E. Ohman J:or Asset Management AB

$3.8B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-06-30 · CIK 0002009396 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$3.8B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
477
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
19
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
22
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
NVIDIA COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593trim−$30.8M−50,540$339M$308M1,818,7491,768,209
MICROSOFT COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473trim−$101M−37,139$373M$272M771,448734,309
ALPHABET A CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$68.1M−156,032$286M$218M913,060757,028
APPLE COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219trim−$27.7M−45,326$243M$216M895,538850,212
AMAZON COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159trim−$50.5M−135,493$228M$177M987,130851,637
BROADCOM COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add+$580K+56,003$158M$159M457,878513,881
JP MORGAN CHASE COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$8.6M−2,768$89.3M$80.8M277,282274,514
VISA A COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278trim−$12.2M−1,134$85.7M$73.5M244,415243,281
META PLATFORMS CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$9.9M+402$75.7M$65.8M114,677115,079
IBM COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201trim−$41.4M−97,536$98.0M$56.6M330,846233,310
GILEAD SCIENCES COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008trim+$4.6M−14,123$48.6M$53.2M396,125382,002
CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS COMposition key pos:12031 · issuer key iss:466add+$19.0M+53,083$34.1M$53.1M135,794188,877
AT&T COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30trim+$5.4M−67,647$44.3M$49.7M1,782,3151,714,668
MASTERCARD CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433trim−$9.1M−3,780$57.6M$48.6M100,94997,169
TAIWAN SEMICOND ADR SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080add+$26.1M+71,138$18.8M$45.0M61,878133,016
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212trim−$44.8M−31,970$89.2M$44.4M134,648102,678
COLGATE PALMOLIVE COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618add+$5.1M+26,206$36.8M$41.9M465,529491,735
ALPHABET C CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152trim−$6.9M−9,479$48.8M$41.9M155,424145,945
PROLOGIS COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767trim−$3.7M−39,709$44.5M$40.8M348,699308,990
PROGRESSIVE COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764trim−$9.7M−17,469$48.1M$38.4M211,064193,595
PALO ALTO NETWORKS COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670trim−$5.9M−979$44.1M$38.2M239,195238,216
WW GRAINGER COMposition key pos:11498 · issuer key iss:1038add+$5.7M+2,842$32.2M$37.9M31,93934,781
THERMO FISCHER SCIEN COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132trim−$16.0M−15,998$53.9M$37.9M93,06977,071
BOSTON SCIENT COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423add−$16.6M+28,694$53.8M$37.2M564,471593,165
BLACKROCK COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401trim−$4.9M−901$39.8M$34.9M37,15236,251
ALBERTSONS COMPANIES COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11583 · issuer key iss:127add+$2.5M+158,225$32.2M$34.7M1,877,7892,036,014
ROLLINS COMposition key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1866add−$2.0M+35,890$35.3M$33.3M587,672623,562
SALESFORCE COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920trim−$13.9M−946$46.5M$32.6M175,552174,606
ICICI BANK LTD ADR ADRposition key pos:15293 · issuer key iss:1157add−$1.9M+100,041$34.5M$32.5M1,156,1081,256,149
CONSTELLATION ENERGY COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648add−$1.3M+20,218$33.1M$31.8M93,809114,027
AUTODESK COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277add−$7.1M+456$37.8M$30.6M127,562128,018
MERCADOLIBRE INCposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458add+$20.5M+12,676$9.9M$30.4M4,92017,596
SERVICENOW COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958trim−$18.5M−36,733$46.1M$27.6M300,840264,107
FIRST SOLAR COMposition key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:920add−$8.2M+2,154$35.3M$27.1M135,022137,176
VEEVA SYSTEMS CL A COMposition key pos:14238 · issuer key iss:2249trim−$9.1M−8,765$35.5M$26.4M158,989150,224
ELI LILLY COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add−$4.1M+171$29.4M$25.3M27,32627,497
UBER TECHNOLOGIES COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188add+$19.6M+281,800$5.6M$25.2M68,750350,550
COMFORT SYSTEMS USA COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624trim−$20.7M−30,740$45.3M$24.6M48,55917,819
FIRST CITIZENS BANCS CL Aposition key pos:12138 · issuer key iss:913add−$3.4M+11$27.7M$24.4M12,92712,938
FORTINET COMposition key pos:12089 · issuer key iss:945trim+$563K−1,200$22.7M$23.3M286,259285,059
COGNIZANT TECH CL Aposition key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:612trim−$8.2M−11,470$28.9M$20.6M347,631336,161
GENERAC HOLDINGS COMposition key pos:13771 · issuer key iss:995new+$20.0M+102,245$0$20.0M102,245
PRICESMART COMposition key pos:18557 · issuer key iss:1752add+$17.3M+111,362$2.5M$19.9M20,628131,990
CYTOKINETICS COM NEWposition key pos:13331 · issuer key iss:700trim−$3.2M−62,200$23.1M$19.8M362,962300,762
WATTS WATER TECHN CL Aposition key pos:19168 · issuer key iss:2310add+$15.3M+52,010$3.5M$18.7M12,53964,549
TOPBUILD CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:5c6d5dca922e4d64cfcb6dff86497101 · issuer key cusip6:89055Ftrim−$4.4M−2,917$21.6M$17.2M51,81548,898
AKAMAI TECH COMposition key pos:17942 · issuer key iss:108new+$15.8M+138,000$0$15.8M138,000
CORE & MAIN CL Aposition key pos:14359 · issuer key iss:659add+$12.9M+263,574$2.4M$15.3M46,956310,530
WALMART COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299trim+$1.5M−20$12.8M$14.3M115,000114,980
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258trim+$1.8M−1,690$12.2M$14.0M58,97457,284
ABBVIE COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$1.1M−2,000$14.2M$13.1M62,11260,112
MICRON TECH COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476trim+$1.6M−1,490$11.4M$13.0M39,89438,404
HOME DEPOT COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122add−$538K+158$13.3M$12.8M38,78538,943
PROCTER COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758trim+$16.0K−580$12.7M$12.7M88,29887,718
ADV MICRO DEV COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85trim−$867K−1,000$13.2M$12.4M61,85460,854
NETFLIX COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546trim−$427K−7,800$12.7M$12.2M134,941127,141
APPLIED MATERIALS COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226trim+$2.7M−1,250$9.4M$12.1M36,70135,451
LAM RESEARCH COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321trim+$2.0M−2,270$10.0M$11.9M58,19155,921
COCA COLA COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606add+$947K+100$10.7M$11.6M153,065153,165
CISCO COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588trim−$278K−4,600$10.8M$10.5M140,248135,648
DEERE COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716trim+$746K−2,296$9.7M$10.5M20,86618,570
MERCK USD COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461trim+$921K−3,400$9.3M$10.2M88,45785,057
INTUITIVE SURGICAL COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213trim−$3.5M−2,090$13.4M$10.0M23,68021,590
VERIZON COMM COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259trim+$1.2M−12,645$7.9M$9.1M192,981180,336
BANK OF AMERICA COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321trim−$4.7M−64,508$13.6M$8.9M246,388181,880
INTEL COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193trim+$1.1M−8,200$7.7M$8.8M208,446200,246
GOLDMAN SACHS COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024trim−$692K−401$9.4M$8.7M10,68210,281
ORACLE COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630trim−$3.2M−2,090$11.8M$8.6M60,79258,702
YUM CHINA HLDS HKD COMposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373trim−$813K−3,200$9.2M$8.4M25,00021,800
UNITEDHEALTH GRP COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218trim−$2.3M−1,300$10.6M$8.3M32,07930,779
PALANTIR TECH CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668trim−$2.0M−1,491$10.0M$8.0M56,46654,975
GE VERNOVA COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993trim+$1.6M−510$6.2M$7.8M9,4408,930
KLA CORPORATION COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265trim+$1.2M−7$5.9M$7.1M4,8434,836
TJX COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073add+$312K+300$6.7M$7.0M43,43043,730
CITIGROUP USD COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590trim−$598K−3,400$7.5M$6.9M64,67861,278
MCDONALDS COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447add+$285K+566$6.5M$6.8M21,21321,779
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317trim−$1.6M−4,600$8.3M$6.7M89,19484,594
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505trim−$910K−2,200$7.5M$6.6M42,31740,117
TEXAS INSTRUMENT COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125trim+$631K−400$6.0M$6.6M34,31133,911
AMGEN COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193trim+$229K−680$6.2M$6.5M19,06518,385
BOOKING HOLDINGS COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414add−$1.6M+15$7.7M$6.1M1,4431,458
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38trim−$1.7M−3,200$7.7M$6.0M61,63758,437
DEXCOM COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727trim−$1.7M−20,300$7.7M$6.0M115,49295,192
S&P GLOBAL COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887add+$228K+3,000$5.6M$5.9M10,77613,776
WELLTOWER COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319add+$393K+200$5.4M$5.8M29,18529,385
HDFC BANK SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:1066add−$2.1M+16,000$7.9M$5.8M216,300232,300
WALT DISNEY COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742trim−$1.4M−3,550$7.2M$5.8M63,39359,843
AMERICAN EXPRESS COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168trim−$1.5M−650$7.2M$5.7M19,44718,797
PEPSICO COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700add+$463K+250$5.2M$5.6M36,05236,302
PFIZER COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709add+$2.1M+58,500$3.5M$5.6M140,617199,117
NATERA COMposition key pos:14059 · issuer key iss:1529trim−$1.3M−2,400$6.8M$5.5M29,79527,395
LOWEA'S COMPANIES COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374add+$8.3K+480$5.2M$5.2M21,54722,027
MCKESSON COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450trim+$137K−146$4.8M$4.9M5,8375,691
NEXTRACKER CLASS A COMposition key pos:11771 · issuer key iss:1566trim+$322K−11,500$4.5M$4.8M51,09839,598
QUALCOMM COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786trim−$7.5M−35,005$12.3M$4.7M71,81936,814
UNION PACIFIC COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200trim−$95.8K−1,350$4.7M$4.6M20,51019,160
ADOBE COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72trim−$2.2M−450$6.8M$4.6M19,32318,873
ARISTA NETWORKS COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244trim−$393K−650$5.0M$4.6M37,95737,307
T-MOBILE COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076add+$973K+4,050$3.6M$4.5M17,54921,599
COMCAST A CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625trim−$490K−10,300$4.9M$4.4M164,651154,351

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 320 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 179

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY COMposition key pos:12062 · issuer key iss:1475no change+$383K0$27.4M$27.8M430,616430,616
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325no change+$1.2M0$2.0M$3.2M11,75411,754
INTERCONT EXCHANGE COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198no change−$92.6K0$3.2M$3.1M19,77919,779
MARSH COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426no change−$205K0$3.2M$3.0M17,02117,021
ECOLAB COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793no change+$38.1K0$2.9M$2.9M10,87610,876
BNY MELLON COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326no change+$61.6K0$2.8M$2.9M24,26724,267
WARNER BROS DISC COM SER Aposition key pos:14337 · issuer key iss:2302no change−$142K0$3.0M$2.9M104,140104,140
US BANCORP COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187no change−$73.3K0$2.9M$2.8M54,26854,268
PNC FINANCIAL SERV COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656no change−$8.7K0$2.8M$2.8M13,56013,560
QUANTA SERVICES COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790no change+$644K0$2.1M$2.8M5,0705,070
GENERAL MOTORS CO COMposition key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:999no change−$253K0$3.0M$2.8M37,07037,070
HCA HEALTHCARE COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065no change+$36.6K0$2.7M$2.7M5,7435,743
SYNOPS COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067no change−$502K0$3.2M$2.7M6,8496,849
SHERWIN WILLIAMS COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962no change−$27.8K0$2.6M$2.6M8,0008,000
CIGNA COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475no change−$80.1K0$2.6M$2.5M9,4509,450
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS COM NEWposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511no change+$285K0$2.2M$2.4M5,6355,635
EMERSON ELEC COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811no change−$30.8K0$2.4M$2.4M18,11018,110
TRAVELERS COMPANIES COMposition key pos:13634 · issuer key iss:2157no change+$12.5K0$2.2M$2.3M7,7207,720
REGENERON PHARMA COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826no change+$2.2K0$2.2M$2.2M2,8402,840
NORFOLK SOUTHERN COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577no change−$13.1K0$2.2M$2.2M7,6377,637
CARDINAL HEALTH COMposition key pos:16209 · issuer key iss:516no change+$60.0K0$2.1M$2.2M10,31910,319
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST COMposition key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:735no change+$298K0$1.8M$2.1M11,66911,669
BLACKSTONE COMposition key pos:16515 · issuer key iss:396no change−$715K0$2.8M$2.1M18,27318,273
EXELON COMposition key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:869no change+$232K0$1.9M$2.1M42,72442,724
CINTAS COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589no change−$234K0$2.3M$2.1M12,35112,351
TARGET COMposition key pos:17248 · issuer key iss:2089no change+$391K0$1.6M$2.0M16,65716,657
IDEXX LAB COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161no change−$404K0$2.4M$2.0M3,5213,521
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER COMposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985no change−$383K0$2.3M$2.0M9,0639,063
ILLINOIS TOOL COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162no change+$105K0$1.9M$2.0M7,5377,537
CORTEVA COMposition key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:667no change+$388K0$1.6M$1.9M23,23523,235
CIENA COM NEWposition key pos:17041 · issuer key iss:581no change+$772K0$1.2M$1.9M5,0005,000
REALTY INCOME COMposition key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1818no change+$151K0$1.8M$1.9M31,33131,331
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869no change−$490K0$2.4M$1.9M5,3715,371
MONOLITHIC POWER SYS COMposition key pos:15750 · issuer key iss:1498no change+$308K0$1.5M$1.8M1,6471,647
FASTENAL COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898no change+$243K0$1.6M$1.8M38,76738,767
EDWARDS LIFESCIENSES COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799no change−$115K0$1.9M$1.8M22,30022,300
NIKE CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571no change−$354K0$2.1M$1.7M32,49632,496
YUM BRANDS COMposition key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:2372no change+$46.2K0$1.7M$1.7M10,99110,991
TERADYNE COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113no change+$567K0$1.1M$1.6M5,5105,510
CLOUDFLARE A CL A COMposition key pos:11342 · issuer key iss:604no change+$71.4K0$1.5M$1.6M7,7647,764
DOORDASH CL Aposition key pos:18852 · issuer key iss:755no change−$796K0$2.4M$1.6M10,43110,431
REPUBLIC SERV COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837no change+$49.1K0$1.5M$1.5M6,9296,929
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTIC COMposition key pos:16018 · issuer key iss:150no change−$306K0$1.8M$1.5M4,5844,584
AMERICAN INTL GR COM NEWposition key pos:14968 · issuer key iss:171no change−$202K0$1.7M$1.5M19,61419,614
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298no change+$212K0$1.2M$1.5M5,8045,804
AMERIPRISE COMposition key pos:17716 · issuer key iss:189no change−$149K0$1.6M$1.4M3,2363,236
MONSTER BEVERAGE COR COMposition key pos:11172 · issuer key iss:1501no change−$82.9K0$1.5M$1.4M19,68219,682
TRUIST FINANCIAL COMposition key pos:15770 · issuer key iss:2170no change−$100K0$1.5M$1.4M30,98130,981
METLIFE COMposition key pos:17552 · issuer key iss:1469no change−$164K0$1.6M$1.4M19,94919,949
PAYPAL COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686no change−$394K0$1.8M$1.4M29,98029,980
KEURIG DR PEPPER COMposition key pos:18996 · issuer key iss:1279no change−$86.0K0$1.4M$1.3M51,21051,210
ARCHER DANIELS M COMposition key pos:12873 · issuer key iss:234no change+$277K0$1.0M$1.3M18,24018,240
DATADOG CL A COMposition key pos:17430 · issuer key iss:713no change−$199K0$1.5M$1.3M11,10011,100
IRON MOUNTAIN REIT COMposition key pos:11911 · issuer key iss:1228no change+$244K0$1.1M$1.3M12,70312,703
KENVUE COMposition key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1278no change−$7520$1.3M$1.3M75,20075,200
ROCKWELL AUTOM COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861no change−$107K0$1.4M$1.3M3,5533,553
ROBINHOOD MARKETS COM CL Aposition key pos:14775 · issuer key iss:1853no change−$798K0$2.1M$1.3M18,22718,227
NASDAQ OMX GROUP COMposition key pos:13365 · issuer key iss:1528no change−$182K0$1.4M$1.3M14,87214,872
KIMBERLY CLARK COMposition key pos:12441 · issuer key iss:1284no change−$57.6K0$1.3M$1.3M13,03213,032
FORD MOTOR COMposition key pos:16741 · issuer key iss:938no change−$168K0$1.4M$1.2M106,538106,538
MARTIN MARIETTA MATE COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428no change−$70.0K0$1.3M$1.2M2,0602,060
PRUDENTIAL FINL COMposition key pos:16914 · issuer key iss:1775no change−$188K0$1.4M$1.2M12,37312,373
HERSHEY COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108no change+$147K0$1.0M$1.2M5,6905,690
STRATEGY CL A NEWposition key pos:16199 · issuer key iss:1474no change−$251K0$1.4M$1.2M9,2639,263
M&T BANK COMposition key pos:18780 · issuer key iss:1383no change+$29.0K0$1.1M$1.1M5,5345,534
AGILENT TECH COMposition key pos:14193 · issuer key iss:94no change−$221K0$1.4M$1.1M10,02010,020
AXON ENTERPRISE COMposition key pos:13603 · issuer key iss:294no change−$381K0$1.5M$1.1M2,6622,662
METTLER-TOLEDO COMposition key pos:18754 · issuer key iss:1471no change−$118K0$1.2M$1.1M890890
TAPESTRY INC COMposition key pos:15106 · issuer key iss:2087no change+$104K0$997K$1.1M7,8007,800
GE HEALTHCARE TECH COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17257 · issuer key iss:981no change−$163K0$1.2M$1.1M15,02115,021
EDISON INTL COMposition key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:797no change+$190K0$867K$1.1M14,44414,444
ROBLOX CORP CL Aposition key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1855no change−$455K0$1.5M$1.1M18,59818,598
INGERSOLL RAND COMposition key pos:15655 · issuer key iss:1173no change+$11.7K0$1.0M$1.0M13,04713,047
BLOOM ENERGY CORP A COM CL Aposition key pos:19173 · issuer key iss:403no change+$370K0$661K$1.0M7,6047,604
QUALYS COMposition key pos:17491 · issuer key iss:1788no change−$526K0$1.6M$1.0M11,68011,680
PAYCHEX COMposition key pos:15163 · issuer key iss:1681no change−$217K0$1.2M$995K10,80010,800
OTIS WORLDWIDE COMposition key pos:15199 · issuer key iss:1642no change−$132K0$1.1M$993K12,87712,877
XYLEM COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364no change−$133K0$1.1M$954K7,9807,980
WORKDAY A CL Aposition key pos:18522 · issuer key iss:2354no change−$605K0$1.5M$926K7,1307,130
PULTEGROUP COMposition key pos:11401 · issuer key iss:1778no change+$2.7K0$915K$917K7,8007,800
CHURCH & DWIGHT COMposition key pos:17561 · issuer key iss:579no change+$92.8K0$822K$915K9,8029,802
UNITED THERAPEUTICS COMposition key pos:15902 · issuer key iss:2217no change+$161K0$741K$902K1,5211,521
HUMANA COMposition key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:1136no change−$428K0$1.3M$897K5,1735,173
COINBASE GLOBAL COM CL Aposition key pos:17369 · issuer key iss:616no change−$261K0$1.1M$886K5,0725,072
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL COMposition key pos:11907 · issuer key iss:440no change−$331K0$1.2M$886K5,4505,450
LPL FINANCIAL HLDS COMposition key pos:16526 · issuer key iss:1315no change−$164K0$1.0M$877K2,9162,916
VERISK ANALYTICS COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260no change−$156K0$1.0M$871K4,5924,592
FAIR ISAAC COMposition key pos:14569 · issuer key iss:893no change−$508K0$1.4M$870K815815
INSMED COM PAR $.01position key pos:15087 · issuer key iss:1181no change−$55.1K0$912K$857K5,2395,239
STEEL DYNAMICS COMposition key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:2039no change+$49.2K0$789K$839K4,6594,659
EXPEDIA GROUP COM NEWposition key pos:18819 · issuer key iss:873no change−$189K0$1.0M$832K3,6053,605
DOLLAR TREE COMposition key pos:19070 · issuer key iss:750no change−$103K0$935K$832K7,6007,600
CHARTER COMM CL Aposition key pos:15361 · issuer key iss:563no change+$27.2K0$795K$823K3,8103,810
BLOCK USD CL Aposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030no change−$66.9K0$887K$820K13,62413,624
NETAPP COMposition key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1545no change−$36.1K0$823K$787K7,6837,683
HUBBELL COMposition key pos:13920 · issuer key iss:1133no change+$73.8K0$703K$777K1,5831,583
HOLOGIC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440no change+$11.2K0$760K$771K10,20010,200
BURLINGTON STORES COMposition key pos:13610 · issuer key iss:460no change+$86.2K0$682K$768K2,3602,360
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CL Aposition key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1888no change−$93.4K0$848K$754K4,3834,383
INTERACTIVE BROK A COM CL Aposition key pos:13946 · issuer key iss:1196no change+$30.9K0$720K$751K11,19511,195
VERISIGN COMposition key pos:12530 · issuer key iss:2258no change+$16.1K0$725K$741K2,9852,985
ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS CL Aposition key pos:18866 · issuer key iss:2383no change−$53.4K0$781K$728K9,0509,050
KRAFT HEINZ COMposition key pos:16731 · issuer key iss:1301no change−$55.8K0$769K$714K31,72631,726
SPS COMMERCE COMposition key pos:13139 · issuer key iss:1898no change−$429K0$1.1M$713K12,81012,810
AVALONBAY COMM COMposition key pos:11777 · issuer key iss:282no change−$77.6K0$783K$706K4,3204,320
NRG ENERGY COM NEWposition key pos:12435 · issuer key iss:1523no change−$62.8K0$763K$700K4,7924,792
REGIONS FIN COMposition key pos:16473 · issuer key iss:1827no change−$26.2K0$725K$699K26,75326,753
EQUIFAX COMposition key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:837no change−$142K0$836K$694K3,8533,853
LABORATORY CORP OF A COM SHSposition key pos:11912 · issuer key iss:1318no change+$40.5K0$638K$678K2,5432,543
MONGODB CL Aposition key pos:16631 · issuer key iss:1497no change−$479K0$1.1M$670K2,7392,739
LULULEMON ATHLETICA COMposition key pos:12912 · issuer key iss:1377no change−$238K0$904K$666K4,3504,350
H WORLD GROUP SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:14132 · issuer key iss:1132no change+$42.8K0$621K$664K13,20013,200
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE COMposition key pos:15549 · issuer key iss:876no change+$4.6K0$653K$658K5,0175,017
PURE STORAGE CL Aposition key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1780no change−$87.8K0$738K$650K11,01511,015
FORTIVE COMposition key pos:18602 · issuer key iss:946no change+$8110$639K$640K11,57711,577
CENTENE COMposition key pos:13554 · issuer key iss:546no change−$163K0$798K$635K19,39419,394
TWILIO CL Aposition key pos:12546 · issuer key iss:2176no change−$82.0K0$711K$629K4,9964,996
JACOBS SOLUTIONS COMposition key pos:13620 · issuer key iss:1251no change−$24.9K0$636K$611K4,8004,800
BEST BUY COMposition key pos:11565 · issuer key iss:363no change−$25.8K0$632K$606K9,4429,442
T ROWE PRICE GP COMposition key pos:13020 · issuer key iss:1751no change−$80.8K0$676K$595K6,6036,603
TEVA PHARMA IND ADR SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15751 · issuer key iss:2120no change−$21.5K0$614K$593K19,68019,680
CLOROX COMposition key pos:14629 · issuer key iss:603no change+$15.8K0$570K$586K5,6505,650
PRINCIPAL FIN GROUP COMposition key pos:11087 · issuer key iss:1757no change+$12.3K0$569K$581K6,4506,450
TRIMBLE COMposition key pos:11629 · issuer key iss:2162no change−$116K0$690K$574K8,8048,804
ZSCALER COMposition key pos:11292 · issuer key iss:2382no change−$343K0$911K$568K4,0504,050
KIMCO REALTY COMposition key pos:11919 · issuer key iss:1285no change+$54.1K0$499K$553K24,60024,600
SUN COMMUNITIES COMposition key pos:17024 · issuer key iss:2052no change+$8.8K0$530K$539K4,2774,277
REGENCY CENTERS COMposition key pos:14691 · issuer key iss:1825no change+$46.9K0$489K$536K7,0787,078
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES COMposition key pos:17671 · issuer key iss:2180no change−$172K0$699K$527K1,5401,540
HUBSPOT COMposition key pos:15184 · issuer key iss:1134no change−$340K0$867K$527K2,1602,160
DICKS SPORTING GOODS COMposition key pos:19006 · issuer key iss:732no change+$8340$516K$517K2,6072,607
COOPER COMposition key pos:17918 · issuer key iss:650no change−$74.3K0$582K$508K7,1007,100
LENNAR CL Aposition key pos:16818 · issuer key iss:1340no change−$92.7K0$597K$504K5,8065,806
GARTNER COMposition key pos:11327 · issuer key iss:991no change−$298K0$800K$502K3,1703,170
CARLISLE COMPANIES COMposition key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:521no change+$20.6K0$480K$500K1,5001,500
JACK HENRY & ASSOC COMposition key pos:14438 · issuer key iss:1105no change−$76.3K0$569K$493K3,1203,120
TYSON FOODS CL Aposition key pos:15399 · issuer key iss:2181no change+$41.9K0$450K$492K7,6807,680
MASCO COMposition key pos:17211 · issuer key iss:1430no change−$25.0K0$514K$489K8,1008,100
MID-AM APRTMNT COMM COMposition key pos:13565 · issuer key iss:1478no change−$67.1K0$555K$488K3,9953,995
TRADEWEB MARKETS CL Aposition key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:2148no change+$41.7K0$443K$485K4,1244,124
TRANSUNION COMposition key pos:16717 · issuer key iss:2153no change−$114K0$592K$477K6,9006,900
WATSCO COMposition key pos:18109 · issuer key iss:2309no change+$35.0K0$440K$475K1,3051,305
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES COMposition key pos:15232 · issuer key iss:2002no change−$306K0$777K$471K29,67729,677
MCCORMICK COM NON VTGposition key pos:11554 · issuer key iss:1446no change−$164K0$633K$468K9,2879,287
KEYCORP COMposition key pos:17635 · issuer key iss:1280no change−$13.6K0$477K$463K23,10823,108
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENC COMposition key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:1552no change−$35.4K0$498K$463K3,5123,512
TOAST CL Aposition key pos:11997 · issuer key iss:2141no change−$157K0$618K$461K17,40017,400
OKTA CL Aposition key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:1610no change−$45.4K0$506K$461K5,8565,856
AVERY DENNISON COMposition key pos:11210 · issuer key iss:288no change−$24.4K0$482K$458K2,6502,650
PACKAGING CORP OF AM COMposition key pos:12347 · issuer key iss:1667no change+$12.9K0$444K$457K2,1552,155
GLOBAL PAYMENTS COMposition key pos:11753 · issuer key iss:1016no change−$68.2K0$523K$455K6,7556,755
CDW COMposition key pos:15447 · issuer key iss:470no change−$55.6K0$499K$443K3,6633,663
REDDIT A CL Aposition key pos:11728 · issuer key iss:1821no change−$307K0$741K$434K3,2243,224
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAG COM NEWposition key pos:14067 · issuer key iss:205no change−$24.2K0$447K$422K19,97519,975
GODADDY A CL Aposition key pos:13745 · issuer key iss:1021no change−$209K0$627K$417K5,0505,050
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES C CL Aposition key pos:17089 · issuer key iss:2375no change−$65.8K0$473K$408K1,9501,950
VIKING THERAPEUTICS COMposition key pos:17730 · issuer key iss:2273no change−$32.0K0$426K$394K12,11612,116
SAMSARA A COM CL Aposition key pos:18228 · issuer key iss:1923no change−$46.4K0$438K$391K12,34712,347
BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE COMposition key pos:11795 · issuer key iss:458no change−$96.6K0$484K$387K4,7004,700
FOX CORP A CL A COMposition key pos:17948 · issuer key iss:959no change−$96.5K0$481K$384K6,5776,577
WIPRO SPON ADR 1 SHposition key sid:sec:prov:bec2f4a0478ade1e82b0897edcc558e0 · issuer key cusip6:97651Mno change−$129K0$508K$379K179,000179,000
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST COMposition key pos:17501 · issuer key iss:856no change−$30.4K0$404K$373K1,5431,543
COMPANIA DE MINA ADR SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:79f4c0070485fe38d8c6d5c49eecc4a7 · issuer key cusip6:204448no change+$83.7K0$284K$368K10,20010,200
ASTERA LABS COMposition key pos:15418 · issuer key iss:262no change−$188K0$550K$362K3,3053,305
HORMEL FOODS COMposition key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1125no change−$16.7K0$377K$360K15,90015,900
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES COMposition key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:1901no change−$106K0$465K$359K5,3165,316
TENCENT MUSIC ADR SPON ADSposition key pos:17272 · issuer key iss:2111no change−$314K0$666K$353K38,00038,000
PINTEREST CL Aposition key pos:16719 · issuer key iss:1726no change−$144K0$494K$350K19,06719,067
GEN DIGITAL COMposition key pos:13157 · issuer key iss:1583no change−$154K0$502K$347K18,45018,450
VIPSHOP ADR SPONSORED ADS Aposition key sid:sec:prov:1d121eb0574b5cc98ca7674be2f41fdb · issuer key cusip6:92763Wno change−$42.0K0$377K$335K21,30021,300
SOLVENTUM COM SHSposition key pos:11925 · issuer key iss:2007no change−$69.7K0$396K$327K5,0005,000
ROCKET COS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12666 · issuer key iss:1858no change−$116K0$441K$324K22,76422,764
RPM INTERNATIONAL COMposition key pos:11786 · issuer key iss:1797no change−$14.5K0$328K$314K3,1563,156
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER COM NEWposition key pos:15441 · issuer key iss:2060no change−$86.4K0$389K$303K13,29413,294
FOX CORP B CL B COMposition key pos:17648 · issuer key iss:959no change−$60.8K0$334K$273K5,1405,140
ZILLOW GROUP CL C CAP STKposition key pos:14196 · issuer key iss:2376no change−$154K0$391K$237K5,7275,727
STRUCTURE THERAPEUT SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:862b191ccb923fc424f39385b48ce4f8 · issuer key cusip6:86366Eno change−$96.5K0$314K$218K4,5184,518
IONQ COMposition key pos:11376 · issuer key iss:1222no change−$119K0$333K$214K7,4297,429
SNAP CL Aposition key pos:14462 · issuer key iss:1999no change−$84.8K0$197K$112K24,42924,429
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
60.0%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
270 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
477 / 477median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 60.0%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 270integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 499

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗
2026-06-30EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open E. Ohman J:or Asset Management AB's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 474 issuers · $3.8B disclosed value over 477 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions E. Ohman J:or Asset Management AB reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA NVIDIA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$308M1,768,2098.1%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT MICROSOFT · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$272M734,3097.2%
ALPHABET A
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows E. Ohman J:or Asset Management AB reported for ALPHABET A, as it reported them
ALPHABET A · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $218M757,028
ALPHABET C · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $41.9M145,945
$260M902,9736.9%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE APPLE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$216M850,2125.7%
AMAZON AMAZON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$177M851,6374.7%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM BROADCOM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$159M513,8814.2%
JP MORGAN CHASE JP MORGAN CHASE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$80.8M274,5142.1%
VISA A VISA A · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$73.5M243,2811.9%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS META PLATFORMS · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$65.8M115,0791.7%
IBM IBM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$56.6M233,3101.5%
GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GILEAD SCIENCES GILEAD SCIENCES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$53.2M382,0021.4%
CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$53.1M188,8771.4%
Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AT&T AT&T · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$49.7M1,714,6681.3%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD MASTERCARD · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$48.6M97,1691.3%
TAIWAN SEMICOND ADR TAIWAN SEMICOND ADR · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$45.0M133,0161.2%
INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$44.4M102,6781.2%
CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COLGATE PALMOLIVE COLGATE PALMOLIVE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$41.9M491,7351.1%
PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROLOGIS PROLOGIS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$40.8M308,9901.1%
PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROGRESSIVE PROGRESSIVE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$38.4M193,5951.0%
PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALO ALTO NETWORKS PALO ALTO NETWORKS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$38.2M238,2161.0%
GWWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WW GRAINGER WW GRAINGER · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$37.9M34,7811.0%
THERMO FISCHER SCIEN THERMO FISCHER SCIEN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$37.9M77,0711.0%
BOSTON SCIENT BOSTON SCIENT · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$37.2M593,1651.0%
BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BLACKROCK BLACKROCK · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$34.9M36,2510.9%
ALBERTSONS COMPANIES ALBERTSONS COMPANIES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$34.7M2,036,0140.9%
ROLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROLLINS ROLLINS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$33.3M623,5620.9%
CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SALESFORCE SALESFORCE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$32.6M174,6060.9%
ICICI BANK LTD ADR ICICI BANK LTD ADR · ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$32.5M1,256,1490.9%
CEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CONSTELLATION ENERGY CONSTELLATION ENERGY · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$31.8M114,0270.8%
ADSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTODESK AUTODESK · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$30.6M128,0180.8%
MERCADOLIBRE MERCADOLIBRE · INC CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$30.4M17,5960.8%
MCHPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$27.8M430,6160.7%
NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SERVICENOW SERVICENOW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$27.6M264,1070.7%
FSLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FIRST SOLAR FIRST SOLAR · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$27.1M137,1760.7%
VEEVA SYSTEMS VEEVA SYSTEMS · CL A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$26.4M150,2240.7%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY ELI LILLY · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$25.3M27,4970.7%
UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UBER TECHNOLOGIES UBER TECHNOLOGIES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$25.2M350,5500.7%
FIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COMFORT SYSTEMS USA COMFORT SYSTEMS USA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$24.6M17,8190.6%
FIRST CITIZENS BANCS FIRST CITIZENS BANCS · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$24.4M12,9380.6%
FTNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FORTINET FORTINET · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$23.3M285,0590.6%
COGNIZANT TECH COGNIZANT TECH · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$20.6M336,1610.5%
GENERAC HOLDINGS GENERAC HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$20.0M102,2450.5%
PSMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PRICESMART PRICESMART · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$19.9M131,9900.5%
CYTKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CYTOKINETICS CYTOKINETICS · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$19.8M300,7620.5%
WATTS WATER TECHN WATTS WATER TECHN · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$18.7M64,5490.5%
TOPBUILD CORP TOPBUILD CORP · COM CUSIP 89055F103
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$17.2M48,8980.5%
AKAMAI TECH AKAMAI TECH · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$15.8M138,0000.4%
CNMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CORE & MAIN CORE & MAIN · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$15.3M310,5300.4%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART WALMART · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$14.3M114,9800.4%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$14.0M57,2840.4%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE ABBVIE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$13.1M60,1120.3%
MICRON TECH MICRON TECH · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$13.0M38,4040.3%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT HOME DEPOT · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$12.8M38,9430.3%
PROCTER PROCTER · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$12.7M87,7180.3%
ADV MICRO DEV ADV MICRO DEV · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$12.4M60,8540.3%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX NETFLIX · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$12.2M127,1410.3%
AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED MATERIALS APPLIED MATERIALS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$12.1M35,4510.3%
LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LAM RESEARCH LAM RESEARCH · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$11.9M55,9210.3%
KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COCA COLA COCA COLA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$11.6M153,1650.3%
CISCO CISCO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$10.5M135,6480.3%
DEERE DEERE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$10.5M18,5700.3%
MERCK USD MERCK USD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$10.2M85,0570.3%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INTUITIVE SURGICAL · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$10.0M21,5900.3%
VERIZON COMM VERIZON COMM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.1M180,3360.2%
BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK OF AMERICA BANK OF AMERICA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.9M181,8800.2%
INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTEL INTEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.8M200,2460.2%
GOLDMAN SACHS GOLDMAN SACHS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.7M10,2810.2%
ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ORACLE ORACLE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.6M58,7020.2%
YUM CHINA HLDS HKD YUM CHINA HLDS HKD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.4M21,8000.2%
UNITEDHEALTH GRP UNITEDHEALTH GRP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.3M30,7790.2%
PALANTIR TECH PALANTIR TECH · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.0M54,9750.2%
GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE VERNOVA GE VERNOVA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$7.8M8,9300.2%
KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KLA CORPORATION KLA CORPORATION · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$7.1M4,8360.2%
TJX TJX · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$7.0M43,7300.2%
CITIGROUP USD CITIGROUP USD · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$6.9M61,2780.2%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCDONALDS MCDONALDS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$6.8M21,7790.2%
WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$6.7M84,5940.2%
MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$6.6M40,1170.2%
TEXAS INSTRUMENT TEXAS INSTRUMENT · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$6.6M33,9110.2%
AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMGEN AMGEN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$6.5M18,3850.2%
BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOOKING HOLDINGS BOOKING HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$6.1M1,4580.2%
ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$6.0M58,4370.2%
DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DEXCOM DEXCOM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$6.0M95,1920.2%
SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)S&P GLOBAL S&P GLOBAL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$5.9M13,7760.2%
WELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WELLTOWER WELLTOWER · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$5.8M29,3850.2%
HDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HDFC BANK HDFC BANK · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$5.8M232,3000.2%
WALT DISNEY WALT DISNEY · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$5.8M59,8430.2%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS AMERICAN EXPRESS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$5.7M18,7970.2%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO PEPSICO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$5.6M36,3020.1%
PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PFIZER PFIZER · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$5.6M199,1170.1%
NTRAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NATERA NATERA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$5.5M27,3950.1%
LOWEA'S COMPANIES LOWEA'S COMPANIES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$5.2M22,0270.1%
MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCKESSON MCKESSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$4.9M5,6910.1%
NEXTRACKER NEXTRACKER · CLASS A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$4.8M39,5980.1%
QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUALCOMM QUALCOMM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$4.7M36,8140.1%
UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNION PACIFIC UNION PACIFIC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$4.6M19,1600.1%
ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADOBE ADOBE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$4.6M18,8730.1%
ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARISTA NETWORKS ARISTA NETWORKS · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$4.6M37,3070.1%
T-MOBILE T-MOBILE · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$4.5M21,5990.1%
COMCAST A COMCAST A · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$4.4M154,3510.1%
1–100 of 474 issuers · page 1 of 5
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).