Evergreen Quality Fund GP, Ltd.

$4.4B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0002016939 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$4.4B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
40
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
11
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
13
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$515M−1,391,590$1.4B$897M4,510,7903,119,200
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997trim−$60.6M−30,730$659M$598M2,138,3702,107,640
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193add+$485M+10,905,854$18.9M$504M511,09111,416,945
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662trim+$87.9M−106,803$185M$273M2,116,4002,009,597
SANDISK CORP COMposition key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:1924trim−$31.0M−723,938$256M$225M1,077,800353,862
EQUINOX GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:841trim−$15.5M−1,482,285$198M$183M14,118,12912,635,844
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334trim−$31.9M−469,323$201M$169M4,609,3234,140,000
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503trim−$197M−337,200$345M$147M674,400337,200
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476trim−$171M−678,904$317M$146M1,111,026432,122
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080add+$49.7M+123,100$72.0M$122M236,840359,940
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887trim−$61.6M−67,483$177M$115M338,083270,600
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85new+$107M+526,800$0$107M526,800
PDD HOLDINGS INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721trim−$14.8M−50,100$97.9M$83.1M863,016812,916
PAN AMERN SILVER CORP COMposition key pos:17563 · issuer key iss:1672trim−$12.2M−307,800$83.9M$71.7M1,620,0001,312,200
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379trim−$27.5M−135,945$75.0M$47.5M203,60067,655
INSMED INC COM PAR $.01position key pos:15087 · issuer key iss:1181add+$17.0M+112,000$21.0M$38.0M120,500232,500
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113add+$12.9M+9,300$19.0M$31.8M98,100107,400
TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD SHS NEWposition key pos:11104 · issuer key iss:2689new+$28.7M+163,600$0$28.7M163,600
UNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LP UNITposition key sid:sec:prov:9cbb9bae4144700d70930120e47c26be · issuer key cusip6:91167Qnew+$26.7M+513,197$0$26.7M513,197
COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17369 · issuer key iss:616trim−$59.3M−227,750$85.8M$26.5M379,600151,850
PAYPAY CORP SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16521 · issuer key iss:1685new+$24.2M+1,136,222$0$24.2M1,136,222
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16256 · issuer key iss:1708add+$14.9M+516,100$5.6M$20.5M472,600988,700
ABIVAX SA SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:13227 · issuer key iss:50trim−$14.2M−80,000$30.2M$16.1M224,300144,300
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429new+$7.1M+71,300$0$7.1M71,300
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693new+$6.7M+5,100$0$6.7M5,100
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993new+$5.0M+5,700$0$5.0M5,700
DIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:18462 · issuer key iss:731new+$4.2M+50,000$0$4.2M50,000
VANECK ETF TRUST SEMICONDUCTR ETFposition key pos:16835 · issuer key cusip6:92189Fnew+$3.8M+10,000$0$3.8M10,000
PONY AI INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15502 · issuer key iss:1738add+$1.9M+249,800$1.5M$3.3M100,000349,800
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593new+$3.0M+17,100$0$3.0M17,100
ONTO INNOVATION INC COMposition key pos:18126 · issuer key iss:1626new+$2.8M+13,700$0$2.8M13,700
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490Gtrim−$1.2M−40,700$2.7M$1.5M122,10081,400
ATRENEW INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:12520 · issuer key iss:22add−$85.1K+16,920$1.4M$1.3M269,600286,520
pos:12015exit‡e−$22.4M−109,429$22.4M$0109,429
pos:12241exit‡e−$3.0M−4,500$3.0M$04,500
pos:12649exit‡e−$44.3M−310,600$44.3M$0310,600
pos:13603exit‡e−$39.8M−70,000$39.8M$070,000
pos:13898exit‡e−$94.1M−737,653$94.1M$0737,653
pos:15676exit‡e−$59.1K−2,900$59.1K$02,900
pos:16471exit‡e−$1.4M−5,100$1.4M$05,100
pos:17092exit‡e−$16.1M−99,400$16.1M$099,400
pos:18385exit‡e−$14.6M−360,200$14.6M$0360,200
pos:18866exit‡e−$88.8M−1,028,600$88.8M$01,028,600
pos:19140exit‡e−$56.0M−119,121$56.0M$0119,121
sid:sec:prov:0c3cacd58a1eb9a673d17515ead59d79exit‡e−$1.4M−56,000$1.4M$056,000
sid:sec:prov:69ccbf8c1e4139920979fd1cb2c8c3b6exit‡e−$771K−80,700$771K$080,700

26 more changes below.

Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 7

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
WORLD GOLD TR SPDR GLD MINISposition key pos:15463 · issuer key iss:2357no change+$18.9M0$221M$240M2,587,2152,587,215
BLOCK INC CL Aposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030no change−$9.2M0$122M$113M1,870,9941,870,994
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695no change+$2.6M0$48.3M$50.9M94,60094,600
COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:18333 · issuer key iss:610no change+$743K0$8.9M$9.6M250,000250,000
ISHARES ETHEREUM TR SHSposition key pos:14563 · issuer key iss:1238no change−$3.8M0$12.9M$9.1M574,000574,000
4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS IN COMposition key sid:sec:prov:adc22e9a1524ab89aa68e69a21eb8d93 · issuer key cusip6:35104Eno change+$1.7M0$7.1M$8.9M951,474951,474
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHS BEN INTposition key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:1237no change−$430K0$1.9M$1.5M38,32238,322
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
98.1%above median 80.0%
Concentration index
931 bpsabove median 446 bps
Positions with value
40 / 40median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 98.1%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 931integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 53

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Evergreen Quality Fund GP, Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–40 of 40 positions · $4.4B disclosed value over 40 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Evergreen Quality Fund GP, Ltd. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$897M3,119,20020.5%
GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$598M2,107,64013.7%
INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$504M11,416,94511.5%
GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$273M2,009,5976.3%
GLDMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WORLD GOLD TR WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$240M2,587,2155.5%
SNDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SANDISK CORP SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$225M353,8625.1%
EQXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUINOX GOLD CORP EQUINOX GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$183M12,635,8444.2%
Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$169M4,140,0003.9%
MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MOODYS CORP MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$147M337,2003.4%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$146M432,1223.3%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$122M359,9402.8%
SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$115M270,6002.6%
XYZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BLOCK INC BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$113M1,870,9942.6%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$107M526,8002.5%
PDDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PDD HOLDINGS INC PDD HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$83.1M812,9161.9%
PAASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PAN AMERN SILVER CORP PAN AMERN SILVER CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$71.7M1,312,2001.6%
CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$50.9M94,6001.2%
LITEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LUMENTUM HLDGS INC LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$47.5M67,6551.1%
INSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INSMED INC INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$38.0M232,5000.9%
TERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$31.8M107,4000.7%
TSEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$28.7M163,6000.7%
UNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LP UNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LP · UNIT CUSIP 91167Q100
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$26.7M513,1970.6%
COINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$26.5M151,8500.6%
PAYPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PAYPAY CORP PAYPAY CORP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$24.2M1,136,2220.6%
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$20.5M988,7000.5%
ABVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABIVAX SA ABIVAX SA · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$16.1M144,3000.4%
COGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$9.6M250,0000.2%
ETHAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ISHARES ETHEREUM TR ISHARES ETHEREUM TR · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$9.1M574,0000.2%
4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS IN 4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS IN · COM CUSIP 35104E100
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.9M951,4740.2%
MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.1M71,3000.2%
ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$6.7M5,1000.2%
GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$5.0M5,7000.1%
DNTHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC DIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$4.2M50,0000.1%
VANECK ETF TRUST VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$3.8M10,0000.1%
PONYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PONY AI INC PONY AI INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$3.3M349,8000.1%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$3.0M17,1000.1%
ONTOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ONTO INNOVATION INC ONTO INNOVATION INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$2.8M13,7000.1%
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP LEGEND BIOTECH CORP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 52490G102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.5M81,4000.0%
IBITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.5M38,3220.0%
REREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ATRENEW INC ATRENEW INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.3M286,5200.0%
1–40 of 40 positions · page 1 of 1
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).