550,000 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | new | +$16.6M | +48,642 | $0 | $16.6M | — | 48,642 | |
NVENT ELEC PLC SHSposition key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:2582 | new | +$16.6M | +140,238 | $0 | $16.6M | — | 140,238 | |
PIPER SANDLER COMPANIES COM NEWposition key pos:12393 · issuer key iss:1727 | new | +$16.2M | +211,601 | $0 | $16.2M | — | 211,601 | |
ROSS STORES INC COMposition key pos:11508 · issuer key iss:1870 | trim | −$1.5M | −23,000 | $17.4M | $16.0M | 96,767 | 73,767 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433 | new | +$15.8M | +80,130 | $0 | $15.8M | — | 80,130 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | new | +$15.7M | +560,615 | $0 | $15.7M | — | 560,615 | |
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN COM CL Aposition key pos:13946 · issuer key iss:1196 | new | +$15.5M | +231,496 | $0 | $15.5M | — | 231,496 | |
VERISIGN INC COMposition key pos:12530 · issuer key iss:2258 | trim | −$2.1M | −10,019 | $17.3M | $15.2M | 71,278 | 61,259 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | new | +$15.1M | +46,000 | $0 | $15.1M | — | 46,000 | |
KINETIK HOLDINGS INC COM NEW CL Aposition key pos:13212 · issuer key iss:157 | add | +$11.9M | +224,636 | $3.1M | $15.1M | 86,364 | 311,000 | |
BITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP CL A ORD SHSposition key pos:12143 · issuer key iss:2449 | new | +$14.7M | +1,696,268 | $0 | $14.7M | — | 1,696,268 | |
IDEX CORP COMposition key pos:14332 · issuer key iss:1160 | new | +$13.8M | +72,952 | $0 | $13.8M | — | 72,952 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 CALL | new | +$13.5M | +480,000 | $0 | $13.5M | — | 480,000 | |
AFFIRM HLDGS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:11226 · issuer key iss:91 | new | +$13.1M | +285,099 | $0 | $13.1M | — | 285,099 | |
COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:18333 · issuer key iss:610 | new | +$12.9M | +335,000 | $0 | $12.9M | — | 335,000 | |
WW GRAINGER INC COMposition key pos:11498 · issuer key iss:1038 | new | +$12.3M | +11,267 | $0 | $12.3M | — | 11,267 | |
ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN COMposition key pos:16618 · issuer key iss:249 | new | +$12.2M | +194,589 | $0 | $12.2M | — | 194,589 | |
METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL COMposition key pos:18754 · issuer key iss:1471 | new | +$11.7M | +9,250 | $0 | $11.7M | — | 9,250 | |
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326 | new | +$11.3M | +95,176 | $0 | $11.3M | — | 95,176 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | new | +$11.1M | +24,935 | $0 | $11.1M | — | 24,935 | |
STUBHUB HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:17118 · issuer key iss:2050 CALL | add | −$2.6M | +750,000 | $13.5M | $10.9M | 1,000,000 | 1,750,000 | |
ON HLDG AG NAMEN AKT Aposition key pos:19158 · issuer key iss:2667 | new | +$10.6M | +313,000 | $0 | $10.6M | — | 313,000 | |
BIONTECH SE SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:380 | new | +$10.6M | +119,204 | $0 | $10.6M | — | 119,204 | |
GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD SHSposition key pos:13076 · issuer key iss:2682 | add | +$1.1M | +102,790 | $9.4M | $10.6M | 239,726 | 342,516 | |
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP COMposition key pos:12775 · issuer key iss:257 | new | +$10.5M | +405,311 | $0 | $10.5M | — | 405,311 | |
OLD NATL BANCORP IND COMposition key pos:17608 · issuer key iss:1613 | new | +$10.3M | +464,469 | $0 | $10.3M | — | 464,469 | |
AMETEK INC COMposition key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:192 | new | +$10.2M | +47,729 | $0 | $10.2M | — | 47,729 | |
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR CL Aposition key pos:11537 · issuer key iss:416 | new | +$9.6M | +123,386 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 123,386 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 CALL | new | +$9.6M | +28,000 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 28,000 | |
CONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INC CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:05537d56ca21ce3a27a9a933baf06b09 · issuer key cusip6:21217B | add | +$4.2M | +262,088 | $5.4M | $9.6M | 470,000 | 732,088 | |
QIAGEN NV ORD SHARESposition key pos:14467 · issuer key iss:2708 | new | +$9.2M | +230,000 | $0 | $9.2M | — | 230,000 | |
FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:17939 · issuer key iss:915 | add | +$5.2M | +236,201 | $3.9M | $9.1M | 163,336 | 399,537 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | new | +$9.0M | +10,101 | $0 | $9.0M | — | 10,101 | |
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727 | new | +$8.5M | +135,000 | $0 | $8.5M | — | 135,000 | |
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSposition key pos:16471 · issuer key iss:2609 | new | +$8.4M | +21,502 | $0 | $8.4M | — | 21,502 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 CALL | new | +$8.2M | +14,300 | $0 | $8.2M | — | 14,300 | |
BURLINGTON STORES INC COMposition key pos:13610 · issuer key iss:460 | add | +$4.5M | +12,413 | $3.6M | $8.1M | 12,521 | 24,934 | |
HEICO CORP NEW COMposition key pos:15722 · issuer key iss:1101 | new | +$7.8M | +28,536 | $0 | $7.8M | — | 28,536 | |
IMMATICS N.V SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:8771e17f16590b5bd511978f2a4f7807 · issuer key cusip6:N44445 | add | +$7.2M | +736,366 | $468K | $7.7M | 44,601 | 780,967 | |
MOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS CLASS A ORDposition key sid:sec:prov:66a515f74f11d5e1caa284d2543264a2 · issuer key cusip6:61559X | new | +$7.6M | +410,000 | $0 | $7.6M | — | 410,000 | |
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427 | add | +$3.0M | +8,336 | $4.3M | $7.2M | 13,764 | 22,100 | |
SOUTHSTATE BK CORP COMposition key pos:17740 · issuer key iss:2020 | trim | −$924K | −8,504 | $8.1M | $7.2M | 86,192 | 77,688 | |
INSPIRE MED SYS INC COMposition key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1183 | new | +$7.2M | +138,761 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 138,761 | |
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067 | new | +$7.0M | +17,617 | $0 | $7.0M | — | 17,617 | |
SAVARA INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:2bc6a25d40cf07124e3a03bdecf4a4df · issuer key cusip6:805111 | add | −$552K | +28,958 | $7.5M | $7.0M | 1,246,042 | 1,275,000 | |
FISERV INC COMposition key pos:15022 · issuer key iss:924 | new | +$6.9M | +123,042 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 123,042 | |
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:18593 · issuer key iss:2152 | new | +$6.9M | +69,057 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 69,057 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | new | +$6.8M | +19,413 | $0 | $6.8M | — | 19,413 | |
ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14688 · issuer key iss:1638 | add | +$2.8M | +8,774 | $3.9M | $6.7M | 128,110 | 136,884 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 CALL | new | +$6.6M | +5,000 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 5,000 | |
CENTENE CORP DEL COMposition key pos:13554 · issuer key iss:546 | trim | −$2.7M | −24,597 | $9.2M | $6.5M | 223,597 | 199,000 | |
DIODES INC COMposition key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:740 | new | +$6.5M | +94,881 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 94,881 | |
WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC COMposition key pos:16736 · issuer key iss:2358 | add | +$4.6M | +54,700 | $1.9M | $6.5M | 25,000 | 79,700 | |
CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC COMposition key pos:17857 · issuer key iss:561 | new | +$6.3M | +36,721 | $0 | $6.3M | — | 36,721 | |
RBC BEARINGS INC COMposition key pos:13907 · issuer key iss:1817 | new | +$6.2M | +11,483 | $0 | $6.2M | — | 11,483 | |
SAIA INC COMposition key pos:17961 · issuer key iss:1913 | new | +$6.0M | +17,089 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 17,089 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CV SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:3c23807753533cb6de177ae24d74ffc3 · issuer key cusip6:40054J | no change | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.3M | $2.1M | 150,000 | 150,000 | |
PYXIS ONCOLOGY INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:efd3fda017d1f6932070f70071909a57 · issuer key cusip6:747324 | no change | +$156K | 0 | $579K | $735K | 503,214 | 503,214 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 55.1% · HHI (bps) ·§: 360integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 269
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Longaeva Partners L.P.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $445M | 770,246 | — | 16.5% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP | $91.4M | 1,457,306 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.8M | 1,555,661 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $74.5M | 427,128 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.0M | 326,695 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | KEYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYCORP KEYCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.6M | 2,972,970 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.2M | 67,586 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.6M | 313,485 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | — | MINIMED GROUP INC MINIMED GROUP INC · COM CUSIP 60365F109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.4M | 3,178,654 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | CFGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.1M | 785,893 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | EVRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERCORE INC EVERCORE INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.9M | 157,263 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.9M | 85,782 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $41.9M | 77,680 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.5M | 92,917 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.2M | 753,339 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | GENIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENIUS SPORTS LIMITED | $35.4M | 7,994,545 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | VSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.1M | 1,897,211 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | CTSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.7M | 548,800 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.8M | 349,153 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV | $32.6M | 24,653 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | KKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.3M | 349,327 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | FLGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC FLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.3M | 2,302,534 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | TGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.0M | 247,500 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $29.2M | 1,040,615 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | LNTHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LANTHEUS HLDGS INC LANTHEUS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.1M | 383,945 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.3M | 635,000 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | — | ACM RESH INC ACM RESH INC · COM CL A CUSIP 00108J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.9M | 708,379 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $26.2M | 76,642 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $25.0M | 43,736 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | TOSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOAST INC TOAST INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 941,001 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | WEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEX INC WEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.7M | 161,275 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 115,351 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 67080M103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.1M | 1,490,202 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | ASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMER SPORTS INC AMER SPORTS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.0M | 698,513 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | PJTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PJT PARTNERS INC PJT PARTNERS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.7M | 154,987 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | SBUXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.0M | 233,870 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.5M | 180,620 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | BENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.4M | 862,737 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | JKHYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 128,056 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | JCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.5M | 149,002 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | FTREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTREA HLDGS INC FORTREA HLDGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 2,046,727 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | AALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC | $18.3M | 1,707,172 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | RELYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REMITLY GLOBAL INC REMITLY GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.6M | 1,123,723 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | NVTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.6M | 140,238 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | PIPRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PIPER SANDLER COMPANIES PIPER SANDLER COMPANIES · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.2M | 211,601 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ROSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.0M | 73,767 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.8M | 80,130 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | IBKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.5M | 231,496 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | VRSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.2M | 61,259 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.1M | 46,000 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | KNTKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINETIK HOLDINGS INC KINETIK HOLDINGS INC · COM NEW CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.1M | 311,000 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | BTDRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP BITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP · CL A ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.7M | 1,696,268 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | IEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEX CORP IDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 72,952 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AFRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFIRM HLDGS INC AFFIRM HLDGS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.1M | 285,099 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | COGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.9M | 335,000 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | GWWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.3M | 11,267 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ARWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 194,589 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MTDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.7M | 9,250 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 95,176 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.1M | 24,935 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | STUBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STUBHUB HLDGS INC STUBHUB HLDGS INC · CL A · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.9M | 1,750,000 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ONONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON HLDG AG ON HLDG AG · NAMEN AKT A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 313,000 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BNTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIONTECH SE BIONTECH SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 119,204 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GLBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 342,516 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ASBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.5M | 405,311 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ONBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD NATL BANCORP IND OLD NATL BANCORP IND · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.3M | 464,469 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.2M | 47,729 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BAHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 123,386 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | CONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INC CONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INC · CL A CUSIP 21217B100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 732,088 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | QGENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QIAGEN NV QIAGEN NV · ORD SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.2M | 230,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | FHNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.1M | 399,537 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.0M | 10,101 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.5M | 135,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | STXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.4M | 21,502 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BURLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BURLINGTON STORES INC BURLINGTON STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 24,934 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HEIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW HEICO CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.8M | 28,536 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | IMMATICS N.V IMMATICS N.V · SHS CUSIP N44445109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.7M | 780,967 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | MOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS MOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS · CLASS A ORD CUSIP 61559X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.6M | 410,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 22,100 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SSBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHSTATE BK CORP SOUTHSTATE BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 77,688 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | INSPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSPIRE MED SYS INC INSPIRE MED SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 138,761 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 17,617 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SAVARA INC SAVARA INC · COM CUSIP 805111101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 1,275,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | FISVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 123,042 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TMDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 69,057 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.8M | 19,413 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ORKAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.7M | 136,884 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 199,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DIODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIODES INC DIODES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 94,881 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 79,700 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CRLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 36,721 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | RBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC BEARINGS INC RBC BEARINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 11,483 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SAIAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAIA INC SAIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.0M | 17,089 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LUVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHWEST AIRLS CO SOUTHWEST AIRLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.8M | 154,535 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRAFTKINGS INC NEW | $5.6M | 260,953 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.5M | 6,354 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | GDSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GDS HLDGS LTD GDS HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.5M | 135,882 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 20,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | BELITE BIO INC BELITE BIO INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 07782B104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.3M | 33,492 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARNIVAL CORP CARNIVAL CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.3M | 205,000 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).