Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLOBAL X FDS NASDAQ 100 COVERposition key sid:sec:prov:7f7ffcbb56a96285385a0592b8ebf5a3 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | new | +$271M | +15,775,171 | $0 | $271M | — | 15,775,171 | |
GLOBAL X FDS 1-3 MONTH T-BILLposition key sid:sec:prov:d366d78eb1ada65bf74cde3ae53c629d · issuer key cusip6:37960A | new | +$123M | +1,221,614 | $0 | $123M | — | 1,221,614 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$5.7M | +66,522 | $90.5M | $96.3M | 485,510 | 552,032 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$3.4M | +34,213 | $79.0M | $82.5M | 290,764 | 324,977 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$2.6M | +35,134 | $78.2M | $80.8M | 226,043 | 261,177 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$2.1M | +12,525 | $69.7M | $67.6M | 105,563 | 118,088 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$10.7M | +19,036 | $75.7M | $65.0M | 156,496 | 175,532 | |
GLOBAL X FDS US PFD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2207b285aa55e19540dd71babf194eeb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | new | +$62.9M | +3,418,081 | $0 | $62.9M | — | 3,418,081 | |
GLOBAL X FDS DEFENSE TECH ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:7555a3502d14480cbcdc0e8467fc6393 · issuer key cusip6:37960A | new | +$55.3M | +780,717 | $0 | $55.3M | — | 780,717 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$3.3M | +25,954 | $51.6M | $54.9M | 164,823 | 190,777 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$2.3M | +35,499 | $51.7M | $54.0M | 223,967 | 259,466 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$2.1M | +18,825 | $52.7M | $50.5M | 117,119 | 135,944 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | −$2.4M | +46,900 | $52.5M | $50.1M | 295,608 | 342,508 | |
GLOBAL X FDS S&P 500 COVEREDposition key pos:13891 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | new | +$45.9M | +1,171,865 | $0 | $45.9M | — | 1,171,865 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | add | +$11.7M | +3,207 | $33.1M | $44.8M | 27,202 | 30,409 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$1.5M | +4,821 | $33.9M | $32.4M | 108,019 | 112,840 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$6.8M | +8,023 | $20.5M | $27.4M | 119,985 | 128,008 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$1.6M | +8,208 | $28.9M | $27.3M | 51,005 | 59,213 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$8.1M | +5,238 | $19.1M | $27.2M | 74,269 | 79,507 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$8.3M | +14,345 | $18.8M | $27.2M | 66,019 | 80,364 | |
PDD HOLDINGS INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721 | add | +$1.2M | +35,748 | $25.2M | $26.4M | 222,147 | 257,895 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$2.2M | +2,183 | $26.3M | $24.1M | 46,145 | 48,328 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$2.6M | +3,579 | $26.6M | $24.0M | 75,707 | 79,286 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | −$99.9K | +4,662 | $23.1M | $23.0M | 101,259 | 105,921 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | add | −$7.7M | +6,124 | $29.8M | $22.1M | 45,014 | 51,138 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | −$366K | +3,720 | $22.4M | $22.0M | 104,621 | 108,341 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$3.6M | +3,071 | $16.0M | $19.6M | 77,094 | 80,165 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | add | +$1.2M | +4,218 | $15.2M | $16.3M | 94,517 | 98,735 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | add | −$2.1M | +18,565 | $18.0M | $16.0M | 105,355 | 123,920 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | −$50.9K | +1,209 | $15.1M | $15.1M | 7,507 | 8,716 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$2.3M | +20,612 | $12.0M | $14.3M | 128,088 | 148,700 | |
GLOBAL X FDS GLOBX SUPDV USposition key sid:sec:prov:fe4c4f115dfbd717311a7efa53154e63 · issuer key cusip6:37950E | new | +$14.0M | +743,267 | $0 | $14.0M | — | 743,267 | |
GLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X URANIUMposition key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | new | +$13.6M | +281,839 | $0 | $13.6M | — | 281,839 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | −$2.3M | +105 | $12.7M | $10.4M | 2,363 | 2,468 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$533K | +3,162 | $9.7M | $10.2M | 67,444 | 70,606 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$433K | +4,741 | $9.0M | $9.4M | 116,876 | 121,617 | |
GLOBAL X FDS ARTIFICIAL ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:09905b7bff9f24486abff48663cfa7e8 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | new | +$9.2M | +196,782 | $0 | $9.2M | — | 196,782 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$528K | +1,244 | $8.4M | $8.9M | 27,402 | 28,646 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | add | +$1.4M | +3,030 | $7.1M | $8.5M | 67,892 | 70,922 | |
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156 | add | +$1.3M | +5,093 | $6.6M | $7.9M | 114,114 | 119,207 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$836K | +927 | $6.8M | $7.6M | 20,787 | 21,714 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$933K | +758 | $6.6M | $7.5M | 38,066 | 38,824 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | +$1.0M | −254 | $6.5M | $7.5M | 23,847 | 23,593 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | add | +$1.1M | +2,179 | $6.0M | $7.1M | 48,825 | 51,004 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | −$1.2M | +987 | $8.2M | $7.0M | 22,117 | 23,104 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | add | −$1.3M | +580 | $8.3M | $7.0M | 15,809 | 16,389 | |
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514 | add | −$1.9M | +1,615 | $8.8M | $6.9M | 36,192 | 37,807 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | +$1.1M | −35 | $5.1M | $6.2M | 4,724 | 4,689 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | −$583K | +1,555 | $6.4M | $5.8M | 34,845 | 36,400 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | add | +$669K | +842 | $5.2M | $5.8M | 18,874 | 19,716 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | add | −$2.2M | +1,013 | $7.9M | $5.8M | 22,698 | 23,711 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$715K | +441 | $5.0M | $5.8M | 16,613 | 17,054 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | add | −$1.1M | +1,336 | $6.5M | $5.4M | 25,121 | 26,457 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$452K | +241 | $4.4M | $4.9M | 5,401 | 5,642 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | add | +$717K | +3,399 | $4.1M | $4.8M | 76,173 | 79,572 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | add | −$104K | +1,672 | $4.9M | $4.8M | 37,466 | 39,138 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | add | +$1.8M | +13,124 | $2.9M | $4.7M | 33,848 | 46,972 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | −$1.8M | +1,872 | $6.4M | $4.6M | 41,980 | 43,852 | |
MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC COMposition key pos:15750 · issuer key iss:1498 | add | +$907K | +144 | $3.6M | $4.5M | 4,006 | 4,150 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | add | +$108K | +1,473 | $4.3M | $4.4M | 26,465 | 27,938 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | add | +$359K | +725 | $3.8M | $4.1M | 16,243 | 16,968 | |
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | add | +$219K | +1,874 | $3.8M | $4.0M | 41,993 | 43,867 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$1.4M | +879 | $5.2M | $3.8M | 19,710 | 20,589 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | add | +$953K | +9,276 | $2.8M | $3.7M | 75,261 | 84,537 | |
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113 | add | +$1.3M | +291 | $2.4M | $3.7M | 12,219 | 12,510 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | add | +$147K | +186 | $3.2M | $3.4M | 4,181 | 4,367 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | add | −$1.0M | +574 | $4.4M | $3.3M | 16,252 | 16,826 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | add | +$338K | +1,222 | $3.0M | $3.3M | 37,628 | 38,850 | |
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | add | −$52.8K | +275 | $3.3M | $3.3M | 5,790 | 6,065 | |
FORTINET INC COMposition key pos:12089 · issuer key iss:945 | add | +$209K | +1,561 | $2.8M | $3.0M | 35,102 | 36,663 | |
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. COMposition key pos:12062 · issuer key iss:1475 | add | +$78.4K | +585 | $2.9M | $3.0M | 45,590 | 46,175 | |
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | add | −$352K | +286 | $3.3M | $2.9M | 6,397 | 6,683 | |
CARDINAL HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:16209 · issuer key iss:516 | trim | +$19.4K | −285 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 13,710 | 13,425 | |
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493 | add | −$217K | +435 | $3.0M | $2.8M | 9,745 | 10,180 | |
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705 | add | −$227K | +289 | $3.1M | $2.8M | 14,064 | 14,353 | |
ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | add | +$242K | +383 | $2.5M | $2.8M | 10,193 | 10,576 | |
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI COMposition key pos:18027 · issuer key iss:2126 | add | +$1.1M | +233 | $1.5M | $2.6M | 5,247 | 5,480 | |
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614 | add | +$901K | +1,800 | $1.6M | $2.5M | 8,809 | 10,609 | |
GLOBAL X FDS INVESTMENT GRADEposition key sid:sec:prov:24978ca504fe7897f19708431b9bd0be · issuer key cusip6:37960A | new | +$2.4M | +96,710 | $0 | $2.4M | — | 96,710 | |
AUTOZONE INC COMposition key pos:15380 · issuer key iss:281 | add | +$92.1K | +30 | $2.3M | $2.4M | 673 | 703 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | add | −$155K | +542 | $2.5M | $2.3M | 13,041 | 13,583 | |
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188 | add | −$66.6K | +311 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 6,960 | 7,271 | |
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427 | add | +$208K | +295 | $2.1M | $2.3M | 6,625 | 6,920 | |
FASTENAL CO COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898 | add | +$355K | +1,385 | $1.9M | $2.2M | 46,350 | 47,735 | |
YUM BRANDS INC COMposition key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:2372 | new | +$2.2M | +14,153 | $0 | $2.2M | — | 14,153 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | −$144K | +199 | $2.3M | $2.1M | 2,110 | 2,309 | |
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067 | add | −$284K | +227 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 5,100 | 5,327 | |
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | add | −$315K | +157 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 3,516 | 3,673 | |
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEWposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511 | add | +$284K | +143 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 4,389 | 4,532 | |
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL COMposition key pos:16721 · issuer key iss:2069 | add | −$328K | +1,182 | $2.2M | $1.9M | 26,488 | 27,670 | |
PAYCHEX INC COMposition key pos:15163 · issuer key iss:1681 | add | −$307K | +858 | $2.2M | $1.8M | 19,222 | 20,080 | |
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11172 · issuer key iss:1501 | add | −$22.5K | +1,026 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 23,007 | 24,033 | |
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMposition key pos:12015 · issuer key iss:804 | add | +$65.6K | +339 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 7,605 | 7,944 | |
VERISIGN INC COMposition key pos:12530 · issuer key iss:2258 | add | +$96.1K | +260 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 5,827 | 6,087 | |
METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL COMposition key pos:18754 · issuer key iss:1471 | add | −$83.1K | +48 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 1,080 | 1,128 | |
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:18074 · issuer key iss:1620 | add | +$181K | +105 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 22,450 | 22,555 | |
GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:13639 · issuer key iss:2519 | add | +$317K | +528 | $1.1M | $1.4M | 30,651 | 31,179 | |
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869 | add | −$155K | +416 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 3,309 | 3,725 | |
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | add | −$163K | +285 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 6,391 | 6,676 | |
NOVO-NORDISK A S ADRposition key pos:17747 · issuer key iss:1589 | add | −$330K | +2,909 | $1.6M | $1.2M | 30,893 | 33,802 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETSY INC COMposition key pos:16557 · issuer key iss:858 | no change | −$2.0K | 0 | $20.0K | $18.0K | 360 | 360 | |
CROWN CASTLE INC COMposition key pos:17756 · issuer key iss:686 | no change | −$1.7K | 0 | $19.5K | $17.8K | 219 | 219 | |
EOG RES INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780 | no change | +$3.6K | 0 | $9.5K | $13.0K | 90 | 90 | |
BALL CORP COMposition key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:311 | no change | +$1.3K | 0 | $11.1K | $12.4K | 210 | 210 | |
OSHKOSH CORP COMposition key pos:14513 · issuer key iss:1640 | no change | +$1.7K | 0 | $9.8K | $11.5K | 78 | 78 | |
FIRSTENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11969 · issuer key iss:926 | no change | +$1.3K | 0 | $10.0K | $11.3K | 224 | 224 | |
EVERGY INC COMposition key pos:13467 · issuer key iss:861 | no change | +$1.3K | 0 | $9.9K | $11.1K | 136 | 136 | |
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA COMposition key pos:17632 · issuer key iss:1202 | no change | +$789 | 0 | $10.3K | $11.1K | 153 | 153 | |
US BANCORP COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187 | no change | −$263 | 0 | $10.4K | $10.1K | 195 | 195 | |
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727 | no change | −$547 | 0 | $10.2K | $9.6K | 153 | 153 | |
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:14193 · issuer key iss:94 | no change | −$1.8K | 0 | $11.3K | $9.5K | 83 | 83 | |
ALLEGION PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:11363 · issuer key iss:2419 | no change | −$878 | 0 | $10.0K | $9.2K | 63 | 63 | |
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | no change | −$1.7K | 0 | $10.1K | $8.3K | 158 | 158 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 75.3% · HHI (bps) ·§: 402integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 399
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Global X Japan Co., Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | GLOBAL X FDS6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $403M | 20,864,777 | — | 20.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GLOBAL X FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $180M | 2,099,041 | — | 9.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $96.3M | 552,032 | — | 4.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $87.2M | 303,617 | — | 4.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $82.5M | 324,977 | — | 4.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $80.8M | 261,177 | — | 4.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $67.6M | 118,088 | — | 3.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $65.0M | 175,532 | — | 3.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $54.0M | 259,466 | — | 2.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $50.5M | 135,944 | — | 2.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $50.1M | 342,508 | — | 2.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $44.8M | 30,409 | — | 2.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $27.4M | 128,008 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $27.3M | 59,213 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $27.2M | 79,507 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $27.2M | 80,364 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PDDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC PDD HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $26.4M | 257,895 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $24.1M | 48,328 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $24.0M | 79,286 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $23.0M | 105,921 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $22.1M | 51,138 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $22.0M | 108,341 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $19.6M | 80,165 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.3M | 98,735 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.0M | 123,920 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $15.1M | 8,716 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $14.3M | 148,700 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X FDS · GLOBX SUPDV US CUSIP 37950E291 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $14.0M | 743,267 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $10.4M | 2,468 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $10.2M | 70,606 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $9.4M | 121,617 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.9M | 28,646 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $8.5M | 70,922 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.9M | 119,207 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.6M | 21,714 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.5M | 38,824 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.5M | 23,593 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.1M | 51,004 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.0M | 23,104 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $7.0M | 16,389 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $6.9M | 37,807 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $6.2M | 4,689 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.8M | 36,400 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.8M | 19,716 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.8M | 23,711 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.8M | 17,054 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $5.4M | 26,457 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.9M | 5,642 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 79,572 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.8M | 39,138 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.7M | 46,972 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.6M | 43,852 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MPWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.5M | 4,150 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.4M | 27,938 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.1M | 16,968 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $4.0M | 43,867 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.8M | 20,589 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.7M | 84,537 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.7M | 12,510 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.4M | 4,367 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.3M | 16,826 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.3M | 38,850 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.3M | 6,065 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | FTNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.0M | 36,663 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCHPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $3.0M | 46,175 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.9M | 6,683 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.8M | 13,425 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.8M | 10,180 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NXPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.8M | 14,353 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ITWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.8M | 10,576 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.6M | 5,480 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.5M | 10,609 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AZOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.4M | 703 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.3M | 13,583 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.3M | 7,271 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.3M | 6,920 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | FASTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.2M | 47,735 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | YUMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM BRANDS INC YUM BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.2M | 14,153 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.1M | 2,309 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.1M | 5,327 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.1M | 3,673 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $2.0M | 4,532 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SYFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.9M | 27,670 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PAYXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.8M | 20,080 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MNSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.7M | 24,033 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.6M | 7,944 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.5M | 6,087 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MTDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.4M | 1,128 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.4M | 22,555 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GFSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.4M | 31,179 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ROPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.3M | 3,725 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.3M | 6,676 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVO-NORDISK A S NOVO-NORDISK A S · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.2M | 33,802 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | FICOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FAIR ISAAC CORP FAIR ISAAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.2M | 1,162 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.2M | 7,832 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.2M | 8,155 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KEYSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.1M | 4,035 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTERA LABS INC ASTERA LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.0M | 9,547 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.0M | 6,898 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENTGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTEGRIS INC ENTEGRIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $1.0M | 8,607 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).