Generali Investments CEE, investicni spolecnost, a.s.

$1.9B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-06-30 · CIK 0002047540 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$1.9B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
452
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
66
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
10
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
Moneta Money Bank AS COMposition key cusip:X3R0GS100 · issuer key cusip6:X3R0GSnew+$96.2M+11,074,581$0$96.2M11,074,581
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA COMposition key cusip:X6919X108 · issuer key cusip6:X6919Xnew+$43.2M+1,845,707$0$43.2M1,845,707
OTP Bank Nyrt COMposition key cusip:X60746181 · issuer key cusip6:X60746new+$33.7M+316,521$0$33.7M316,521
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA COMposition key cusip:X0R77T117 · issuer key cusip6:X0R77Tnew+$33.4M+569,780$0$33.4M569,780
OMV AG COMposition key cusip:A51460110 · issuer key cusip6:A51460trim+$6.9M−6,216$23.7M$30.6M425,420419,204
Santander Bank Polska SA COMposition key cusip:X0646L107 · issuer key cusip6:X0646Lnew+$24.8M+157,755$0$24.8M157,755
Invesco QQQ Trust Series 1 UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207add−$1.2M+368$24.2M$22.9M39,38039,748
Erste Group Bank AG COMposition key cusip:A19494102 · issuer key cusip6:A19494trim−$4.6M−13,685$27.3M$22.7M226,054212,369
Nvidia Corp COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593trim−$1.8M−1,606$23.2M$21.4M124,508122,902
Amazon.com Inc COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add+$595K+12,461$20.5M$21.1M88,693101,154
PZU COMposition key cusip:X6919T107 · issuer key cusip6:X6919Tnew+$20.2M+1,172,149$0$20.2M1,172,149
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$427K+11,875$20.6M$20.1M42,50954,384
CSG NV COMposition key cusip:N2365Q102 · issuer key cusip6:N2365Qnew+$20.1M+744,384$0$20.1M744,384
KOMERCNI BANKA, A.S. COMposition key cusip:X45471111 · issuer key cusip6:X45471new+$19.5M+383,519$0$19.5M383,519
LPP S.A. COMposition key cusip:X5053G103 · issuer key cusip6:X5053Gnew+$19.4M+3,236$0$19.4M3,236
InPost SA COMposition key cusip:L5125Z108 · issuer key cusip6:L5125Ztrim−$1.3M−562,033$20.4M$19.2M1,662,9751,100,942
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ S.A. COMposition key cusip:X45213109 · issuer key cusip6:X45213new+$18.5M+256,049$0$18.5M256,049
Deutsche Telekom AG COMposition key cusip:D2035M136 · issuer key cusip6:D2035Mnew+$17.3M+464,430$0$17.3M464,430
Halyk Savings Bank of Kazakhstan JSC COMposition key cusip:46627J302 · issuer key cusip6:46627Jtrim+$354K−9,282$16.7M$17.1M558,696549,414
Apple Inc COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add−$1.1M+122$17.5M$16.4M64,49164,613
NAC Kazatomprom JSC COMposition key cusip:63253R201 · issuer key cusip6:63253Rtrim+$1.6M−49,697$13.7M$15.3M246,036196,339
GEDEON RICHTER NYRT. COMposition key cusip:X3124S107 · issuer key cusip6:X3124Snew+$15.0M+422,006$0$15.0M422,006
Samsung Electronics Co Ltd COMposition key cusip:796050888 · issuer key cusip6:796050trim+$993K−1,472$13.9M$14.9M6,7115,239
SIEMENS AG COMposition key cusip:D69671218 · issuer key cusip6:D69671add+$1.6M+12,868$12.4M$13.9M43,99356,861
Kaspi.KZ JSC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11735 · issuer key iss:1273trim−$1.0M−3,205$14.9M$13.9M190,773187,568
Vonovia SE COMposition key cusip:D9581T100 · issuer key cusip6:D9581Tadd−$979K+29,818$14.2M$13.2M492,234522,052
Broadcom Inc COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add+$2.8M+12,694$10.3M$13.1M29,70242,396
Advanced Micro Devices Inc COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85add−$328K+1,669$13.3M$13.0M62,20663,875
ASML Holding NV COMposition key pos:10845 · issuer key iss:2693new+$12.9M+10,008$0$12.9M10,008
Alphabet Inc CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152trim−$2.0M−2,825$14.4M$12.4M46,00643,181
JPMorgan Chase & Co COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$1.7M−1,525$13.9M$12.3M43,29041,765
ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV NV COMposition key cusip:B639CJ108 · issuer key cusip6:B639CJnew+$12.1M+175,509$0$12.1M175,509
SAP SE COMposition key cusip:D66992104 · issuer key cusip6:D66992add−$2.1M+11,612$13.7M$11.6M55,93667,548
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMware Inc CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719add+$6.6M+32,845$4.0M$10.6M32,00064,845
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700trim+$636K−1,174$10.0M$10.6M69,50568,331
ALLIANZ SE COMposition key cusip:D03080112 · issuer key cusip6:D03080new+$10.5M+25,137$0$10.5M25,137
GROUPE DANONE COMposition key cusip:F12033134 · issuer key cusip6:F12033new+$10.2M+128,012$0$10.2M128,012
Walt Disney Co/The COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742trim−$1.9M−1,338$11.6M$9.7M102,398101,060
Alphabet Inc CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$3.0M−6,934$12.6M$9.6M40,35533,421
RWE AG COMposition key cusip:D6629K109 · issuer key cusip6:D6629Ktrim+$1.3M−12,710$8.1M$9.4M153,192140,482
LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE COMposition key cusip:F58485115 · issuer key cusip6:F58485new+$9.4M+17,485$0$9.4M17,485
ADIDAS AG COMposition key cusip:D0066B185 · issuer key cusip6:D0066Bnew+$9.3M+58,169$0$9.3M58,169
VISA INC. COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278trim−$2.0M−1,531$11.2M$9.2M32,07430,543
Barrick Mining Corp COMposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334add+$5.9M+149,309$3.3M$9.2M75,398224,707
CHEVRON CORP COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572trim+$2.4M−142$6.8M$9.2M44,43244,290
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168trim−$2.3M−901$11.4M$9.0M30,78529,884
International Business Machines Corp COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201add−$1.2M+2,733$10.1M$8.9M34,18436,917
Dino Polska S.A. COMposition key cusip:X188AF102 · issuer key cusip6:X188AFnew+$8.9M+992,960$0$8.9M992,960
META PLATFORMS, INC. CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$1.3M+59$10.2M$8.9M15,45315,512
McDonald's Corp COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447trim−$190K−1,094$8.9M$8.7M28,97827,884
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080trim+$391K−1,584$8.3M$8.7M27,18925,605
SK Hynix Inc COMposition key cusip:78392B107 · issuer key cusip6:78392Badd+$5.5M+7,699$3.0M$8.5M6,72314,422
Eli Lilly & Co COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353trim−$2.0M−500$10.5M$8.5M9,7339,233
E.ON SE COMposition key cusip:D24914133 · issuer key cusip6:D24914add+$1.3M+7,125$7.0M$8.3M370,462377,587
CD PROJEKT SA COMposition key cusip:X0957E106 · issuer key cusip6:X0957Enew+$8.3M+130,144$0$8.3M130,144
London Stock Exchange Group PLC COMposition key cusip:G5689U103 · issuer key cusip6:G5689Uadd+$4.2M+36,802$4.1M$8.3M33,67670,478
MASTERCARD INC. CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433trim−$1.4M−483$9.5M$8.0M16,55716,074
Banco Santander SA COMposition key cusip:E19790109 · issuer key cusip6:E19790add+$7.1K+53,586$8.0M$8.0M678,396731,982
ABBVIE INC. COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$724K−1,404$8.7M$8.0M38,03836,634
Iberdrola SA COMposition key cusip:E6165F166 · issuer key cusip6:E6165Fadd+$570K+8,281$7.2M$7.8M334,319342,600
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360trim−$975K−1,195$8.6M$7.6M17,13715,942
Groupon Inc COM NEWposition key pos:15915 · issuer key iss:1055add−$1.7M+108,690$9.3M$7.6M528,089636,779
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SA COMposition key cusip:F86921107 · issuer key cusip6:F86921add−$138K+641$7.7M$7.6M27,89128,532
THALES SA COMposition key cusip:F9156M108 · issuer key cusip6:F9156Madd+$714K+593$6.8M$7.5M25,06425,657
INDITEX SA COMposition key cusip:E6282J125 · issuer key cusip6:E6282Jadd+$732K+29,246$6.7M$7.4M100,956130,202
VERIZON COMMUNICATION INC. COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259add+$1.8M+9,896$5.5M$7.3M135,784145,680
Koninklijke Philips NV COMposition key cusip:N7637U112 · issuer key cusip6:N7637Uadd+$1.9M+72,732$5.4M$7.3M196,670269,402
CEZ AS COMposition key cusip:X2337V121 · issuer key cusip6:X2337Vnew+$7.2M+126,747$0$7.2M126,747
Coca-Cola CO/THE COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606add+$1.4M+11,296$5.7M$7.0M81,22892,524
Polski Koncern Naftowy Orlen SA COMposition key cusip:X6922W204 · issuer key cusip6:X6922Wnew+$7.0M+193,596$0$7.0M193,596
AIRBUS SE COMposition key cusip:N0280G100 · issuer key cusip6:N0280Gadd−$454K+5,537$7.3M$6.9M31,49837,035
MOL Hungarian Oil & Gas PLC COMposition key cusip:X5S32S129 · issuer key cusip6:X5S32Snew+$6.8M+571,619$0$6.8M571,619
Gold Fields Ltd SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:17567 · issuer key iss:1023trim+$60.3K−4,500$6.6M$6.7M152,054147,554
FEDEX CORP COMposition key pos:18589 · issuer key iss:903add+$1.3M+170$5.4M$6.7M18,52318,693
ALLEGRO EU SA COMposition key cusip:FDS1BLBC8 · issuer key cusip6:FDS1BLtrim−$3.3M−220,724$10.0M$6.6M1,154,032933,308
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG COMposition key cusip:D12096109 · issuer key cusip6:D12096new+$6.4M+70,201$0$6.4M70,201
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546trim−$555K−7,559$6.8M$6.2M72,06164,502
Citigroup Inc COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590add+$814K+8,508$5.4M$6.2M45,88454,392
Sony Group Corp SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:13316 · issuer key iss:2010add+$1.8M+124,153$4.2M$6.0M164,964289,117
TESLA MOTORS, INC. COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119trim−$2.4M−2,541$8.3M$5.9M18,48215,941
Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024trim−$937K−804$6.8M$5.9M7,7806,976
KERING COMposition key cusip:F5433L103 · issuer key cusip6:F5433Ladd−$686K+1,253$6.6M$5.9M18,61719,870
EBAY INC COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791add+$329K+900$5.5M$5.8M63,01763,917
Telefonica SA COMposition key cusip:879382109 · issuer key cusip6:879382add+$2.3M+471,758$3.5M$5.8M849,8721,321,630
ING Groep NV COMposition key cusip:N4578E595 · issuer key cusip6:N4578Etrim−$1.3M−23,400$7.0M$5.7M247,882224,482
Morgan Stanley COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505add+$89.7K+3,000$5.5M$5.6M31,17434,174
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669trim+$395K−410$5.2M$5.6M5,9915,581
Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc COMposition key pos:14330 · issuer key iss:2024add+$2.7M+27,021$2.8M$5.5M47,93574,956
AXA SA COMposition key cusip:F06106102 · issuer key cusip6:F06106new+$5.5M+121,007$0$5.5M121,007
AT&T Inc. COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30add+$806K+836$4.7M$5.5M188,292189,128
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125trim+$525K−325$4.9M$5.5M28,49928,174
PROCTER & GAMBLE Co COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758trim−$549K−4,126$5.9M$5.4M41,49437,368
Toyota Motor Corp ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:54feb8f2a0a7a78d5aa43db032dd571f · issuer key cusip6:892331trim−$242K−185$5.5M$5.2M25,63925,454
Intel Corp COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193add+$1.4M+15,850$3.8M$5.2M102,368118,218
HSBC Holdings PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:1067trim−$97.6K−4,301$5.3M$5.2M67,32263,021
Philip Morris International Inc COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711trim−$18.5K−1,083$5.2M$5.2M32,50731,424
Infosys Ltd SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:13851 · issuer key iss:1172add+$18.6K+93,865$5.2M$5.2M289,921383,786
Walmart Inc COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299trim−$442K−8,780$5.6M$5.2M50,47541,695
VERBUND AG COMposition key cusip:A91460104 · issuer key cusip6:A91460add+$728K+7,128$4.4M$5.2M61,05468,182
HP Inc. COMposition key pos:18066 · issuer key iss:1068add+$1.2M+89,812$3.8M$5.0M168,707258,519

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 279 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 183

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
State Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897no change−$2.5M0$54.0M$51.5M79,13079,130
Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF S&P500 EQL WGTposition key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:1216no change+$69.8K0$37.2M$37.2M193,976193,976
iShares Nasdaq Biotechnology Index Fund ISHARES BIOTECHposition key pos:14750 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$9.3K0$19.6M$19.6M116,115116,115
iShares S&P 500 Index FUND/USA CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231no change−$857K0$18.5M$17.6M27,00027,000
Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042no change+$72.4K0$13.4M$13.5M249,748249,748
TOTALENERGIES SE COMposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412no change+$3.7M0$8.6M$12.3M131,037131,037
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838no change+$2.5M0$9.0M$11.5M11,76611,766
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF GL CLEAN ENE ETFposition key pos:11606 · issuer key iss:1232no change+$1.2M0$10.2M$11.3M619,000619,000
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879no change+$2.4M0$5.7M$8.1M47,70047,700
BIOGEN INC. COMposition key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:376no change+$320K0$7.7M$8.0M43,55243,552
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008no change+$896K0$6.6M$7.5M53,89653,896
Welltower OP LLC COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319no change+$382K0$5.9M$6.2M31,60031,600
ENI SPA COMposition key cusip:T3643A145 · issuer key cusip6:T3643Ano change+$1.6M0$3.2M$4.8M168,400168,400
COLGATE - PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618no change+$329K0$4.2M$4.5M52,94852,948
SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17613 · issuer key iss:1975no change+$34.2K0$4.5M$4.5M24,10224,102
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218no change−$952K0$5.3M$4.3M15,98915,989
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193no change+$299K0$4.0M$4.3M12,19312,193
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767no change+$131K0$3.7M$3.8M29,00029,000
Nestle SA COMposition key cusip:641069406 · issuer key cusip6:641069no change+$11.9K0$3.7M$3.7M37,16037,160
ENGIE SA COMposition key cusip:F7629A107 · issuer key cusip6:F7629Ano change+$633K0$2.9M$3.5M110,796110,796
Honda Motor Co Ltd ADR ECH CNV IN 3position key sid:sec:prov:6a98b9d81509eade9a2f9649bec52f81 · issuer key cusip6:438128no change−$747K0$4.3M$3.5M144,429144,429
Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95no change+$547K0$2.8M$3.3M16,34316,343
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644no change+$946K0$2.3M$3.3M24,65224,652
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571no change−$627K0$3.7M$3.0M57,53357,533
Pfizer Inc COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709no change+$342K0$2.7M$3.0M107,648107,648
Constellation Energy Corp COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648no change−$780K0$3.7M$2.9M10,53310,533
Digital Realty Trust, Inc. COMposition key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:735no change+$388K0$2.4M$2.7M15,20015,200
Nintendo Co Ltd COMposition key cusip:654445303 · issuer key cusip6:654445no change−$463K0$3.0M$2.6M180,000180,000
UCB SA COMposition key cusip:B93562120 · issuer key cusip6:B93562no change+$155K0$2.3M$2.5M8,3208,320
KB Financial Group Inc SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:38f551ab5502181def314adc4ed06424 · issuer key cusip6:48241Ano change+$328K0$2.1M$2.4M23,98323,983
PULTEGROUP INC. COMposition key pos:11401 · issuer key iss:1778no change+$7.0K0$2.3M$2.4M20,00020,000
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331no change+$230K0$2.0M$2.2M17,04817,048
DUKE ENERGY CORP COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769no change+$231K0$2.0M$2.2M16,79116,791
Baker Hughes Co CL Aposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309no change+$540K0$1.6M$2.1M34,80034,800
ICICI Bank Ltd ADRposition key pos:15293 · issuer key iss:1157no change−$317K0$2.4M$2.1M81,29281,292
Hive Digital Technologies Ltd COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:63d6a7d066a01f53884d918f8fc5663f · issuer key cusip6:433921no change−$739K0$2.8M$2.1M1,086,9801,086,980
PUBLIC STORAGE COMposition key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:1777no change+$83.6K0$1.9M$2.0M7,3507,350
Prysmian SpA COMposition key cusip:T7630L105 · issuer key cusip6:T7630Lno change+$218K0$1.7M$2.0M17,13717,137
Halliburton Co COMposition key pos:11214 · issuer key iss:1074no change+$537K0$1.4M$1.9M50,00050,000
EOG Resources INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780no change+$518K0$1.4M$1.9M13,10013,100
Novartis AG SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:1585no change+$179K0$1.7M$1.8M12,00012,000
KIMCO REALTY CORP. COMposition key pos:11919 · issuer key iss:1285no change+$177K0$1.6M$1.8M80,30080,300
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC. COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826no change+$1.7K0$1.7M$1.7M2,1702,170
D.R. HORTON INC. COMposition key pos:15301 · issuer key iss:702no change−$79.7K0$1.7M$1.6M11,70011,700
AMERICAN TOWER CORP. COMposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181no change−$27.5K0$1.6M$1.6M9,2009,200
Southern Co COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017no change+$153K0$1.4M$1.6M16,40016,400
Schlumberger NV COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933no change+$400K0$1.2M$1.6M30,72030,720
HOST HOTELS AND RESORTS INC COMposition key pos:13678 · issuer key iss:1126no change+$117K0$1.5M$1.6M82,00082,000
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S.A. SPON ADR REP PFDposition key pos:16248 · issuer key iss:1239no change+$228K0$1.3M$1.6M186,841186,841
EXELON CORP COMposition key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:869no change+$172K0$1.4M$1.5M31,60031,600
HEALTHCARE REALTY TRUST INC/MD CL A COMposition key pos:12811 · issuer key iss:1097no change+$3.6K0$1.5M$1.5M90,00090,000
Veolia Environnement SA COMposition key cusip:F9686M107 · issuer key cusip6:F9686Mno change+$113K0$1.4M$1.5M39,73639,736
China Construction Bank Corp COMposition key cusip:168919108 · issuer key cusip6:168919no change+$140K0$1.3M$1.5M67,81467,814
KB HOME COMposition key pos:12111 · issuer key iss:1275no change−$133K0$1.6M$1.5M28,50028,500
KINROSS GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:18710 · issuer key iss:1287no change+$113K0$1.3M$1.5M47,76047,760
MARA Holdings Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:589176a2d3554a37d9824ff9b9d85025 · issuer key cusip6:565788no change−$145K0$1.6M$1.4M177,234177,234
REPUBLIC SERVICES INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837no change+$45.4K0$1.4M$1.4M6,4106,410
TOLL BROTHERS INC COMposition key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:2142no change+$12.5K0$1.4M$1.4M10,00010,000
CIGNA CORP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475no change−$43.2K0$1.4M$1.4M5,1005,100
FRANCO-NEVADA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:11326 · issuer key iss:960no change+$217K0$1.1M$1.3M5,4605,460
Blue Owl Capital Corp COMposition key pos:12797 · issuer key iss:1649no change−$164K0$1.5M$1.3M119,721119,721
CARDINAL HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:16209 · issuer key iss:516no change+$34.9K0$1.2M$1.3M6,0006,000
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423no change−$652K0$1.9M$1.3M20,00020,000
Blackstone Secured Lending Fund COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14788 · issuer key iss:398no change−$140K0$1.4M$1.3M52,94352,943
Cia de Minas Buenaventura SA SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:79f4c0070485fe38d8c6d5c49eecc4a7 · issuer key cusip6:204448no change+$270K0$916K$1.2M32,90632,906
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COMposition key pos:13299 · issuer key iss:1793no change+$135K0$1.0M$1.2M6,0006,000
APACHE CORP. COMposition key pos:18461 · issuer key iss:212no change+$467K0$636K$1.1M26,00026,000
Main Street Capital Corp COMposition key sid:sec:prov:74ea37dfd8612b4b697343c90cae9547 · issuer key cusip6:56035Lno change−$154K0$1.3M$1.1M20,78520,785
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435no change+$120K0$966K$1.1M17,90017,900
Occidental Petroleum Corp COMposition key pos:16170 · issuer key iss:1606no change+$373K0$641K$1.0M15,60015,600
Cemex SAB de CV SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:18421 · issuer key iss:544no change−$4.4K0$1.0M$1.0M88,39488,394
Covivio SA/France COMposition key cusip:F3832Y172 · issuer key cusip6:F3832Yno change−$122K0$1.1M$996K16,81816,818
Compagnie Generale des Etablissements Michelin COMposition key cusip:F61824870 · issuer key cusip6:F61824no change+$14.5K0$966K$981K29,06829,068
Industrial & Commercial Bank of China Ltd COMposition key cusip:455807107 · issuer key cusip6:455807no change+$87.3K0$887K$974K55,05655,056
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560no change−$104K0$1.1M$962K11,10011,100
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:16018 · issuer key iss:150no change−$194K0$1.2M$960K2,9002,900
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364no change−$133K0$1.1M$950K7,9507,950
United Microelectronics Corp SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:12307 · issuer key iss:2205no change+$114K0$797K$911K101,415101,415
Baidu Inc SPON ADR REP Aposition key pos:18764 · issuer key iss:308no change−$156K0$1.1M$906K8,1308,130
HECLA MINING CO COMposition key pos:11910 · issuer key iss:1100no change−$25.2K0$864K$839K45,04445,044
CVS Health Corp COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489no change−$86.7K0$913K$826K11,50011,500
JD.com Inc SPON ADS CL Aposition key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1253no change+$23.9K0$790K$814K27,52627,526
PAN AMERICAN SILVER CORP COMposition key pos:17563 · issuer key iss:1672no change+$41.7K0$766K$807K14,77714,777
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC. COMposition key pos:13560 · issuer key iss:184no change+$33.0K0$770K$803K5,9005,900
Naspers Ltd COMposition key cusip:631512209 · issuer key cusip6:631512no change−$217K0$1.0M$793K76,00076,000
Meituan COMposition key cusip:58533E103 · issuer key cusip6:58533Eno change−$162K0$949K$787K35,96435,964
IQVIA Holdings Inc COMposition key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1223no change−$252K0$1.0M$784K4,6004,600
Golub Capital BDC Inc COMposition key pos:11800 · issuer key iss:1026no change−$56.1K0$836K$780K61,62461,624
America Movil SAB de CV SPON ADS RP CL Bposition key pos:16038 · issuer key iss:163no change+$146K0$627K$772K30,31230,312
Elevance Health Inc COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207no change−$150K0$911K$761K2,6002,600
Illumina Inc COMposition key pos:15512 · issuer key iss:1163no change−$47.4K0$787K$740K6,0006,000
Bank of China Ltd COMposition key cusip:06426M104 · issuer key cusip6:06426Mno change+$76.3K0$633K$709K44,33744,337
DEVON ENERGY CORP. COMposition key pos:11557 · issuer key iss:726no change+$190K0$509K$699K13,90013,900
Dominion Energy Inc COMposition key pos:18682 · issuer key iss:751no change+$36.2K0$656K$692K11,20011,200
ALAMOS GOLD INC. COM CL Aposition key pos:17042 · issuer key iss:121no change+$86.8K0$572K$659K14,83614,836
FS KKR Capital Corp COMposition key pos:13209 · issuer key iss:889no change−$299K0$957K$658K64,65064,650
MODERNA INC COMposition key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:1490no change+$271K0$375K$645K12,70012,700
ROYAL GOLD, Inc. COMposition key pos:11026 · issuer key iss:1874no change+$80.5K0$556K$636K2,5002,500
Markel Corp COMposition key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1422no change−$76.6K0$699K$622K325325
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15751 · issuer key iss:2120no change−$22.2K0$637K$614K20,40020,400
Howmet Aerospace Inc COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130no change+$66.1K0$533K$599K2,5992,599
FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER Corp. COMposition key pos:16483 · issuer key iss:918no change+$131K0$454K$585K27,23327,233
Mettler-Toledo International Inc COMposition key pos:18754 · issuer key iss:1471no change−$61.2K0$641K$580K460460
Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc COMposition key pos:13281 · issuer key iss:2378no change+$3.1K0$549K$552K6,1006,100
Marvell Technology Inc COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429no change+$74.6K0$450K$525K5,3005,300
BECTON, DICKINSON AND CO. COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347no change−$122K0$641K$520K3,3053,305
CLEAN HARBORS INC. COMposition key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:594no change+$94.6K0$424K$519K1,8101,810
Keysight Technologies Inc COMposition key pos:18650 · issuer key iss:1281no change+$145K0$372K$517K1,8301,830
Axis Bank Ltd COMposition key cusip:05462W109 · issuer key cusip6:05462Wno change−$64.3K0$564K$500K8,1368,136
KT Corp SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:19152 · issuer key iss:1269no change+$57.0K0$436K$493K23,00023,000
Korea Electric Power Corp SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:f628a9918abab463c75c9db7394ef08b · issuer key cusip6:500631no change−$77.0K0$564K$487K34,20034,200
Grupo Financiero Banorte SAB de CV COMposition key cusip:40052P107 · issuer key cusip6:40052Pno change+$79.3K0$407K$486K8,7708,770
FIRST SOLAR INC COMposition key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:920no change−$157K0$641K$484K2,4532,453
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd SPON ADR NEW11position key sid:sec:prov:a83fe99e91441f1f509351e5476f489b · issuer key cusip6:17133Qno change+$6.1K0$477K$483K11,42911,429
Franklin Electric Co Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:56ce8bfa554aaea9133a27a548c66506 · issuer key cusip6:353514no change−$16.9K0$481K$464K5,0375,037
Roche Holding AG COMposition key cusip:771195104 · issuer key cusip6:771195no change−$16.7K0$464K$447K9,0009,000
AppLovin Corp COMposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228no change−$303K0$741K$438K1,1001,100
Motorola Solutions Inc COMposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511no change+$50.0K0$379K$429K988988
American International Group Inc COM NEWposition key pos:14968 · issuer key iss:171no change−$56.7K0$471K$414K5,5005,500
Hon Hai Precision Industry Co Ltd COMposition key cusip:438090805 · issuer key cusip6:438090no change−$98.7K0$510K$412K35,00035,000
Fresenius Medical Care AG & Co KGaA COMposition key cusip:D2734Z107 · issuer key cusip6:D2734Zno change−$26.4K0$435K$409K9,1009,100
Banco Bradesco SA SP ADR PFD NEWposition key pos:17667 · issuer key iss:315no change+$35.3K0$368K$403K110,463110,463
Trip.com Group Ltd ADSposition key pos:17888 · issuer key iss:2166no change−$174K0$565K$391K7,8637,863
Vale SA COMposition key pos:11520 · issuer key iss:2239no change+$70.8K0$321K$391K24,60024,600
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:64dfd97397c77bcdb6e662c22537c316 · issuer key cusip6:86562Mno change+$8.3K0$383K$391K19,80019,800
Sixth Street Specialty Lending Inc COMposition key pos:17751 · issuer key cusip6:83012Ano change−$70.9K0$461K$390K21,23521,235
IAMGOLD Corp COMposition key pos:12786 · issuer key iss:1156no change+$46.6K0$330K$376K20,00020,000
BP PLC COMposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301no change+$98.2K0$278K$376K8,0008,000
Harmony Gold Mining Co Ltd SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1084no change−$107K0$469K$362K23,55023,550
Diageo PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:16487 · issuer key iss:728no change−$57.3K0$418K$361K4,8504,850
Ambev SA SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:0e18fc19224817111beeee4f610a5d2a · issuer key cusip6:02319Vno change+$54.4K0$298K$353K120,818120,818
KINGSPAN GROUP PLC COMposition key cusip:G52654103 · issuer key cusip6:G52654no change−$14.9K0$348K$333K4,0004,000
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd COMposition key cusip:16950T102 · issuer key cusip6:16950Tno change−$19.5K0$349K$330K10,32910,329
POSCO Holdings Inc SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:ac5c4604805dc8669d928579b985f054 · issuer key cusip6:693483no change+$29.0K0$293K$322K5,5005,500
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC. COMposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373no change+$6.8K0$314K$321K6,5776,577
LG Display Co Ltd SPONS ADR REPposition key sid:sec:prov:314dcb39d56668375f5ab462f80ac344 · issuer key cusip6:50186Vno change−$27.0K0$344K$317K81,73881,738
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG COMposition key cusip:D1882G119 · issuer key cusip6:D1882Gno change+$31.9K0$281K$313K1,0711,071
Nomura Holdings Inc SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:82caaf34c3bd77bc1a9f16a43aa231c8 · issuer key cusip6:65535Hno change−$19.8K0$331K$312K39,50039,500
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:16710 · issuer key iss:1637no change+$3.9K0$297K$301K2,6902,690
PLUG POWER INC. COM NEWposition key pos:12925 · issuer key iss:1734no change+$37.9K0$258K$296K130,805130,805
Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund COMposition key sid:sec:prov:b9da63dcc08b1d3dbc8904521738fa5c · issuer key cusip6:61774Ano change−$52.2K0$341K$289K20,72220,722
Domino's Pizza Inc COMposition key pos:15780 · issuer key iss:752no change−$46.4K0$333K$287K800800
BioNTech SE SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:380no change−$20.2K0$305K$284K3,2003,200
Capital Southwest Corp COMposition key sid:sec:prov:6e1eee48cc36d4aca13c0097a4469cb9 · issuer key cusip6:140501no change−$3830$283K$282K12,75812,758
Wal-Mart de Mexico SAB de CV COMposition key cusip:93114W107 · issuer key cusip6:93114Wno change+$11.8K0$270K$282K8,6728,672
Prospect Capital Corp COMposition key pos:18219 · issuer key iss:1770no change+$2.0K0$262K$264K101,234101,234
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645no change+$32.3K0$231K$263K2,3282,328
ELDORADO GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:12690 · issuer key iss:803no change−$12.1K0$273K$261K7,6007,600
MFE-MediaForEurope NV COMposition key cusip:N5673Q128 · issuer key cusip6:N5673Qno change−$54.8K0$311K$256K85,80085,800
MidCap Financial Investment Corp COMposition key pos:16603 · issuer key iss:214no change−$4.5K0$255K$250K22,28122,281
GRACO INC COMposition key pos:14574 · issuer key iss:1034no change+$7.9K0$241K$249K2,9402,940
Goldman Sachs BDC Inc SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:3abb43ca394fc293cc8acc40cd7f39d3 · issuer key cusip6:38147Uno change−$10.7K0$249K$238K26,80726,807
B2GOLD CORP. COMposition key pos:11676 · issuer key iss:455no change+$1.1K0$237K$238K52,48552,485
Telkom Indonesia Persero Tbk PT SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:17370 · issuer key cusip6:715684no change−$29.4K0$261K$232K12,40012,400
Oaktree Specialty Lending Corp COMposition key pos:15051 · issuer key iss:1604no change−$28.9K0$255K$227K20,04620,046
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC COMposition key pos:15989 · issuer key iss:341no change−$30.0K0$248K$218K13,00013,000
Kayne Anderson BDC Inc COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:f9847f926cc8ba822f007d2f0d0c4c8d · issuer key cusip6:48662Xno change−$9.5K0$227K$217K15,83515,835
Samsung SDI Co Ltd COMposition key cusip:796054203 · issuer key cusip6:796054no change+$70.8K0$141K$211K3,0693,069
OceanaGold Corp COMposition key cusip:675222400 · issuer key cusip6:675222no change+$21.0K0$189K$210K6,6666,666
New Mountain Finance Corp COMposition key pos:18613 · issuer key iss:1556no change−$36.6K0$233K$196K25,25125,251
Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11788 · issuer key cusip6:874060no change+$29.3K0$156K$185K10,00010,000
Kroger Co/The COMposition key pos:11105 · issuer key iss:1305no change+$24.7K0$156K$181K2,5002,500
EVERSOURCE ENERGY COMposition key pos:11848 · issuer key iss:863no change+$5.1K0$175K$180K2,6002,600
SK Telecom Co Ltd SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:12977 · issuer key iss:1893no change+$46.8K0$110K$157K5,3445,344
SHARPLINK INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1259d6f0e2d24323309d745304fde9b4 · issuer key cusip6:820014no change−$59.6K0$214K$154K23,95223,952
EQUINOX GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:841no change+$4.2K0$140K$145K10,00010,000
K92 MINING INC COMposition key cusip:499113108 · issuer key cusip6:499113no change+$3.4K0$132K$136K8,0008,000
Sony Financial Group Inc COMposition key cusip:83571B100 · issuer key cusip6:83571Bno change−$21.0K0$152K$131K29,15029,150
Atlassian Corp COMposition key pos:14899 · issuer key iss:268no change−$174K0$300K$126K1,8501,850
Enphase Energy Inc COMposition key pos:13309 · issuer key iss:824no change+$13.2K0$73.7K$87.0K2,3002,300
SolarEdge Technologies Inc COMposition key pos:13110 · issuer key iss:2003no change+$37.5K0$48.8K$86.3K1,6901,690
Rio Tinto PLC COMposition key cusip:G75754104 · issuer key cusip6:G75754no change+$10.0K0$72.7K$82.7K900900
PDD Holdings Inc SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721no change−$8.8K0$89.1K$80.3K786786
FORTUNA SILVER MINES INC COM NEWposition key pos:14724 · issuer key iss:957no change+$9600$78.5K$79.4K8,0008,000
Vault Minerals Ltd COMposition key cusip:Q80507348 · issuer key cusip6:Q80507no change−$16.2K0$77.0K$60.8K21,13221,132
Danaher Corp COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709no change−$11.6K0$67.5K$55.9K295295
Daqo New Energy Corp SPNSRD ADS NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:28cab5eab5a7be282790c4286da490f4 · issuer key cusip6:23703Qno change−$20.6K0$73.8K$53.2K2,5002,500
Daimler Truck Holding AG COMposition key cusip:D1T3RZ100 · issuer key cusip6:D1T3RZno change+$1.7K0$16.4K$18.2K375375
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC COM SER Aposition key pos:14337 · issuer key iss:2302no change−$5090$10.8K$10.3K374374
Wabtec Corp COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298no change+$370$213$25011
Duoyuan Global Water Inc COMposition key cusip:266043108 · issuer key cusip6:266043no change$00$0$010,90010,900
EXDS Inc COMposition key cusip:302088109 · issuer key cusip6:302088no change$00$0$09292
SCIENT INC. COMposition key cusip:808649305 · issuer key cusip6:808649no change$00$0$01818
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
35.6%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
91 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
452 / 452median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 35.6%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 91integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 462

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗
2026-06-30EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Generali Investments CEE, investicni spolecnost, a.s.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 449 issuers · $1.9B disclosed value over 452 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Generali Investments CEE, investicni spolecnost, a.s. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
Moneta Money Bank AS Moneta Money Bank AS · COM CUSIP X3R0GS100
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$96.2M11,074,5815.0%
State Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust State Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust · TR UNIT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$51.5M79,1302.7%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA · COM CUSIP X6919X108
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$43.2M1,845,7072.3%
iShares Nasdaq Biotechnology Index Fund
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Generali Investments CEE, investicni spolecnost, a.s. reported for iShares Nasdaq Biotechnology Index Fund, as it reported them
iShares Nasdaq Biotechnology Index Fund · ISHARES BIOTECH CUSIP — $19.6M116,115
iShares S&P 500 Index FUND/USA · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — $17.6M27,000
$37.2M143,1152.0%
Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$37.2M193,9762.0%
OTP Bank Nyrt OTP Bank Nyrt · COM CUSIP X60746181
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$33.7M316,5211.8%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA · COM CUSIP X0R77T117
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$33.4M569,7801.8%
OMV AG OMV AG · COM CUSIP A51460110
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$30.6M419,2041.6%
Santander Bank Polska SA Santander Bank Polska SA · COM CUSIP X0646L107
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$24.8M157,7551.3%
Invesco QQQ Trust Series 1 Invesco QQQ Trust Series 1 · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$22.9M39,7481.2%
Erste Group Bank AG Erste Group Bank AG · COM CUSIP A19494102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$22.7M212,3691.2%
GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Alphabet Inc
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Generali Investments CEE, investicni spolecnost, a.s. reported for Alphabet Inc, as it reported them
Alphabet Inc · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $12.4M43,181
Alphabet Inc · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $9.6M33,421
$22.0M76,6021.2%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Nvidia Corp Nvidia Corp · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$21.4M122,9021.1%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Amazon.com Inc Amazon.com Inc · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$21.1M101,1541.1%
PZU PZU · COM CUSIP X6919T107
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$20.2M1,172,1491.1%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$20.1M54,3841.1%
CSG NV CSG NV · COM CUSIP N2365Q102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$20.1M744,3841.1%
KOMERCNI BANKA, A.S. KOMERCNI BANKA, A.S. · COM CUSIP X45471111
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$19.5M383,5191.0%
LPP S.A. LPP S.A. · COM CUSIP X5053G103
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$19.4M3,2361.0%
InPost SA InPost SA · COM CUSIP L5125Z108
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$19.2M1,100,9421.0%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ S.A. KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ S.A. · COM CUSIP X45213109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$18.5M256,0491.0%
Deutsche Telekom AG Deutsche Telekom AG · COM CUSIP D2035M136
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$17.3M464,4300.9%
Halyk Savings Bank of Kazakhstan JSC Halyk Savings Bank of Kazakhstan JSC · COM CUSIP 46627J302
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$17.1M549,4140.9%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Apple Inc Apple Inc · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$16.4M64,6130.9%
NAC Kazatomprom JSC NAC Kazatomprom JSC · COM CUSIP 63253R201
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$15.3M196,3390.8%
GEDEON RICHTER NYRT. GEDEON RICHTER NYRT. · COM CUSIP X3124S107
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$15.0M422,0060.8%
Samsung Electronics Co Ltd Samsung Electronics Co Ltd · COM CUSIP 796050888
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$14.9M5,2390.8%
SIEMENS AG SIEMENS AG · COM CUSIP D69671218
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$13.9M56,8610.7%
KSPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Kaspi.KZ JSC Kaspi.KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$13.9M187,5680.7%
Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF · FTSE EMR MKT ETF CUSIP 922042858
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$13.5M249,7480.7%
Vonovia SE Vonovia SE · COM CUSIP D9581T100
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$13.2M522,0520.7%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Broadcom Inc Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$13.1M42,3960.7%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Advanced Micro Devices Inc Advanced Micro Devices Inc · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$13.0M63,8750.7%
ASML Holding NV ASML Holding NV · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$12.9M10,0080.7%
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Generali Investments CEE, investicni spolecnost, a.s. reported for iShares Global Clean Energy ETF, as it reported them
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF · GL CLEAN ENE ETF CUSIP — $11.3M619,000
iShares MSCI ACWI ETF · MSCI ACWI ETF CUSIP — $1.6M11,545
$12.9M630,5450.7%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMorgan Chase & Co JPMorgan Chase & Co · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$12.3M41,7650.6%
TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$12.3M131,0370.6%
ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV NV ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV NV · COM CUSIP B639CJ108
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$12.1M175,5090.6%
SAP SE SAP SE · COM CUSIP D66992104
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$11.6M67,5480.6%
EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$11.5M11,7660.6%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMware Inc DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMware Inc · CL C CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$10.6M64,8450.6%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$10.6M68,3310.6%
ALLIANZ SE ALLIANZ SE · COM CUSIP D03080112
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$10.5M25,1370.6%
GROUPE DANONE GROUPE DANONE · COM CUSIP F12033134
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$10.2M128,0120.5%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Walt Disney Co/The Walt Disney Co/The · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$9.7M101,0600.5%
RWE AG RWE AG · COM CUSIP D6629K109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$9.4M140,4820.5%
LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE · COM CUSIP F58485115
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$9.4M17,4850.5%
ADIDAS AG ADIDAS AG · COM CUSIP D0066B185
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$9.3M58,1690.5%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC. VISA INC. · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$9.2M30,5430.5%
Barrick Mining Corp Barrick Mining Corp · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$9.2M224,7070.5%
CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEVRON CORP CHEVRON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$9.2M44,2900.5%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$9.0M29,8840.5%
International Business Machines Corp International Business Machines Corp · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.9M36,9170.5%
Dino Polska S.A. Dino Polska S.A. · COM CUSIP X188AF102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.9M992,9600.5%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS, INC. META PLATFORMS, INC. · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.9M15,5120.5%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)McDonald's Corp McDonald's Corp · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.7M27,8840.5%
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.7M25,6050.5%
SK Hynix Inc SK Hynix Inc · COM CUSIP 78392B107
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.5M14,4220.4%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Eli Lilly & Co Eli Lilly & Co · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.5M9,2330.4%
E.ON SE E.ON SE · COM CUSIP D24914133
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.3M377,5870.4%
CD PROJEKT SA CD PROJEKT SA · COM CUSIP X0957E106
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.3M130,1440.4%
London Stock Exchange Group PLC London Stock Exchange Group PLC · COM CUSIP G5689U103
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.3M70,4780.4%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.1M47,7000.4%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INC. MASTERCARD INC. · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.0M16,0740.4%
Banco Santander SA Banco Santander SA · COM CUSIP E19790109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.0M731,9820.4%
BIIBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BIOGEN INC. BIOGEN INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.0M43,5520.4%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC. ABBVIE INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$8.0M36,6340.4%
Iberdrola SA Iberdrola SA · COM CUSIP E6165F166
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.8M342,6000.4%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC · CL B NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.6M15,9420.4%
Groupon Inc Groupon Inc · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.6M636,7790.4%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SA SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SA · COM CUSIP F86921107
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.6M28,5320.4%
GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.5M53,8960.4%
THALES SA THALES SA · COM CUSIP F9156M108
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.5M25,6570.4%
INDITEX SA INDITEX SA · COM CUSIP E6282J125
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.4M130,2020.4%
VERIZON COMMUNICATION INC. VERIZON COMMUNICATION INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.3M145,6800.4%
Koninklijke Philips NV Koninklijke Philips NV · COM CUSIP N7637U112
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.3M269,4020.4%
CEZ AS CEZ AS · COM CUSIP X2337V121
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.2M126,7470.4%
KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Coca-Cola CO/THE Coca-Cola CO/THE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.0M92,5240.4%
Polski Koncern Naftowy Orlen SA Polski Koncern Naftowy Orlen SA · COM CUSIP X6922W204
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$7.0M193,5960.4%
AIRBUS SE AIRBUS SE · COM CUSIP N0280G100
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$6.9M37,0350.4%
MOL Hungarian Oil & Gas PLC MOL Hungarian Oil & Gas PLC · COM CUSIP X5S32S129
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$6.8M571,6190.4%
GFIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Gold Fields Ltd Gold Fields Ltd · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$6.7M147,5540.4%
FDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FEDEX CORP FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$6.7M18,6930.3%
ALLEGRO EU SA ALLEGRO EU SA · COM CUSIP FDS1BLBC8
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$6.6M933,3080.3%
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG Bayerische Motoren Werke AG · COM CUSIP D12096109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$6.4M70,2010.3%
Welltower OP LLC Welltower OP LLC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$6.2M31,6000.3%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$6.2M64,5020.3%
Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Citigroup Inc Citigroup Inc · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$6.2M54,3920.3%
SONYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Sony Group Corp Sony Group Corp · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$6.0M289,1170.3%
TESLA MOTORS, INC. TESLA MOTORS, INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.9M15,9410.3%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.9M6,9760.3%
KERING KERING · COM CUSIP F5433L103
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.9M19,8700.3%
EBAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EBAY INC EBAY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.8M63,9170.3%
Telefonica SA Telefonica SA · COM CUSIP 879382109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.8M1,321,6300.3%
ING Groep NV ING Groep NV · COM CUSIP N4578E595
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.7M224,4820.3%
MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Morgan Stanley Morgan Stanley · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.6M34,1740.3%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.6M5,5810.3%
SPBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.5M74,9560.3%
AXA SA AXA SA · COM CUSIP F06106102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.5M121,0070.3%
Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AT&T Inc. AT&T Inc. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d
$5.5M189,1280.3%
1–100 of 449 issuers · page 1 of 5
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).