Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | −$3.6M | +31,433 | $522M | $518M | 761,651 | 793,084 | |
SPDR SER TR PRTFLO S&P500 GWposition key pos:13447 · issuer key iss:1900 | trim | −$33.0M | −6,345 | $394M | $360M | 3,688,225 | 3,681,880 | |
FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR TOTAL BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 | add | +$71.4M | +1,609,056 | $225M | $297M | 4,892,228 | 6,501,284 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II FLEXIBLE INCOMEposition key pos:12491 · issuer key iss:393 | add | +$94.6M | +1,880,959 | $194M | $288M | 3,670,074 | 5,551,033 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$21.3M | +207,631 | $212M | $233M | 2,367,144 | 2,574,775 | |
SPDR SER TR PRTFLO S&P500 VLposition key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1900 | add | +$14.6M | +272,930 | $203M | $217M | 3,567,718 | 3,840,648 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$45.2M | −441,305 | $232M | $187M | 2,321,437 | 1,880,132 | |
ISHARES TR MBS ETFposition key pos:15759 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$23.7M | +253,794 | $131M | $155M | 1,374,299 | 1,628,093 | |
ISHARES TR HDG MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:d27f2c722aeaa22848f78d13de53539a · issuer key cusip6:46434V | trim | −$417K | −102,505 | $144M | $143M | 3,470,264 | 3,367,759 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | trim | −$2.6M | −108,447 | $132M | $129M | 1,960,087 | 1,851,640 | |
TCW TRANSFORM ETF TRUST TRANSFORM SYSTEMposition key sid:sec:prov:c3809ec6c8ee21e5e6986be7dfda548b · issuer key cusip6:29287L | add | +$27.6M | +271,444 | $63.6M | $91.2M | 661,587 | 933,031 | |
ISHARES TR CORE DIV GRWTHposition key pos:18962 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | new | +$85.8M | +1,222,650 | $0 | $85.8M | — | 1,222,650 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$14.4M | −84,801 | $70.3M | $84.7M | 584,156 | 499,355 | |
ISHARES TR 10-20 YR TRS ETFposition key pos:17879 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.8M | +24,337 | $65.4M | $67.2M | 643,282 | 667,619 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST ENHANCED SMALLposition key sid:sec:prov:f2a61d3b384fc7aefed87cd3549c2421 · issuer key cusip6:31609A | trim | −$233K | −16,362 | $66.8M | $66.5M | 1,767,200 | 1,750,838 | |
ISHARES TR 0-5 YR TIPS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B | trim | −$43.3M | −429,799 | $109M | $65.6M | 1,063,814 | 634,015 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR FINANCIALposition key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | −$630K | +118,647 | $65.8M | $65.2M | 1,201,423 | 1,320,070 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P MCP ETFposition key pos:17776 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$60.5M | +896,063 | $729K | $61.3M | 11,044 | 907,107 | |
ISHARES TR TIPS BD ETFposition key pos:17031 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$2.3M | +19,162 | $50.0M | $52.3M | 454,648 | 473,810 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST ISHARES A I INNOposition key pos:18714 · issuer key iss:400 | add | +$1.9M | +68,621 | $32.7M | $34.6M | 982,631 | 1,051,252 | |
ISHARES TR NATIONAL MUN ETFposition key pos:17458 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$1.2M | +13,666 | $30.5M | $31.7M | 285,028 | 298,694 | |
VANGUARD MUN BD FDS TAX EXEMPT BDposition key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 | add | +$560K | +15,007 | $23.8M | $24.3M | 472,289 | 487,296 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$795K | +8,942 | $22.2M | $23.0M | 81,567 | 90,509 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$1.2M | −262 | $21.2M | $20.0M | 33,761 | 33,499 | |
INTER MUN BD ACT PIMCO ETF TRposition key sid:sec:prov:8c13ad54915c2dff5c6a4ec00f4c2ac4 · issuer key cusip6:72201R | add | +$1.0M | +21,361 | $17.0M | $18.0M | 324,128 | 345,489 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$1.2M | +408 | $19.1M | $17.9M | 102,203 | 102,611 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS GROWTH ETFposition key pos:12058 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$2.3M | −815 | $18.7M | $16.4M | 38,332 | 37,517 | |
TRIMTABS ETF TR FCF US QLTY ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2e772b0cd5c25a143ac82a6eda5345a3 · issuer key cusip6:89628W | trim | −$125M | −1,753,160 | $140M | $14.7M | 1,959,167 | 206,007 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$3.8M | +154 | $16.4M | $12.6M | 33,980 | 34,134 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$404K | +497 | $11.2M | $11.6M | 58,756 | 59,253 | |
ISHARES U S ETF TR BLACKROCK SHORTposition key sid:sec:prov:0cd57333ca53ac18da6fde09f5357539 · issuer key cusip6:46431W | add | +$960K | +18,988 | $9.3M | $10.3M | 185,233 | 204,221 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$741K | +241 | $10.0M | $9.2M | 31,851 | 32,092 | |
DBX ETF TR XTRACK MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:1d6e641966ead8546e2027abeb23716c · issuer key cusip6:233051 | trim | −$77.5K | −6,421 | $8.9M | $8.9M | 185,815 | 179,394 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$1.1M | −824 | $9.7M | $8.6M | 41,906 | 41,082 | |
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | +$906K | −266 | $7.5M | $8.4M | 8,731 | 8,465 | |
CHEVRON CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$1.1M | −7,304 | $7.2M | $8.3M | 47,195 | 39,891 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F ULTRA SHT MUNCPLposition key sid:sec:prov:ef912dff846ec8e01a7c18bd575e3523 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q | trim | −$873K | −17,259 | $8.2M | $7.3M | 160,542 | 143,283 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA MIN VOLposition key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | trim | −$62.0M | −657,384 | $69.0M | $7.0M | 732,704 | 75,320 | |
PIMCO ETF TR SHTRM MUN BD ACTposition key sid:sec:prov:db70de08f057614a55211c0ce9dfd704 · issuer key cusip6:72201R | trim | −$198K | −3,972 | $6.9M | $6.7M | 137,720 | 133,748 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II SHORT DURATION Hposition key pos:13305 · issuer key iss:393 | add | +$125K | +8,357 | $6.5M | $6.6M | 293,566 | 301,923 | |
PRECISION DRILLING CORP COM NEWposition key pos:15509 · issuer key iss:1749 | trim | +$928K | −11,907 | $5.7M | $6.6M | 79,161 | 67,254 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 100 ETFposition key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$1.1M | +4,557 | $5.1M | $6.2M | 14,899 | 19,456 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$548K | +464 | $6.5M | $6.0M | 18,894 | 19,358 | |
AB ACTIVE ETFS INC TAX AWARE SHRTposition key sid:sec:prov:4bb7cc296c080b9d7183413f8dc0f803 · issuer key cusip6:00039J | add | +$2.9M | +115,346 | $3.1M | $6.0M | 121,073 | 236,419 | |
ISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFposition key pos:13914 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$232K | −2,300 | $6.1M | $5.9M | 70,037 | 67,737 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$287K | −22 | $5.9M | $5.6M | 11,779 | 11,757 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$548K | −372 | $6.1M | $5.6M | 49,876 | 49,504 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$203K | +986 | $5.7M | $5.5M | 18,026 | 19,012 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$1.1M | +71 | $6.4M | $5.4M | 14,323 | 14,394 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LCAP GR ETFposition key pos:18053 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$1.2M | +55,973 | $4.0M | $5.2M | 123,872 | 179,845 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$620K | +248 | $5.7M | $5.1M | 8,666 | 8,914 | |
ISHARES TR U.S. TECH ETFposition key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$2.0M | −7,449 | $7.1M | $5.1M | 35,425 | 27,976 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 VAL ETFposition key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$88.8K | −316 | $5.1M | $5.0M | 24,056 | 23,740 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | trim | +$1.4M | −1,145 | $3.7M | $5.0M | 39,106 | 37,961 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | trim | −$243K | −63 | $5.0M | $4.8M | 5,743 | 5,680 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$421K | +1 | $4.8M | $4.4M | 15,008 | 15,009 | |
PHILLIPS 66 COMposition key pos:12462 · issuer key iss:1714 | trim | +$370K | −6,832 | $3.9M | $4.3M | 30,377 | 23,545 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW WTFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | −$189K | +459 | $3.9M | $3.7M | 8,195 | 8,654 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | trim | +$683K | −84 | $2.9M | $3.6M | 6,074 | 5,990 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS VNG RUS1000VALposition key sid:sec:prov:599b4902e0ef3c89bb90ee03eb1fde93 · issuer key cusip6:92206C | add | +$1.2M | +12,020 | $2.4M | $3.6M | 26,280 | 38,300 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST BLUE CHIP GRWTHposition key sid:sec:prov:db7014fa25a03564d2951cf6ff7f9dd6 · issuer key cusip6:316092 | add | +$446K | +14,285 | $3.1M | $3.6M | 57,276 | 71,561 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE GRWTH ETFposition key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$691K | +6,779 | $2.8M | $3.5M | 24,917 | 31,696 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$33.8K | −1,953 | $3.5M | $3.5M | 19,995 | 18,042 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$637K | +540 | $2.8M | $3.4M | 13,476 | 14,016 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$562K | −7 | $3.8M | $3.3M | 3,582 | 3,575 | |
BP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301 | add | +$854K | +640 | $2.3M | $3.2M | 67,114 | 67,754 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$189K | −1,190 | $2.9M | $3.1M | 26,197 | 25,007 | |
RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | −$383K | −2,903 | $3.4M | $3.0M | 18,608 | 15,705 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$7.1K | +377 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 8,857 | 9,234 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P SCP ETFposition key pos:14911 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$110K | −1,687 | $2.9M | $2.8M | 24,115 | 22,428 | |
ISHARES TR S&P SML 600 GWTposition key pos:18723 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$47.8K | −822 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 20,029 | 19,207 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$654K | −667 | $3.3M | $2.6M | 9,341 | 8,674 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$16.2K | −129 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 26,141 | 26,012 | |
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | −$41.2K | +116 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 3,705 | 3,821 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F ACTIVE VALUE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:eaf5dbcdf90437427f512d5795dbe431 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q | add | +$701K | +9,753 | $1.7M | $2.4M | 24,169 | 33,922 | |
ISHARES INC EMNG MKTS EQTposition key pos:12290 · issuer key iss:1235 | add | +$301K | +3,423 | $2.1M | $2.4M | 36,591 | 40,014 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST US EQT FACTORposition key pos:12126 · issuer key iss:400 | trim | −$131K | −382 | $2.5M | $2.4M | 41,306 | 40,924 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | −$71.0K | +192 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 10,251 | 10,443 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SM CP VAL ETFposition key pos:17464 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | +$52.4K | −20 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 10,397 | 10,377 | |
XCEL ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:14473 · issuer key iss:2361 | add | +$352K | +2,674 | $1.8M | $2.2M | 24,954 | 27,628 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$38.1K | +697 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 9,671 | 10,368 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 VAL ETFposition key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$45.7K | +65 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 9,558 | 9,623 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$470K | −316 | $2.5M | $2.0M | 4,390 | 4,074 | |
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | +$31.1K | −205 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 21,298 | 21,093 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST QLTY FCTOR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:8356070ecb799b08c550a113bd27f4fa · issuer key cusip6:316092 | trim | −$694K | −8,086 | $2.7M | $2.0M | 35,639 | 27,553 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$370K | −17 | $1.6M | $2.0M | 2,817 | 2,800 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$318K | −1,232 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 41,323 | 40,091 | |
ISHARES TR 0-3 MNTH TREASRYposition key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E | trim | −$35.8K | −409 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 19,258 | 18,849 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | −$393K | +76 | $2.3M | $1.9M | 12,849 | 12,925 | |
ISHARES TR CUR HD EURZN ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:ea0b38b893ec0f350146b47249e6830e · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$159K | +3,691 | $1.7M | $1.9M | 39,100 | 42,791 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$195K | −321 | $2.0M | $1.8M | 5,874 | 5,553 | |
SCHLUMBERGER LTD COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | trim | +$439K | −415 | $1.4M | $1.8M | 35,405 | 34,990 | |
VENTURE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13864 · issuer key iss:2253 | trim | −$45.2K | −149,384 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 258,287 | 108,903 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$369K | +1,325 | $1.3M | $1.7M | 31,944 | 33,269 | |
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$192K | −178 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 5,844 | 5,666 | |
ISHARES TR CORE TOTAL USDposition key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V | trim | −$75.3K | −1,374 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 33,796 | 32,422 | |
ISHARES TR ISHS 1-5YR INVSposition key pos:15112 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$61.9M | −1,169,486 | $63.3M | $1.5M | 1,197,667 | 28,181 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | add | +$373K | +1,599 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 9,001 | 10,600 | |
PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$30.9K | −295 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 10,306 | 10,011 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | trim | −$259K | −283 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 8,950 | 8,667 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR RUS 2000 GRW ETFposition key pos:17418 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$12.2K | 0 | $430K | $418K | 1,331 | 1,331 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US SML CAP ETFposition key pos:12368 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | +$6.5K | 0 | $309K | $315K | 10,844 | 10,844 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR INTL EQTY ETFposition key pos:13342 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | +$8.0K | 0 | $271K | $279K | 11,265 | 11,265 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LRG CAP ETFposition key pos:12079 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | −$13.1K | 0 | $277K | $264K | 10,296 | 10,296 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD HEALTH CAR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204A | no change | −$11.8K | 0 | $218K | $206K | 757 | 757 | |
VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC 500 VAL IDX FDposition key sid:sec:prov:1a6ad5cfa82d1a61ffcb9c40f646e44d · issuer key cusip6:921932 | no change | −$1.1K | 0 | $206K | $205K | 1,006 | 1,006 | |
VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD US QUALITYposition key sid:sec:prov:473655c69ed2b22dec126be2becfaccd · issuer key cusip6:921935 | no change | −$5.6K | 0 | $206K | $200K | 1,343 | 1,343 | |
NIOCORP DEVS LTD COM NEWposition key pos:12258 · issuer key iss:1572 | no change | −$11.3K | 0 | $71.4K | $60.1K | 13,469 | 13,469 | |
PRAIRIE OPER CO COMposition key sid:sec:prov:78140611d76fc971a27e4dc17a5d5678 · issuer key cusip6:739650 | no change | +$4.7K | 0 | $23.2K | $27.8K | 13,700 | 13,700 | |
SANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:670e7a62cbda3ccc5db947ec9ee5e2d7 · issuer key cusip6:800677 | no change | −$6.1K | 0 | $14.7K | $8.6K | 34,999 | 34,999 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 87.3% · HHI (bps) ·§: 568integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 400
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Quotient Wealth Partners, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ISHARES TR22 positions · 22 reported rows
| $864M | 4,365,355 | — | 22.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SER TR | $579M | 7,559,402 | — | 15.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $297M | 6,501,284 | — | 7.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $295M | 5,860,081 | — | 7.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $261M | 2,677,084 | — | 6.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $234M | 2,582,967 | — | 6.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $232M | 4,665,622 | — | 6.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $132M | 1,891,654 | — | 3.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TCW TRANSFORM ETF TRUST TCW TRANSFORM ETF TRUST · TRANSFORM SYSTEM CUSIP 29287L205 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $91.2M | 933,031 | — | 2.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $84.7M | 499,355 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $73.4M | 739,806 | — | 1.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST · ENHANCED SMALL CUSIP 31609A206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $66.5M | 1,750,838 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR | $65.5M | 1,322,439 | — | 1.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $54.6M | 157,050 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST | $37.0M | 1,092,176 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INTER MUN BD ACT3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $25.0M | 481,492 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $24.3M | 487,296 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $23.0M | 90,509 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $17.9M | 102,611 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TRIMTABS ETF TR | $14.9M | 214,372 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $14.7M | 51,104 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.6M | 34,134 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES U S ETF TR ISHARES U S ETF TR · BLACKROCK SHORT CUSIP 46431W838 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.3M | 204,221 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $10.0M | 180,476 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DBX ETF TR DBX ETF TR · XTRACK MSCI EAFE CUSIP 233051200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.9M | 179,394 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.6M | 41,082 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.4M | 8,465 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP NEW CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.3M | 39,891 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PDSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRECISION DRILLING CORP PRECISION DRILLING CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.6M | 67,254 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AB ACTIVE ETFS INC | $6.4M | 246,346 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.3M | 219,619 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.0M | 19,358 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.9M | 104,419 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.6M | 11,757 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.4M | 14,394 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.1M | 8,914 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.0M | 37,961 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.8M | 5,680 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.4M | 15,009 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.3M | 45,303 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.3M | 23,545 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.6M | 5,990 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.5M | 18,042 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.4M | 14,016 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.3M | 3,575 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.2M | 67,754 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.1M | 25,007 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.0M | 15,705 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.6M | 8,674 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.5M | 3,821 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.3M | 10,443 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.2M | 27,628 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.1M | 10,368 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 4,074 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 21,093 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 2,800 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 40,091 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.9M | 18,849 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.9M | 12,925 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.8M | 5,553 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHLUMBERGER LTD SCHLUMBERGER LTD · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.8M | 34,990 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC VENTURE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.7M | 108,903 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.7M | 33,269 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO GENERAL ELECTRIC CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.6M | 5,666 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.5M | 10,600 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.4M | 10,011 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.4M | 8,667 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 46,375 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 5,430 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 20,539 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 1,498 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 6,073 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 8,108 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 16,455 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 16,589 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 5,059 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 3,546 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 3,500 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 9,783 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 7,897 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS | $1.1M | 15,231 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.1M | 1,911 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.1M | 13,805 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | NEOS ETF TRUST | $1.1M | 20,337 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.1M | 6,911 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.0M | 11,050 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.0M | 2,027 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $976K | 3,141 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $976K | 8,606 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $969K | 2,823 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $930K | 632 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $927K | 1,688 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $926K | 3,062 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $896K | 9,301 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $880K | 5,348 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP NEW AMPHENOL CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $874K | 6,921 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $870K | 4,658 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $848K | 5,130 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $844K | 8,684 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $832K | 2,615 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).