Aviso Financial Inc.

$2.8B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0002033534 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$2.8B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
338
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
35
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
43
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144add−$1.4M+2,342$159M$158M1,691,0071,693,349
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324trim+$2.4M−23,015$133M$135M1,022,316999,301
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508add+$40.7M+25,556$89.9M$131M2,653,4392,678,995
FRANCO NEV CORP COMposition key pos:11326 · issuer key iss:960add+$40.7M+99,864$82.5M$123M398,108497,972
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152add−$9.1M+4,564$121M$112M385,408389,972
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278add−$14.1M+904$104M$89.9M296,688297,592
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add−$8.3M+6,223$96.6M$88.3M279,044285,267
BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LTD VT SHposition key pos:15522 · issuer key iss:445add−$10.4M+28,412$98.0M$87.5M2,133,2762,161,688
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510trim−$10.5M−218,005$97.5M$87.0M1,324,4881,106,483
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$16.9M+17,814$100M$83.2M206,943224,757
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814add+$9.7M+4,559$71.9M$81.7M1,503,3021,507,861
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132add−$11.6M+2,699$85.2M$73.6M147,041149,740
RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16554 · issuer key iss:1841trim+$4.9M−10,015$68.3M$73.2M1,000,550990,535
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add+$23.8M+137,209$49.0M$72.8M212,459349,668
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506add+$3.3M+3,797$65.3M$68.5M720,017723,814
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247add−$5.3M+3,878$73.8M$68.5M228,915232,793
ISHARES TR CORE S&P TTL STKposition key pos:12316 · issuer key iss:1231add+$6.9M+66,042$59.4M$66.3M399,543465,585
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557add+$9.0M+878$52.9M$62.0M124,172125,050
RELX PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:12418 · issuer key iss:1832add+$58.8M+1,778,698$748K$59.6M18,5151,797,213
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI TOTALposition key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432Fadd+$8.0M+78,787$51.1M$59.1M603,318682,105
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:12519 · issuer key iss:1488new+$58.5M+3,446,409$0$58.5M3,446,409
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962add+$282K+2,631$52.2M$52.5M161,193163,824
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887add+$12.0M+45,545$39.5M$51.5M75,611121,156
SAP SE SPON ADRposition key pos:18308 · issuer key iss:1929add−$18.6M+11,511$69.7M$51.1M286,866298,377
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838add−$1.4M+8,466$48.9M$47.5M203,045211,511
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872trim−$2.8M−1,766$47.5M$44.7M278,418276,652
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897trim−$2.5M−775$42.2M$39.8M61,95961,184
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331add+$26.4M+192,601$9.8M$36.2M83,198275,799
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700add+$2.6M+1,209$29.9M$32.5M208,170209,379
EA SERIES TRUST ALPHA ARCH 1-3position key sid:sec:prov:5ae7875d2a13cb0a8efe11633c29839c · issuer key cusip6:02072Lnew+$25.8M+222,229$0$25.8M222,229
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$5.4M−10,447$29.2M$23.9M93,43082,983
BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C COMposition key pos:15372 · issuer key iss:327add−$577K+10,900$21.9M$21.4M297,441308,341
TC ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:2096add+$2.6M+6,159$16.1M$18.7M292,245298,404
BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA LP INT UNITposition key pos:16883 · issuer key iss:2457add+$1.3M+20,565$16.1M$17.4M463,164483,729
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add−$966K+995$18.3M$17.4M67,41568,410
CANADIAN NATL RY CO COMposition key pos:18038 · issuer key iss:507trim+$179K−4,614$16.5M$16.7M166,997162,383
EMERA INC COMposition key pos:13148 · issuer key iss:810add+$915K+4,725$13.2M$14.1M267,795272,520
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669trim+$1.3M−412$11.3M$12.6M13,08212,670
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COMposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055add+$3.9M+5,010$7.3M$11.2M164,694169,704
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073trim−$886K−8,544$12.1M$11.2M78,57970,035
CGI INC CL A SUB VTGposition key pos:11737 · issuer key iss:472trim−$38.1M−380,785$49.2M$11.1M532,412151,627
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95add+$5.7M+24,690$3.6M$9.4M21,48546,175
TRANSFORCE INC COMposition key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:2072add+$459K+148$8.5M$9.0M82,42582,573
RB GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:18741 · issuer key iss:1794trim−$1.5M−8,114$10.2M$8.7M99,43191,317
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336add+$1.8M+5,001$6.8M$8.6M113,287118,288
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258add+$1.7M+2,460$6.3M$8.1M30,53232,992
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693trim+$1.5M−54$6.6M$8.0M6,1306,076
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891trim−$1.6M−667$9.3M$7.7M14,08213,415
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC COMposition key pos:17711 · issuer key iss:2306trim−$2.1M−8,666$9.7M$7.5M55,09446,428
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476trim+$293K−959$7.1M$7.4M25,88724,928
SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. COMposition key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:2053trim−$337K−5,690$7.6M$7.2M121,494115,804
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198trim−$590K−2,361$7.6M$7.0M46,76044,399
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965add−$576K+11,910$7.5M$7.0M46,77658,686
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447trim−$629K−2,430$7.5M$6.9M24,51722,087
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433add−$575K+702$7.4M$6.8M12,99513,697
TOTALENERGIES SE ACTposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412add+$2.2M+4,495$4.6M$6.8M70,38274,877
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360add−$229K+202$7.0M$6.8M13,89614,098
AMETEK INC COMposition key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:192add+$281K+85$6.0M$6.2M29,05229,137
BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:aa6ab07f17c5c43fd9269dc5f46e29b5 · issuer key cusip6:103310trim−$1.6M−530$7.9M$6.2M49,48848,958
MANULIFE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17287 · issuer key iss:1415trim−$856K−14,778$6.6M$5.8M182,977168,199
FORTIS INC COMposition key pos:16790 · issuer key iss:943trim+$342K−501$5.1M$5.5M98,92498,423
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676new+$5.2M+10,633$0$5.2M10,633
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426add+$118K+2,564$5.0M$5.1M27,08329,647
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add+$1.1M+8,027$3.9M$5.1M21,04729,074
ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Bposition key pos:18939 · issuer key iss:1863add+$807K+19,047$4.2M$5.0M111,670130,717
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873add+$1.5M+5,532$3.6M$5.0M48,46353,995
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758add+$63.9K+176$4.9M$4.9M34,02834,204
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188add+$713K+3,174$4.1M$4.8M12,04515,219
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433new+$4.7M+23,786$0$4.7M23,786
STANTEC INC COMposition key pos:18846 · issuer key iss:2036add−$248K+1,971$4.9M$4.7M52,26854,239
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259add+$1.2M+8,125$3.4M$4.6M83,70891,833
BCE INC COM NEWposition key pos:18843 · issuer key iss:297add+$461K+9,152$4.1M$4.5M170,338179,490
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838add+$1.4M+535$3.1M$4.4M3,9954,530
THOMSON REUTERS CORP COMposition key pos:16299 · issuer key iss:2133trim−$3.2M−8,369$7.6M$4.4M57,39249,023
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38add−$670K+2,339$5.0M$4.4M40,25642,595
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837add+$365K+1,059$4.0M$4.3M18,72419,783
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308add−$306K+2,308$4.6M$4.3M12,10414,412
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260add−$334K+1,814$4.5M$4.1M19,98521,799
METHANEX CORP COMposition key pos:14631 · issuer key iss:1468trim+$497K−21,872$3.6M$4.1M90,57768,705
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307add+$293K+597$3.4M$3.7M15,43116,028
GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC COMposition key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1009trim−$1.3M−13,009$4.9M$3.7M78,90465,895
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334add+$1.1M+30,606$2.5M$3.6M56,37686,982
HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1087add+$67.2K+968$3.4M$3.5M24,76925,737
DOMINOS PIZZA INC COMposition key pos:15780 · issuer key iss:752add−$98.4K+1,100$3.5M$3.4M8,4969,596
COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:15135 · issuer key iss:620add−$1.3M+75$4.7M$3.4M31,65131,726
MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428add+$81.1K+428$3.1M$3.2M5,0295,457
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125trim+$178K−928$3.0M$3.2M17,35316,425
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630add−$512K+2,422$3.5M$3.0M18,16520,587
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP COMposition key pos:15199 · issuer key iss:1642trim−$1.2M−8,753$4.1M$2.9M46,62137,868
APTARGROUP INC COMposition key pos:18384 · issuer key iss:229add+$344K+2,059$2.5M$2.9M20,78722,846
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560add+$5.5K+3,309$2.9M$2.9M29,88133,190
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122add+$170K+871$2.6M$2.8M7,6828,553
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41add−$23.8K+495$2.7M$2.7M11,94912,444
SANOFI SA SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:11566 · issuer key iss:1928add+$323K+6,977$2.3M$2.6M47,71754,694
TELUS CORPORATION COMposition key pos:17660 · issuer key iss:2102trim−$120K−3,873$2.7M$2.6M206,276202,403
VODAFONE GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16186 · issuer key iss:2287add+$637K+24,710$1.9M$2.6M146,820171,530
FTI CONSULTING INC COMposition key pos:18356 · issuer key iss:890add+$276K+1,126$2.2M$2.5M12,89314,019
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218trim−$613K−207$3.1M$2.5M9,3589,151
OPEN TEXT CORP COMposition key pos:12677 · issuer key iss:1627add−$689K+13,213$3.1M$2.4M95,428108,641
HEICO CORP NEW COMposition key pos:15722 · issuer key iss:1101trim−$440K−21$2.8M$2.4M8,8018,780

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 332 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 49

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET ENEposition key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Yno change+$96.9K0$262K$359K5,8645,864
ISHARES TR ASIA 50 ETFposition key pos:17933 · issuer key iss:1232no change+$12.0K0$135K$147K1,3851,385
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231no change−$4.4K0$95.9K$91.4K140140
ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP COMposition key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:2722no change−$1.1K0$83.7K$82.6K300300
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505no change−$6.5K0$88.8K$82.3K500500
STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 UTSER1 S&PCRposition key pos:18675 · issuer key iss:1903no change+$6850$30.2K$30.8K5050
NEXGEN ENERGY LTD COMposition key pos:15046 · issuer key iss:1569no change+$5.9K0$22.8K$28.7K2,4762,476
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588no change+$1960$27.0K$27.2K350350
DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11557 · issuer key iss:726no change+$7.1K0$19.0K$26.2K520520
ABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1bcf5245eb051e3018a085f3acbfd157 · issuer key cusip6:00288Uno change+$4580$22.4K$22.8K6,5406,540
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042no change−$4110$21.2K$20.7K150150
TRANSALTA CORP COMposition key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:2149no change+$6060$15.8K$16.4K1,2471,247
CARNIVAL CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12674 · issuer key iss:525no change−$2.3K0$15.3K$12.9K500500
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:15232 · issuer key iss:2002no change−$8.2K0$20.9K$12.7K800800
HEALTHCARE RLTY TR CL A COMposition key pos:12811 · issuer key iss:1097no change+$250$10.8K$10.9K640640
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908no change+$2720$9.9K$10.2K5252
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589no change−$1.1K0$11.3K$10.1K6060
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711no change+$3010$9.8K$10.1K6161
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997no change−$7270$9.2K$8.5K3030
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244no change−$5610$8.9K$8.3K6868
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168no change−$1.8K0$10.0K$8.2K2727
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568no change+$1.1K0$6.8K$7.9K8585
EVERPURE INC CL Aposition key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1780no change−$1.0K0$8.7K$7.7K130130
ISHARES TR CORE HIGH DV ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429Bno change+$7240$6.3K$7.1K5252
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767no change+$2260$6.4K$6.6K5050
AIRBNB INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102no change−$4350$6.2K$5.8K4646
CROWN CASTLE INC COMposition key pos:17756 · issuer key iss:686no change−$4910$5.8K$5.3K6565
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279no change−$1.4K0$6.4K$5.1K2525
HUDBAY MINERALS INC COMposition key pos:16670 · issuer key iss:1135no change+$1920$3.6K$3.8K180180
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS SHSposition key pos:14635 · issuer key iss:2580no change−$7240$4.5K$3.7K200200
BLACKBERRY LTD COMposition key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:387no change−$5360$3.8K$3.2K1,0001,000
XPENG INC ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:e0e45b4645ae7c8413921f5f3b49e363 · issuer key cusip6:98422Dno change−$3800$2.4K$2.1K120120
ISHARES TR MSCI CHINA MLTSEposition key sid:sec:prov:6c63589b33da893829a247e2c6d48e73 · issuer key cusip6:46436Eno change−$1780$2.2K$2.0K9595
LITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:b37562b258aa88896ac6ca8d43f10e18 · issuer key cusip6:53681Jno change−$1510$1.7K$1.6K400400
ZENTEK LTD COMposition key sid:sec:prov:20ac4d25e2d31c0e88c12d763648aca4 · issuer key cusip6:98942Xno change−$3940$1.9K$1.6K3,0003,000
SEABRIDGE GOLD INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:63de82bac892e0465b01a1e141620b28 · issuer key cusip6:811916no change−$660$1.5K$1.4K5050
TRUPANION INC COMposition key pos:17047 · issuer key iss:2169no change−$5880$1.9K$1.3K5050
LIGHTSPEED COMMERCE INC SUB VTG SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:dddf1edba62e8a1d6c2d31a527e71c15 · issuer key cusip6:53229Cno change−$4390$1.7K$1.3K140140
OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP *W EXP 08/03/202position key pos:17519 · issuer key iss:1606no change+$6380$520$1.2K2727
TRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO *W EXP 03/25/202position key pos:15548 · issuer key iss:736no change−$4130$1.4K$989200200
KYNDRYL HLDGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17581 · issuer key iss:1309no change−$9680$1.9K$9447272
GLADSTONE LD CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:66539e78767c147e5f5674f15b0e5a40 · issuer key cusip6:376549no change+$740$640$7147070
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298no change+$730$426$49922
NORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LT COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:46e4b32742bad743ea1889cbd7affe73 · issuer key cusip6:66510Mno change−$1090$373$264190190
CHECK CAP LTD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:db726d149d1973e12b1c513db42bde57 · issuer key cusip6:M2361Eno change−$10$162$161100100
HERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC *W EXP 06/30/205position key pos:17252 · issuer key iss:1109no change−$200$136$1165151
AURORA CANNABIS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:a9a2044f5884963ced0750e4dea3e421 · issuer key cusip6:05156Xno change−$170$79$621919
BIONANO GENOMICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:835a2f9395f1982add5648c0256455dc · issuer key cusip6:09075Fno change$00$1$111
CXAPP INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:b292e31a7c057e76ff15d08db7e597b9 · issuer key cusip6:23248Bno change$00$0$011
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
72.5%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
250 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
338 / 338median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 72.5%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 250integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 381

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Aviso Financial Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 331 issuers · $2.8B disclosed value over 338 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Aviso Financial Inc. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$158M1,693,3495.6%
GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Aviso Financial Inc. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $112M389,972
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $23.9M82,983
$136M472,9554.8%
BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$135M999,3014.8%
CNQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$131M2,678,9954.6%
FNVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FRANCO NEV CORP FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$123M497,9724.4%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$89.9M297,5923.2%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$88.3M285,2673.1%
BNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROOKFIELD CORP BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$87.5M2,161,6883.1%
CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$87.0M1,106,4833.1%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$83.2M224,7573.0%
ENBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$81.7M1,507,8612.9%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$73.6M149,7402.6%
QSRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$73.2M990,5352.6%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$72.8M349,6682.6%
CMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$68.5M723,8142.4%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$68.5M232,7932.4%
ISHARES TR
3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows Aviso Financial Inc. reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P TTL STK CUSIP — $66.3M465,585
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — $91.4K140
ISHARES TR · S&P MC 400GR ETF CUSIP — $16.1K160
$66.4M465,8852.4%
LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$62.0M125,0502.2%
RELXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RELX PLC RELX PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$59.6M1,797,2132.1%
ISHARES TR
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Aviso Financial Inc. reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI TOTAL CUSIP 46432F834 $59.1M682,105
ISHARES TR · MSCI USA MMNTM CUSIP 46432F396 $38.2K159
$59.1M682,2642.1%
MUFGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$58.5M3,446,4092.1%
SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$52.5M163,8241.9%
SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$51.5M121,1561.8%
SAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SAP SE SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$51.1M298,3771.8%
RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$47.5M211,5111.7%
RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$44.7M276,6521.6%
SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$39.8M61,1841.4%
WPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$36.2M275,7991.3%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$32.5M209,3791.2%
EA SERIES TRUST EA SERIES TRUST · ALPHA ARCH 1-3 CUSIP 02072L565
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$25.8M222,2290.9%
BNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$21.4M308,3410.8%
TRPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TC ENERGY CORP TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$18.7M298,4040.7%
BIPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA · LP INT UNIT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$17.4M483,7290.6%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$17.4M68,4100.6%
CNIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CANADIAN NATL RY CO CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$16.7M162,3830.6%
EMAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EMERA INC EMERA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$14.1M272,5200.5%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$12.6M12,6700.4%
SUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$11.2M169,7040.4%
TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$11.2M70,0350.4%
GIBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CGI INC CGI INC · CL A SUB VTG CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$11.1M151,6270.4%
AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$9.4M46,1750.3%
TFIIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRANSFORCE INC TRANSFORCE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$9.0M82,5730.3%
RBAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RB GLOBAL INC RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$8.7M91,3170.3%
WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WILLIAMS COS INC WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$8.6M118,2880.3%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$8.1M32,9920.3%
ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$8.0M6,0760.3%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$7.7M13,4150.3%
WCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WASTE CONNECTIONS INC WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$7.5M46,4280.3%
CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$7.4M24,9280.3%
SLFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$7.2M115,8040.3%
ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$7.0M44,3990.2%
SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$7.0M58,6860.2%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$6.9M22,0870.2%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$6.8M13,6970.2%
TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$6.8M74,8770.2%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$6.8M14,0980.2%
AMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMETEK INC AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$6.2M29,1370.2%
BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC · COM CUSIP 103310108
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$6.2M48,9580.2%
MFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MANULIFE FINL CORP MANULIFE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$5.8M168,1990.2%
FTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FORTIS INC FORTIS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$5.5M98,4230.2%
SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$5.2M10,6330.2%
MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$5.1M29,6470.2%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$5.1M29,0740.2%
RCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$5.0M130,7170.2%
SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$5.0M53,9950.2%
PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.9M34,2040.2%
CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CENCORA INC CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.8M15,2190.2%
AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.7M23,7860.2%
STNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STANTEC INC STANTEC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.7M54,2390.2%
VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.6M91,8330.2%
BCEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BCE INC BCE INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.5M179,4900.2%
EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.4M4,5300.2%
TRIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THOMSON REUTERS CORP THOMSON REUTERS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.4M49,0230.2%
ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.4M42,5950.2%
RSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)REPUBLIC SVCS INC REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.3M19,7830.2%
WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WATERS CORP WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.3M14,4120.2%
VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.1M21,7990.1%
MEOHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)METHANEX CORP METHANEX CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$4.1M68,7050.1%
WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$3.7M16,0280.1%
GILverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$3.7M65,8950.1%
Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$3.6M86,9820.1%
HIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$3.5M25,7370.1%
DPZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DOMINOS PIZZA INC DOMINOS PIZZA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$3.4M9,5960.1%
CIGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$3.4M31,7260.1%
MLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$3.2M5,4570.1%
TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$3.2M16,4250.1%
ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$3.0M20,5870.1%
OTISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.9M37,8680.1%
ATRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APTARGROUP INC APTARGROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.9M22,8460.1%
MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.9M33,1900.1%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.8M8,5530.1%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.7M12,4440.1%
SNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SANOFI SA SANOFI SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.6M54,6940.1%
TUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TELUS CORPORATION TELUS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.6M202,4030.1%
VODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VODAFONE GROUP PLC VODAFONE GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.6M171,5300.1%
FCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FTI CONSULTING INC FTI CONSULTING INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.5M14,0190.1%
UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.5M9,1510.1%
OTEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OPEN TEXT CORP OPEN TEXT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.4M108,6410.1%
HEIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HEICO CORP NEW HEICO CORP NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.4M8,7800.1%
UPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d
$2.4M24,2320.1%
1–100 of 331 issuers · page 1 of 4
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).