Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kymera Therapeutics Inc COMposition key pos:13465 · issuer key iss:1310 | trim | +$9.7M | −100,000 | $256M | $265M | 3,286,830 | 3,186,830 | |
Erasca Inc COMposition key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:846 | add | +$149M | +2,486,997 | $32.6M | $182M | 8,757,249 | 11,244,246 | |
Edgewise Therapeutics Inc COMposition key pos:12663 · issuer key iss:796 | trim | +$27.1M | −99,727 | $112M | $140M | 4,529,990 | 4,430,263 | |
BeOne Medicines AG SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15255 · issuer key iss:348 | trim | −$13.8M | −35,000 | $152M | $138M | 500,000 | 465,000 | |
Tango Therapeutics Inc COMposition key pos:12388 · issuer key iss:2086 | trim | +$46.0M | −2,508,269 | $72.3M | $118M | 8,165,374 | 5,657,105 | |
Bicara Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:b23dd6a0ecec2737a5c87e9c74cf430d · issuer key cusip6:055477 | add | +$27.6M | +586,001 | $87.8M | $115M | 5,216,969 | 5,802,970 | |
Revolution Medicines Inc COMposition key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:1842 | trim | +$1.7M | −224,095 | $106M | $108M | 1,335,075 | 1,110,980 | |
Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc COMposition key pos:16618 · issuer key iss:249 | add | +$1.7M | +115,000 | $99.6M | $101M | 1,500,476 | 1,615,476 | |
Veradermics Inc COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15115 · issuer key iss:2252 | new | +$95.1M | +1,505,374 | $0 | $95.1M | — | 1,505,374 | |
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc COMposition key pos:13384 · issuer key iss:2365 | add | +$40.2M | +505,803 | $36.4M | $76.7M | 812,761 | 1,318,564 | |
Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc COMposition key pos:14811 · issuer key iss:1615 | add | −$11.6M | +1,456,249 | $82.5M | $70.9M | 3,300,700 | 4,756,949 | |
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc COMposition key pos:15866 · issuer key iss:682 | add | −$1.0M | +396,000 | $70.2M | $69.1M | 1,507,636 | 1,903,636 | |
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals Inc COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:3de8946eed46444b94fd5342eaddeac0 · issuer key cusip6:528872 | add | +$24.4M | +5,384,615 | $44.8M | $69.1M | 38,918,903 | 44,303,518 | |
Cogent Biosciences Inc COMposition key pos:18333 · issuer key iss:610 | add | +$7.9M | +80,000 | $57.9M | $65.8M | 1,629,279 | 1,709,279 | |
Stoke Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3fee4169345e05a49cf14bcc2babfc71 · issuer key cusip6:86150R | trim | −$6.4M | −252,000 | $71.3M | $65.0M | 2,247,347 | 1,995,347 | |
Structure Therapeutics Inc SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:862b191ccb923fc424f39385b48ce4f8 · issuer key cusip6:86366E | add | −$11.0M | +250,000 | $75.0M | $64.0M | 1,078,698 | 1,328,698 | |
Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc COMposition key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1846 | add | +$9.6M | +225,536 | $53.5M | $63.1M | 499,975 | 725,511 | |
Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18882 · issuer key cusip6:152309 | trim | −$58.9M | −2,974,053 | $101M | $41.8M | 4,027,517 | 1,053,464 | |
Cytokinetics Inc COM NEWposition key pos:13331 · issuer key iss:700 | new | +$40.5M | +613,952 | $0 | $40.5M | — | 613,952 | |
Dyne Therapeutics, Inc COMposition key pos:14578 · issuer key iss:778 | trim | −$28.1M | −1,273,816 | $68.5M | $40.4M | 3,502,941 | 2,229,125 | |
Taysha Gene Therapies Inc COM SHSposition key pos:14669 · issuer key iss:2095 | trim | −$16.2M | −1,300,000 | $55.7M | $39.5M | 10,129,913 | 8,829,913 | |
Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc COMposition key pos:11546 · issuer key iss:1634 | add | +$29.7M | +1,990,617 | $8.2M | $38.0M | 1,007,575 | 2,998,192 | |
enGene Holdings Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c58e51841f60c26aab31f70d6e4eabc3 · issuer key cusip6:29286M | add | +$5.6M | +1,916,895 | $30.1M | $35.8M | 3,336,264 | 5,253,159 | |
Palvella Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:306a1219dc3e80453ba2cb392e4281b0 · issuer key cusip6:697947 | add | +$24.2M | +182,485 | $7.9M | $32.1M | 75,000 | 257,485 | |
Enliven Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:bf437640b37b30ed62d091e5e9de5808 · issuer key cusip6:29337E | new | +$29.3M | +746,226 | $0 | $29.3M | — | 746,226 | |
Remitly Global Inc COMposition key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1833 | trim | +$1.9M | −75,000 | $22.3M | $24.2M | 1,618,271 | 1,543,271 | |
Damora Therapeutics Inc COM NEWposition key pos:17113 · issuer key iss:983 | new | +$23.3M | +900,000 | $0 | $23.3M | — | 900,000 | |
Zura Bio Ltd CLASS A ORD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:37f8d7b8f8c97e91dcf78ef12d0dd5a9 · issuer key cusip6:G9TY5A | add | +$15.4M | +2,434,866 | $6.8M | $22.2M | 1,300,000 | 3,734,866 | |
Annexon Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:45f58e3bf467aafd3516eb30bc85b601 · issuer key cusip6:03589W | new | +$21.9M | +3,958,646 | $0 | $21.9M | — | 3,958,646 | |
Trevi Therapeutics Inc COMposition key pos:18739 · issuer key iss:2160 | trim | −$7.3M | −500,000 | $28.6M | $21.3M | 2,286,867 | 1,786,867 | |
Rapport Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9fd554b76cc510ac236cd887d1f06195 · issuer key cusip6:75383L | trim | −$1.4M | −67,000 | $21.5M | $20.1M | 708,469 | 641,469 | |
Alphabet Inc CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$12.4M | +45,000 | $6.5M | $18.9M | 20,703 | 65,703 | |
Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:b66dc0816f9158ee3c706ae6f74ba1a4 · issuer key cusip6:359616 | add | −$4.0M | +400,000 | $22.1M | $18.0M | 1,950,000 | 2,350,000 | |
Definium Therapeutics Inc COM SHSposition key pos:17580 · issuer key iss:717 | new | +$17.4M | +919,493 | $0 | $17.4M | — | 919,493 | |
Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:6456a8a739b1b376bb8de72f440b1279 · issuer key cusip6:03237H | new | +$17.1M | +1,230,000 | $0 | $17.1M | — | 1,230,000 | |
Neumora Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:87e5cb91aeaa35f0c2f2443d9f9aa785 · issuer key cusip6:640979 | add | +$5.3M | +2,209,039 | $11.3M | $16.6M | 6,288,783 | 8,497,822 | |
Uniqure NV SHSposition key pos:11923 · issuer key iss:2710 | new | +$16.4M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $16.4M | — | 1,000,000 | |
CytomX Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:16b2967c1b0bb76b6346bfde109e0bb6 · issuer key cusip6:23284F | new | +$16.3M | +3,457,711 | $0 | $16.3M | — | 3,457,711 | |
NVIDIA Corp COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$8.5M | +51,600 | $7.0M | $15.5M | 37,485 | 89,085 | |
Microsoft Corp COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | +$8.1M | +26,380 | $7.3M | $15.3M | 15,000 | 41,380 | |
Monopar Therapeutics Inc COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:8416c67ffd3651f6a5f8d9788c0f2e31 · issuer key cusip6:61023L | add | +$937K | +57,820 | $13.9M | $14.8M | 212,298 | 270,118 | |
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$5.8M | +14,500 | $8.4M | $14.3M | 27,700 | 42,200 | |
Nebius Group NV SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:2711 | add | +$5.4M | +37,396 | $6.4M | $11.8M | 76,218 | 113,614 | |
Rezolute Inc COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:cb2ee571f458a0a64c1c152656def847 · issuer key cusip6:76200L | new | +$10.2M | +3,328,287 | $0 | $10.2M | — | 3,328,287 | |
Amazon.com Inc COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$2.2M | −4,859 | $11.9M | $9.7M | 51,500 | 46,641 | |
Generate Biomedicines Inc COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:4a591541501e3e997ba3c8d31dd91fde · issuer key cusip6:370920 | new | +$9.2M | +736,104 | $0 | $9.2M | — | 736,104 | |
ServiceNow Inc COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | +$3.6M | +51,460 | $5.5M | $9.1M | 35,630 | 87,090 | |
CrowdStrike Holdings Inc CL Aposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684 | add | +$1.3M | +6,570 | $7.7M | $9.0M | 16,500 | 23,070 | |
PDD Holdings Inc SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721 | add | +$1.3M | +20,000 | $7.2M | $8.5M | 63,401 | 83,401 | |
Tesla Inc COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | +$7.3M | +20,000 | $675K | $8.0M | 1,500 | 21,500 | |
Bicycle Therapeutics PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:17645 · issuer key iss:368 | trim | −$7.0M | −451,870 | $14.3M | $7.2M | 2,012,752 | 1,560,882 | |
Datadog Inc CL A COMposition key pos:17430 · issuer key iss:713 | add | +$1.5M | +17,875 | $5.0M | $6.4M | 36,425 | 54,300 | |
Jfrog Ltd ORD SHSposition key pos:13153 · issuer key iss:2685 | add | +$198K | +35,200 | $5.8M | $6.0M | 93,616 | 128,816 | |
Dynatrace Inc COM NEWposition key pos:17054 · issuer key iss:776 | add | +$553K | +34,771 | $5.0M | $5.5M | 115,229 | 150,000 | |
Workiva Inc COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:04db8e230f7d6fd2ef9baff81e023a68 · issuer key cusip6:98139A | add | −$1.3M | +13,377 | $6.8M | $5.5M | 79,123 | 92,500 | |
Absci Corp COMposition key sid:sec:prov:f3f8f36b088f3feb965b6e5cad32a6e3 · issuer key cusip6:00091E | new | +$5.4M | +1,800,000 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 1,800,000 | |
Satellos Bioscience Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c560957b5581c9f7aa7d0a8046845dcb · issuer key cusip6:80401L | new | +$5.0M | +892,074 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 892,074 | |
Broadcom Inc COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$2.2M | +8,000 | $2.4M | $4.6M | 7,000 | 15,000 | |
Agomab Therapeutics NV SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:fb9ea7ee3bb27d4ceeeb748915397758 · issuer key cusip6:00860C | new | +$4.3M | +411,250 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 411,250 | |
Cellebrite DI Ltd ORDINARY SHARESposition key sid:sec:prov:86621fbc3e124677946412054c6ab829 · issuer key cusip6:M2197Q | add | +$1.6M | +161,544 | $2.7M | $4.3M | 150,000 | 311,544 | |
Seer Inc COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:decc631ca767fff8810ea64bf0108cb4 · issuer key cusip6:81578P | trim | −$3.2M | −1,541,327 | $7.3M | $4.1M | 4,000,000 | 2,458,673 | |
Forgent Power Solutions, Inc COM SHS CL Aposition key pos:17379 · issuer key iss:939 | new | +$2.9M | +100,000 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 100,000 | |
GitLab Inc CLASS A COMposition key sid:sec:prov:431d99b61e91bc00d72171223c54fba0 · issuer key cusip6:37637K | add | −$1.6M | +1,000 | $3.7M | $2.2M | 99,000 | 100,000 | |
Micron Technology Inc COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | new | +$2.0M | +6,000 | $0 | $2.0M | — | 6,000 | |
monday.com Ltd SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:329f9ca8856a4994587a14e5811018e8 · issuer key cusip6:M7S64H | add | −$781K | +8,000 | $2.5M | $1.7M | 17,000 | 25,000 | |
Amer Sports Inc COM SHSposition key pos:15701 · issuer key iss:2423 | new | +$1.6M | +50,000 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 50,000 | |
KE Holdings Inc SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:de1e3b0f18c7c31000f29081a3c41234 · issuer key cusip6:482497 | trim | −$788K | −45,000 | $2.3M | $1.5M | 145,000 | 100,000 | |
Aeva Technologies Inc COM NEWposition key pos:16439 · issuer key cusip6:00835Q | new | +$1.4M | +110,000 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 110,000 | |
Medline Inc COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457 | trim | −$2.0M | −50,000 | $3.2M | $1.1M | 75,000 | 25,000 | |
Figma Inc CLASS A COM STKposition key pos:13175 · issuer key iss:910 | add | +$123K | +25,000 | $934K | $1.1M | 25,000 | 50,000 | |
Primo Brands Corp CLASS A COM SHSposition key pos:13576 · issuer key iss:1753 | trim | −$285K | −25,000 | $1.2M | $942K | 75,000 | 50,000 | |
Nu Holdings Ltd. ORD SHS CL Aposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581 | new | +$359K | +25,000 | $0 | $359K | — | 25,000 | |
| pos:11292 | exit‡e | −$2.7M | −12,000 | $2.7M | $0 | 12,000 | — | |
| pos:11356 | exit‡e | −$2.4M | −21,500 | $2.4M | $0 | 21,500 | — | |
| pos:12241 | exit‡e | −$4.7M | −7,169 | $4.7M | $0 | 7,169 | — | |
| pos:13249 | exit‡e | −$10.4M | −775,000 | $10.4M | $0 | 775,000 | — | |
| pos:13435 | exit‡e | −$2.5M | −1,046,517 | $2.5M | $0 | 1,046,517 | — | |
| pos:13593 | exit‡e | −$6.9M | −26,100 | $6.9M | $0 | 26,100 | — | |
| pos:14741 | exit‡e | −$2.0M | −27,500 | $2.0M | $0 | 27,500 | — | |
| pos:15667 | exit‡e | −$2.1M | −11,450 | $2.1M | $0 | 11,450 | — | |
| pos:15762 | exit‡e | −$4.6M | −700,000 | $4.6M | $0 | 700,000 | — | |
| pos:16862 | exit‡e | −$50.3M | −235,862 | $50.3M | $0 | 235,862 | — | |
| pos:17057 | exit‡e | −$4.9M | −500,000 | $4.9M | $0 | 500,000 | — | |
| pos:18200 | exit‡e | −$4.2M | −12,051 | $4.2M | $0 | 12,051 | — | |
| pos:18448 | exit‡e | −$2.4M | −14,000 | $2.4M | $0 | 14,000 | — | |
| pos:19129 | exit‡e | −$6.9M | −83,833 | $6.9M | $0 | 83,833 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:0983c227d7f489fadce1abda0a417532 | exit‡e | −$46.6M | −1,375,000 | $46.6M | $0 | 1,375,000 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:19b9675407eb505d5af586b26c66f53a | exit‡e | −$6.0M | −1,500,000 | $6.0M | $0 | 1,500,000 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:1e348df3cde91ba41d5ebeef0c53e107 | exit‡e | −$16.0M | −588,450 | $16.0M | $0 | 588,450 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:233302be8852a126d4f3dc726082a4c4 | exit‡e | −$64.8M | −2,578,396 | $64.8M | $0 | 2,578,396 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:2bc6a25d40cf07124e3a03bdecf4a4df | exit‡e | −$6.0M | −1,000,000 | $6.0M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:3044f98940a2897deb445091c04637d0 | exit‡e | −$10.7M | −800,000 | $10.7M | $0 | 800,000 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:5e2abdcbdb056fb4d049308ad37d5f46 | exit‡e | −$4.3M | −724,771 | $4.3M | $0 | 724,771 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:75fda3ed23c32f13e4e79ddd14f8d627 | exit‡e | −$3.4M | −62,000 | $3.4M | $0 | 62,000 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:82e63d4ea25eec81be9e092c63a97283 | exit‡e | −$168K | −105,347 | $168K | $0 | 105,347 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:8451bca5642cd3382c05a2c067b2be4e | exit‡e | −$147K | −115,603 | $147K | $0 | 115,603 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:88f799da4526ad1ae0a440740a6e9c1b | exit‡e | −$6.9M | −1,000,000 | $6.9M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:900b6c288410f358bba42974626cb202 | exit‡e | −$2.2M | −203,933 | $2.2M | $0 | 203,933 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:b8667259508845b4ec41b6089d900b40 | exit‡e | −$1.1M | −201,419 | $1.1M | $0 | 201,419 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:bd4b862f6cf27f7bbb6f4d26443faaca | exit‡e | −$7.2M | −720,622 | $7.2M | $0 | 720,622 | — |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scholar Rock Holding Corp COMposition key pos:18628 · issuer key iss:1936 | no change | +$55.3M | 0 | $477M | $532M | 10,825,013 | 10,825,013 | |
Arcus Biosciences Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3c51cfeec4a5be695bdb08ebfaa41e00 · issuer key cusip6:03969F | no change | −$6.7M | 0 | $71.7M | $65.0M | 3,007,077 | 3,007,077 | |
Disc Medicine Inc COMposition key pos:13022 · issuer key iss:741 | no change | −$15.3M | 0 | $78.5M | $63.2M | 988,401 | 988,401 | |
Solid Biosciences Inc COM NEWposition key pos:12592 · issuer key iss:2004 | no change | +$12.0M | 0 | $43.4M | $55.4M | 7,690,405 | 7,690,405 | |
Septerna Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c07b19289bd1953ef889bf232426771d · issuer key cusip6:81734D | no change | −$7.7M | 0 | $55.8M | $48.1M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 | |
Spyre Therapeutics Inc COM NEWposition key pos:14500 · issuer key iss:82 | no change | +$14.5M | 0 | $26.8M | $41.3M | 818,598 | 818,598 | |
Dbv Technologies SA SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:097fe4205cdb81b5acf642533490216f · issuer key cusip6:23306J | no change | +$3.2M | 0 | $35.6M | $38.8M | 1,857,362 | 1,857,362 | |
Taboola.com Ltd ORD SHSposition key pos:11538 · issuer key iss:2688 | no change | −$15.1M | 0 | $46.0M | $30.9M | 9,969,495 | 9,969,495 | |
Denali Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:8948595df4e56c28a2e8dffed59ee810 · issuer key cusip6:24823R | no change | +$3.8M | 0 | $23.1M | $26.8M | 1,396,513 | 1,396,513 | |
WAVE Life Sciences Ltd SHSposition key pos:15162 · issuer key iss:2734 | no change | −$23.9M | 0 | $41.7M | $17.8M | 2,450,000 | 2,450,000 | |
Cullinan Therapeutics Inc COMposition key pos:13492 · issuer key iss:693 | no change | +$4.6M | 0 | $12.4M | $17.0M | 1,193,410 | 1,193,410 | |
Silence Therapeutics PLC ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:5c7f5b7b9166fb5eb65582ad9f6aefb9 · issuer key cusip6:82686Q | no change | −$2.4M | 0 | $17.7M | $15.3M | 2,911,438 | 2,911,438 | |
Sionna Therapeutics Inc COMposition key pos:11054 · issuer key iss:1980 | no change | −$315K | 0 | $12.3M | $12.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 | |
Inhibikase Therapeutics Inc COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:8cb65945c1d745d32abfa3ce25a4d2e9 · issuer key cusip6:45719W | no change | −$2.2M | 0 | $12.0M | $9.8M | 5,850,000 | 5,850,000 | |
MapLight Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:25db868bd92949401541405f5298734d · issuer key cusip6:56565P | no change | +$1.2M | 0 | $7.9M | $9.1M | 450,000 | 450,000 | |
NovaBridge Biosciences SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:35327bac9fdc9ba8e57fb291c13e050b · issuer key cusip6:44975P | no change | −$4.6M | 0 | $11.9M | $7.4M | 3,000,000 | 3,000,000 | |
Whitehawk Therapeutics Inc COMposition key pos:11528 · issuer key cusip6:00032Q | no change | +$2.1M | 0 | $5.0M | $7.2M | 2,082,000 | 2,082,000 | |
Tenax Therapeutics Inc COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:9e958f4e10d0d474cc9e75d42ea33a9a · issuer key cusip6:88032L | no change | +$1.6M | 0 | $5.2M | $6.8M | 427,141 | 427,141 | |
vTv Therapeutics Inc CL A NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:d870181e4209250aa4f0822ee5192029 · issuer key cusip6:918385 | no change | −$53.8K | 0 | $6.5M | $6.5M | 163,000 | 163,000 | |
Invivyd Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:de0907d604dc0fc94b1a3f8dd009ab9f · issuer key cusip6:00534A | no change | −$4.7M | 0 | $9.9M | $5.2M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 | |
IONQ Inc COMposition key pos:11376 · issuer key iss:1222 | no change | −$2.7M | 0 | $7.6M | $4.9M | 170,000 | 170,000 | |
Korro Bio Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:32df3091b0447927d2680841e51efc1f · issuer key cusip6:500946 | no change | +$1.2M | 0 | $2.8M | $3.9M | 347,718 | 347,718 | |
Agenus Inc COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:94240aadfa3d78ad689ccae76767f0be · issuer key cusip6:00847G | no change | +$213K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.6M | 1,064,250 | 1,064,250 | |
Foghorn Therapeutics Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d7ce1f7304a65bd9fa8becb1437c7f71 · issuer key cusip6:344174 | no change | −$447K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.4M | 720,720 | 720,720 | |
Kalaris Therapeutics Inc COMposition key pos:12582 · issuer key cusip6:482929 | no change | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.7M | $2.5M | 435,798 | 435,798 | |
Gossamer Bio Inc COMposition key sid:sec:prov:cc23b1894e5c241f95346c4deeb13983 · issuer key cusip6:38341P | no change | −$14.4M | 0 | $16.1M | $1.7M | 5,208,968 | 5,208,968 | |
IREN Ltd ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:18797 · issuer key iss:2714 | no change | −$150K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 43,100 | 43,100 | |
Rani Therapeutics Holdings Inc COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:1266daf28de201038d46cc25c3965279 · issuer key cusip6:753018 | no change | −$1.2M | 0 | $2.7M | $1.5M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 74.7% · HHI (bps) ·§: 429integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 132
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Siren, L.L.C.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | Scholar Rock Holding Corp Scholar Rock Holding Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $532M | 10,825,013 | — | 14.8% | — | |
| — | KYMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kymera Therapeutics Inc Kymera Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $265M | 3,186,830 | — | 7.4% | — | |
| — | ERASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Erasca Inc Erasca Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $182M | 11,244,246 | — | 5.0% | — | |
| — | EWTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Edgewise Therapeutics Inc Edgewise Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $140M | 4,430,263 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | — | BeOne Medicines AG BeOne Medicines AG · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $138M | 465,000 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | TNGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tango Therapeutics Inc Tango Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $118M | 5,657,105 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | — | Bicara Therapeutics Inc Bicara Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 055477103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $115M | 5,802,970 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | RVMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Revolution Medicines Inc Revolution Medicines Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $108M | 1,110,980 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | — | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $101M | 1,615,476 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | MANEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Veradermics Inc Veradermics Inc · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $95.1M | 1,505,374 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | XENEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $76.7M | 1,318,564 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | OLMAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $70.9M | 4,756,949 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | — | Crinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc Crinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $69.1M | 1,903,636 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | — | Lexicon Pharmaceuticals Inc Lexicon Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 528872302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $69.1M | 44,303,518 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | COGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cogent Biosciences Inc Cogent Biosciences Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $65.8M | 1,709,279 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | — | Stoke Therapeutics Inc Stoke Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 86150R107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $65.0M | 1,995,347 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | — | Arcus Biosciences Inc | $65.0M | 3,007,077 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | — | Structure Therapeutics Inc Structure Therapeutics Inc · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 86366E106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $64.0M | 1,328,698 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | IRONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Disc Medicine Inc Disc Medicine Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $63.2M | 988,401 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | RYTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $63.1M | 725,511 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | SLDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Solid Biosciences Inc Solid Biosciences Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $55.4M | 7,690,405 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | — | Septerna Inc Septerna Inc · COM CUSIP 81734D104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $48.1M | 2,000,000 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | — | Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $41.8M | 1,053,464 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | SYREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Spyre Therapeutics Inc Spyre Therapeutics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $41.3M | 818,598 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | CYTKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cytokinetics Inc Cytokinetics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.5M | 613,952 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | DYNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dyne Therapeutics, Inc Dyne Therapeutics, Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.4M | 2,229,125 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | TSHAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Taysha Gene Therapies Inc Taysha Gene Therapies Inc · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $39.5M | 8,829,913 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | — | Dbv Technologies SA Dbv Technologies SA · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 23306J309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $38.8M | 1,857,362 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | ORICverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc | $38.0M | 2,998,192 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | — | enGene Holdings Inc enGene Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP 29286M105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $35.8M | 5,253,159 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | — | Palvella Therapeutics Inc Palvella Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 697947109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $32.1M | 257,485 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | TBLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Taboola.com Ltd Taboola.com Ltd · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $30.9M | 9,969,495 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | Enliven Therapeutics Inc Enliven Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 29337E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $29.3M | 746,226 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | — | Denali Therapeutics Inc Denali Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 24823R105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $26.8M | 1,396,513 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | RELYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Remitly Global Inc Remitly Global Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $24.2M | 1,543,271 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | DMRAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Damora Therapeutics Inc Damora Therapeutics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.3M | 900,000 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | Zura Bio Ltd Zura Bio Ltd · CLASS A ORD SHS CUSIP G9TY5A101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.2M | 3,734,866 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | Annexon Inc Annexon Inc · COM CUSIP 03589W102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $21.9M | 3,958,646 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | TRVIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Trevi Therapeutics Inc Trevi Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $21.3M | 1,786,867 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | Rapport Therapeutics Inc Rapport Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 75383L102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $20.1M | 641,469 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc Alphabet Inc · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $18.9M | 65,703 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 359616109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $18.0M | 2,350,000 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WVEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAVE Life Sciences Ltd WAVE Life Sciences Ltd · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.8M | 2,450,000 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | DFTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Definium Therapeutics Inc Definium Therapeutics Inc · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.4M | 919,493 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP 03237H101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.1M | 1,230,000 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CGEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cullinan Therapeutics Inc Cullinan Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.0M | 1,193,410 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | Neumora Therapeutics Inc Neumora Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 640979100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.6M | 8,497,822 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | QUREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Uniqure NV Uniqure NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.4M | 1,000,000 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | CytomX Therapeutics Inc CytomX Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 23284F105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.3M | 3,457,711 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corp NVIDIA Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.5M | 89,085 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Silence Therapeutics PLC Silence Therapeutics PLC · ADS CUSIP 82686Q101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.3M | 2,911,438 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.3M | 41,380 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Monopar Therapeutics Inc Monopar Therapeutics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 61023L207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.8M | 270,118 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $14.3M | 42,200 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SIONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sionna Therapeutics Inc Sionna Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.0M | 300,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Nebius Group NV Nebius Group NV · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.8M | 113,614 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Rezolute Inc Rezolute Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 76200L309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.2M | 3,328,287 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Inhibikase Therapeutics Inc Inhibikase Therapeutics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 45719W205 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.8M | 5,850,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com Inc Amazon.com Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.7M | 46,641 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | Generate Biomedicines Inc Generate Biomedicines Inc · COM SHS CUSIP 370920100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.2M | 736,104 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | MapLight Therapeutics Inc MapLight Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 56565P103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.1M | 450,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ServiceNow Inc ServiceNow Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.1M | 87,090 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | CrowdStrike Holdings Inc CrowdStrike Holdings Inc · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.0M | 23,070 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PDDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD Holdings Inc PDD Holdings Inc · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.5M | 83,401 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tesla Inc Tesla Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.0M | 21,500 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | NovaBridge Biosciences NovaBridge Biosciences · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 44975P103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.4M | 3,000,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BCYCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bicycle Therapeutics PLC Bicycle Therapeutics PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.2M | 1,560,882 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | Whitehawk Therapeutics Inc Whitehawk Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.2M | 2,082,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | Tenax Therapeutics Inc Tenax Therapeutics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 88032L605 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.8M | 427,141 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | vTv Therapeutics Inc vTv Therapeutics Inc · CL A NEW CUSIP 918385204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.5M | 163,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DDOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Datadog Inc Datadog Inc · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.4M | 54,300 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | FROGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Jfrog Ltd Jfrog Ltd · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.0M | 128,816 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dynatrace Inc Dynatrace Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.5M | 150,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | Workiva Inc Workiva Inc · COM CL A CUSIP 98139A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.5M | 92,500 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | Absci Corp Absci Corp · COM CUSIP 00091E109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.4M | 1,800,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Invivyd Inc Invivyd Inc · COM CUSIP 00534A102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.2M | 4,000,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Satellos Bioscience Inc Satellos Bioscience Inc · COM CUSIP 80401L803 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 892,074 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | IONQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONQ Inc IONQ Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.9M | 170,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 15,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Agomab Therapeutics NV Agomab Therapeutics NV · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 00860C102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.3M | 411,250 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Cellebrite DI Ltd Cellebrite DI Ltd · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP M2197Q107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.3M | 311,544 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Seer Inc Seer Inc · COM CL A CUSIP 81578P106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.1M | 2,458,673 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Korro Bio Inc Korro Bio Inc · COM CUSIP 500946108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.9M | 347,718 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Agenus Inc Agenus Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 00847G804 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.6M | 1,064,250 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Foghorn Therapeutics Inc Foghorn Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 344174107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.4M | 720,720 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | FPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Forgent Power Solutions, Inc Forgent Power Solutions, Inc · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.9M | 100,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | Kalaris Therapeutics Inc Kalaris Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 435,798 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | GitLab Inc GitLab Inc · CLASS A COM CUSIP 37637K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.2M | 100,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Micron Technology Inc Micron Technology Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.0M | 6,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | monday.com Ltd monday.com Ltd · SHS CUSIP M7S64H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7M | 25,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | Gossamer Bio Inc Gossamer Bio Inc · COM CUSIP 38341P102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7M | 5,208,968 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amer Sports Inc Amer Sports Inc · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.6M | 50,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | KE Holdings Inc KE Holdings Inc · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 482497104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.5M | 100,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | IRENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN Ltd IREN Ltd · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.5M | 43,100 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | Rani Therapeutics Holdings Inc Rani Therapeutics Holdings Inc · COM CL A CUSIP 753018100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.5M | 2,000,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | Aeva Technologies Inc Aeva Technologies Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4M | 110,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Medline Inc Medline Inc · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1M | 25,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | FIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Figma Inc Figma Inc · CLASS A COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1M | 50,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | PRMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Primo Brands Corp Primo Brands Corp · CLASS A COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $942K | 50,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | NUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nu Holdings Ltd. Nu Holdings Ltd. · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $359K | 25,000 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).