Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$79.6M | −224,878 | $618M | $539M | 3,314,732 | 3,089,854 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$29.6M | −110,231 | $504M | $474M | 1,978,658 | 1,868,427 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$154M | −54,502 | $470M | $316M | 907,643 | 853,141 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | +$9.0M | −106,068 | $216M | $225M | 888,786 | 782,718 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$41.1M | −135,821 | $248M | $207M | 1,131,620 | 995,799 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | +$9.1M | −65,501 | $157M | $166M | 644,510 | 579,009 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$58.5M | −17,671 | $219M | $161M | 298,398 | 280,727 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$14.3M | −11,622 | $173M | $158M | 523,270 | 511,648 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$36.2M | −32,510 | $147M | $111M | 330,713 | 298,203 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$42.0M | +34,570 | $49.5M | $91.4M | 64,848 | 99,418 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$18.0M | −19,181 | $107M | $88.5M | 312,004 | 292,823 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$6.4M | −204 | $94.3M | $87.8M | 298,835 | 298,631 | |
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | +$929K | −5,501 | $83.8M | $84.7M | 90,544 | 85,043 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | new | +$82.5M | +486,499 | $0 | $82.5M | — | 486,499 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$13.7M | −4,365 | $95.0M | $81.3M | 167,053 | 162,688 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$12.6M | −16,001 | $52.0M | $64.6M | 280,352 | 264,351 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | −$2.3M | −184,606 | $62.3M | $60.0M | 465,301 | 280,695 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$5.0M | −10,065 | $54.3M | $59.3M | 50,357 | 40,292 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$40.3M | +242,826 | $14.8M | $55.1M | 102,204 | 345,030 | |
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | −$35.3M | +497,526 | $90.4M | $55.1M | 75,374 | 572,900 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | −$10.6M | −59,406 | $64.9M | $54.3M | 136,095 | 76,689 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$2.7M | −59,228 | $48.8M | $51.5M | 473,787 | 414,559 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | trim | −$123K | −11,685 | $49.0M | $48.9M | 114,939 | 103,254 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | −$2.7M | −108,623 | $51.4M | $48.7M | 251,076 | 142,453 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Bposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | new | +$47.4M | +98,942 | $0 | $47.4M | — | 98,942 | |
CHEVRON CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | new | +$44.4M | +214,687 | $0 | $44.4M | — | 214,687 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | trim | −$17.7M | −64,941 | $61.9M | $44.2M | 424,629 | 359,688 | |
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL COMposition key pos:15902 · issuer key iss:2217 | trim | −$1.6M | −33,954 | $44.6M | $43.0M | 106,484 | 72,530 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | add | +$32.3M | +370,285 | $10.6M | $42.9M | 133,127 | 503,412 | |
TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC SHSposition key pos:14960 · issuer key iss:2639 | trim | −$3.0M | −5,822 | $45.8M | $42.8M | 108,468 | 102,646 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | −$8.6M | +10,197 | $51.1M | $42.4M | 279,930 | 290,127 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$12.5M | −95 | $54.9M | $42.4M | 10,161 | 10,066 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | trim | −$16.2M | −23,548 | $58.3M | $42.1M | 350,687 | 327,139 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | trim | −$6.1M | −16,975 | $47.3M | $41.2M | 72,744 | 55,769 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | add | −$5.8M | +15,761 | $45.4M | $39.7M | 184,279 | 200,040 | |
ROSS STORES INC COMposition key pos:11508 · issuer key iss:1870 | new | +$39.6M | +182,714 | $0 | $39.6M | — | 182,714 | |
HARTFORD FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1087 | trim | −$1.9M | −18,181 | $40.7M | $38.8M | 305,054 | 286,873 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | add | −$14.4M | +8,344 | $52.8M | $38.4M | 149,576 | 157,920 | |
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL COMposition key pos:16721 · issuer key iss:2069 | trim | −$4.3M | −36,513 | $42.4M | $38.1M | 596,368 | 559,855 | |
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 | add | +$19.6M | +71,171 | $18.5M | $38.1M | 94,029 | 165,200 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$37.0M | +108,314 | $417K | $37.4M | 2,493 | 110,807 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | add | +$32.2M | +286,351 | $4.4M | $36.6M | 51,804 | 338,155 | |
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11172 · issuer key iss:1501 | add | +$13.3M | +159,600 | $23.1M | $36.5M | 343,594 | 503,194 | |
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | add | −$792K | +1,931 | $36.6M | $35.8M | 64,533 | 66,464 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | add | +$33.9M | +55,706 | $1.3M | $35.3M | 2,622 | 58,328 | |
VERISIGN INC COMposition key pos:12530 · issuer key iss:2258 | add | −$97.1K | +15,423 | $35.2M | $35.1M | 125,842 | 141,265 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | add | −$13.0M | +8,789 | $48.0M | $35.0M | 163,508 | 172,297 | |
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMposition key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:645 | add | +$31.5M | +274,092 | $3.5M | $34.9M | 34,338 | 308,430 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | trim | −$7.5M | −11,191 | $41.7M | $34.3M | 174,293 | 163,102 | |
IDEXX LABS INC COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | trim | −$5.7M | −1,595 | $39.8M | $34.1M | 62,291 | 60,696 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | trim | −$9.3M | −10,323 | $43.1M | $33.7M | 209,761 | 199,438 | |
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838 | trim | −$9.8M | −8,860 | $43.4M | $33.6M | 158,557 | 149,697 | |
AMERIPRISE FINL INC COMposition key pos:17716 · issuer key iss:189 | add | +$1.3M | +9,656 | $31.9M | $33.1M | 64,849 | 74,505 | |
ROLLINS INC COMposition key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1866 | trim | −$5.6M | −39,652 | $38.7M | $33.1M | 658,646 | 618,994 | |
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP COMposition key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:715 | add | +$229K | +6,412 | $32.7M | $32.9M | 322,421 | 328,833 | |
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624 | new | +$32.9M | +23,862 | $0 | $32.9M | — | 23,862 | |
UNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:14517 · issuer key iss:2223 | trim | −$9.7M | −24,958 | $42.3M | $32.6M | 206,837 | 181,879 | |
SNAP ON INC COMposition key pos:17012 · issuer key iss:1998 | trim | −$5.6M | −20,379 | $37.2M | $31.5M | 107,231 | 86,852 | |
CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC COMposition key pos:12031 · issuer key iss:466 | add | +$28.9M | +102,029 | $1.3M | $30.1M | 5,231 | 107,260 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$25.1M | +116,926 | $4.9M | $30.0M | 30,553 | 147,479 | |
TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15658 · issuer key iss:2632 | trim | −$3.8M | −10,293 | $33.7M | $30.0M | 153,631 | 143,338 | |
M & T BK CORP COMposition key pos:18780 · issuer key iss:1383 | new | +$29.9M | +144,434 | $0 | $29.9M | — | 144,434 | |
INCYTE CORP COMposition key pos:16771 · issuer key iss:1169 | trim | +$1.2M | −20,079 | $28.5M | $29.7M | 335,716 | 315,637 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | trim | −$9.6M | −17,429 | $39.3M | $29.7M | 268,349 | 250,920 | |
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO CL Aposition key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:612 | add | +$23.5M | +391,470 | $6.0M | $29.5M | 89,538 | 481,008 | |
GRAINGER W W INC COMposition key pos:11498 · issuer key iss:1038 | trim | −$4.8M | −8,917 | $34.2M | $29.4M | 35,901 | 26,984 | |
FOX CORP CL A COMposition key pos:17948 · issuer key iss:959 | trim | −$7.6M | −84,626 | $36.5M | $28.9M | 579,226 | 494,600 | |
EDISON INTL COMposition key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:797 | new | +$28.8M | +393,008 | $0 | $28.8M | — | 393,008 | |
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:13288 · issuer key iss:1337 | add | +$9.6M | +83,186 | $18.8M | $28.4M | 99,714 | 182,900 | |
FASTENAL CO COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898 | trim | −$3.5M | −37,638 | $31.8M | $28.3M | 647,775 | 610,137 | |
TAPESTRY INC COMposition key pos:15106 · issuer key iss:2087 | new | +$28.0M | +198,189 | $0 | $28.0M | — | 198,189 | |
TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC COMposition key pos:13634 · issuer key iss:2157 | trim | −$398K | −5,588 | $27.6M | $27.2M | 98,883 | 93,295 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | trim | −$18.2M | −4,016 | $44.9M | $26.7M | 65,806 | 61,790 | |
NRG ENERGY INC COM NEWposition key pos:12435 · issuer key iss:1523 | trim | −$4.7M | −11,397 | $31.4M | $26.7M | 194,087 | 182,690 | |
METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL COMposition key pos:18754 · issuer key iss:1471 | trim | −$1.8M | −2,067 | $28.2M | $26.4M | 22,977 | 20,910 | |
VEEVA SYS INC CL A COMposition key pos:14238 · issuer key iss:2249 | trim | −$21.1M | −9,636 | $47.2M | $26.1M | 158,373 | 148,737 | |
EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC COMposition key pos:18624 · issuer key iss:874 | trim | −$467K | −34,047 | $26.2M | $25.7M | 213,620 | 179,573 | |
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904 | trim | −$6.7M | −34,115 | $32.2M | $25.4M | 143,188 | 109,073 | |
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | add | −$11.4M | +10,877 | $36.6M | $25.2M | 546,384 | 557,261 | |
FORTINET INC COMposition key pos:12089 · issuer key iss:945 | trim | −$10.3M | −113,921 | $34.5M | $24.2M | 410,395 | 296,474 | |
BERKLEY W R CORP COMposition key pos:11446 · issuer key iss:359 | trim | −$17.4M | −178,066 | $41.6M | $24.2M | 543,015 | 364,949 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | trim | +$773K | −4,721 | $23.3M | $24.1M | 86,154 | 81,433 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$3.7M | −4,135 | $27.2M | $23.5M | 81,886 | 77,751 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | +$4.1M | +106,166 | $19.1M | $23.3M | 370,828 | 476,994 | |
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEWposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511 | trim | −$10.1M | −19,598 | $32.1M | $22.0M | 70,231 | 50,633 | |
DOMINOS PIZZA INC COMposition key pos:15780 · issuer key iss:752 | trim | −$6.1M | −3,941 | $27.8M | $21.7M | 64,415 | 60,474 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$7.4M | −6,790 | $29.0M | $21.6M | 122,525 | 115,735 | |
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240 | trim | +$5.2M | −7,828 | $15.8M | $21.0M | 92,954 | 85,126 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | trim | −$9.7M | −22,448 | $30.2M | $20.6M | 308,723 | 286,275 | |
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | add | +$14.7M | +47,077 | $5.4M | $20.1M | 15,586 | 62,663 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | +$4.2M | −19,646 | $15.7M | $19.9M | 347,649 | 328,003 | |
ILLINOIS TOOL WKS COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | new | +$19.9M | +76,367 | $0 | $19.9M | — | 76,367 | |
WILLIAMS SONOMA INC COMposition key pos:12627 · issuer key iss:2337 | trim | −$3.2M | −9,390 | $22.9M | $19.6M | 117,064 | 107,674 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$2.0M | −3,284 | $20.6M | $18.6M | 88,936 | 85,652 | |
PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$2.1M | −5,941 | $20.5M | $18.4M | 133,309 | 127,368 | |
WELLS FARGO CO NEW COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$27.3M | −314,427 | $45.3M | $18.0M | 540,821 | 226,394 | |
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:1552 | add | +$2.8M | +28,422 | $15.2M | $18.0M | 108,364 | 136,786 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | −$9.3M | +141,775 | $27.2M | $17.9M | 29,524 | 171,299 | |
APTIV PLC COM SHSposition key pos:13120 · issuer key iss:2502 | trim | −$5.9M | −18,371 | $23.6M | $17.8M | 274,206 | 255,835 | |
TECHNIPFMC PLC COMposition key pos:18979 · issuer key iss:2633 | new | +$17.7M | +255,783 | $0 | $17.7M | — | 255,783 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837 | no change | −$167K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.5M | 15,985 | 15,985 | |
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COMposition key pos:12441 · issuer key iss:1284 | no change | −$583K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.0M | 20,904 | 20,904 | |
HUBBELL INC COMposition key pos:13920 · issuer key iss:1133 | no change | +$174K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 2,873 | 2,873 | |
CHUBB LIMITED COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | no change | +$45.1K | 0 | $291K | $336K | 1,032 | 1,032 | |
HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC COMposition key pos:14438 · issuer key iss:1105 | no change | +$18.6K | 0 | $305K | $323K | 2,046 | 2,046 | |
COTERRA ENERGY INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:dcdf9d85329d8c12b54bf106942f0068 · issuer key cusip6:127097 | no change | +$99.8K | 0 | $206K | $305K | 8,690 | 8,690 | |
FOX CORP CL B COMposition key pos:17648 · issuer key iss:959 | no change | −$21.1K | 0 | $288K | $267K | 5,034 | 5,034 | |
CENTENE CORP DEL COMposition key pos:13554 · issuer key iss:546 | no change | −$23.3K | 0 | $283K | $259K | 7,926 | 7,926 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 51.8% · HHI (bps) ·§: 219integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 273
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Aware Super Pty Ltd as trustee of Aware Super's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $539M | 3,089,854 | — | 8.2% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $474M | 1,868,427 | — | 7.2% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $391M | 1,361,727 | — | 5.9% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $316M | 853,141 | — | 4.8% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $207M | 995,799 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $161M | 280,727 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $158M | 511,648 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $111M | 298,203 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $91.4M | 99,418 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $88.5M | 292,823 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $87.8M | 298,631 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $84.7M | 85,043 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $82.5M | 486,499 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $81.3M | 162,688 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $64.6M | 264,351 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $60.0M | 280,695 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $59.3M | 40,292 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $55.1M | 345,030 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $55.1M | 572,900 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $54.3M | 76,689 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $51.5M | 414,559 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $48.9M | 103,254 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $48.7M | 142,453 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $47.4M | 98,942 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP NEW CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $44.4M | 214,687 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $44.2M | 359,688 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | UTHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $43.0M | 72,530 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $42.9M | 503,412 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | TTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $42.8M | 102,646 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $42.4M | 290,127 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $42.4M | 10,066 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $42.1M | 327,139 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | EMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $41.2M | 55,769 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $39.7M | 200,040 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ROSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $39.6M | 182,714 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | HARTFORD FINL SVCS GROUP INC HARTFORD FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.8M | 286,873 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.4M | 157,920 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | SYFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.1M | 559,855 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.1M | 165,200 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $37.4M | 110,807 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $36.6M | 338,155 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MNSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $36.5M | 503,194 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.8M | 66,464 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.3M | 58,328 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | VRSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.1M | 141,265 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.0M | 172,297 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | EDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $34.9M | 308,430 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $34.3M | 163,102 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $34.1M | 60,696 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $33.7M | 199,438 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $33.6M | 149,697 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AMPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERIPRISE FINL INC AMERIPRISE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $33.1M | 74,505 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ROLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROLLINS INC ROLLINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $33.1M | 618,994 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | DECKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.9M | 328,833 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | FIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.9M | 23,862 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | UHSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC UNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.6M | 181,879 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | SNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNAP ON INC SNAP ON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $31.5M | 86,852 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CBOEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $30.1M | 107,260 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $30.0M | 147,479 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $30.0M | 143,338 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MTBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.9M | 144,434 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | INCYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INCYTE CORP INCYTE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.7M | 315,637 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.7M | 250,920 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CTSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.5M | 481,008 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | GRAINGER W W INC GRAINGER W W INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.4M | 26,984 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FOXAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) FOXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOX CORP | $29.2M | 499,634 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | EIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDISON INTL EDISON INTL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.8M | 393,008 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LDOSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.4M | 182,900 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FASTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.3M | 610,137 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TPRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAPESTRY INC TAPESTRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.0M | 198,189 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TRVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $27.2M | 93,295 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $26.7M | 61,790 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NRG ENERGY INC NRG ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $26.7M | 182,690 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MTDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $26.4M | 20,910 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | VEEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $26.1M | 148,737 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | EXPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $25.7M | 179,573 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $25.4M | 109,073 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PYPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $25.2M | 557,261 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FTNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.2M | 296,474 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | WRBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKLEY W R CORP BERKLEY W R CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.2M | 364,949 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.1M | 81,433 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $23.5M | 77,751 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $23.3M | 476,994 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.0M | 50,633 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DPZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DOMINOS PIZZA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.7M | 60,474 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.6M | 115,735 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.0M | 85,126 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.6M | 286,275 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.1M | 62,663 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $19.9M | 328,003 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ITWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS ILLINOIS TOOL WKS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $19.9M | 76,367 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WILLIAMS SONOMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $19.6M | 107,674 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.6M | 85,652 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.4M | 127,368 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.0M | 226,394 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NBIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.0M | 136,786 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $17.9M | 171,299 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | APTVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTIV PLC APTIV PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $17.8M | 255,835 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | FTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECHNIPFMC PLC TECHNIPFMC PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $17.7M | 255,783 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | VRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $17.5M | 69,954 | — | 0.3% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).