Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | add | −$1.4M | +2,342 | $159M | $158M | 1,691,007 | 1,693,349 | |
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324 | trim | +$2.4M | −23,015 | $133M | $135M | 1,022,316 | 999,301 | |
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508 | add | +$40.7M | +25,556 | $89.9M | $131M | 2,653,439 | 2,678,995 | |
FRANCO NEV CORP COMposition key pos:11326 · issuer key iss:960 | add | +$40.7M | +99,864 | $82.5M | $123M | 398,108 | 497,972 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$9.1M | +4,564 | $121M | $112M | 385,408 | 389,972 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$14.1M | +904 | $104M | $89.9M | 296,688 | 297,592 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$8.3M | +6,223 | $96.6M | $88.3M | 279,044 | 285,267 | |
BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LTD VT SHposition key pos:15522 · issuer key iss:445 | add | −$10.4M | +28,412 | $98.0M | $87.5M | 2,133,276 | 2,161,688 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | trim | −$10.5M | −218,005 | $97.5M | $87.0M | 1,324,488 | 1,106,483 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$16.9M | +17,814 | $100M | $83.2M | 206,943 | 224,757 | |
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814 | add | +$9.7M | +4,559 | $71.9M | $81.7M | 1,503,302 | 1,507,861 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | −$11.6M | +2,699 | $85.2M | $73.6M | 147,041 | 149,740 | |
RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16554 · issuer key iss:1841 | trim | +$4.9M | −10,015 | $68.3M | $73.2M | 1,000,550 | 990,535 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$23.8M | +137,209 | $49.0M | $72.8M | 212,459 | 349,668 | |
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506 | add | +$3.3M | +3,797 | $65.3M | $68.5M | 720,017 | 723,814 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$5.3M | +3,878 | $73.8M | $68.5M | 228,915 | 232,793 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P TTL STKposition key pos:12316 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$6.9M | +66,042 | $59.4M | $66.3M | 399,543 | 465,585 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$9.0M | +878 | $52.9M | $62.0M | 124,172 | 125,050 | |
RELX PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:12418 · issuer key iss:1832 | add | +$58.8M | +1,778,698 | $748K | $59.6M | 18,515 | 1,797,213 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI TOTALposition key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$8.0M | +78,787 | $51.1M | $59.1M | 603,318 | 682,105 | |
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:12519 · issuer key iss:1488 | new | +$58.5M | +3,446,409 | $0 | $58.5M | — | 3,446,409 | |
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | add | +$282K | +2,631 | $52.2M | $52.5M | 161,193 | 163,824 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | add | +$12.0M | +45,545 | $39.5M | $51.5M | 75,611 | 121,156 | |
SAP SE SPON ADRposition key pos:18308 · issuer key iss:1929 | add | −$18.6M | +11,511 | $69.7M | $51.1M | 286,866 | 298,377 | |
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838 | add | −$1.4M | +8,466 | $48.9M | $47.5M | 203,045 | 211,511 | |
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | trim | −$2.8M | −1,766 | $47.5M | $44.7M | 278,418 | 276,652 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$2.5M | −775 | $42.2M | $39.8M | 61,959 | 61,184 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | add | +$26.4M | +192,601 | $9.8M | $36.2M | 83,198 | 275,799 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | add | +$2.6M | +1,209 | $29.9M | $32.5M | 208,170 | 209,379 | |
EA SERIES TRUST ALPHA ARCH 1-3position key sid:sec:prov:5ae7875d2a13cb0a8efe11633c29839c · issuer key cusip6:02072L | new | +$25.8M | +222,229 | $0 | $25.8M | — | 222,229 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$5.4M | −10,447 | $29.2M | $23.9M | 93,430 | 82,983 | |
BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C COMposition key pos:15372 · issuer key iss:327 | add | −$577K | +10,900 | $21.9M | $21.4M | 297,441 | 308,341 | |
TC ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:2096 | add | +$2.6M | +6,159 | $16.1M | $18.7M | 292,245 | 298,404 | |
BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA LP INT UNITposition key pos:16883 · issuer key iss:2457 | add | +$1.3M | +20,565 | $16.1M | $17.4M | 463,164 | 483,729 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$966K | +995 | $18.3M | $17.4M | 67,415 | 68,410 | |
CANADIAN NATL RY CO COMposition key pos:18038 · issuer key iss:507 | trim | +$179K | −4,614 | $16.5M | $16.7M | 166,997 | 162,383 | |
EMERA INC COMposition key pos:13148 · issuer key iss:810 | add | +$915K | +4,725 | $13.2M | $14.1M | 267,795 | 272,520 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | +$1.3M | −412 | $11.3M | $12.6M | 13,082 | 12,670 | |
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COMposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055 | add | +$3.9M | +5,010 | $7.3M | $11.2M | 164,694 | 169,704 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | −$886K | −8,544 | $12.1M | $11.2M | 78,579 | 70,035 | |
CGI INC CL A SUB VTGposition key pos:11737 · issuer key iss:472 | trim | −$38.1M | −380,785 | $49.2M | $11.1M | 532,412 | 151,627 | |
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | add | +$5.7M | +24,690 | $3.6M | $9.4M | 21,485 | 46,175 | |
TRANSFORCE INC COMposition key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:2072 | add | +$459K | +148 | $8.5M | $9.0M | 82,425 | 82,573 | |
RB GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:18741 · issuer key iss:1794 | trim | −$1.5M | −8,114 | $10.2M | $8.7M | 99,431 | 91,317 | |
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | add | +$1.8M | +5,001 | $6.8M | $8.6M | 113,287 | 118,288 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$1.7M | +2,460 | $6.3M | $8.1M | 30,532 | 32,992 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | +$1.5M | −54 | $6.6M | $8.0M | 6,130 | 6,076 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$1.6M | −667 | $9.3M | $7.7M | 14,082 | 13,415 | |
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC COMposition key pos:17711 · issuer key iss:2306 | trim | −$2.1M | −8,666 | $9.7M | $7.5M | 55,094 | 46,428 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | trim | +$293K | −959 | $7.1M | $7.4M | 25,887 | 24,928 | |
SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. COMposition key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:2053 | trim | −$337K | −5,690 | $7.6M | $7.2M | 121,494 | 115,804 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$590K | −2,361 | $7.6M | $7.0M | 46,760 | 44,399 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | −$576K | +11,910 | $7.5M | $7.0M | 46,776 | 58,686 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | −$629K | −2,430 | $7.5M | $6.9M | 24,517 | 22,087 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$575K | +702 | $7.4M | $6.8M | 12,995 | 13,697 | |
TOTALENERGIES SE ACTposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412 | add | +$2.2M | +4,495 | $4.6M | $6.8M | 70,382 | 74,877 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | −$229K | +202 | $7.0M | $6.8M | 13,896 | 14,098 | |
AMETEK INC COMposition key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:192 | add | +$281K | +85 | $6.0M | $6.2M | 29,052 | 29,137 | |
BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:aa6ab07f17c5c43fd9269dc5f46e29b5 · issuer key cusip6:103310 | trim | −$1.6M | −530 | $7.9M | $6.2M | 49,488 | 48,958 | |
MANULIFE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17287 · issuer key iss:1415 | trim | −$856K | −14,778 | $6.6M | $5.8M | 182,977 | 168,199 | |
FORTIS INC COMposition key pos:16790 · issuer key iss:943 | trim | +$342K | −501 | $5.1M | $5.5M | 98,924 | 98,423 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | new | +$5.2M | +10,633 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 10,633 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | add | +$118K | +2,564 | $5.0M | $5.1M | 27,083 | 29,647 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$1.1M | +8,027 | $3.9M | $5.1M | 21,047 | 29,074 | |
ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Bposition key pos:18939 · issuer key iss:1863 | add | +$807K | +19,047 | $4.2M | $5.0M | 111,670 | 130,717 | |
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | add | +$1.5M | +5,532 | $3.6M | $5.0M | 48,463 | 53,995 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$63.9K | +176 | $4.9M | $4.9M | 34,028 | 34,204 | |
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188 | add | +$713K | +3,174 | $4.1M | $4.8M | 12,045 | 15,219 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433 | new | +$4.7M | +23,786 | $0 | $4.7M | — | 23,786 | |
STANTEC INC COMposition key pos:18846 · issuer key iss:2036 | add | −$248K | +1,971 | $4.9M | $4.7M | 52,268 | 54,239 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$1.2M | +8,125 | $3.4M | $4.6M | 83,708 | 91,833 | |
BCE INC COM NEWposition key pos:18843 · issuer key iss:297 | add | +$461K | +9,152 | $4.1M | $4.5M | 170,338 | 179,490 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | add | +$1.4M | +535 | $3.1M | $4.4M | 3,995 | 4,530 | |
THOMSON REUTERS CORP COMposition key pos:16299 · issuer key iss:2133 | trim | −$3.2M | −8,369 | $7.6M | $4.4M | 57,392 | 49,023 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$670K | +2,339 | $5.0M | $4.4M | 40,256 | 42,595 | |
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837 | add | +$365K | +1,059 | $4.0M | $4.3M | 18,724 | 19,783 | |
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308 | add | −$306K | +2,308 | $4.6M | $4.3M | 12,104 | 14,412 | |
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | add | −$334K | +1,814 | $4.5M | $4.1M | 19,985 | 21,799 | |
METHANEX CORP COMposition key pos:14631 · issuer key iss:1468 | trim | +$497K | −21,872 | $3.6M | $4.1M | 90,577 | 68,705 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | add | +$293K | +597 | $3.4M | $3.7M | 15,431 | 16,028 | |
GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC COMposition key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1009 | trim | −$1.3M | −13,009 | $4.9M | $3.7M | 78,904 | 65,895 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | add | +$1.1M | +30,606 | $2.5M | $3.6M | 56,376 | 86,982 | |
HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1087 | add | +$67.2K | +968 | $3.4M | $3.5M | 24,769 | 25,737 | |
DOMINOS PIZZA INC COMposition key pos:15780 · issuer key iss:752 | add | −$98.4K | +1,100 | $3.5M | $3.4M | 8,496 | 9,596 | |
COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:15135 · issuer key iss:620 | add | −$1.3M | +75 | $4.7M | $3.4M | 31,651 | 31,726 | |
MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428 | add | +$81.1K | +428 | $3.1M | $3.2M | 5,029 | 5,457 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$178K | −928 | $3.0M | $3.2M | 17,353 | 16,425 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | add | −$512K | +2,422 | $3.5M | $3.0M | 18,165 | 20,587 | |
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP COMposition key pos:15199 · issuer key iss:1642 | trim | −$1.2M | −8,753 | $4.1M | $2.9M | 46,621 | 37,868 | |
APTARGROUP INC COMposition key pos:18384 · issuer key iss:229 | add | +$344K | +2,059 | $2.5M | $2.9M | 20,787 | 22,846 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | add | +$5.5K | +3,309 | $2.9M | $2.9M | 29,881 | 33,190 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | +$170K | +871 | $2.6M | $2.8M | 7,682 | 8,553 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | −$23.8K | +495 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 11,949 | 12,444 | |
SANOFI SA SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:11566 · issuer key iss:1928 | add | +$323K | +6,977 | $2.3M | $2.6M | 47,717 | 54,694 | |
TELUS CORPORATION COMposition key pos:17660 · issuer key iss:2102 | trim | −$120K | −3,873 | $2.7M | $2.6M | 206,276 | 202,403 | |
VODAFONE GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16186 · issuer key iss:2287 | add | +$637K | +24,710 | $1.9M | $2.6M | 146,820 | 171,530 | |
FTI CONSULTING INC COMposition key pos:18356 · issuer key iss:890 | add | +$276K | +1,126 | $2.2M | $2.5M | 12,893 | 14,019 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$613K | −207 | $3.1M | $2.5M | 9,358 | 9,151 | |
OPEN TEXT CORP COMposition key pos:12677 · issuer key iss:1627 | add | −$689K | +13,213 | $3.1M | $2.4M | 95,428 | 108,641 | |
HEICO CORP NEW COMposition key pos:15722 · issuer key iss:1101 | trim | −$440K | −21 | $2.8M | $2.4M | 8,801 | 8,780 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET ENEposition key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | no change | +$96.9K | 0 | $262K | $359K | 5,864 | 5,864 | |
ISHARES TR ASIA 50 ETFposition key pos:17933 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | +$12.0K | 0 | $135K | $147K | 1,385 | 1,385 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$4.4K | 0 | $95.9K | $91.4K | 140 | 140 | |
ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP COMposition key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:2722 | no change | −$1.1K | 0 | $83.7K | $82.6K | 300 | 300 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | no change | −$6.5K | 0 | $88.8K | $82.3K | 500 | 500 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 UTSER1 S&PCRposition key pos:18675 · issuer key iss:1903 | no change | +$685 | 0 | $30.2K | $30.8K | 50 | 50 | |
NEXGEN ENERGY LTD COMposition key pos:15046 · issuer key iss:1569 | no change | +$5.9K | 0 | $22.8K | $28.7K | 2,476 | 2,476 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | no change | +$196 | 0 | $27.0K | $27.2K | 350 | 350 | |
DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11557 · issuer key iss:726 | no change | +$7.1K | 0 | $19.0K | $26.2K | 520 | 520 | |
ABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1bcf5245eb051e3018a085f3acbfd157 · issuer key cusip6:00288U | no change | +$458 | 0 | $22.4K | $22.8K | 6,540 | 6,540 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | no change | −$411 | 0 | $21.2K | $20.7K | 150 | 150 | |
TRANSALTA CORP COMposition key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:2149 | no change | +$606 | 0 | $15.8K | $16.4K | 1,247 | 1,247 | |
CARNIVAL CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12674 · issuer key iss:525 | no change | −$2.3K | 0 | $15.3K | $12.9K | 500 | 500 | |
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:15232 · issuer key iss:2002 | no change | −$8.2K | 0 | $20.9K | $12.7K | 800 | 800 | |
HEALTHCARE RLTY TR CL A COMposition key pos:12811 · issuer key iss:1097 | no change | +$25 | 0 | $10.8K | $10.9K | 640 | 640 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | +$272 | 0 | $9.9K | $10.2K | 52 | 52 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | no change | −$1.1K | 0 | $11.3K | $10.1K | 60 | 60 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | no change | +$301 | 0 | $9.8K | $10.1K | 61 | 61 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | no change | −$727 | 0 | $9.2K | $8.5K | 30 | 30 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | no change | −$561 | 0 | $8.9K | $8.3K | 68 | 68 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | no change | −$1.8K | 0 | $10.0K | $8.2K | 27 | 27 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | no change | +$1.1K | 0 | $6.8K | $7.9K | 85 | 85 | |
EVERPURE INC CL Aposition key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1780 | no change | −$1.0K | 0 | $8.7K | $7.7K | 130 | 130 | |
ISHARES TR CORE HIGH DV ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B | no change | +$724 | 0 | $6.3K | $7.1K | 52 | 52 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | no change | +$226 | 0 | $6.4K | $6.6K | 50 | 50 | |
AIRBNB INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102 | no change | −$435 | 0 | $6.2K | $5.8K | 46 | 46 | |
CROWN CASTLE INC COMposition key pos:17756 · issuer key iss:686 | no change | −$491 | 0 | $5.8K | $5.3K | 65 | 65 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | no change | −$1.4K | 0 | $6.4K | $5.1K | 25 | 25 | |
HUDBAY MINERALS INC COMposition key pos:16670 · issuer key iss:1135 | no change | +$192 | 0 | $3.6K | $3.8K | 180 | 180 | |
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS SHSposition key pos:14635 · issuer key iss:2580 | no change | −$724 | 0 | $4.5K | $3.7K | 200 | 200 | |
BLACKBERRY LTD COMposition key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:387 | no change | −$536 | 0 | $3.8K | $3.2K | 1,000 | 1,000 | |
XPENG INC ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:e0e45b4645ae7c8413921f5f3b49e363 · issuer key cusip6:98422D | no change | −$380 | 0 | $2.4K | $2.1K | 120 | 120 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI CHINA MLTSEposition key sid:sec:prov:6c63589b33da893829a247e2c6d48e73 · issuer key cusip6:46436E | no change | −$178 | 0 | $2.2K | $2.0K | 95 | 95 | |
LITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:b37562b258aa88896ac6ca8d43f10e18 · issuer key cusip6:53681J | no change | −$151 | 0 | $1.7K | $1.6K | 400 | 400 | |
ZENTEK LTD COMposition key sid:sec:prov:20ac4d25e2d31c0e88c12d763648aca4 · issuer key cusip6:98942X | no change | −$394 | 0 | $1.9K | $1.6K | 3,000 | 3,000 | |
SEABRIDGE GOLD INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:63de82bac892e0465b01a1e141620b28 · issuer key cusip6:811916 | no change | −$66 | 0 | $1.5K | $1.4K | 50 | 50 | |
TRUPANION INC COMposition key pos:17047 · issuer key iss:2169 | no change | −$588 | 0 | $1.9K | $1.3K | 50 | 50 | |
LIGHTSPEED COMMERCE INC SUB VTG SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:dddf1edba62e8a1d6c2d31a527e71c15 · issuer key cusip6:53229C | no change | −$439 | 0 | $1.7K | $1.3K | 140 | 140 | |
OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP *W EXP 08/03/202position key pos:17519 · issuer key iss:1606 | no change | +$638 | 0 | $520 | $1.2K | 27 | 27 | |
TRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO *W EXP 03/25/202position key pos:15548 · issuer key iss:736 | no change | −$413 | 0 | $1.4K | $989 | 200 | 200 | |
KYNDRYL HLDGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17581 · issuer key iss:1309 | no change | −$968 | 0 | $1.9K | $944 | 72 | 72 | |
GLADSTONE LD CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:66539e78767c147e5f5674f15b0e5a40 · issuer key cusip6:376549 | no change | +$74 | 0 | $640 | $714 | 70 | 70 | |
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298 | no change | +$73 | 0 | $426 | $499 | 2 | 2 | |
NORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LT COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:46e4b32742bad743ea1889cbd7affe73 · issuer key cusip6:66510M | no change | −$109 | 0 | $373 | $264 | 190 | 190 | |
CHECK CAP LTD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:db726d149d1973e12b1c513db42bde57 · issuer key cusip6:M2361E | no change | −$1 | 0 | $162 | $161 | 100 | 100 | |
HERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC *W EXP 06/30/205position key pos:17252 · issuer key iss:1109 | no change | −$20 | 0 | $136 | $116 | 51 | 51 | |
AURORA CANNABIS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:a9a2044f5884963ced0750e4dea3e421 · issuer key cusip6:05156X | no change | −$17 | 0 | $79 | $62 | 19 | 19 | |
BIONANO GENOMICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:835a2f9395f1982add5648c0256455dc · issuer key cusip6:09075F | no change | $0 | 0 | $1 | $1 | 1 | 1 | |
CXAPP INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:b292e31a7c057e76ff15d08db7e597b9 · issuer key cusip6:23248B | no change | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 1 | 1 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 72.5% · HHI (bps) ·§: 250integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 381
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Aviso Financial Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $158M | 1,693,349 | — | 5.6% | — | |
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $136M | 472,955 | — | 4.8% | — | |
| — | BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $135M | 999,301 | — | 4.8% | — | |
| — | CNQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $131M | 2,678,995 | — | 4.6% | — | |
| — | FNVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $123M | 497,972 | — | 4.4% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $89.9M | 297,592 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $88.3M | 285,267 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | BNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $87.5M | 2,161,688 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $87.0M | 1,106,483 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $83.2M | 224,757 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | ENBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $81.7M | 1,507,861 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $73.6M | 149,740 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | QSRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $73.2M | 990,535 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $72.8M | 349,668 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | CMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $68.5M | 723,814 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $68.5M | 232,793 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $66.4M | 465,885 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $62.0M | 125,050 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | RELXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RELX PLC RELX PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $59.6M | 1,797,213 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $59.1M | 682,264 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | MUFGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $58.5M | 3,446,409 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $52.5M | 163,824 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $51.5M | 121,156 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | SAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $51.1M | 298,377 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $47.5M | 211,511 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $44.7M | 276,652 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $39.8M | 61,184 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | WPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $36.2M | 275,799 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $32.5M | 209,379 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | — | EA SERIES TRUST EA SERIES TRUST · ALPHA ARCH 1-3 CUSIP 02072L565 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $25.8M | 222,229 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | BNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $21.4M | 308,341 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | TRPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $18.7M | 298,404 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | BIPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA · LP INT UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.4M | 483,729 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.4M | 68,410 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | CNIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.7M | 162,383 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | EMAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERA INC EMERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.1M | 272,520 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.6M | 12,670 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.2M | 169,704 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.2M | 70,035 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GIBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CGI INC CGI INC · CL A SUB VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.1M | 151,627 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.4M | 46,175 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TFIIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSFORCE INC TRANSFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.0M | 82,573 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RBAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.7M | 91,317 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.6M | 118,288 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.1M | 32,992 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.0M | 6,076 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.7M | 13,415 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.5M | 46,428 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.4M | 24,928 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SLFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.2M | 115,804 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.0M | 44,399 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.0M | 58,686 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.9M | 22,087 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.8M | 13,697 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.8M | 74,877 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.8M | 14,098 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.2M | 29,137 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC · COM CUSIP 103310108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.2M | 48,958 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MANULIFE FINL CORP MANULIFE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.8M | 168,199 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | FTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIS INC FORTIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.5M | 98,423 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.2M | 10,633 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.1M | 29,647 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.1M | 29,074 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | RCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 130,717 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 53,995 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.9M | 34,204 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.8M | 15,219 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.7M | 23,786 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | STNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANTEC INC STANTEC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.7M | 54,239 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 91,833 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BCEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BCE INC BCE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.5M | 179,490 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.4M | 4,530 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TRIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THOMSON REUTERS CORP THOMSON REUTERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.4M | 49,023 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.4M | 42,595 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | RSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.3M | 19,783 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.3M | 14,412 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.1M | 21,799 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MEOHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METHANEX CORP METHANEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.1M | 68,705 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 16,028 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | GILverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 65,895 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.6M | 86,982 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.5M | 25,737 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | DPZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DOMINOS PIZZA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.4M | 9,596 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CIGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.4M | 31,726 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.2M | 5,457 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.2M | 16,425 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.0M | 20,587 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | OTISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.9M | 37,868 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ATRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTARGROUP INC APTARGROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.9M | 22,846 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.9M | 33,190 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.8M | 8,553 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.7M | 12,444 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANOFI SA SANOFI SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6M | 54,694 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELUS CORPORATION TELUS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6M | 202,403 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | VODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VODAFONE GROUP PLC VODAFONE GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6M | 171,530 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | FCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FTI CONSULTING INC FTI CONSULTING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 14,019 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 9,151 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | OTEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OPEN TEXT CORP OPEN TEXT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.4M | 108,641 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HEIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW HEICO CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.4M | 8,780 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | UPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.4M | 24,232 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).